Summer Stampede

Age Group Results

June 07, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAITLIN MCGOWEN CLYDE TX 511 16 1   23:35.0 23:36.3 7:35/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TREBOR MOORE COLEMAN TX 512 25 3   26:45.5 26:47.8 8:36/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY GANNINGER FORT WORTH TX 518 42 2   25:25.7 25:27.1 8:10/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DREW HUBBARD COLEMAN TX 521 52 9   30:13.5 30:17.3 9:43/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KINLEY GANNINGER FORT WORTH TX 516 14 18   41:20.2 41:22.2 13:17/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAXXON LAURENT GRAHAM TX 509 4 20   46:14.3 46:18.5 14:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRIFFIN GANNINGER FORT WORTH TX 517 16 5   28:44.8 28:47.1 9:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANCE BRAGG COMANCHE TX 523 23 4   27:02.5 27:07.0 8:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 K'LYNN STORM SANTA ANNA TX 599 25 13   31:40.3 31:43.8 10:11/M
2 SABRINA LAURENT GRAHAM TX 510 29 19 14:31.7 46:12.0 46:16.6 14:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MANDI EDINGTON COLEMAN TX 505 30 8   29:51.0 29:54.0 9:36/M
2 ASHLEY HOLLOWAY COLEMAN TX 506 30 15 5:40.5 35:31.5 35:34.4 11:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUKE HORNER ABILENE TX 508 33 6   28:46.4 28:49.4 9:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASEY WATSON COLEMAN TX 514 35 12   31:20.0 31:23.1 10:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JILL ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 502 44 7   29:35.2 29:48.7 9:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLORIA ALLEN VOSS TX 501 46 11   31:18.9 31:22.9 10:04/M
2 TAMMY CASEY COLEMAN TX 503 45 17 7:26.1 38:45.0 38:49.2 12:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARB HUBBARD COLEMAN TX 522 52 14   34:54.0 35:01.3 11:13/M
2 EVYONNE CURRY COLEMAN TX 504 54 16 1:34.9 36:28.9 36:30.7 11:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLOTTE PURL COLEMAN TX 520 56 21   50:38.4 50:44.6 16:17/M
2 CARLA FAIR COLEMAN TX 600 58 22 2:20.2 52:58.7 53:09.1 17:02/M
3 TERRA MCMAHON COLEMAN TX 515 57 23 2:23.8 53:02.3 53:09.6 17:03/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUG HORNER ABILENE TX 507 60 10   30:24.3 30:27.1 9:46/M