Summer Stampede

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS JOHNSON Brownwood TX 2806 25 M   20:06.2 20:10.6 0:04.4 6:28/M
2 LEE SCHUPPENHAUER TX 2790 39 M 2:14.5 22:20.7 22:25.9 0:05.2 7:11/M
3 DANIEL SHAMBURGER TX 2813 17 M 2:53.5 22:59.7 23:00.9 0:01.2 7:23/M
4 MATT MCMILLAN TX 2779 26 M 3:02.3 23:08.5 23:10.0 0:01.4 7:26/M
5 KAITLIN MCGOWEN TX 2809 14 F   24:23.0 24:23.0 7:50/M
6 KIRK CAVANAUGH COLEMAN TX 2820 51 M 4:44.2 24:50.4 24:51.6 0:01.2 7:59/M
7 SYDNEY REYNOLDS Coleman TX 2807 24 F 1:03.8 25:26.9 25:29.6 0:02.7 8:11/M
8 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 2785 70 M 7:03.5 27:09.7 27:11.0 0:01.2 8:44/M
9 CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 2796 40 M 7:09.5 27:15.7 27:19.0 0:03.2 8:46/M
10 TRENT DAVIS 2829 25 M 8:28.3 28:34.5 28:38.4 0:03.9 9:11/M
11 ERICKA KNIGHT TX 2787 41 F 4:34.2 28:57.3 28:59.4 0:02.1 9:19/M
12 TORY VIETH FORT WORTH TX 2781 37 M 9:02.0 29:08.2 29:15.1 0:06.9 9:22/M
13 ASHLYN DELAGARZA 2833 15 F 4:48.1 29:11.2 29:13.3 0:02.1 9:23/M
14 LAUREN ORLANDO 2824 24 F 4:50.1 29:13.1 29:15.4 0:02.2 9:24/M
15 GLORIA ALLEN VOSS TX 2814 44 F 4:58.0 29:21.1 29:23.5 0:02.4 9:26/M
16 BENTON WARRON VALERA TX 2836 20 M 9:18.4 29:24.6 29:26.6 0:01.9 9:27/M
17 AMBER RAMON COLEMAN TX 2795 28 F 5:24.4 29:47.5 29:50.5 0:03.0 9:35/M
18 PAUL REYNOLDS COLEMAN TX 2784 53 M 9:49.0 29:55.2 29:59.8 0:04.6 9:37/M
19 TAMMY JO TURNER 2817 44 F 5:51.6 30:14.7 30:17.3 0:02.6 9:43/M
20 TANYA BARKER TX 2803 42 F 6:13.0 30:36.0 30:37.1 0:01.0 9:50/M
21 AMIE ROSALEZ 2819 33 F 6:36.9 30:59.9 31:03.5 0:03.5 9:58/M
22 JENN HUBBARD 2830 24 F 6:41.1 31:04.1 31:07.8 0:03.6 9:59/M
23 KELLEY VIETH FORT WORTH TX 2780 36 F 6:56.7 31:19.7 31:26.4 0:06.7 10:04/M
24 PATTI MOUND TX 2798 49 F 7:17.3 31:40.3 31:42.0 0:01.6 10:11/M
25 JAYTON PERKINS TX 2802 13 M 11:37.7 31:43.9 31:46.0 0:02.1 10:12/M
26 RANDY PERKINS TX 2801 48 M 11:37.8 31:44.0 31:46.3 0:02.2 10:12/M
27 CASEY WATSON TX 2783 33 F 7:26.8 31:49.9 31:57.9 0:08.0 10:14/M
28 SHAWNA GARRETT TX 2805 34 F 8:20.7 32:43.7 32:48.8 0:05.0 10:31/M
29 HARRISON ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 2794 11 M 12:48.8 32:55.0 32:58.9 0:03.9 10:35/M
30 DARRON ATWOOD TX 2792 42 M 12:53.6 32:59.8 33:03.8 0:04.0 10:36/M
31 HOLDEN ATWOOD TX 2793 9 M 12:54.7 33:00.9 33:03.9 0:03.0 10:37/M
32 MANDI EDINGTON COLEMAN TX 2808 28 F 9:00.6 33:23.6 33:25.0 0:01.3 10:44/M
33 JILL ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 2791 42 F 9:16.9 33:39.9 33:47.5 0:07.5 10:49/M
34 REBECCA EIDSON ABILENE TX 2786 47 F 10:45.3 35:08.4 35:12.9 0:04.5 11:18/M
35 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2812 73 F 11:00.3 35:23.3 35:23.8 0:00.4 11:23/M
36 AMY BALLARD TX 2804 32 F 11:27.2 35:50.3 35:51.8 0:01.5 11:31/M
37 STEPHANIE EDINGTON 2834 25 F 12:36.4 36:59.5 37:00.6 0:01.1 11:54/M
38 MISTY ROSS TULSA OK 2832 32 F 15:36.8 39:59.8 40:01.0 0:01.1 12:51/M
39 SARAH HOLLINGER TX 2789 34 F 15:36.9 40:00.0 40:00.7 0:00.7 12:52/M
40 CHANTI WARREN 2835 14 F 17:14.3 41:37.4 41:39.4 0:02.0 13:23/M
41 D'JEAN THOMPSON 2838 30 F 17:36.8 41:59.8 42:04.9 0:05.1 13:30/M
42 TAMMY CASEY TX 2775 43 F 19:01.3 43:24.3 43:29.7 0:05.4 13:57/M
43 DANITA ERWIN TX 2797 40 F 19:02.6 43:25.6 43:29.4 0:03.8 13:58/M
44 GAGE SIKES TX 2811 10 M 31:18.5 51:24.7 51:27.5 0:02.8 16:32/M
45 BRITTANY SIKES TX 2810 29 F 28:54.1 53:17.1 53:21.5 0:04.4 17:08/M
46 SHARON WATSON 2821 57 F 30:06.5 54:29.5 54:40.4 0:10.8 17:31/M
47 STEPHANIE LEATHERS TX 2782 27 F 31:30.9 55:53.9 55:57.4 0:03.4 17:58/M
48 JAIDEN LEATHERS 2837 8 F 31:32.4 55:55.4 55:58.6 0:03.1 17:59/M