SNAP Strut Your Stuff 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

May 21, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

1070

52

M

***** 50-54

 

22:30.8

22:30.8

7:14

2

LEE MORRIS EULESS TX

1080

34

M

1 30-34

0:13.8

22:44.7

22:47.7

7:19

3

JOHN NUNEZ HURST TX

1118

50

M

***** 50-54

0:30.2

23:01.0

23:01.0

7:24

4

MARK ARMSTRONG PLANO TX

1053

53

M

1 50-54

1:12.5

23:43.4

23:51.5

7:38

5

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

1094

29

M

1 25-29

1:42.4

24:13.2

24:13.2

7:47

6

AJ NUNEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1122

11

M

1 9-11

2:22.7

24:53.6

24:53.6

8:00

7

JOHN POCHE

1042

46

M

1 45-49

2:27.4

24:58.2

25:09.6

8:02

8

JACK CARBONARI

1012

13

M

1 12-15

2:32.1

25:02.9

25:04.1

8:03

9

ANNA NAUKEN

1113

39

F

***** 35-39

 

25:07.4

25:11.3

8:05

10

MIRANDA UTKIN

1044

30

F

1 30-34

0:03.3

25:10.8

25:14.1

8:06

11

SCOTT WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1138

46

M

2 45-49

2:41.3

25:12.1

25:12.1

8:06

12

KRISTA MORRIS EULESS TX

1079

33

F

2 30-34

0:09.8

25:17.2

25:20.2

8:08

13

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

1043

31

M

2 30-34

2:55.3

25:26.2

25:31.9

8:11

14

MELISSA HARRINGTON

1006

40

F

***** 40-44

0:25.4

25:32.8

25:32.8

8:13

15

MATTHEW BAUER EULESS TX

1056

31

M

3 30-34

3:16.0

25:46.9

25:51.4

8:17

16

JOSHUA GALLEGOS FORT WORTH TX

1123

7

M

1 1- 8

3:29.1

26:00.0

26:00.0

8:22

17

JULIANA PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

1134

17

F

1 16-19

0:53.7

26:01.2

26:12.1

8:22

18

TAMMY BARNEY NRH TX

1124

47

F

1 45-49

0:54.5

26:02.0

26:02.0

8:22

19

DAVID DARLING

1110

61

M

1 60-64

3:37.7

26:08.6

26:15.0

8:24

20

MICHAEL LARSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1076

53

M

2 50-54

3:56.1

26:26.9

26:26.9

8:30

21

LINDSAY FRYE COLLEYVILLE TX

1061

20

F

1 20-24

1:20.2

26:27.6

26:27.6

8:30

22

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

1125

66

M

1 65-69

4:12.7

26:43.6

26:43.6

8:35

23

ALAN IVIE LUBBOCK TX

1068

48

M

3 45-49

4:26.4

26:57.2

27:01.4

8:40

24

LESLIE BRILES FORT WORTH TX

1114

26

F

1 25-29

2:14.7

27:22.2

27:22.2

8:48

25

SU SU ARLINGTON TX

1090

49

M

4 45-49

5:26.2

27:57.0

28:02.8

8:59

26

LAURA STOMBAUGH EULESS TX

1088

43

F

1 40-44

2:52.8

28:00.3

28:07.5

9:00

27

RACHAEL FISHER ALLEN TX

1034

27

F

2 25-29

2:57.1

28:04.6

28:10.1

9:01

28

SULEMA APPELT

1035

36

F

1 35-39

2:57.2

28:04.6

28:06.1

9:01

29

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

1085

74

M

1 70-74

5:36.9

28:07.8

28:07.8

9:02

30

DANNY HOFFMAN ROANOKE TX

1120

46

M

5 45-49

5:44.8

28:15.6

28:15.6

9:05

31

LEXANDRA REDDELL FORT WORTH TX

1137

22

M

1 20-24

5:53.0

28:23.8

28:26.6

9:08

32

LOAN NGUYEN EULESS TX

1081

26

F

3 25-29

3:17.7

28:25.1

28:29.3

9:08

33

PATRICK REDDELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1136

55

M

1 55-59

5:56.7

28:27.5

28:30.1

9:09

34

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

1135

55

M

2 55-59

6:17.3

28:48.1

28:59.5

9:16

35

ANDREA BECKER

1057

45

F

2 45-49

3:58.9

29:06.3

29:08.4

9:21

36

SARAH IVEN TX

1014

10

F

1 9-11

4:01.1

29:08.5

29:08.5

9:22

37

COURTNEY MACEJEWSKI

1002

29

F

4 25-29

4:08.6

29:16.1

29:23.0

9:25

38

RANDY CRUMPLER

1001

55

M

3 55-59

6:45.7

29:16.5

29:23.0

9:25

39

MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TEXAS

1116

37

M

1 35-39

6:57.5

29:28.3

29:30.3

9:28

40

MARTY EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

1133

38

M

2 35-39

6:58.1

29:29.0

29:31.3

9:29

41

KEVIN WEST BEDFORD TX

1097

43

M

1 40-44

7:10.9

29:41.8

29:41.8

9:33

42

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

1119

50

M

3 50-54

7:26.5

29:57.3

29:57.3

9:38

43

MELODY FARBER MOORE OK

1060

30

F

3 30-34

4:56.3

30:03.7

30:14.5

9:40

44

BETH WALLACE FORT WORTH TX

1095

52

F

1 50-54

4:56.5

30:03.9

30:03.9

9:40

45

JACKSON OLIVO

1020

7

M

2 1- 8

7:46.0

30:16.8

30:16.8

9:44

46

LESLIE SMITH KELLER TX

1084

26

F

5 25-29

5:44.5

30:52.0

31:01.0

9:55

47

MICHELLE WEST BEDFORD TX

1098

42

F

2 40-44

5:57.3

31:04.8

31:04.8

9:59

48

LUDA CHUBA EULESS TX

1059

25

F

6 25-29

6:13.8

31:21.3

31:24.2

10:05

49

AMANDA TETTLETON EULESS TX

1092

24

F

2 20-24

6:14.9

31:22.4

31:25.7

10:05

50

ELIZABETH HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1063

23

F

3 20-24

6:35.9

31:43.3

31:47.7

10:12

51

ALBERT VALLES

1046

32

M

4 30-34

9:24.8

31:55.7

32:04.0

10:16

52

CHRISTIANA HUTSON EULESS TX

1115

32

F

4 30-34

6:51.1

31:58.5

31:58.5

10:17

53

MICHAEL LONG Keller TX

1077

46

M

6 45-49

9:30.6

32:01.5

32:04.4

10:18

54

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1071

61

M

2 60-64

9:31.1

32:01.9

32:10.6

10:18

55

CRAIG REYENGA EULESS TX

1083

55

M

4 55-59

9:47.3

32:18.1

32:23.6

10:23

56

CHRISTIE REYENGA EULESS TX

1082

51

F

2 50-54

7:11.3

32:18.7

32:23.5

10:23

57

JULIE WATSON FT. WORTH TX

1126

26

F

7 25-29

7:28.5

32:36.0

32:43.0

10:29

58

GRACE CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

1011

10

F

2 9-11

7:40.8

32:48.3

32:51.6

10:33

59

NICOLE MELCHER

1018

9

F

3 9-11

7:45.8

32:53.3

32:56.9

10:34

60

JOHN CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

1013

44

M

2 40-44

10:32.9

33:03.8

33:07.9

10:38

61

JACKSON TRUSSELL

1029

9

M

2 9-11

11:18.9

33:49.7

33:49.7

10:52

62

CHASE PANNO

1023

9

M

3 9-11

11:19.1

33:50.0

33:50.0

10:53

63

RICHARD KELLY GRAPEVINE TX

1072

60

M

3 60-64

11:46.8

34:17.7

34:23.8

11:01

64

AMY HOLZAPFEL HURST TX

1300

31

F

5 30-34

9:10.4

34:17.9

34:29.8

11:01

65

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX

1129

84

M

1 80-99

12:36.0

35:06.8

35:06.8

11:17

66

PAULINE SOURYGNAVONG ARLINGTON TX

1086

19

F

2 16-19

10:11.1

35:18.5

35:23.6

11:21

67

LAURA HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1064

26

F

8 25-29

10:12.7

35:20.1

35:29.6

11:22

68

KATIE SUMMERVILLE LEWISVILLE TX

1091

29

F

9 25-29

10:14.9

35:22.3

35:32.1

11:22

69

SARAH HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1066

21

F

4 20-24

10:18.7

35:26.2

35:29.8

11:24

70

SYLVIA GOEN HURST TX

1117

46

F

3 45-49

10:37.6

35:45.0

35:56.7

11:30

71

CAROLINA POCHE

1041

29

F

10 25-29

10:41.5

35:48.9

36:01.5

11:31

72

JACOB BECKER FORT WORTH TX

1139

12

M

2 12-15

13:27.2

35:58.0

35:58.0

11:34

73

NOAH LOHN

1112

12

M

3 12-15

13:28.2

35:59.0

36:11.7

11:34

74

CHANCE MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

1016

11

M

4 9-11

14:25.7

36:56.6

37:00.4

11:53

75

MARISSA VALLES

1045

33

F

6 30-34

12:48.6

37:56.1

38:05.1

12:12

76

LOVELESS LOVELESS GAINESVILLE TX

1078

31

F

7 30-34

13:30.5

38:37.9

38:48.5

12:25

77

GEORGE MENDEZ Bedford TX

1111

53

M

4 50-54

16:09.4

38:40.3

38:53.3

12:26

78

MELINDA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

1103

50

F

3 50-54

14:34.5

39:41.9

39:54.8

12:46

79

SUSAN LEBLANCE IRVING TX

1130

69

F

1 65-69

14:36.3

39:43.8

39:43.8

12:46

80

LINDA HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1065

56

F

1 55-59

15:27.5

40:35.0

40:44.5

13:03

81

DON HOGAN Colleyville TX

1067

52

M

5 50-54

18:08.0

40:38.9

40:49.0

13:04

82

STACY PANNO

1021

36

F

2 35-39

15:33.7

40:41.1

40:41.1

13:05

83

JOE RATLIFF

1026

33

M

5 30-34

18:19.5

40:50.3

41:01.1

13:08

84

EMME RATLIFF

1028

4

F

1 1- 8

15:48.3

40:55.8

40:55.8

13:09

85

ELIZABETH RATLIFF

1025

6

F

2 1- 8

15:49.1

40:56.5

40:56.5

13:10

86

SARAH RATLIFF

1027

33

F

8 30-34

15:50.7

40:58.1

40:59.2

13:10

87

JENNI BARTZ EULESS TX

1054

28

F

11 25-29

15:55.8

41:03.3

41:10.9

13:12

88

MARGARITO MERCEDO

1009

30

F

9 30-34

16:29.9

41:37.3

42:00.5

13:23

89

FREDRICK HUCKABEE

1007

30

M

6 30-34

19:09.5

41:40.3

42:02.5

13:24

90

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1062

63

F

1 60-64

16:35.8

41:43.2

41:45.4

13:25

91

SYDNEY PANNO

1024

7

F

3 1- 8

18:28.4

43:35.9

43:35.9

14:01

92

TOM PANNO

1022

43

M

3 40-44

21:05.1

43:36.0

43:36.0

14:01

93

LORRIE HOFFMAN ROANOKE TX

1121

45

F

4 45-49

18:36.2

43:43.7

44:08.8

14:03

94

DIANA THORNTON EULESS TX

1093

61

F

2 60-64

18:58.5

44:06.0

44:21.0

14:11

95

MICHELLE SPEICHER JUSTIN TX

1087

40

F

3 40-44

20:13.9

45:21.3

45:26.3

14:35

96

FAITH DUPART BEDFORD TX

1128

31

F

10 30-34

21:14.7

46:22.1

46:33.2

14:55

97

ADRIENNE BAUER EULESS TX

1055

29

F

12 25-29

21:17.8

46:25.2

46:41.5

14:55

98

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

1109

40

F

4 40-44

21:17.9

46:25.4

46:40.0

14:55

99

LEE LACKEY EULESS TX

1074

47

F

5 45-49

21:18.2

46:25.7

46:41.4

14:55

100

DENISE PROUGH

1106

39

F

3 35-39

21:50.0

46:57.5

47:04.0

15:06

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

JAY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

1015

9

M

5 9-11

25:09.5

47:40.4

47:45.1

15:20

102

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

1017

41

F

5 40-44

22:42.3

47:49.8

47:54.6

15:23

103

ALI SU ARLINGTON TX

1089

41

F

6 40-44

24:53.6

50:01.1

50:09.3

16:05

104

HELEN LOPEZ

1008

41

F

7 40-44

26:04.8

51:12.2

51:36.4

16:28

105

ALI AREVALO

1004

17

F

3 16-19

26:07.3

51:14.8

51:39.3

16:28

106

KIMBERLY SMITH TEXAS

1010

50

F

4 50-54

26:07.7

51:15.2

51:39.0

16:29

107

MATTHEW CHAPLOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1132

10

M

6 9-11

37:20.5

59:51.4

1:00:09.1

19:15

108

JONATHAN CHAPLOUN SOUTHLAKE TX

1131

45

M

7 45-49

37:29.7

1:00:00.5

1:00:17.9

19:18