St. Barnabas Run For Another

Age Group Results

November 12, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX 2838 15 5   21:53.6 21:54.1 0:00.5 6:54/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 2882 16 1   18:20.4 18:21.0 0:00.6 5:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2865 42 22   31:10.5 31:21.5 0:11.0 9:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID PFLEGER ARLINGTON TX 2809 45 6   22:17.2 22:18.3 0:01.1 7:02/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 2836 12 18   29:35.0 29:36.1 0:01.1 9:20/M
2 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 2875 11 23 2:17.2 31:52.2 31:57.6 0:05.3 10:03/M
3 ANNE DAVIS 2899 11 28 3:46.3 33:21.3 33:25.7 0:04.4 10:31/M
4 ABIGAIL ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 2826 9 36 5:33.9 35:08.9 35:17.9 0:09.0 11:05/M
5 MIKAYLA ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 2828 12 52 11:51.2 41:26.2 41:30.0 0:03.7 13:04/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANE DEEDS 2842 7 35   35:08.6 35:09.1 0:00.4 11:05/M
2 JACK PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 2867 9 44 3:23.4 38:32.1 38:41.8 0:09.6 12:09/M
3 TYLER RAYBURN ARLINGTON TX 2825 11 57 9:47.0 44:55.6 45:42.6 0:46.9 14:10/M
4 SAMUEL DIKES ARLINGTON TX 2845 11 58 10:37.2 45:45.9 46:33.7 0:47.7 14:26/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUCIANNE WILLIAMS TX 2894 13 38   36:27.8 36:34.5 0:06.7 11:30/M
2 MELANIE ZACHARIAS ARLINGTON TX 2896 18 54 6:24.9 42:52.7 43:06.3 0:13.5 13:31/M
3 DANICA EAKER 2847 18 62 10:02.3 46:30.1 46:43.2 0:13.1 14:40/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 2895 17 2   18:20.6 18:20.8 0:00.2 5:47/M
2 DANIEL WEST ARLINGTON TX 2889 18 3 2:52.3 21:13.0 21:14.4 0:01.4 6:42/M
3 GRANT BEAN ARLINGTON TX 2834 14 4 3:32.3 21:53.0 21:53.5 0:00.5 6:54/M
4 ADAM VANCE TX 2885 16 9 6:28.2 24:48.8 25:00.9 0:12.0 7:49/M
5 MICHAEL LUN 2915 18 20 12:45.9 31:06.6 31:08.2 0:01.6 9:49/M
6 GARRET WALLER 2914 16 56 26:21.1 44:41.7 44:54.2 0:12.4 14:06/M
7 SEAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2881 16 63 28:16.8 46:37.4 46:37.9 0:00.5 14:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL DESROSIERS ARLINGTON TX 2816 22 43   38:13.3 38:18.8 0:05.5 12:03/M
2 AMANDA BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 2806 28 61 7:41.3 45:54.7 47:09.8 1:15.1 14:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACH RUDD TX 2873 20 10   24:50.7 24:55.1 0:04.3 7:50/M
2 SPENCER DRIVER ARLINGTON TX 2819 23 24 7:18.4 32:09.2 32:14.5 0:05.3 10:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALISON SANDERS 2874 34 11   25:51.1 25:54.1 0:02.9 8:09/M
2 JAIME AINSWORTH ARLINGTON TX 2802 35 15 1:36.3 27:27.4 28:05.4 0:37.9 8:40/M
3 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2880 30 16 2:52.8 28:44.0 28:47.7 0:03.7 9:04/M
4 JENNIFER AGNELLO ARLINGTON TX 2830 33 19 3:51.9 29:43.0 29:46.0 0:03.0 9:22/M
5 HANNAH DAVIS 2900 39 27 7:30.1 33:21.2 33:25.9 0:04.6 10:31/M
6 BRIDGETT WARD 2887 35 30 7:32.9 33:24.0 33:36.7 0:12.6 10:32/M
7 SARAH RIVES ARLINGTON TX 2916 39 46 13:45.8 39:36.9 39:43.1 0:06.2 12:30/M
8 CARRIE RHONE ARLINGTON TX 2823 39 70 25:44.0 51:35.1 51:37.4 0:02.3 16:16/M
9 HADDY MANUEL 2861 33 77 28:19.5 54:10.7 54:20.1 0:09.4 17:05/M
10 CHRISTINE FILSON KENNEDALE TX 2848 33 79 28:52.2 54:43.3 55:11.1 0:27.7 17:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY SMITH SEATTLE WA 2878 32 8   24:37.9 24:41.5 0:03.5 7:46/M
2 JEFF WARD TX 2888 36 29 8:45.8 33:23.8 33:37.2 0:13.3 10:32/M
3 JEREMY LOY BEDFORD TX 2859 38 32 9:26.1 34:04.1 34:10.3 0:06.2 10:45/M
4 MIKE RODDEN TX 2872 34 51 16:22.8 41:00.7 41:20.6 0:19.8 12:56/M
5 RUSTIN BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 2807 31 60 21:15.0 45:52.9 47:08.4 1:15.4 14:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2821 45 41   38:07.0 38:15.6 0:08.5 12:01/M
2 KATE PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 2868 44 45 0:27.4 38:34.5 38:42.6 0:08.0 12:10/M
3 KATHY ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 2827 46 47 1:43.4 39:50.5 40:08.6 0:18.0 12:34/M
4 STEPHANIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 2891 47 53 3:47.9 41:55.0 42:00.9 0:05.8 13:13/M
5 SHARON ZACHARIAS ARLINGTON TX 2897 49 55 4:52.2 42:59.3 43:13.2 0:13.8 13:34/M
6 ANGELA DIKES ARLINGTON TX 2844 45 64 8:33.9 46:41.0 46:53.3 0:12.2 14:44/M
7 SARA BRUCE 2837 43 65 9:28.6 47:35.7 47:43.1 0:07.4 15:01/M
8 STEPHANIE MALLOY ARLINGTON TX 2860 43 80 17:32.2 55:39.3 55:43.9 0:04.6 17:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN WEST ARLINGTON TX 2892 47 7   23:51.2 23:55.9 0:04.7 7:31/M
2 DAVID AINSWORTH ARLINGTON TX 2801 41 12 2:00.6 25:51.8 26:29.9 0:38.1 8:09/M
3 CHARLES HOPKINS ARLINGTON TX 2822 40 25 9:00.7 32:51.9 32:54.4 0:02.5 10:22/M
4 DIRK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2820 44 31 9:52.5 33:43.7 33:46.5 0:02.7 10:38/M
5 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 2835 42 39 12:59.2 36:50.4 36:56.3 0:05.9 11:37/M
6 ROBERT RAYBURN ARLINGTON TX 2824 44 48 16:05.2 39:56.4 40:13.2 0:16.8 12:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 2876 51 26   32:59.2 33:05.6 0:06.4 10:24/M
2 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 2917 58 33 1:58.5 34:57.7 35:07.4 0:09.6 11:02/M
3 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 2851 51 34 2:02.6 35:01.8 35:05.3 0:03.4 11:03/M
4 KIMBERLY DESROSIERS ARLINGTON TX 2813 53 49 6:58.9 39:58.2 40:03.0 0:04.8 12:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID DESROSIERS ARLINGTON TX 2810 55 14   27:04.9 27:07.4 0:02.4 8:32/M
2 TIM MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2866 53 17 2:11.4 29:16.4 29:28.6 0:12.1 9:14/M
3 TYLER ERLANDSEN ARLINGTON TX 2829 50 37 8:05.6 35:10.6 35:19.4 0:08.7 11:06/M
4 KEVEN WILLIAMS KENNEDALE TX 2893 51 40 10:41.6 37:46.5 37:54.4 0:07.8 11:55/M
5 KERRY KNOX ARLINGTON TX 2858 55 72 25:43.0 52:48.0 53:17.3 0:29.3 16:39/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 2877 62 42   38:08.6 38:16.4 0:07.7 12:02/M
2 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 2863 69 59 7:42.5 45:51.1 45:58.8 0:07.7 14:28/M
3 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 2857 63 68 10:21.7 48:30.3 48:44.5 0:14.1 15:18/M
4 CHERYL HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 2853 61 71 14:38.6 52:47.2 53:16.9 0:29.6 16:39/M
5 LINDA RICHARDS 2871 75 73 15:04.9 53:13.5 53:13.5 16:47/M
6 BONNIE FLYNT TX 2849 68 75 16:01.9 54:10.5 54:21.9 0:11.3 17:05/M
7 KATHY MCWILLIAM 2862 60 78 16:31.4 54:40.0 54:44.8 0:04.8 17:15/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2856 70 13   26:24.5 26:27.3 0:02.8 8:20/M
2 LARRY ARNOLD 2833 96 21 4:45.9 31:10.4 31:20.7 0:10.3 9:50/M
3 WAYNE CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX 2839 72 50 13:47.0 40:11.5 40:19.3 0:07.7 12:41/M
4 LARRY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2870 75 66 21:34.2 47:58.8 48:12.5 0:13.7 15:08/M
5 TYLER TICHENOR 2919 60 67 22:04.9 48:29.5 48:43.5 0:14.0 15:18/M
6 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 2879 60 69 24:11.6 50:36.1 51:05.1 0:29.0 15:58/M
7 ALINEZAIEYAN DARVISH 2918 60 74 27:07.2 53:31.8 53:46.2 0:14.4 16:53/M
8 HERRELL FLYNT TX 2850 67 76 27:46.1 54:10.7 54:20.5 0:09.8 17:05/M