Saving Soles On The Street 5K

Age Group Results

October 04, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NICHOLS 878 25 8   26:18.2 26:25.9 0:07.7 5:16/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WILLIAMS ALLEN TX 886 12 1   23:34.6 23:36.4 0:01.7 4:43/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHAUNTEL LODATTO 870 40 10   27:14.7 27:20.5 0:05.7 5:27/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON BARRINGTON 911 40 3   24:46.5 24:49.2 0:02.7 4:57/K
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLIE ROSS 852 0 93   49:29.2 49:42.8 0:13.5 9:54/K
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRBY SCHWARTZ 928 0 90   47:26.0 47:26.7 0:00.6 9:29/K
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADEN BEAM 835 7 83   45:11.5 45:14.8 0:03.2 9:02/K
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON JUSTICE 805 8 21   28:27.4 28:28.3 0:00.9 5:41/K
2 AVERY TICER 883 10 50 6:31.6 34:59.1 34:59.1 7:00/K
3 ASHLYN MARTIN 840 9 51 6:56.0 35:23.5 35:24.9 0:01.4 7:05/K
4 BETH REDMAN 900 9 91 19:16.1 47:43.6 47:49.6 0:06.0 9:33/K
5 KAILEY BUTLER 836 9 105 27:46.9 56:14.3 56:16.5 0:02.1 11:15/K
6 AVA EDDY MANSFIELD TX 901 9 106 27:48.2 56:15.7 56:18.5 0:02.8 11:15/K
7 KENDALL SIMMONS 842 9 107 27:50.3 56:17.7 56:20.3 0:02.5 11:15/K
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD CAULDRON 926 9 2   23:55.2 23:56.1 0:00.9 4:47/K
2 LUCAS HERNANDEZ 908 8 16 4:07.6 28:02.8 28:04.7 0:01.8 5:36/K
3 RYAN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 892 8 20 4:31.0 28:26.2 28:27.3 0:01.0 5:41/K
4 BROCK MELTON MANSFIELD TX 910 10 39 7:26.3 31:21.5 31:23.4 0:01.8 6:16/K
5 DYLAN HERNANDEZ 907 10 45 8:13.8 32:09.0 32:11.0 0:01.9 6:26/K
6 MATT WILHEM 890 8 47 8:31.0 32:26.2 32:26.7 0:00.4 6:29/K
7 KYLE BARFIELD MANSFIELD TX 894 9 48 8:32.8 32:28.0 32:28.6 0:00.5 6:30/K
8 ERIC LONGNECKER 891 8 52 11:30.9 35:26.2 35:27.4 0:01.2 7:05/K
9 LUKE MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 919 8 73 17:33.1 41:28.4 41:28.4 8:18/K
10 NOAH BARTON 834 10 80 19:23.3 43:18.6 43:19.9 0:01.2 8:40/K
11 NICHOLAS HAWKINS 906 8 88 22:22.9 46:18.2 46:20.3 0:02.1 9:16/K
12 DARIAN NELSON 927 10 99 29:17.4 53:12.6 53:15.0 0:02.3 10:38/K
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVERY SMITH 812 11 9   26:25.5 26:26.1 0:00.5 5:17/K
2 EMMA ZUMWALT 818 11 19 1:55.5 28:21.1 28:22.9 0:01.7 5:40/K
3 MAKENZIE SEETON 811 11 40 5:01.1 31:26.7 31:26.7 6:17/K
4 TAYLOR FANNING 803 11 55 9:50.1 36:15.7 36:16.6 0:00.9 7:15/K
5 NATALIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 816 11 56 9:55.4 36:21.0 36:21.0 7:16/K
6 AVERY HANSHAW 804 11 66 13:28.8 39:54.4 39:55.6 0:01.1 7:59/K
7 JILLIAN PARRIS MANSFIELD TX 896 11 69 14:28.4 40:54.0 40:55.5 0:01.5 8:11/K
8 KENDALL ZIMMERMAN 817 11 71 14:31.1 40:56.7 40:58.0 0:01.3 8:11/K
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 874 12 6   25:50.1 25:52.5 0:02.3 5:10/K
2 TRISTAN MOSES MANSFIELD TX 877 11 33 5:02.0 30:52.2 30:53.3 0:01.1 6:10/K
3 JUSTIN BARFIELD MANSFIELD TX 893 11 37 5:29.7 31:19.8 31:21.0 0:01.1 6:16/K
4 COLE BARRINGTON 929 12 42 5:37.9 31:28.1 31:29.7 0:01.6 6:18/K
5 BOYD MELTON MANSFIELD TX 909 12 54 10:24.7 36:14.9 36:16.1 0:01.2 7:15/K
6 CARTER WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 899 11 59 11:22.4 37:12.5 37:13.6 0:01.1 7:26/K
7 TY MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 918 11 63 12:02.7 37:52.8 37:54.7 0:01.9 7:34/K
8 WILL EDDY MANSFIELD TX 902 11 64 12:23.3 38:13.5 38:14.7 0:01.2 7:39/K
9 AUSTIN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 925 11 67 14:06.0 39:56.2 39:57.2 0:00.9 7:59/K
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEE BYTHER MANSFIELD TX 860 16 23   29:17.0 29:24.2 0:07.2 5:51/K
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE ALLARD 853 18 77   42:27.0 42:38.7 0:11.7 8:29/K
2 AVERY CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 827 19 97 8:19.4 50:46.5 51:01.7 0:15.2 10:09/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN PIERCE 845 24 57   36:48.9 36:52.9 0:04.0 7:22/K
2 EMILEE GIPSON 843 23 62 0:47.5 37:36.5 37:43.2 0:06.7 7:31/K
3 HEATHER BENKANDORFER 915 24 79 5:38.8 42:27.7 42:39.0 0:11.3 8:29/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE ROSS 849 24 27   29:26.9 29:44.6 0:17.6 5:53/K
2 ROSS CURTIS 830 20 110 30:21.9 59:48.8 1:00:02.2 0:13.3 11:58/K
3 MARCUS SCROGGINS 831 21 111 30:25.0 59:51.9 1:00:04.4 0:12.5 11:58/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERIE RICHARDSON 923 27 12   27:33.9 27:40.1 0:06.2 5:31/K
2 CARLY RICHARDSON 922 25 13 0:01.8 27:35.7 27:42.4 0:06.6 5:31/K
3 KATIE OLSON 824 27 18 0:42.3 28:16.2 28:21.9 0:05.6 5:39/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 844 25 11   27:21.1 27:28.8 0:07.7 5:28/K
2 JUSTIN ROSS 851 25 26 2:03.6 29:24.8 29:42.7 0:17.9 5:53/K
3 JOSHUA PIERCE 846 25 31 2:34.0 29:55.1 29:59.3 0:04.1 5:59/K
4 DEREK RODRIGUEZ 848 27 43 4:07.5 31:28.6 31:33.1 0:04.5 6:18/K
5 JACOB FREDERICK 821 29 49 5:50.3 33:11.4 33:16.2 0:04.8 6:38/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 847 33 25   29:18.8 29:22.8 0:03.9 5:52/K
2 HEATHER BAXTER FORT WORTH TX 833 31 30 0:17.3 29:36.2 29:43.0 0:06.8 5:55/K
3 JALAH LAWRENCE 869 31 78 13:08.2 42:27.1 42:38.5 0:11.4 8:29/K
4 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD MESQUITE TX 826 31 87 16:57.8 46:16.7 46:32.4 0:15.7 9:15/K
5 JESSICA ROSS LAKE WORTH TX 850 31 92 20:09.0 49:27.9 49:41.6 0:13.7 9:53/K
6 LACY BRISENDINE 825 31 95 20:48.1 50:07.0 50:20.7 0:13.7 10:01/K
7 ROBYN BAIRRINGTON 856 34 101 25:27.2 54:46.1 55:04.8 0:18.6 10:57/K
8 BETH BLACKLOCK 857 33 108 27:41.4 57:00.2 57:19.5 0:19.2 11:24/K
9 JENNIFER SMITH ROANOKE TX 814 30 112 52:26.8 1:21:45.7 1:21:45.7 16:21/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN MITCHELL 873 31 5   25:42.4 25:46.4 0:04.0 5:08/K
2 SCOTT PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 897 34 7 0:33.2 26:15.6 26:21.0 0:05.4 5:15/K
3 MICHAEL BURKS 858 34 38 5:39.0 31:21.5 31:34.9 0:13.4 6:16/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANUARY SEETON 809 36 22   28:43.4 28:44.7 0:01.2 5:45/K
2 PATTI OUART 879 36 29 0:47.0 29:30.5 29:38.3 0:07.7 5:54/K
3 SHEA WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 885 39 36 2:34.5 31:18.0 31:24.8 0:06.8 6:16/K
4 TRACEY BARFIELD MANSFIELD TX 895 36 53 6:56.0 35:39.4 35:56.1 0:16.7 7:08/K
5 TIFFANY ZUMWALT 819 37 65 11:05.3 39:48.8 39:56.2 0:07.4 7:58/K
6 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 861 36 70 12:12.3 40:55.8 41:02.4 0:06.5 8:11/K
7 MARBELLA JONES 888 35 74 12:45.7 41:29.1 41:44.0 0:14.8 8:18/K
8 MISTY MOORE MANSFIELD TX 889 39 75 12:45.7 41:29.2 41:43.9 0:14.7 8:18/K
9 REBECCA SCRANTON MANSFIELD TX 881 35 109 28:17.6 57:01.0 57:20.1 0:19.0 11:24/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR HADASH MANSFIELD TX 823 35 15   28:02.1 28:08.2 0:06.1 5:36/K
2 KEVIN SEETON 810 37 41 3:24.6 31:26.7 31:26.7 6:17/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 815 41 46   32:09.1 32:16.5 0:07.4 6:26/K
2 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 905 40 61 5:25.3 37:34.5 37:41.0 0:06.4 7:31/K
3 ANDREA NOVOTBY 924 40 81 11:38.0 43:47.2 44:49.1 1:01.9 8:45/K
4 JIKKE LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 871 41 82 11:40.9 43:50.0 44:51.6 1:01.6 8:46/K
5 JENNIFER TICER 884 43 96 17:57.9 50:07.0 50:18.9 0:11.8 10:01/K
6 VICKI BARRINGTON 912 40 103 23:31.9 55:41.0 55:51.1 0:10.0 11:08/K
7 KRISTA OSMUS 916 44 104 23:32.7 55:41.8 55:51.8 0:10.0 11:08/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS RICHARDS 880 44 4   25:30.7 25:36.0 0:05.3 5:06/K
2 SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 865 41 17 2:36.1 28:06.8 28:17.0 0:10.1 5:37/K
3 SHAWN HORNE MANSFIELD TX 868 43 24 3:46.2 29:17.0 29:21.0 0:04.0 5:51/K
4 CHAD MOSES 876 40 68 14:34.3 40:05.1 40:20.3 0:15.2 8:01/K
5 SEAN LOUGHLIN MANSFIELD TX 872 43 76 16:23.2 41:54.0 42:09.1 0:15.1 8:23/K
6 TOM SANGALLI 808 42 94 24:11.3 49:42.0 49:54.9 0:12.8 9:56/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEE DEE FLYNT FORT WORTH TX 863 45 28   29:30.0 29:38.2 0:08.2 5:54/K
2 LISA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 920 49 34 1:28.2 30:58.3 31:04.0 0:05.7 6:12/K
3 KRISTEN BRADFORD 903 47 60 7:51.2 37:21.3 37:30.7 0:09.3 7:28/K
4 DENISE ELLIOTT 862 47 72 11:55.4 41:25.4 41:41.6 0:16.2 8:17/K
5 LESLIE BEAM 914 47 85 15:42.6 45:12.7 45:16.3 0:03.5 9:02/K
6 TAMMY ALLARD 854 46 89 17:47.9 47:18.0 47:30.9 0:12.9 9:28/K
7 KATHY CURTIS 828 45 98 21:16.9 50:47.0 51:01.4 0:14.4 10:09/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAYNE EDDY 917 48 58   36:56.0 37:04.6 0:08.6 7:23/K
2 JIM BEAM 913 46 84 8:15.8 45:11.9 45:15.3 0:03.4 9:02/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 887 51 44   31:45.7 31:54.4 0:08.7 6:21/K
2 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 866 51 100 21:43.5 53:29.2 53:39.2 0:09.9 10:42/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 867 52 14   27:43.6 27:48.2 0:04.6 5:33/K
2 DEE VAUGHN ALINGTON TX 832 54 86 18:31.9 46:15.6 46:32.3 0:16.7 9:15/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 875 57 32   30:43.2 31:12.7 0:29.4 6:09/K
2 MICHAEL SYDNOR 882 57 35 0:19.1 31:02.3 31:08.5 0:06.1 6:12/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLOTTE BAIRRINGTON 855 63 102   54:48.3 55:05.0 0:16.6 10:58/K