SNAP Strut Your Stuff 5K 5K

Age Group Results

May 21, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNA NAUKEN

1113

39

9

 

25:07.4

25:11.3

8:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

1070

52

1

 

22:30.8

22:30.8

7:14/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA HARRINGTON

1006

40

14

 

25:32.8

25:32.8

8:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN NUNEZ HURST TX

1118

50

3

 

23:01.0

23:01.0

7:24/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMME RATLIFF

1028

4

84

 

40:55.8

40:55.8

13:09/M

2

ELIZABETH RATLIFF

1025

6

85

0:00.7

40:56.5

40:56.5

13:10/M

3

SYDNEY PANNO

1024

7

91

2:40.1

43:35.9

43:35.9

14:01/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSHUA GALLEGOS FORT WORTH TX

1123

7

16

 

26:00.0

26:00.0

8:22/M

2

JACKSON OLIVO

1020

7

45

4:16.8

30:16.8

30:16.8

9:44/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SARAH IVEN TX

1014

10

36

 

29:08.5

29:08.5

9:22/M

2

GRACE CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

1011

10

58

3:39.7

32:48.3

32:51.6

10:33/M

3

NICOLE MELCHER

1018

9

59

3:44.7

32:53.3

32:56.9

10:34/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AJ NUNEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1122

11

6

 

24:53.6

24:53.6

8:00/M

2

JACKSON TRUSSELL

1029

9

61

8:56.1

33:49.7

33:49.7

10:52/M

3

CHASE PANNO

1023

9

62

8:56.4

33:50.0

33:50.0

10:53/M

4

CHANCE MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

1016

11

74

12:03.0

36:56.6

37:00.4

11:53/M

5

JAY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

1015

9

101

22:46.8

47:40.4

47:45.1

15:20/M

6

MATTHEW CHAPLOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1132

10

107

34:57.8

59:51.4

1:00:09.1

19:15/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACK CARBONARI

1012

13

8

 

25:02.9

25:04.1

8:03/M

2

JACOB BECKER FORT WORTH TX

1139

12

72

10:55.1

35:58.0

35:58.0

11:34/M

3

NOAH LOHN

1112

12

73

10:56.1

35:59.0

36:11.7

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JULIANA PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

1134

17

17

 

26:01.2

26:12.1

8:22/M

2

PAULINE SOURYGNAVONG ARLINGTON TX

1086

19

66

9:17.3

35:18.5

35:23.6

11:21/M

3

ALI AREVALO

1004

17

105

25:13.6

51:14.8

51:39.3

16:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDSAY FRYE COLLEYVILLE TX

1061

20

21

 

26:27.6

26:27.6

8:30/M

2

AMANDA TETTLETON EULESS TX

1092

24

49

4:54.7

31:22.4

31:25.7

10:05/M

3

ELIZABETH HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1063

23

50

5:15.7

31:43.3

31:47.7

10:12/M

4

SARAH HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1066

21

69

8:58.5

35:26.2

35:29.8

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LEXANDRA REDDELL FORT WORTH TX

1137

22

31

 

28:23.8

28:26.6

9:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LESLIE BRILES FORT WORTH TX

1114

26

24

 

27:22.2

27:22.2

8:48/M

2

RACHAEL FISHER ALLEN TX

1034

27

27

0:42.4

28:04.6

28:10.1

9:01/M

3

LOAN NGUYEN EULESS TX

1081

26

32

1:02.9

28:25.1

28:29.3

9:08/M

4

COURTNEY MACEJEWSKI

1002

29

37

1:53.9

29:16.1

29:23.0

9:25/M

5

LESLIE SMITH KELLER TX

1084

26

46

3:29.8

30:52.0

31:01.0

9:55/M

6

LUDA CHUBA EULESS TX

1059

25

48

3:59.1

31:21.3

31:24.2

10:05/M

7

JULIE WATSON FT. WORTH TX

1126

26

57

5:13.8

32:36.0

32:43.0

10:29/M

8

LAURA HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1064

26

67

7:57.9

35:20.1

35:29.6

11:22/M

9

KATIE SUMMERVILLE LEWISVILLE TX

1091

29

68

8:00.1

35:22.3

35:32.1

11:22/M

10

CAROLINA POCHE

1041

29

71

8:26.7

35:48.9

36:01.5

11:31/M

11

JENNI BARTZ EULESS TX

1054

28

87

13:41.1

41:03.3

41:10.9

13:12/M

12

ADRIENNE BAUER EULESS TX

1055

29

97

19:03.0

46:25.2

46:41.5

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

1094

29

5

 

24:13.2

24:13.2

7:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIRANDA UTKIN

1044

30

10

 

25:10.8

25:14.1

8:06/M

2

KRISTA MORRIS EULESS TX

1079

33

12

0:06.4

25:17.2

25:20.2

8:08/M

3

MELODY FARBER MOORE OK

1060

30

43

4:52.9

30:03.7

30:14.5

9:40/M

4

CHRISTIANA HUTSON EULESS TX

1115

32

52

6:47.7

31:58.5

31:58.5

10:17/M

5

AMY HOLZAPFEL HURST TX

1300

31

64

9:07.1

34:17.9

34:29.8

11:01/M

6

MARISSA VALLES

1045

33

75

12:45.3

37:56.1

38:05.1

12:12/M

7

LOVELESS LOVELESS GAINESVILLE TX

1078

31

76

13:27.1

38:37.9

38:48.5

12:25/M

8

SARAH RATLIFF

1027

33

86

15:47.3

40:58.1

40:59.2

13:10/M

9

MARGARITO MERCEDO

1009

30

88

16:26.5

41:37.3

42:00.5

13:23/M

10

FAITH DUPART BEDFORD TX

1128

31

96

21:11.3

46:22.1

46:33.2

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LEE MORRIS EULESS TX

1080

34

2

 

22:44.7

22:47.7

7:19/M

2

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

1043

31

13

2:41.5

25:26.2

25:31.9

8:11/M

3

MATTHEW BAUER EULESS TX

1056

31

15

3:02.2

25:46.9

25:51.4

8:17/M

4

ALBERT VALLES

1046

32

51

9:11.0

31:55.7

32:04.0

10:16/M

5

JOE RATLIFF

1026

33

83

18:05.6

40:50.3

41:01.1

13:08/M

6

FREDRICK HUCKABEE

1007

30

89

18:55.6

41:40.3

42:02.5

13:24/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SULEMA APPELT

1035

36

28

 

28:04.6

28:06.1

9:01/M

2

STACY PANNO

1021

36

82

12:36.5

40:41.1

40:41.1

13:05/M

3

DENISE PROUGH

1106

39

100

18:52.8

46:57.5

47:04.0

15:06/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TEXAS

1116

37

39

 

29:28.3

29:30.3

9:28/M

2

MARTY EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

1133

38

40

0:00.6

29:29.0

29:31.3

9:29/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA STOMBAUGH EULESS TX

1088

43

26

 

28:00.3

28:07.5

9:00/M

2

MICHELLE WEST BEDFORD TX

1098

42

47

3:04.5

31:04.8

31:04.8

9:59/M

3

MICHELLE SPEICHER JUSTIN TX

1087

40

95

17:21.0

45:21.3

45:26.3

14:35/M

4

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

1109

40

98

18:25.1

46:25.4

46:40.0

14:55/M

5

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

1017

41

102

19:49.5

47:49.8

47:54.6

15:23/M

6

ALI SU ARLINGTON TX

1089

41

103

22:00.8

50:01.1

50:09.3

16:05/M

7

HELEN LOPEZ

1008

41

104

23:11.9

51:12.2

51:36.4

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEVIN WEST BEDFORD TX

1097

43

41

 

29:41.8

29:41.8

9:33/M

2

JOHN CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

1013

44

60

3:22.0

33:03.8

33:07.9

10:38/M

3

TOM PANNO

1022

43

92

13:54.2

43:36.0

43:36.0

14:01/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAMMY BARNEY NRH TX

1124

47

18

 

26:02.0

26:02.0

8:22/M

2

ANDREA BECKER

1057

45

35

3:04.3

29:06.3

29:08.4

9:21/M

3

SYLVIA GOEN HURST TX

1117

46

70

9:43.0

35:45.0

35:56.7

11:30/M

4

LORRIE HOFFMAN ROANOKE TX

1121

45

93

17:41.7

43:43.7

44:08.8

14:03/M

5

LEE LACKEY EULESS TX

1074

47

99

20:23.7

46:25.7

46:41.4

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN POCHE

1042

46

7

 

24:58.2

25:09.6

8:02/M

2

SCOTT WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1138

46

11

0:13.9

25:12.1

25:12.1

8:06/M

3

ALAN IVIE LUBBOCK TX

1068

48

23

1:59.0

26:57.2

27:01.4

8:40/M

4

SU SU ARLINGTON TX

1090

49

25

2:58.8

27:57.0

28:02.8

8:59/M

5

DANNY HOFFMAN ROANOKE TX

1120

46

30

3:17.4

28:15.6

28:15.6

9:05/M

6

MICHAEL LONG Keller TX

1077

46

53

7:03.2

32:01.5

32:04.4

10:18/M

7

JONATHAN CHAPLOUN SOUTHLAKE TX

1131

45

108

35:02.3

1:00:00.5

1:00:17.9

19:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BETH WALLACE FORT WORTH TX

1095

52

44

 

30:03.9

30:03.9

9:40/M

2

CHRISTIE REYENGA EULESS TX

1082

51

56

2:14.8

32:18.7

32:23.5

10:23/M

3

MELINDA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

1103

50

78

9:38.0

39:41.9

39:54.8

12:46/M

4

KIMBERLY SMITH TEXAS

1010

50

106

21:11.2

51:15.2

51:39.0

16:29/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK ARMSTRONG PLANO TX

1053

53

4

 

23:43.4

23:51.5

7:38/M

2

MICHAEL LARSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1076

53

20

2:43.5

26:26.9

26:26.9

8:30/M

3

DAVID MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

1119

50

42

6:13.9

29:57.3

29:57.3

9:38/M

4

GEORGE MENDEZ Bedford TX

1111

53

77

14:56.9

38:40.3

38:53.3

12:26/M

5

DON HOGAN Colleyville TX

1067

52

81

16:55.5

40:38.9

40:49.0

13:04/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA HAUPTMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1065

56

80

 

40:35.0

40:44.5

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PATRICK REDDELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1136

55

33

 

28:27.5

28:30.1

9:09/M

2

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

1135

55

34

0:20.6

28:48.1

28:59.5

9:16/M

3

RANDY CRUMPLER

1001

55

38

0:49.0

29:16.5

29:23.0

9:25/M

4

CRAIG REYENGA EULESS TX

1083

55

55

3:50.6

32:18.1

32:23.6

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1062

63

90

 

41:43.2

41:45.4

13:25/M

2

DIANA THORNTON EULESS TX

1093

61

94

2:22.7

44:06.0

44:21.0

14:11/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID DARLING

1110

61

19

 

26:08.6

26:15.0

8:24/M

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1071

61

54

5:53.3

32:01.9

32:10.6

10:18/M

3

RICHARD KELLY GRAPEVINE TX

1072

60

63

8:09.1

34:17.7

34:23.8

11:01/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN LEBLANCE IRVING TX

1130

69

79

 

39:43.8

39:43.8

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

1125

66

22

 

26:43.6

26:43.6

8:35/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

1085

74

29

 

28:07.8

28:07.8

9:02/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX

1129

84

65

 

35:06.8

35:06.8

11:17/M