Stop the Traffick 5K

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX 2508 29 M 1 Top Fin   16:28.4 16:28.4 5:18/M
2 ARTURO MACIEL KELLER TX 2496 15 M 1/6 15-19 2:08.7 18:37.2 18:37.5 0:00.3 5:59/M
3 NATHAN HOUGSTAD FORT WORTH TX 2566 16 M 2/6 15-19 2:19.6 18:48.1 18:48.1 6:03/M
4 COLE FOWLER GRAPEVINE TX 2444 14 M 1/6 11-14 2:40.2 19:08.7 19:08.7 6:09/M
5 ADRIAN MACIEL KELLER TX 2495 17 M 3/6 15-19 2:45.2 19:13.6 19:14.0 0:00.4 6:11/M
6 TAL THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 2546 15 M 4/6 15-19 4:09.9 20:38.4 20:38.9 0:00.5 6:38/M
7 NICHOLAS ASKAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2562 17 M 5/6 15-19 4:25.8 20:54.3 20:55.2 0:00.9 6:43/M
8 JAMES HUDSON NRH TX 2463 46 M 1 Top Fin 4:40.2 21:08.7 21:09.8 0:01.1 6:48/M
9 SUSAN HUDSON NRH TX 2464 17 F 1 Top Fin   21:20.1 21:21.3 0:01.2 6:52/M
10 CURTIS DOWNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2436 36 M 1/12 35-39 6:44.2 23:12.7 23:14.5 0:01.8 7:28/M
11 JEFFREY ASKAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2563 52 M 1/4 50-59 6:52.7 23:21.2 23:22.7 0:01.5 7:30/M
12 KATIE SHOTTS FORT WORTH TX 2534 31 F 1/21 30-34 2:26.3 23:46.5 23:50.9 0:04.4 7:39/M
13 RYAN JENNINGS KELLER TX 2466 13 M 2/6 11-14 7:33.9 24:02.4 24:05.9 0:03.5 7:44/M
14 BRIAN CRUZ FORT WORTH TX 2431 38 M 2/12 35-39 7:37.3 24:05.7 24:17.3 0:11.5 7:45/M
15 DERRICK WILSON TROPHY CLUB TX 2556 46 M 1/7 45-49 8:26.3 24:54.7 25:08.4 0:13.6 8:00/M
16 CHARLIE THOMPSON KELLER TX 2547 38 M 3/12 35-39 8:30.6 24:59.1 25:01.7 0:02.6 8:02/M
17 CANDICE KALER KELLER TX 2469 29 F 1/12 25-29 3:46.0 25:06.1 25:08.7 0:02.6 8:04/M
18 HESTON WILSON TROPHY CLUB TX 2559 11 M 3/6 11-14 8:38.3 25:06.7 25:08.3 0:01.6 8:04/M
19 MATT KALER KELLER TX 2468 29 M 1/3 25-29 8:38.3 25:06.8 25:08.8 0:02.0 8:04/M
20 DAVID WEISE FT. WORTH TX 2567 22 M 1/2 20-24 8:46.1 25:14.6 25:18.5 0:03.9 8:07/M
21 MADISON MESSAOUI BOWIE TX 2503 10 F 1/3 1-10 4:08.2 25:28.3 25:29.4 0:01.1 8:11/M
22 CHRISSY TEFERA KELLER TX 2544 32 F 2/21 30-34 4:17.2 25:37.3 26:24.8 0:47.5 8:14/M
23 DEBI MARTIN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2499 38 F 1/17 35-39 4:18.1 25:38.3 25:56.0 0:17.7 8:15/M
24 DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX 2504 49 F 1 Top Fin 4:21.2 25:41.3 25:48.4 0:07.0 8:15/M
25 JAMES SHOTTS FORT WORTH TX 2533 37 M 4/12 35-39 9:13.5 25:41.9 25:46.4 0:04.5 8:15/M
26 EDGAR GROTEFEND CROWLEY LA 2452 31 M 1/6 30-34 9:16.9 25:45.3 25:53.7 0:08.3 8:17/M
27 ADRIANA DUCIC COLLEYVILLE TX 2438 25 F 2/12 25-29 4:27.3 25:47.4 25:53.4 0:05.9 8:17/M
28 NICK HETHERINGTON FORT WORTH TX 2458 29 M 2/3 25-29 9:34.5 26:02.9 26:09.5 0:06.6 8:22/M
29 JAY LOWACK ROANOKE TX 2493 36 M 5/12 35-39 9:53.9 26:22.3 26:35.3 0:12.9 8:29/M
30 CHELSIE BIRKS EULESS TX 2413 32 F 3/21 30-34 5:19.4 26:39.6 26:44.0 0:04.4 8:34/M
31 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 2433 46 M 2/7 45-49 10:13.7 26:42.1 26:51.2 0:09.0 8:35/M
32 EDEN FLINT FORT WORTH TX 2442 42 F 1/10 40-44 5:25.9 26:46.0 26:51.2 0:05.1 8:36/M
33 JULIE SCHULZE KELLER TX 2531 33 F 4/21 30-34 5:30.5 26:50.7 27:09.1 0:18.4 8:38/M
34 MADISON BOBOLTZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX 2414 14 F 1/3 11-14 5:32.1 26:52.3 26:54.3 0:02.0 8:38/M
35 TOBY TORISK SAGINAW TX 2549 42 M 1/3 40-44 10:25.3 26:53.7 27:01.8 0:08.0 8:39/M
36 TARA MASON GRAPEVINE TX 2500 35 F 2/17 35-39 5:36.1 26:56.2 27:06.9 0:10.6 8:40/M
37 ROBYN ASKAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2561 52 F 1/6 50-59 5:54.6 27:14.7 27:21.6 0:06.8 8:45/M
38 ZACH BROWN KELLER TX 2422 18 M 6/6 15-19 10:47.6 27:16.1 27:22.1 0:06.0 8:46/M
39 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 2445 46 F 1/3 45-49 5:56.3 27:16.4 27:28.8 0:12.3 8:46/M
40 JENNY BRINEGAR FORT WORTH TX 2418 39 F 3/17 35-39 5:57.7 27:17.9 27:29.0 0:11.1 8:46/M
41 MARIA OTTMAN KELLER TX 2509 29 F 3/12 25-29 6:02.4 27:22.5 27:38.9 0:16.4 8:48/M
42 NELDA BRUCE KELLER TX 2573 37 F 4/17 35-39 6:08.7 27:28.9 27:32.8 0:03.9 8:50/M
43 JED SILVA KELLER TX 2535 33 M 2/6 30-34 11:02.4 27:30.9 27:35.0 0:04.1 8:51/M
44 STEPHANIE NEWHOUSE FORT WORTH TX 2507 23 F 1/7 20-24 6:11.0 27:31.2 27:35.1 0:03.9 8:51/M
45 TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2581 57 M 2/4 50-59 11:04.9 27:33.4 27:38.6 0:05.2 8:52/M
46 JENNIFER WEISS TROPHY CLUB TX 2554 40 F 2/10 40-44 6:14.6 27:34.8 27:42.5 0:07.7 8:52/M
47 CRAIG CASTAGNETO FORT WORTH TX 2425 14 M 4/6 11-14 11:12.4 27:40.8 27:42.4 0:01.5 8:54/M
48 JASON ROSENTHAL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2572 14 M 5/6 11-14 11:12.5 27:40.9 27:57.0 0:16.1 8:54/M
49 HOPE MCFARLAND FORT WORTH TX 2501 18 F 1/4 15-19 6:23.1 27:43.3 28:02.5 0:19.2 8:55/M
50 SCOTT GEORGE TROPHY CLUB TX 2449 44 M 2/3 40-44 11:16.2 27:44.7 27:46.3 0:01.6 8:55/M
51 KURT VAN SPEYBROECK FORT WORTH TX 2551 45 M 3/7 45-49 11:16.4 27:44.9 28:06.1 0:21.2 8:55/M
52 ASHTON GERRISH GRAPEVINE TX 2450 24 F 2/7 20-24 6:49.3 28:09.4 28:12.0 0:02.6 9:03/M
53 TIM LOGSDON KELLER TX 2489 21 M 2/2 20-24 11:51.9 28:20.4 28:44.8 0:24.4 9:07/M
54 JOHN ARENZ BEDFORD TX 2404 54 M 3/4 50-59 12:00.0 28:28.4 28:48.6 0:20.1 9:09/M
55 TANNER PRICE KELLER TX 2514 12 M 6/6 11-14 12:02.0 28:30.4 28:39.4 0:08.9 9:10/M
56 JED WALKER KELLER TX 2552 39 M 6/12 35-39 12:05.0 28:33.5 28:46.1 0:12.6 9:11/M
57 KARA LOONEY AURORA TX 2490 28 F 4/12 25-29 7:13.9 28:34.1 28:50.7 0:16.6 9:11/M
58 HEATHER KOENIG KELLER TX 2475 30 F 5/21 30-34 7:14.7 28:34.9 28:39.9 0:05.0 9:11/M
59 JACKIE RODGERS COLLEYVILLE TX 2524 58 F 2/6 50-59 7:19.2 28:39.4 28:49.6 0:10.2 9:13/M
60 POONAM THAPA KELLER TX 2545 39 F 5/17 35-39 7:26.5 28:46.7 28:54.1 0:07.4 9:15/M
61 JENNY RICHARD RHOME TX 2520 30 F 6/21 30-34 7:29.8 28:49.9 29:06.2 0:16.2 9:16/M
62 MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX 2408 40 F 3/10 40-44 7:32.3 28:52.5 29:03.6 0:11.1 9:17/M
63 STEVE CHESNUT KELLER TX 2426 33 M 3/6 30-34 12:45.8 29:14.3 29:47.3 0:33.0 9:24/M
64 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 2553 42 F 4/10 40-44 8:09.5 29:29.6 29:48.8 0:19.2 9:29/M
65 MARY JO PENNINGTON KELLER TX 2513 30 F 7/21 30-34 8:17.1 29:37.3 30:07.8 0:30.5 9:31/M
66 COURTNEY KALLOWAY KELLER TX 2470 26 F 5/12 25-29 8:18.9 29:39.1 29:46.1 0:07.0 9:32/M
67 CARRIE BARTON FORT WORTH TX 2410 29 F 6/12 25-29 8:21.4 29:41.5 29:46.4 0:04.8 9:33/M
68 REBEKAH BOS KELLER TX 2415 36 F 6/17 35-39 8:31.3 29:51.4 30:01.5 0:10.0 9:36/M
69 DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 2480 68 M 1/1 60-99 13:33.8 30:02.2 30:06.7 0:04.4 9:39/M
70 ALLISON LORI KELLER TX 2580 53 F 3/6 50-59 8:43.0 30:03.2 30:03.2 9:40/M
71 MEGAN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 2565 14 F 2/3 11-14 8:51.7 30:11.9 30:14.0 0:02.1 9:42/M
72 CHANTELLE ALLEN KELLER TX 2402 31 F 8/21 30-34 8:53.3 30:13.5 30:53.6 0:40.1 9:43/M
73 BRENT HEARNE FORT WORTH TX 2456 33 M 4/6 30-34 13:45.1 30:13.5 30:24.3 0:10.8 9:43/M
74 SIERRA KELLER KELLER TX 2471 14 F 3/3 11-14 8:54.3 30:14.4 30:16.6 0:02.1 9:43/M
75 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 2434 39 F 7/17 35-39 8:55.8 30:15.9 30:26.3 0:10.3 9:44/M
76 ANDREA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2536 30 F 9/21 30-34 9:03.3 30:23.5 30:29.9 0:06.4 9:46/M
77 DANIELLE SMITH COLLEYVILLE TX 2538 17 F 2/4 15-19 9:13.0 30:33.1 30:42.5 0:09.4 9:49/M
78 BETHANY SMITH COLLEYVILLE TX 2537 20 F 3/7 20-24 9:13.2 30:33.3 30:42.4 0:09.1 9:49/M
79 LES BROWN KELLER TX 2420 55 M 4/4 50-59 14:05.4 30:33.9 30:42.2 0:08.3 9:49/M
80 SHANE GRAHAM KELLER TX 2451 36 M 7/12 35-39 14:15.7 30:44.2 30:54.4 0:10.2 9:53/M
81 QUINN ANDERSON NRH TX 2403 17 F 3/4 15-19 9:37.9 30:58.0 31:07.4 0:09.4 9:57/M
82 GAVIN HUCKABEE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2462 37 M 8/12 35-39 14:32.4 31:00.8 31:04.4 0:03.6 9:58/M
83 CHRIS BANNING FT WORTH TX 2407 42 M 3/3 40-44 14:32.6 31:01.0 31:04.3 0:03.2 9:58/M
84 CHAD LA FARA KELLER TX 2481 45 M 4/7 45-49 14:34.8 31:03.3 31:21.9 0:18.6 9:59/M
85 TRACEY LA FARA KELLER TX 2482 43 F 5/10 40-44 9:43.5 31:03.6 31:21.8 0:18.2 9:59/M
86 CASSANDRA LOPEZ KELLER TX 2491 37 F 8/17 35-39 9:52.2 31:12.4 31:33.8 0:21.4 10:02/M
87 AMY HARRIS KELLER TX 2455 37 F 9/17 35-39 9:58.8 31:19.0 31:26.9 0:07.9 10:04/M
88 SARA CHRISTOPHERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2428 28 F 7/12 25-29 10:10.5 31:30.6 31:34.5 0:03.8 10:08/M
89 ERIN LOWACK ROANOKE TX 2494 30 F 10/21 30-34 10:29.9 31:50.1 32:03.3 0:13.2 10:14/M
90 JEFFREY LITTLE KELLER TX 2484 38 M 9/12 35-39 15:48.3 32:16.8 32:28.8 0:12.0 10:23/M
91 KATIE HALL KELLER TX 2577 35 F 10/17 35-39 11:01.0 32:21.1 32:44.7 0:23.6 10:24/M
92 GREGORY RICE FORT WORTH TX 2518 46 M 5/7 45-49 15:58.8 32:27.3 32:36.8 0:09.5 10:26/M
93 DINA PAGE KELLER TX 2510 49 F 2/3 45-49 11:33.3 32:53.5 33:00.6 0:07.1 10:34/M
94 KIMBERLY DUCIC COLLEYVILLE TX 2437 34 F 11/21 30-34 11:38.8 32:58.9 33:05.1 0:06.1 10:36/M
95 TIFFANY RICCONO KELLER TX 2517 40 F 6/10 40-44 11:39.1 32:59.2 33:04.9 0:05.7 10:36/M
96 CRISSIE BOWERS KELLER TX 2417 34 F 12/21 30-34 11:42.7 33:02.8 33:13.0 0:10.2 10:37/M
97 RENEA MILLS FT. WORTH TX 2569 43 F 7/10 40-44 11:44.3 33:04.5 33:10.3 0:05.8 10:38/M
98 MORGANDY STOKELY WATAUGA TX 2541 31 F 13/21 30-34 11:52.2 33:12.3 33:26.1 0:13.8 10:41/M
99 ASHLEY HICKS KELLER TX 2459 33 F 14/21 30-34 11:55.3 33:15.4 33:40.5 0:25.0 10:41/M
100 MARIA RIOS FORT WORTH TX 2522 30 F 15/21 30-34 11:58.3 33:18.5 34:13.0 0:54.5 10:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOHN CHISHOLM KRUM TX 2427 38 M 10/12 35-39 17:29.2 33:57.7 34:18.5 0:20.8 10:55/M
102 ERIC GATLIN KELLER TX 2446 33 M 5/6 30-34 17:38.6 34:07.1 34:10.6 0:03.5 10:58/M
103 MISTY GATLIN KELLER TX 2447 33 F 16/21 30-34 12:47.7 34:07.8 34:10.8 0:03.0 10:58/M
104 RICHARD PAGE KELLER TX 2511 47 M 6/7 45-49 17:50.5 34:18.9 34:24.9 0:05.9 11:02/M
105 CALEB LITTLE KELLER TX 2487 10 M 1/3 1-10 17:59.0 34:27.5 34:28.3 0:00.8 11:05/M
106 SHANA TODEY KELLER TX 2548 32 F 17/21 30-34 13:23.1 34:43.2 35:08.2 0:24.9 11:10/M
107 ELIZABETH FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX 2441 58 F 4/6 50-59 13:25.9 34:46.0 34:59.7 0:13.7 11:11/M
108 LAURIE DODARD KELLER TX 2435 37 F 11/17 35-39 14:07.5 35:27.6 35:33.9 0:06.2 11:24/M
109 HUNTER BARBOSA KELLER TX 2409 38 M 11/12 35-39 19:32.3 36:00.8 36:28.8 0:28.0 11:35/M
110 BYRON COX EULESS TX 2429 28 M 3/3 25-29 19:51.7 36:20.2 36:59.8 0:39.6 11:41/M
111 KARRIE COX EULESS TX 2430 27 F 8/12 25-29 15:01.8 36:21.9 36:59.0 0:37.1 11:41/M
112 RUSSELLANN WILSON TROPHY CLUB TX 2557 44 F 8/10 40-44 15:04.7 36:24.8 36:41.0 0:16.2 11:42/M
113 DEB MELANCON KELLER TX 2564 60 F 1/4 60-99 15:21.6 36:41.7 36:48.9 0:07.1 11:48/M
114 ALIZAH WILSON TROPHY CLUB TX 2558 17 F 4/4 15-19 16:00.1 37:20.2 37:34.5 0:14.3 12:00/M
115 MEGHAN BANAS KELLER TX 2406 25 F 9/12 25-29 16:21.3 37:41.5 37:45.3 0:03.8 12:07/M
116 DANIEL LOGSDON KELLER TX 2488 46 M 7/7 45-49 21:54.2 38:22.6 38:47.9 0:25.2 12:20/M
117 LYNNAGAY BOWERS KELLER TX 2416 67 F 2/4 60-99 17:23.2 38:43.3 38:54.6 0:11.2 12:27/M
118 RACHEL BROWN KELLER TX 2421 22 F 4/7 20-24 17:59.8 39:19.9 39:25.3 0:05.4 12:39/M
119 VICTORIA VALLAS KELLER NY 2550 20 F 5/7 20-24 18:00.0 39:20.2 39:22.4 0:02.2 12:39/M
120 JENNIFER JORDAN HURST TX 2467 32 F 18/21 30-34 18:04.4 39:24.5 39:30.0 0:05.4 12:40/M
121 ABIGAIL DUNCAN ROANOKE TX 2439 27 F 10/12 25-29 19:38.0 40:58.1 41:24.6 0:26.4 13:10/M
122 HANNAH LITTLE KELLER TX 2485 37 F 12/17 35-39 19:50.9 41:11.1 41:12.2 0:01.1 13:15/M
123 HAILEY CASWELL FORT WORTH TX 2574 9 F 2/3 1-10 19:51.5 41:11.7 41:12.6 0:00.9 13:15/M
124 MICHAEL DOWNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2571 8 M 2/3 1-10 24:56.0 41:24.5 41:27.5 0:03.0 13:19/M
125 RITA QUINTERO KELLER TX 2515 50 F 5/6 50-59 20:07.1 41:27.2 41:53.7 0:26.4 13:20/M
126 ALISON SHEFFIELD HURST TX 2532 30 F 19/21 30-34 20:14.2 41:34.3 41:53.7 0:19.3 13:22/M
127 KAYLA CAFFEY WATAUGA TX 2424 21 F 6/7 20-24 20:51.1 42:11.3 42:23.0 0:11.7 13:34/M
128 HANNAH LAIRD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2483 10 F 3/3 1-10 20:52.7 42:12.9 42:24.9 0:12.0 13:34/M
129 AARON STOKELY WATAUGA TX 2540 36 M 12/12 35-39 26:49.1 43:17.5 43:31.9 0:14.4 13:55/M
130 GAGE STOKELY WATAUGA TX 2542 7 M 3/3 1-10 26:50.2 43:18.6 43:31.8 0:13.2 13:55/M
131 BRANDY LITTLE KELLER TX 2486 36 F 13/17 35-39 22:39.0 43:59.2 44:34.3 0:35.1 14:09/M
132 LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX 2460 44 F 9/10 40-44 24:20.2 45:40.3 46:25.5 0:45.2 14:41/M
133 JOY-ANN CURD KELLER TX 2432 37 F 14/17 35-39 24:32.6 45:52.7 46:08.6 0:15.9 14:45/M
134 RHONDA SUTHERLAND KELLER TX 2543 44 F 10/10 40-44 24:58.8 46:19.0 46:30.7 0:11.7 14:54/M
135 ANDREA WOOTEN PITTSBURG TX 2560 20 F 7/7 20-24 26:05.4 47:25.6 48:18.6 0:53.0 15:15/M
136 MARY FORREST KELLER TX 2443 39 F 15/17 35-39 26:40.5 48:00.6 48:11.4 0:10.8 15:26/M
137 MARCUS LOPEZ KELLER TX 2492 34 M 6/6 30-34 31:45.3 48:13.7 48:36.6 0:22.8 15:30/M
138 LESLIE JENNINGS KELLER TX 2465 39 F 16/17 35-39 29:52.8 51:13.0 51:43.9 0:30.9 16:28/M
139 SHERI RUDMAN KELLER TX 2530 45 F 3/3 45-49 29:54.0 51:14.1 51:43.9 0:29.8 16:28/M
140 KELLY ROUVALDT KELLER TX 2529 39 F 17/17 35-39 29:54.6 51:14.7 51:44.5 0:29.8 16:28/M
141 KATY SISSON SOUTH LAKE TX 2575 28 F 11/12 25-29 30:41.3 52:01.5 52:43.2 0:41.7 16:44/M
142 KATIE NELSON KELLER TX 2506 26 F 12/12 25-29 32:04.7 53:24.8 54:17.9 0:53.1 17:10/M
143 ROSELEE KERR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2474 55 F 6/6 50-59 35:17.2 56:37.4 57:28.4 0:51.0 18:12/M
144 BEVERLY GAZELLE FORT WORTH TX 2448 62 F 3/4 60-99 35:17.3 56:37.5 57:28.6 0:51.1 18:12/M
145 ELIZABETH BEAMON FORT WORTH TX 2412 60 F 4/4 60-99 36:38.0 57:58.1 58:26.2 0:28.1 18:38/M
146 BEIJO RICE KELLER TX 2519 33 F 20/21 30-34 37:31.0 58:51.2 59:24.0 0:32.8 18:55/M
147 MEGAN HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 2457 30 F 21/21 30-34 37:31.3 58:51.4 59:24.2 0:32.8 18:55/M