Summer Stampede

Age Group Results

June 16, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAITLIN MCGOWEN TX 2809 14 5   24:23.0 24:23.0 7:50/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS JOHNSON Brownwood TX 2806 25 1   20:06.2 20:10.6 6:28/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICKA KNIGHT TX 2787 41 11   28:57.3 28:59.4 9:19/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIRK CAVANAUGH COLEMAN TX 2820 51 6   24:50.4 24:51.6 7:59/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANTI WARREN 2835 14 40   41:37.4 41:39.4 13:23/M
2 JAIDEN LEATHERS 2837 8 48 14:18.0 55:55.4 55:58.6 17:59/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAYTON PERKINS TX 2802 13 25   31:43.9 31:46.0 10:12/M
2 HARRISON ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 2794 11 29 1:11.1 32:55.0 32:58.9 10:35/M
3 HOLDEN ATWOOD TX 2793 9 31 1:17.0 33:00.9 33:03.9 10:37/M
4 GAGE SIKES TX 2811 10 44 19:40.8 51:24.7 51:27.5 16:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHLYN DELAGARZA 2833 15 13   29:11.2 29:13.3 9:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL SHAMBURGER TX 2813 17 3   22:59.7 23:00.9 7:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYDNEY REYNOLDS Coleman TX 2807 24 7   25:26.9 25:29.6 8:11/M
2 LAUREN ORLANDO 2824 24 14 3:46.2 29:13.1 29:15.4 9:24/M
3 JENN HUBBARD 2830 24 22 5:37.2 31:04.1 31:07.8 9:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BENTON WARRON VALERA TX 2836 20 16   29:24.6 29:26.6 9:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBER RAMON COLEMAN TX 2795 28 17   29:47.5 29:50.5 9:35/M
2 MANDI EDINGTON COLEMAN TX 2808 28 32 3:36.1 33:23.6 33:25.0 10:44/M
3 STEPHANIE EDINGTON 2834 25 37 7:12.0 36:59.5 37:00.6 11:54/M
4 BRITTANY SIKES TX 2810 29 45 23:29.6 53:17.1 53:21.5 17:08/M
5 STEPHANIE LEATHERS TX 2782 27 47 26:06.4 55:53.9 55:57.4 17:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT MCMILLAN TX 2779 26 4   23:08.5 23:10.0 7:26/M
2 TRENT DAVIS 2829 25 10 5:26.0 28:34.5 28:38.4 9:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMIE ROSALEZ 2819 33 21   30:59.9 31:03.5 9:58/M
2 CASEY WATSON TX 2783 33 27 0:49.9 31:49.9 31:57.9 10:14/M
3 SHAWNA GARRETT TX 2805 34 28 1:43.8 32:43.7 32:48.8 10:31/M
4 AMY BALLARD TX 2804 32 36 4:50.3 35:50.3 35:51.8 11:31/M
5 MISTY ROSS TULSA OK 2832 32 38 8:59.9 39:59.8 40:01.0 12:51/M
6 SARAH HOLLINGER TX 2789 34 39 9:00.0 40:00.0 40:00.7 12:52/M
7 D'JEAN THOMPSON 2838 30 41 10:59.9 41:59.8 42:04.9 13:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLEY VIETH FORT WORTH TX 2780 36 23   31:19.7 31:26.4 10:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE SCHUPPENHAUER TX 2790 39 2   22:20.7 22:25.9 7:11/M
2 TORY VIETH FORT WORTH TX 2781 37 12 6:47.5 29:08.2 29:15.1 9:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLORIA ALLEN VOSS TX 2814 44 15   29:21.1 29:23.5 9:26/M
2 TAMMY JO TURNER 2817 44 19 0:53.6 30:14.7 30:17.3 9:43/M
3 TANYA BARKER TX 2803 42 20 1:14.9 30:36.0 30:37.1 9:50/M
4 JILL ATWOOD COLEMAN TX 2791 42 33 4:18.8 33:39.9 33:47.5 10:49/M
5 TAMMY CASEY TX 2775 43 42 14:03.2 43:24.3 43:29.7 13:57/M
6 DANITA ERWIN TX 2797 40 43 14:04.5 43:25.6 43:29.4 13:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 2796 40 9   27:15.7 27:19.0 8:46/M
2 DARRON ATWOOD TX 2792 42 30 5:44.1 32:59.8 33:03.8 10:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATTI MOUND TX 2798 49 24   31:40.3 31:42.0 10:11/M
2 REBECCA EIDSON ABILENE TX 2786 47 34 3:28.0 35:08.4 35:12.9 11:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RANDY PERKINS TX 2801 48 26   31:44.0 31:46.3 10:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARON WATSON 2821 57 46   54:29.5 54:40.4 17:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL REYNOLDS COLEMAN TX 2784 53 18   29:55.2 29:59.8 9:37/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2812 73 35   35:23.3 35:23.8 11:23/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 2785 70 8   27:09.7 27:11.0 8:44/M