Summer Stampede

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FISHER PYBURN VOSS TX 130 25 M   20:04.8 20:07.3 0:02.5 6:27/M
2 BILLY THOMAS COLEMAN TX 138 29 M 1:39.1 21:44.0 21:46.6 0:02.6 6:59/M
3 PATRICK MCMAHON COLLEGE STATION TX 139 25 M 2:10.3 22:15.2 22:16.1 0:00.9 7:09/M
4 KAITLIN MCGOWEN CLYDE TX 122 15 F   22:55.0 22:55.3 0:00.3 7:22/M
5 CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 110 41 M 3:42.6 23:47.5 23:48.1 0:00.6 7:39/M
6 BENTON WARREN VALERA TX 150 21 M 4:08.9 24:13.7 24:16.3 0:02.6 7:47/M
7 JUDITH HORTON GOLDTHWAITE TX 116 15 F 1:41.0 24:36.0 24:36.6 0:00.6 7:55/M
8 RILEY JAMES BROOKESMITH TX 119 15 F 2:51.7 25:46.7 25:47.3 0:00.6 8:17/M
9 KIRK CAVANAUGH COLEMAN TX 142 52 M 6:04.4 26:09.3 26:09.3 8:25/M
10 JAKE THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 149 27 M 7:00.6 27:05.5 27:07.3 0:01.8 8:43/M
11 JOSH HALFMANN SAN ANGELO TX 113 32 M 7:06.4 27:11.2 27:17.1 0:05.8 8:44/M
12 BRADY CARROLL AZLE TX 145 13 M 8:08.1 28:12.9 28:13.3 0:00.3 9:04/M
13 DANITA ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 111 41 F 5:33.2 28:28.2 28:30.1 0:01.8 9:09/M
14 MICHAEL MILLER JUNCTION TX 147 35 M 8:27.9 28:32.7 28:35.1 0:02.3 9:10/M
15 RANDY PERKINS BROWNWOOD TX 129 49 M 8:38.6 28:43.5 28:46.3 0:02.8 9:14/M
16 JAYTON PERKINS BROWNWOOD TX 128 14 M 8:51.1 28:56.0 28:59.3 0:03.3 9:18/M
17 MANDI EDINGTON COLEMAN TX 109 29 F 6:02.7 28:57.7 29:01.1 0:03.4 9:19/M
18 GLORIA ALLEN VOSS TX 141 45 F 6:02.9 28:57.9 29:01.7 0:03.8 9:19/M
19 JACKSON MAYS COLEMAN TX 121 26 M 8:57.2 29:02.1 29:02.1 9:20/M
20 CASEY WATSON COLEMAN TX 136 34 F 6:29.5 29:24.5 30:10.1 0:45.6 9:27/M
21 HARRISON ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 102 12 M 9:51.5 29:56.4 29:58.0 0:01.6 9:37/M
22 DREW HUBBARD COLEMAN TX 118 51 M 11:05.1 31:10.0 31:11.8 0:01.8 10:01/M
23 AMY BALLARD COLEMAN TX 105 33 F 8:43.4 31:38.4 31:41.8 0:03.4 10:10/M
24 LARRY VENABLE HAMILTON TX 135 48 M 11:40.1 31:44.9 31:48.3 0:03.4 10:12/M
25 LINDA THAXTON STAMFORD TX 134 56 F 9:15.4 32:10.4 32:12.6 0:02.1 10:21/M
26 CHRISTEN HORNER COLEMAN TX 114 29 F 9:16.9 32:11.9 32:15.6 0:03.6 10:21/M
27 CATHY WRIGHT NOVICE TX 137 54 F 9:19.9 32:14.9 32:23.6 0:08.6 10:22/M
28 JILL ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 104 43 F 10:01.0 32:56.0 33:10.3 0:14.3 10:35/M
29 HOLDEN ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 103 10 M 13:02.4 33:07.2 33:08.6 0:01.3 10:39/M
30 RANCE SILER BRADY TX 140 10 M 13:42.4 33:47.2 33:48.3 0:01.1 10:52/M
31 AMANDA SLATEN COLEMAN TX 143 51 F 11:02.6 33:57.6 34:00.5 0:02.8 10:55/M
32 JENNIFER HALFMANN SAN ANGELO TX 112 30 F 11:48.1 34:43.1 34:49.3 0:06.2 11:10/M
33 LANELL PARSON BANGS TX 127 49 F 12:26.1 35:21.1 35:28.5 0:07.3 11:22/M
34 AIMEE BUNTING LUBBOCK TX 106 37 F 12:45.8 35:40.8 35:45.6 0:04.7 11:28/M
35 BARB HUBBARD COLEMAN TX 117 51 F 13:33.1 36:28.1 36:29.2 0:01.1 11:44/M
36 JENA CARROLL AZLE TX 146 38 F 13:35.5 36:30.5 36:38.3 0:07.8 11:44/M
37 BRAD SLATEN COLEMAN TX 144 50 M 16:34.7 36:39.5 36:43.1 0:03.5 11:47/M
38 MICHELLE ALLCORN COLEMAN TX 101 50 F 17:53.5 40:48.5 40:52.8 0:04.3 13:07/M
39 AMANDA SMITH COLLEGE STATION TX 133 25 F 19:57.0 42:52.0 42:57.1 0:05.1 13:47/M
40 WHITNEY SHORB SAN ANGELO TX 132 25 F 20:10.9 43:05.9 43:10.8 0:04.8 13:51/M
41 BRITTNI KACZYK SAN ANGELO TX 120 28 F 22:08.0 45:03.0 45:08.8 0:05.8 14:29/M
42 RENEA MCMILLAN COLEMAN TX 123 51 F 22:08.5 45:03.5 45:09.6 0:06.1 14:29/M
43 ANN SABORDO COLEMAN TX 148 30 F 22:16.9 45:11.9 45:17.8 0:05.8 14:32/M
44 PHILLIP CHAMBERS COLEMAN TX 108 61 M 30:18.1 50:22.9 50:29.1 0:06.1 16:12/M
45 KAYTLYN BUNTING LUBBOCK TX 107 11 F 27:28.0 50:23.0 50:28.8 0:05.8 16:12/M