Saving Soles On The Street 5K

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WILLIAMS ALLEN TX 886 12 M 1 Top Fin   23:34.6 23:36.4 0:01.7 4:43/K
2 BRAD CAULDRON 926 9 M 1 8-10 0:20.5 23:55.2 23:56.1 0:00.9 4:47/K
3 JASON BARRINGTON 911 40 M 1 Top Fin 1:11.8 24:46.5 24:49.2 0:02.7 4:57/K
4 THOMAS RICHARDS 880 44 M 1 40-44 1:56.0 25:30.7 25:36.0 0:05.3 5:06/K
5 JONATHAN MITCHELL 873 31 M 1 30-34 2:07.7 25:42.4 25:46.4 0:04.0 5:08/K
6 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 874 12 M 1 11-13 2:15.4 25:50.1 25:52.5 0:02.3 5:10/K
7 SCOTT PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 897 34 M 2 30-34 2:40.9 26:15.6 26:21.0 0:05.4 5:15/K
8 LAURA NICHOLS 878 25 F 1 Top Fin 2:43.5 26:18.2 26:25.9 0:07.7 5:16/K
9 AVERY SMITH 812 11 F 1 11-13 2:50.9 26:25.5 26:26.1 0:00.5 5:17/K
10 CHAUNTEL LODATTO 870 40 F 1 Top Fin 3:40.0 27:14.7 27:20.5 0:05.7 5:27/K
11 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 844 25 M 1 25-29 3:46.4 27:21.1 27:28.8 0:07.7 5:28/K
12 CHERIE RICHARDSON 923 27 F 1 25-29 3:59.2 27:33.9 27:40.1 0:06.2 5:31/K
13 CARLY RICHARDSON 922 25 F 2 25-29 4:01.0 27:35.7 27:42.4 0:06.6 5:31/K
14 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 867 52 M 1 50-54 4:08.9 27:43.6 27:48.2 0:04.6 5:33/K
15 VICTOR HADASH MANSFIELD TX 823 35 M 1 35-39 4:27.4 28:02.1 28:08.2 0:06.1 5:36/K
16 LUCAS HERNANDEZ 908 8 M 2 8-10 4:28.1 28:02.8 28:04.7 0:01.8 5:36/K
17 SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 865 41 M 2 40-44 4:32.1 28:06.8 28:17.0 0:10.1 5:37/K
18 KATIE OLSON 824 27 F 3 25-29 4:41.6 28:16.2 28:21.9 0:05.6 5:39/K
19 EMMA ZUMWALT 818 11 F 2 11-13 4:46.4 28:21.1 28:22.9 0:01.7 5:40/K
20 RYAN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 892 8 M 3 8-10 4:51.5 28:26.2 28:27.3 0:01.0 5:41/K
21 MADISON JUSTICE 805 8 F 1 8-10 4:52.7 28:27.4 28:28.3 0:00.9 5:41/K
22 JANUARY SEETON 809 36 F 1 35-39 5:08.7 28:43.4 28:44.7 0:01.2 5:45/K
23 KAYLEE BYTHER MANSFIELD TX 860 16 F 1 14-16 5:42.3 29:17.0 29:24.2 0:07.2 5:51/K
24 SHAWN HORNE MANSFIELD TX 868 43 M 3 40-44 5:42.3 29:17.0 29:21.0 0:04.0 5:51/K
25 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 847 33 F 1 30-34 5:44.1 29:18.8 29:22.8 0:03.9 5:52/K
26 JUSTIN ROSS 851 25 M 2 25-29 5:50.1 29:24.8 29:42.7 0:17.9 5:53/K
27 JESSE ROSS 849 24 M 1 20-24 5:52.3 29:26.9 29:44.6 0:17.6 5:53/K
28 DEE DEE FLYNT FORT WORTH TX 863 45 F 1 45-49 5:55.3 29:30.0 29:38.2 0:08.2 5:54/K
29 PATTI OUART 879 36 F 2 35-39 5:55.8 29:30.5 29:38.3 0:07.7 5:54/K
30 HEATHER BAXTER FORT WORTH TX 833 31 F 2 30-34 6:01.5 29:36.2 29:43.0 0:06.8 5:55/K
31 JOSHUA PIERCE 846 25 M 3 25-29 6:20.4 29:55.1 29:59.3 0:04.1 5:59/K
32 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 875 57 M 1 55-59 7:08.5 30:43.2 31:12.7 0:29.4 6:09/K
33 TRISTAN MOSES MANSFIELD TX 877 11 M 2 11-13 7:17.5 30:52.2 30:53.3 0:01.1 6:10/K
34 LISA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 920 49 F 2 45-49 7:23.6 30:58.3 31:04.0 0:05.7 6:12/K
35 MICHAEL SYDNOR 882 57 M 2 55-59 7:27.7 31:02.3 31:08.5 0:06.1 6:12/K
36 SHEA WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 885 39 F 3 35-39 7:43.3 31:18.0 31:24.8 0:06.8 6:16/K
37 JUSTIN BARFIELD MANSFIELD TX 893 11 M 3 11-13 7:45.2 31:19.8 31:21.0 0:01.1 6:16/K
38 MICHAEL BURKS 858 34 M 3 30-34 7:46.8 31:21.5 31:34.9 0:13.4 6:16/K
39 BROCK MELTON MANSFIELD TX 910 10 M 4 8-10 7:46.8 31:21.5 31:23.4 0:01.8 6:16/K
40 MAKENZIE SEETON 811 11 F 3 11-13 7:52.0 31:26.7 31:26.7 6:17/K
41 KEVIN SEETON 810 37 M 2 35-39 7:52.0 31:26.7 31:26.7 6:17/K
42 COLE BARRINGTON 929 12 M 4 11-13 7:53.4 31:28.1 31:29.7 0:01.6 6:18/K
43 DEREK RODRIGUEZ 848 27 M 4 25-29 7:53.9 31:28.6 31:33.1 0:04.5 6:18/K
44 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 887 51 F 1 50-54 8:11.0 31:45.7 31:54.4 0:08.7 6:21/K
45 DYLAN HERNANDEZ 907 10 M 5 8-10 8:34.4 32:09.0 32:11.0 0:01.9 6:26/K
46 KRISTIN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 815 41 F 1 40-44 8:34.4 32:09.1 32:16.5 0:07.4 6:26/K
47 MATT WILHEM 890 8 M 6 8-10 8:51.6 32:26.2 32:26.7 0:00.4 6:29/K
48 KYLE BARFIELD MANSFIELD TX 894 9 M 7 8-10 8:53.4 32:28.0 32:28.6 0:00.5 6:30/K
49 JACOB FREDERICK 821 29 M 5 25-29 9:36.7 33:11.4 33:16.2 0:04.8 6:38/K
50 AVERY TICER 883 10 F 2 8-10 11:24.4 34:59.1 34:59.1 7:00/K
51 ASHLYN MARTIN 840 9 F 3 8-10 11:48.8 35:23.5 35:24.9 0:01.4 7:05/K
52 ERIC LONGNECKER 891 8 M 8 8-10 11:51.5 35:26.2 35:27.4 0:01.2 7:05/K
53 TRACEY BARFIELD MANSFIELD TX 895 36 F 4 35-39 12:04.7 35:39.4 35:56.1 0:16.7 7:08/K
54 BOYD MELTON MANSFIELD TX 909 12 M 5 11-13 12:40.2 36:14.9 36:16.1 0:01.2 7:15/K
55 TAYLOR FANNING 803 11 F 4 11-13 12:41.0 36:15.7 36:16.6 0:00.9 7:15/K
56 NATALIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 816 11 F 5 11-13 12:46.3 36:21.0 36:21.0 7:16/K
57 ERIN PIERCE 845 24 F 1 20-24 13:14.2 36:48.9 36:52.9 0:04.0 7:22/K
58 LAYNE EDDY 917 48 M 1 45-49 13:21.3 36:56.0 37:04.6 0:08.6 7:23/K
59 CARTER WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 899 11 M 6 11-13 13:37.8 37:12.5 37:13.6 0:01.1 7:26/K
60 KRISTEN BRADFORD 903 47 F 3 45-49 13:46.6 37:21.3 37:30.7 0:09.3 7:28/K
61 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 905 40 F 2 40-44 13:59.8 37:34.5 37:41.0 0:06.4 7:31/K
62 EMILEE GIPSON 843 23 F 2 20-24 14:01.8 37:36.5 37:43.2 0:06.7 7:31/K
63 TY MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 918 11 M 7 11-13 14:18.1 37:52.8 37:54.7 0:01.9 7:34/K
64 WILL EDDY MANSFIELD TX 902 11 M 8 11-13 14:38.8 38:13.5 38:14.7 0:01.2 7:39/K
65 TIFFANY ZUMWALT 819 37 F 5 35-39 16:14.1 39:48.8 39:56.2 0:07.4 7:58/K
66 AVERY HANSHAW 804 11 F 6 11-13 16:19.7 39:54.4 39:55.6 0:01.1 7:59/K
67 AUSTIN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 925 11 M 9 11-13 16:21.5 39:56.2 39:57.2 0:00.9 7:59/K
68 CHAD MOSES 876 40 M 4 40-44 16:30.4 40:05.1 40:20.3 0:15.2 8:01/K
69 JILLIAN PARRIS MANSFIELD TX 896 11 F 7 11-13 17:19.3 40:54.0 40:55.5 0:01.5 8:11/K
70 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 861 36 F 6 35-39 17:21.1 40:55.8 41:02.4 0:06.5 8:11/K
71 KENDALL ZIMMERMAN 817 11 F 8 11-13 17:22.0 40:56.7 40:58.0 0:01.3 8:11/K
72 DENISE ELLIOTT 862 47 F 4 45-49 17:50.7 41:25.4 41:41.6 0:16.2 8:17/K
73 LUKE MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 919 8 M 9 8-10 17:53.7 41:28.4 41:28.4 8:18/K
74 MARBELLA JONES 888 35 F 7 35-39 17:54.4 41:29.1 41:44.0 0:14.8 8:18/K
75 MISTY MOORE MANSFIELD TX 889 39 F 8 35-39 17:54.5 41:29.2 41:43.9 0:14.7 8:18/K
76 SEAN LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 872 43 M 5 40-44 18:19.3 41:54.0 42:09.1 0:15.1 8:23/K
77 KATIE ALLARD 853 18 F 1 17-19 18:52.3 42:27.0 42:38.7 0:11.7 8:29/K
78 JALAH LAWRENCE 869 31 F 3 30-34 18:52.4 42:27.1 42:38.5 0:11.4 8:29/K
79 HEATHER BENKANDORFER 915 24 F 3 20-24 18:53.0 42:27.7 42:39.0 0:11.3 8:29/K
80 NOAH BARTON 834 10 M 10 8-10 19:43.9 43:18.6 43:19.9 0:01.2 8:40/K
81 ANDREA NOVOTBY 924 40 F 3 40-44 20:12.5 43:47.2 44:49.1 1:01.9 8:45/K
82 JIKKE LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 871 41 F 4 40-44 20:15.3 43:50.0 44:51.6 1:01.6 8:46/K
83 CADEN BEAM 835 7 M 1 1- 7 21:36.8 45:11.5 45:14.8 0:03.2 9:02/K
84 JIM BEAM 913 46 M 2 45-49 21:37.2 45:11.9 45:15.3 0:03.4 9:02/K
85 LESLIE BEAM 914 47 F 5 45-49 21:38.0 45:12.7 45:16.3 0:03.5 9:02/K
86 DEE VAUGHN ALINGTON TX 832 54 M 2 50-54 22:40.9 46:15.6 46:32.3 0:16.7 9:15/K
87 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD MESQUITE TX 826 31 F 4 30-34 22:42.0 46:16.7 46:32.4 0:15.7 9:15/K
88 NICHOLAS HAWKINS 906 8 M 11 8-10 22:43.5 46:18.2 46:20.3 0:02.1 9:16/K
89 TAMMY ALLARD 854 46 F 6 45-49 23:43.3 47:18.0 47:30.9 0:12.9 9:28/K
90 KIRBY SCHWARTZ 928 0 M 1 0- 0 23:51.4 47:26.0 47:26.7 0:00.6 9:29/K
91 BETH REDMAN 900 9 F 4 8-10 24:08.9 47:43.6 47:49.6 0:06.0 9:33/K
92 JESSICA ROSS LAKE WORTH TX 850 31 F 5 30-34 25:53.2 49:27.9 49:41.6 0:13.7 9:53/K
93 KELLIE ROSS 852 0 F 1 0- 0 25:54.5 49:29.2 49:42.8 0:13.5 9:54/K
94 TOM SANGALLI 808 42 M 6 40-44 26:07.3 49:42.0 49:54.9 0:12.8 9:56/K
95 LACY BRISENDINE 825 31 F 6 30-34 26:32.3 50:07.0 50:20.7 0:13.7 10:01/K
96 JENNIFER TICER 884 43 F 5 40-44 26:32.4 50:07.0 50:18.9 0:11.8 10:01/K
97 AVERY CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 827 19 F 2 17-19 27:11.8 50:46.5 51:01.7 0:15.2 10:09/K
98 KATHY CURTIS 828 45 F 7 45-49 27:12.3 50:47.0 51:01.4 0:14.4 10:09/K
99 DARIAN NELSON 927 10 M 12 8-10 29:38.0 53:12.6 53:15.0 0:02.3 10:38/K
100 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 866 51 F 2 50-54 29:54.5 53:29.2 53:39.2 0:09.9 10:42/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROBYN BAIRRINGTON 856 34 F 7 30-34 31:11.4 54:46.1 55:04.8 0:18.6 10:57/K
102 CHARLOTTE BAIRRINGTON 855 63 F 1 60-64 31:13.7 54:48.3 55:05.0 0:16.6 10:58/K
103 VICKI BARRINGTON 912 40 F 6 40-44 32:06.3 55:41.0 55:51.1 0:10.0 11:08/K
104 KRISTA OSMUS 916 44 F 7 40-44 32:07.1 55:41.8 55:51.8 0:10.0 11:08/K
105 KAILEY BUTLER 836 9 F 5 8-10 32:39.7 56:14.3 56:16.5 0:02.1 11:15/K
106 AVA EDDY MANSFIELD TX 901 9 F 6 8-10 32:41.0 56:15.7 56:18.5 0:02.8 11:15/K
107 KENDALL SIMMONS 842 9 F 7 8-10 32:43.1 56:17.7 56:20.3 0:02.5 11:15/K
108 BETH BLACKLOCK 857 33 F 8 30-34 33:25.6 57:00.2 57:19.5 0:19.2 11:24/K
109 REBECCA SCRANTON MANSFIELD TX 881 35 F 9 35-39 33:26.4 57:01.0 57:20.1 0:19.0 11:24/K
110 ROSS CURTIS 830 20 M 2 20-24 36:14.2 59:48.8 1:00:02.2 0:13.3 11:58/K
111 MARCUS SCROGGINS 831 21 M 3 20-24 36:17.3 59:51.9 1:00:04.4 0:12.5 11:58/K
112 JENNIFER SMITH ROANOKE TX 814 30 F 9 30-34 58:11.0 1:21:45.7 1:21:45.7 16:21/K