St. Patrick's Day 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

March 13, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RAMIRO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

681

18

***** M 15-19

16:04.5

16:04.7

0:00.2

 

5:10/M

2

SHAWN HAILEY ABILENE TX

672

25

1 M 25-29

16:43.4

16:43.6

0:00.1

0:38.9

5:23/M

3

JAMES JACKSON KELLER TX

642

42

***** M 40-44

17:03.6

17:04.4

0:00.8

0:59.1

5:29/M

4

NATE SULLIVAN

621

14

1 M 12-14

17:22.4

17:22.8

0:00.4

1:17.9

5:35/M

5

MICHAEL FUSSELL PANTEGO TX

641

52

1 M 50-54

18:11.3

18:11.8

0:00.5

2:06.8

5:51/M

6

GARY MCGEGOR

542

34

1 M 30-34

18:19.8

18:21.0

0:01.2

2:15.3

5:53/M

7

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

284

23

1 M 20-24

18:42.1

18:42.6

0:00.4

2:37.6

6:01/M

8

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

624

50

2 M 50-54

18:53.4

18:55.0

0:01.6

2:48.9

6:04/M

9

VICTOR REVILLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

518

16

1 M 15-19

19:11.5

19:12.6

0:01.0

3:07.0

6:10/M

10

SAWYER STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

631

13

2 M 12-14

19:16.6

19:17.8

0:01.2

3:12.1

6:12/M

11

CHRIS LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

702

24

2 M 20-24

19:28.9

19:31.5

0:02.6

3:24.4

6:16/M

12

DAVID HAGUE NRH TEXAS

593

48

1 M 45-49

19:33.1

19:34.6

0:01.5

3:28.6

6:17/M

13

CHASE VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX

637

14

3 M 12-14

19:33.9

19:33.9

3:29.4

6:17/M

14

ASHLEE INMAN FORT WORTH TX

543

31

***** F 30-34

19:34.5

19:35.8

0:01.3

 

6:17/M

15

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

438

52

3 M 50-54

19:34.6

19:35.5

0:00.8

3:30.1

6:17/M

16

TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

371

43

1 M 40-44

19:43.6

19:44.2

0:00.6

3:39.1

6:20/M

17

STEVE TROESTLER PRAIRIE DU SAC WI

288

47

2 M 45-49

19:55.3

19:55.9

0:00.6

3:50.8

6:24/M

18

ZAC VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX

636

14

4 M 12-14

19:58.3

19:58.4

0:00.0

3:53.8

6:25/M

19

CARLOS GUAJARDO TX TX

1

31

2 M 30-34

20:14.0

20:18.4

0:04.4

4:09.5

6:30/M

20

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

683

32

3 M 30-34

20:38.7

20:39.9

0:01.2

4:34.2

6:38/M

21

ADAM SCHLINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

567

30

4 M 30-34

20:42.7

21:03.7

0:21.0

4:38.2

6:39/M

22

CHANCE REYNOLDS

665

28

2 M 25-29

20:46.8

20:56.8

0:10.0

4:42.3

6:41/M

23

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

460

26

3 M 25-29

20:47.6

20:51.0

0:03.4

4:43.1

6:41/M

24

MATT TUMULTY FORT WORTH TX

614

38

1 M 35-39

20:52.1

20:54.3

0:02.2

4:47.6

6:43/M

25

MIKE FEDEWA

443

24

3 M 20-24

20:54.5

21:35.3

0:40.8

4:50.0

6:43/M

26

MITCHELL THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

579

28

4 M 25-29

21:28.1

21:38.2

0:10.1

5:23.6

6:54/M

27

MATT FORD

633

28

5 M 25-29

21:30.5

21:35.2

0:04.7

5:26.0

6:55/M

28

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

551

44

***** F 40-44

21:36.4

21:38.2

0:01.8

2:01.9

6:57/M

29

JESSICA PRICKETT BURLESON TEXAS

506

14

1 F 12-14

21:40.7

21:43.8

0:03.0

2:06.2

6:58/M

30

BRENT BATTERMAN

703

32

5 M 30-34

21:50.9

22:27.9

0:37.0

5:46.4

7:01/M

31

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX

675

42

2 M 40-44

21:53.0

21:55.0

0:02.0

5:48.5

7:02/M

32

MARTY CARNAHAN FORT WORTH TX

590

45

3 M 45-49

21:58.6

22:07.1

0:08.5

5:54.1

7:04/M

33

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

400

13

2 F 12-14

22:11.8

22:13.3

0:01.5

2:37.3

7:08/M

34

NICOLAS OBANDO

587

24

4 M 20-24

22:17.1

22:24.3

0:07.2

6:12.6

7:10/M

35

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

391

43

3 M 40-44

22:25.3

22:29.1

0:03.8

6:20.8

7:12/M

36

IVAN FREIRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

600

38

2 M 35-39

22:31.9

22:33.3

0:01.4

6:27.4

7:14/M

37

NEVIN WHITE TOPEKA KS

385

31

6 M 30-34

22:31.9

22:35.0

0:03.0

6:27.4

7:14/M

38

PHILIP OILEPO ARLINGTON TX

291

33

7 M 30-34

22:37.4

22:40.5

0:03.1

6:32.9

7:16/M

39

PHIL DAMON KELLER TX

692

52

4 M 50-54

22:38.4

22:52.3

0:13.9

6:33.9

7:17/M

40

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

247

56

1 M 55-59

22:39.1

22:44.8

0:05.7

6:34.6

7:17/M

41

COURTNEY HALLUM MERTZON TX

359

21

1 F 20-24

22:44.3

22:49.6

0:05.2

3:09.8

7:19/M

42

SWEARINGEN STEVE FORT WORTH TX

467

41

4 M 40-44

22:45.6

22:47.5

0:01.8

6:41.1

7:19/M

43

FRANCES MEKISSICK IRVING TX

356

47

1 F 45-49

22:50.1

22:52.0

0:01.9

3:15.6

7:21/M

44

KRISTY DEAVERS

503

37

1 F 35-39

22:52.6

22:54.4

0:01.8

3:18.1

7:21/M

45

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

35

62

1 M 60-64

22:53.3

22:55.9

0:02.6

6:48.8

7:21/M

46

SANTOS VENTURA FORT WORTH TEXAS

513

36

3 M 35-39

23:03.2

23:39.5

0:36.3

6:58.7

7:25/M

47

HOMER BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX

98

32

8 M 30-34

23:04.9

23:09.8

0:04.9

7:00.4

7:25/M

48

JAY SHILING

528

23

5 M 20-24

23:05.6

23:37.3

0:31.7

7:01.1

7:25/M

49

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

239

49

4 M 45-49

23:05.9

23:15.1

0:09.1

7:01.4

7:25/M

50

CRAIG HAWKINS GRANBURY TX

298

27

6 M 25-29

23:13.8

23:56.3

0:42.5

7:09.3

7:28/M

51

TAMMY KAPSHER FORT WORTH TX

120

29

1 F 25-29

23:18.1

23:36.1

0:17.9

3:43.6

7:30/M

52

MICHAEL SHEFFIELD

684

23

6 M 20-24

23:22.9

23:32.5

0:09.6

7:18.4

7:31/M

53

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

591

61

2 M 60-64

23:24.0

23:25.2

0:01.2

7:19.5

7:31/M

54

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

308

62

3 M 60-64

23:28.7

23:31.0

0:02.3

7:24.2

7:33/M

55

HILERY MULHOLLAND

674

30

1 F 30-34

23:30.6

23:35.9

0:05.3

3:56.1

7:33/M

56

CHRIS LULEY FORT WORTH TX

647

34

9 M 30-34

23:32.9

25:05.8

1:32.9

7:28.4

7:34/M

57

ANDREW BURSHE PLANO TX

516

27

7 M 25-29

23:36.8

23:43.1

0:06.3

7:32.3

7:35/M

58

MICHAEL VARGO KELLER TX

550

23

7 M 20-24

23:46.1

23:50.8

0:04.7

7:41.6

7:39/M

59

KRISTA WATERS

671

24

2 F 20-24

23:46.2

23:56.3

0:10.1

4:11.7

7:39/M

60

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

629

52

5 M 50-54

23:50.3

23:52.6

0:02.3

7:45.8

7:40/M

61

KIRBY BRUCE

537

26

8 M 25-29

23:51.2

24:21.5

0:30.3

7:46.7

7:40/M

62

ERIN BURT FORT WORTH TX

358

30

2 F 30-34

23:55.7

24:09.1

0:13.4

4:21.2

7:41/M

63

WILLIAM CLEMENTS MANSFIELD TX

372

41

5 M 40-44

24:02.8

24:06.0

0:03.2

7:58.3

7:44/M

64

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

576

24

8 M 20-24

24:03.6

24:04.5

0:00.9

7:59.1

7:44/M

65

ERNEST BARRIGA KELLER TX

695

40

6 M 40-44

24:04.1

26:22.0

2:17.8

7:59.6

7:44/M

66

LANE LEE MINOT ND

140

48

5 M 45-49

24:04.7

24:30.8

0:26.0

8:00.2

7:44/M

67

RANDY THRONTON FORT WORTH TX

597

50

6 M 50-54

24:06.2

24:24.5

0:18.3

8:01.7

7:45/M

68

JESSIE LEMP Fort Worth TX

5

29

2 F 25-29

24:07.9

24:12.2

0:04.3

4:33.4

7:45/M

69

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

534

42

1 F 40-44

24:08.3

24:11.8

0:03.5

4:33.8

7:46/M

70

BUZZ SHIELY FLOWER MOUND TX

553

61

4 M 60-64

24:08.7

25:06.1

0:57.4

8:04.2

7:46/M

71

JOSHUA BUTTON FORT WORTH TX

226

30

10 M 30-34

24:14.3

24:29.9

0:15.6

8:09.8

7:48/M

72

JORDAN CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

420

17

2 M 15-19

24:23.6

24:41.4

0:17.8

8:19.1

7:50/M

73

STACEY JOHNSTON MANSFIELD TX

325

31

3 F 30-34

24:24.1

24:27.5

0:03.4

4:49.6

7:51/M

74

JUSTIN MCKEE FORT WORTH TX

228

30

11 M 30-34

24:31.3

24:47.5

0:16.2

8:26.8

7:53/M

75

HENSLEY HURLEY JUSTIN TX

145

48

6 M 45-49

24:31.4

24:35.2

0:03.8

8:26.9

7:53/M

76

ASHLEY MARTINEZ SANGER TX

601

14

3 F 12-14

24:34.8

24:56.6

0:21.8

5:00.3

7:54/M

77

MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

488

29

9 M 25-29

24:36.0

24:37.8

0:01.8

8:31.5

7:55/M

78

TANNER SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

382

25

10 M 25-29

24:37.2

24:45.0

0:07.8

8:32.7

7:55/M

79

MATT MCKEE

527

23

9 M 20-24

24:37.7

25:09.1

0:31.4

8:33.2

7:55/M

80

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

326

33

4 F 30-34

24:39.9

24:49.6

0:09.7

5:05.4

7:56/M

81

JASON STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

598

38

4 M 35-39

24:43.1

24:46.8

0:03.7

8:38.6

7:57/M

82

HALEY STRATTON

630

15

1 F 15-19

24:51.8

24:54.2

0:02.4

5:17.3

7:59/M

83

JORDAN WHITTLE ARLINGTON TX

700

18

2 F 15-19

24:52.0

24:56.8

0:04.8

5:17.5

8:00/M

84

FERNANDO DURAN

535

27

11 M 25-29

24:52.3

25:22.2

0:29.8

8:47.8

8:00/M

85

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

220

38

5 M 35-39

24:56.4

25:23.9

0:27.5

8:51.9

8:01/M

86

QUINN RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

231

31

12 M 30-34

24:58.7

25:07.7

0:08.9

8:54.2

8:02/M

87

JONATHAN FITTE FORT WORTH TX

575

32

13 M 30-34

24:59.5

25:03.8

0:04.3

8:55.0

8:02/M

88

KRIS KARNES THE VILLAGE OK

562

23

10 M 20-24

25:02.1

25:07.6

0:05.5

8:57.6

8:03/M

89

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

626

51

1 F 50-54

25:14.9

25:20.9

0:06.0

5:40.4

8:07/M

90

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

592

35

6 M 35-39

25:15.3

25:19.4

0:04.1

9:10.8

8:07/M

91

NICOLETTE JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

12

28

3 F 25-29

25:18.0

25:32.9

0:14.9

5:43.5

8:08/M

92

SARAH RICE KELLER TX

296

30

5 F 30-34

25:18.6

25:24.5

0:05.9

5:44.1

8:08/M

93

JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX

465

39

7 M 35-39

25:20.1

25:40.7

0:20.6

9:15.6

8:09/M

94

CRAIG ELSTAD Keller TX

45

58

2 M 55-59

25:25.7

26:14.1

0:48.3

9:21.2

8:10/M

95

MICHAEL WENSZELL FORT WORTH TX

477

32

14 M 30-34

25:26.6

25:29.9

0:03.2

9:22.1

8:11/M

96

ERIC MARTINEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

638

32

15 M 30-34

25:27.3

25:34.2

0:06.9

9:22.8

8:11/M

97

TRAVIS POUARZ AUSTIN TX

301

33

16 M 30-34

25:27.8

25:30.4

0:02.6

9:23.3

8:11/M

98

JEFFREY SCHMITZ

441

27

12 M 25-29

25:27.9

25:45.7

0:17.7

9:23.4

8:11/M

99

LAURA POUARZ AUSTIN TX

354

37

2 F 35-39

25:28.0

25:30.5

0:02.4

5:53.5

8:11/M

100

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

378

47

7 M 45-49

25:29.2

25:31.8

0:02.6

9:24.7

8:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

CATHERINE DAVIS

480

40

2 F 40-44

25:31.6

25:42.1

0:10.5

5:57.1

8:12/M

102

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

271

19

3 F 15-19

25:33.2

25:37.0

0:03.8

5:58.7

8:13/M

103

JULIAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

119

29

13 M 25-29

25:37.5

26:00.8

0:23.2

9:33.0

8:14/M

104

NANCY DAMON KELLER TX

693

50

2 F 50-54

25:38.5

25:53.1

0:14.6

6:04.0

8:15/M

105

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM BEDFORD TX

276

40

3 F 40-44

25:41.4

25:57.3

0:15.8

6:06.9

8:15/M

106

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

393

27

14 M 25-29

25:46.7

27:06.3

1:19.6

9:42.2

8:17/M

107

QUINN KRZYKOWSKI

7

34

6 F 30-34

25:47.3

26:16.7

0:29.4

6:12.8

8:17/M

108

NEIL ROLLINS FORT WORTH TX

104

33

17 M 30-34

25:49.2

25:59.7

0:10.4

9:44.7

8:18/M

109

DAVID MCALISTER

30

24

11 M 20-24

25:49.9

25:50.9

0:00.9

9:45.4

8:18/M

110

ZACHARY EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

357

9

1 M 2-11

25:51.4

26:06.3

0:14.9

9:46.9

8:19/M

111

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

229

31

18 M 30-34

25:52.5

26:07.4

0:14.9

9:48.0

8:19/M

112

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

552

53

7 M 50-54

25:56.7

26:19.3

0:22.6

9:52.2

8:20/M

113

LINDSEY DIEKERSEN

522

26

4 F 25-29

25:58.3

26:30.6

0:32.3

6:23.8

8:21/M

114

CHRISTINA PRICKETT

507

42

4 F 40-44

25:58.6

26:02.0

0:03.4

6:24.1

8:21/M

115

ROSS BIGGS

682

18

3 M 15-19

26:00.6

26:11.6

0:11.0

9:56.1

8:22/M

116

SCOTT MEKISSICK IRVING TX

390

61

5 M 60-64

26:03.0

26:04.9

0:01.8

9:58.5

8:23/M

117

SARASVATI GUZMAN AUSTIN TX

261

25

5 F 25-29

26:09.3

26:23.4

0:14.1

6:34.8

8:25/M

118

KATRINA WILSON ALEDO TX

285

29

6 F 25-29

26:11.6

26:29.6

0:18.0

6:37.1

8:25/M

119

JIM HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

547

50

8 M 50-54

26:14.4

26:27.8

0:13.3

10:09.9

8:26/M

120

JENNIFER KIRBY

538

24

3 F 20-24

26:17.5

26:47.9

0:30.3

6:43.0

8:27/M

121

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

469

39

3 F 35-39

26:18.4

27:08.7

0:50.3

6:43.9

8:27/M

122

KELLYE BRANCH KELLER TX

648

22

4 F 20-24

26:19.7

28:22.2

2:02.5

6:45.2

8:28/M

123

HELENA HARGETT FORT WORTH TX

497

40

5 F 40-44

26:20.9

26:24.7

0:03.8

6:46.4

8:28/M

124

MARK HAYNES N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

110

51

9 M 50-54

26:26.5

26:32.1

0:05.5

10:22.0

8:30/M

125

NICHOLAS MUHL FORT WORTH TX

212

31

19 M 30-34

26:27.3

26:41.5

0:14.2

10:22.8

8:30/M

126

CODY THOMPSON

91

22

12 M 20-24

26:31.7

26:47.1

0:15.4

10:27.2

8:32/M

127

NICK LEE

141

14

5 M 12-14

26:39.9

27:07.0

0:27.1

10:35.4

8:34/M

128

JOHANNA LEE

144

18

4 F 15-19

26:39.9

27:08.5

0:28.5

7:05.4

8:34/M

129

SHERRY KOUN

673

54

3 F 50-54

26:41.5

26:50.4

0:08.9

7:07.0

8:35/M

130

ANGELA DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

323

33

7 F 30-34

26:47.7

26:51.6

0:03.9

7:13.2

8:37/M

131

STEVEN JOHNSON ALEDO TX

468

13

6 M 12-14

26:48.2

27:38.2

0:50.0

10:43.7

8:37/M

132

ANDREA LAKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

324

32

8 F 30-34

26:49.0

27:03.9

0:14.8

7:14.5

8:37/M

133

MICHAELA KROPACEK ARLINGTON TX

568

29

7 F 25-29

26:49.9

27:12.3

0:22.4

7:15.4

8:37/M

134

DOUG DUCART

678

44

7 M 40-44

26:50.6

26:59.1

0:08.5

10:46.1

8:38/M

135

WES MOORE BURLESON TX

612

51

10 M 50-54

26:51.1

26:56.3

0:05.2

10:46.6

8:38/M

136

MARTHA HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

546

47

2 F 45-49

26:57.8

27:10.2

0:12.4

7:23.3

8:40/M

137

ADAM BURT FORT WORTH TX

392

31

20 M 30-34

26:58.0

27:12.2

0:14.2

10:53.5

8:40/M

138

NIKKI WALKER DENISON TX

333

26

8 F 25-29

26:59.0

27:02.4

0:03.3

7:24.5

8:41/M

139

AARON WHITAKER IRVING TX

21

29

15 M 25-29

26:59.5

27:37.0

0:37.5

10:55.0

8:41/M

140

MIKE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

103

37

8 M 35-39

27:03.9

27:14.2

0:10.3

10:59.4

8:42/M

141

TARA BRANCH HASLET TX

332

26

9 F 25-29

27:06.9

29:09.4

2:02.5

7:32.4

8:43/M

142

CORY MCGUIRE

666

28

16 M 25-29

27:09.3

27:19.6

0:10.3

11:04.8

8:44/M

143

MICHAEL YEAGER

521

41

8 M 40-44

27:12.7

27:27.3

0:14.5

11:08.2

8:45/M

144

ARTHUR YEAGER

520

12

7 M 12-14

27:12.8

27:27.9

0:15.1

11:08.3

8:45/M

145

JULIE WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX

345

32

9 F 30-34

27:12.8

27:26.0

0:13.2

7:38.3

8:45/M

146

APRIL COURSEY

628

10

1 F 2-11

27:14.2

27:47.7

0:33.4

7:39.7

8:45/M

147

DAVID RUSSELL HURST TX

437

50

11 M 50-54

27:16.8

27:29.9

0:13.1

11:12.3

8:46/M

148

TANNA WALKER ABILENE TX

334

23

5 F 20-24

27:21.2

27:24.7

0:03.5

7:46.7

8:48/M

149

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

213

40

9 M 40-44

27:25.9

27:35.2

0:09.3

11:21.4

8:49/M

150

ANA MARIA VALDIVIESO ARLINGTON TX

398

30

10 F 30-34

27:25.9

27:25.9

7:51.4

8:49/M

151

Unknown Partic. 620

620

1 M 0- 1

27:31.9

28:00.7

0:28.8

11:27.4

8:51/M

152

AJ AYALA FORT WORTH TX

379

38

9 M 35-39

27:37.2

27:53.8

0:16.6

11:32.7

8:53/M

153

BENSON SCOTT

49

51

12 M 50-54

27:40.5

27:57.4

0:16.9

11:36.0

8:54/M

154

DANIELLE SEKIKAWA

90

37

4 F 35-39

27:40.6

27:58.3

0:17.7

8:06.1

8:54/M

155

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

623

37

5 F 35-39

27:41.3

27:57.7

0:16.3

8:06.8

8:54/M

156

DAVID PICO

634

34

21 M 30-34

27:41.6

27:49.9

0:08.3

11:37.1

8:54/M

157

ADRIANA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

536

27

10 F 25-29

27:42.0

28:11.1

0:29.1

8:07.5

8:54/M

158

NICOLE SCHOCH FORT WORTH TX

539

26

11 F 25-29

27:42.2

28:12.2

0:30.0

8:07.7

8:54/M

159

ALLAN ADAIR FORT WORTH TX

517

25

17 M 25-29

27:44.1

27:50.8

0:06.6

11:39.6

8:55/M

160

SELINA HURLEY JUSTIN TX

148

44

6 F 40-44

27:45.5

27:56.2

0:10.7

8:11.0

8:55/M

161

JAMES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

241

57

3 M 55-59

27:45.7

28:11.2

0:25.5

11:41.2

8:55/M

162

CHELSEA ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX

279

18

5 F 15-19

27:51.0

28:08.1

0:17.1

8:16.5

8:57/M

163

SARAH HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX

341

27

12 F 25-29

27:51.8

28:07.9

0:16.1

8:17.3

8:57/M

164

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

669

44

7 F 40-44

27:51.9

28:27.3

0:35.3

8:17.4

8:57/M

165

MANUEL HINOJOSA

589

24

13 M 20-24

27:52.9

28:06.4

0:13.5

11:48.4

8:58/M

166

WILLIAM KRIEWALL ARLINGTON TX

286

21

14 M 20-24

27:53.4

28:09.0

0:15.6

11:48.9

8:58/M

167

DAMON CLOVIS CLEBURNE TX

475

41

10 M 40-44

27:54.2

27:57.4

0:03.2

11:49.7

8:58/M

168

KIT MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

544

48

3 F 45-49

27:56.7

28:15.5

0:18.8

8:22.2

8:59/M

169

REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX

157

32

11 F 30-34

27:59.5

28:44.9

0:45.4

8:25.0

9:00/M

170

TINA FLAVIN FORT WORTH TX

670

31

12 F 30-34

27:59.7

28:26.3

0:26.6

8:25.2

9:00/M

171

MICHELLE HENRY ARLINGTON TX

340

22

6 F 20-24

28:00.1

28:16.3

0:16.2

8:25.6

9:00/M

172

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

240

70

1 M 70-74

28:00.4

28:09.9

0:09.5

11:55.9

9:00/M

173

DAVE MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

548

47

8 M 45-49

28:01.9

28:21.8

0:19.9

11:57.4

9:01/M

174

TONYA HOTCHLASS

679

47

4 F 45-49

28:02.8

28:52.3

0:49.5

8:28.3

9:01/M

175

TINA KURTZ

155

46

5 F 45-49

28:02.8

28:11.2

0:08.4

8:28.3

9:01/M

176

BILLEA RIPPE THE VILLAGE OK

561

24

7 F 20-24

28:04.3

28:09.5

0:05.2

8:29.8

9:01/M

177

AARON WASHBURN KELLER TX

111

31

22 M 30-34

28:08.8

28:34.9

0:26.0

12:04.3

9:03/M

178

TIFFANY HANSEN ARLINGTON TX

444

31

13 F 30-34

28:08.9

28:15.2

0:06.3

8:34.4

9:03/M

179

MASON SUMMERHILL ARLINGTON TX

331

9

2 M 2-11

28:11.8

28:56.4

0:44.5

12:07.3

9:04/M

180

DAVID ARBER FORT WORTH TX

200

54

13 M 50-54

28:15.4

28:25.1

0:09.7

12:10.9

9:05/M

181

THOMAS ADAME

588

35

10 M 35-39

28:15.5

28:29.1

0:13.5

12:11.0

9:05/M

182

MANDY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

33

30

14 F 30-34

28:17.7

28:48.3

0:30.5

8:43.2

9:06/M

183

LAURA ROTHHAMMER BEDFORD TX

305

30

15 F 30-34

28:20.6

28:35.7

0:15.1

8:46.1

9:07/M

184

WENDY NOLETTE MANSFIELD TX

156

38

6 F 35-39

28:22.2

28:31.0

0:08.8

8:47.7

9:07/M

185

ANDREA WYATT LUFKIN TX

317

27

13 F 25-29

28:25.0

29:39.2

1:14.2

8:50.5

9:08/M

186

CINTIA FARAHANIA

13

26

14 F 25-29

28:25.1

28:42.5

0:17.4

8:50.6

9:08/M

187

SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

257

28

15 F 25-29

28:25.5

28:34.7

0:09.2

8:51.0

9:08/M

188

TIM MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

376

49

9 M 45-49

28:28.5

28:32.9

0:04.4

12:24.0

9:09/M

189

SAM WEINHOLD

70

31

23 M 30-34

28:32.0

29:23.5

0:51.4

12:27.5

9:10/M

190

ALISON WENSRICH

77

33

16 F 30-34

28:35.8

28:49.6

0:13.8

9:01.3

9:11/M

191

DOUG WENSRICH Bedford TX

6

28

18 M 25-29

28:36.1

28:49.6

0:13.5

12:31.6

9:12/M

192

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

433

9

2 F 2-11

28:36.4

28:48.4

0:12.0

9:01.9

9:12/M

193

TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

431

45

6 F 45-49

28:37.6

28:49.0

0:11.4

9:03.1

9:12/M

194

MARK WAINSCOTT WAXAHACHIE TX

202

24

15 M 20-24

28:42.1

29:12.9

0:30.8

12:37.6

9:14/M

195

ERIN CLARDY IRVING TX

22

26

16 F 25-29

28:47.6

29:25.4

0:37.8

9:13.1

9:15/M

196

CARMEN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

123

23

8 F 20-24

28:47.9

28:57.0

0:09.1

9:13.4

9:15/M

197

ROGER SMITH DALLAS TX

422

30

24 M 30-34

28:48.0

29:18.3

0:30.3

12:43.5

9:16/M

198

JAKE BOUDREAU FORNEY TX

607

9

3 M 2-11

28:49.9

28:56.6

0:06.7

12:45.4

9:16/M

199

JEFFREY HASLAM HASLET TX

572

28

19 M 25-29

28:55.2

29:46.2

0:51.0

12:50.7

9:18/M

200

SOMMER SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

639

31

17 F 30-34

28:57.7

29:17.7

0:20.0

9:23.2

9:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

JASON WINANS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

236

34

25 M 30-34

28:58.9

29:08.7

0:09.8

12:54.4

9:19/M

202

MICHAEL SPAIN

640

34

26 M 30-34

29:00.3

29:20.0

0:19.7

12:55.8

9:19/M

203

SHELLY REYNA LEANDER TX

314

28

17 F 25-29

29:01.8

29:21.0

0:19.2

9:27.3

9:20/M

204

KELLY PETRUSO FORT WORTH TX

415

30

18 F 30-34

29:06.5

29:18.0

0:11.5

9:32.0

9:21/M

205

MARY RILEY

531

29

18 F 25-29

29:06.7

29:40.2

0:33.4

9:32.2

9:21/M

206

GIUSEPPE CASILLO FORT WORTH TX

622

35

11 M 35-39

29:07.6

29:41.7

0:34.1

13:03.1

9:22/M

207

SHELLEY ISHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

414

37

7 F 35-39

29:08.9

29:27.1

0:18.1

9:34.4

9:22/M

208

DARIN CARLING

50

39

12 M 35-39

29:11.3

30:00.8

0:49.5

13:06.8

9:23/M

209

ANITA HELTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

319

28

19 F 25-29

29:23.3

30:36.9

1:13.6

9:48.8

9:27/M

210

CHRIS MOLL FORT WORTH TX

107

29

20 M 25-29

29:25.6

30:07.0

0:41.3

13:21.1

9:28/M

211

BETH KAUFMAN FORT WORTH TX

472

47

7 F 45-49

29:32.3

31:58.4

2:26.1

9:57.8

9:30/M

212

MONICA WALSH N. Richland Hills TX

76

50

4 F 50-54

29:33.6

29:47.5

0:13.8

9:59.1

9:30/M

213

LONNIE BRAVO HURST TX

577

26

21 M 25-29

29:37.6

30:24.9

0:47.2

13:33.1

9:31/M

214

CARTER LLEWELLYN FORT WORTH TX

427

30

27 M 30-34

29:37.9

29:48.9

0:11.0

13:33.4

9:31/M

215

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

287

29

20 F 25-29

29:39.0

29:55.8

0:16.8

10:04.5

9:32/M

216

TAYLOR BURTON FORT WORTH TX

263

21

9 F 20-24

29:39.5

29:44.7

0:05.2

10:05.0

9:32/M

217

LINDSAY GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX

610

27

21 F 25-29

29:41.4

30:03.7

0:22.2

10:06.9

9:33/M

218

OLLEN MULLIS VENUS TX

282

51

14 M 50-54

29:45.4

30:31.1

0:45.6

13:40.9

9:34/M

219

JACKIE BALLARD FORT WORTH TX

686

44

8 F 40-44

29:48.4

29:57.7

0:09.3

10:13.9

9:35/M

220

LAURA SONEFELD DENTON TEXAS

442

24

10 F 20-24

29:52.8

30:32.7

0:39.9

10:18.3

9:36/M

221

JAY CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

419

45

10 M 45-49

29:54.9

30:12.7

0:17.8

13:50.4

9:37/M

222

JASON MURDOCK DESOTO TX

363

29

22 M 25-29

29:55.9

30:31.7

0:35.8

13:51.4

9:37/M

223

ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

388

58

4 M 55-59

29:58.1

30:10.7

0:12.6

13:53.6

9:38/M

224

TINA LONG FORT WORTH TX

558

42

9 F 40-44

30:01.5

30:13.4

0:11.8

10:27.0

9:39/M

225

AIDAN BARRIGA KELLER TX

698

10

4 M 2-11

30:05.1

30:41.7

0:36.6

14:00.6

9:40/M

226

JACK DAMON KELLER TX

694

10

5 M 2-11

30:06.0

30:42.1

0:36.1

14:01.5

9:41/M

227

AUTUMN SYRUS

594

32

19 F 30-34

30:08.6

30:35.4

0:26.8

10:34.1

9:41/M

228

MIKE NOLETTE

152

38

13 M 35-39

30:09.2

30:59.2

0:50.0

14:04.7

9:42/M

229

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

132

31

28 M 30-34

30:11.1

31:04.0

0:52.8

14:06.6

9:42/M

230

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

102

30

20 F 30-34

30:11.4

31:04.0

0:52.6

10:36.9

9:42/M

231

BRIAN CARLILE FORT WORTH TX

485

30

29 M 30-34

30:24.0

30:38.0

0:14.0

14:19.5

9:46/M

232

STEVE ALLEN GRAPEVINE TX

383

44

11 M 40-44

30:33.4

30:44.1

0:10.7

14:28.9

9:49/M

233

LISA PAVELSKI FORT WORTH TX

89

38

8 F 35-39

30:35.8

30:52.9

0:17.1

11:01.3

9:50/M

234

MIKE RYNA

606

37

14 M 35-39

30:44.4

31:04.1

0:19.7

14:39.9

9:53/M

235

AMY BOREN EULESS TX

342

35

9 F 35-39

30:45.2

31:02.3

0:17.0

11:10.7

9:53/M

236

KELLI SANDERS WATAUGA TX

425

26

22 F 25-29

30:46.4

32:25.4

1:39.0

11:11.9

9:54/M

237

JANA JONES WHITESBORO TX

565

44

10 F 40-44

30:47.4

31:22.1

0:34.7

11:12.9

9:54/M

238

RYAN BARRIGA KELLER TX

697

12

8 M 12-14

30:48.0

32:45.0

1:57.0

14:43.5

9:54/M

239

ETHAN ROHM FORT WORTH TX

166

9

6 M 2-11

30:52.7

31:14.0

0:21.3

14:48.2

9:55/M

240

PAMELA THOMPSON Fort Worth TX

93

42

11 F 40-44

30:55.4

31:11.6

0:16.2

11:20.9

9:56/M

241

KATIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

108

30

21 F 30-34

30:58.5

31:17.1

0:18.5

11:24.0

9:57/M

242

SHAWNDRA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX

347

25

23 F 25-29

31:04.5

31:12.8

0:08.3

11:30.0

9:59/M

243

MARC MARTINEZ

479

40

12 M 40-44

31:06.1

31:28.5

0:22.4

15:01.6

10:00/M

244

BEN CHAIRES WATAUGA TX

368

36

15 M 35-39

31:06.3

31:15.9

0:09.6

15:01.8

10:00/M

245

ERYN WHITENER EULESS TX

339

25

24 F 25-29

31:06.8

31:20.3

0:13.5

11:32.3

10:00/M

246

JILLIAN GREINER

71

28

25 F 25-29

31:11.1

32:02.0

0:50.9

11:36.6

10:02/M

247

SARAH SIMPSON BENBROOK TX

361

27

26 F 25-29

31:11.2

31:25.5

0:14.3

11:36.7

10:02/M

248

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

151

29

27 F 25-29

31:13.6

32:03.5

0:49.8

11:39.1

10:02/M

249

ANDREW PAQUET JR. ALEDO TX

384

65

1 M 65-69

31:14.7

31:36.8

0:22.1

15:10.2

10:03/M

250

MARCOS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

136

32

30 M 30-34

31:24.7

31:29.5

0:04.8

15:20.2

10:06/M

251

MATTHEW FITTE FORT WORTH TX

573

33

31 M 30-34

31:26.9

31:35.9

0:09.0

15:22.4

10:06/M

252

TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX

146

37

10 F 35-39

31:30.4

32:00.2

0:29.7

11:55.9

10:08/M

253

WILLIAM IVEY FORT WORTH TX

131

32

32 M 30-34

31:31.6

32:59.9

1:28.2

15:27.1

10:08/M

254

JAY YLDA FORT WORTH TX

418

24

16 M 20-24

31:31.7

33:11.3

1:39.6

15:27.2

10:08/M

255

ANNA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

177

9

3 F 2-11

31:33.2

31:52.9

0:19.7

11:58.7

10:09/M

256

JASON NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

175

10

7 M 2-11

31:35.5

31:54.1

0:18.6

15:31.0

10:09/M

257

KYLE LOWRY ARLINGTON TX

63

28

23 M 25-29

31:36.2

31:43.3

0:07.1

15:31.7

10:10/M

258

JACOB MCKEE BRENTWOOD TN

375

25

24 M 25-29

31:38.9

31:57.3

0:18.4

15:34.4

10:10/M

259

LAURA BOND

147

46

8 F 45-49

31:43.1

32:12.4

0:29.3

12:08.6

10:12/M

260

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

329

61

1 F 60-64

31:44.8

31:51.4

0:06.6

12:10.3

10:12/M

261

SHERRY HAGEMAN GRAPEVINE TX

150

46

9 F 45-49

31:49.8

32:19.2

0:29.4

12:15.3

10:14/M

262

JENNIFER STORK DUBUQUE IA

318

60

2 F 60-64

31:51.0

32:25.3

0:34.3

12:16.5

10:14/M

263

JOY SCHREINER Fort Worth TX

525

29

28 F 25-29

31:54.0

32:26.6

0:32.5

12:19.5

10:15/M

264

THOMAS DE LA PENA

523

28

25 M 25-29

31:54.4

32:28.1

0:33.7

15:49.9

10:15/M

265

CHARLOTTE DE LA PENA

524

26

29 F 25-29

31:54.6

32:27.2

0:32.6

12:20.1

10:15/M

266

CHRISTINA MEYER DENTON TX

249

25

30 F 25-29

31:54.6

32:25.5

0:30.9

12:20.1

10:15/M

267

JOHN PAUL SCHREINER

526

28

26 M 25-29

31:54.8

32:28.3

0:33.4

15:50.3

10:15/M

268

WAYNE GLASSIBURNER

586

74

2 M 70-74

31:54.9

32:32.2

0:37.3

15:50.4

10:15/M

269

EVA SOSA FORT WORTH TX

280

27

31 F 25-29

31:58.3

32:09.1

0:10.8

12:23.8

10:17/M

270

MICHAEL HARTIN CROWLEY TX

172

7

8 M 2-11

32:02.0

32:23.9

0:21.9

15:57.5

10:18/M

271

LINDSEY CONWAY ARLINGTON TX

299

28

32 F 25-29

32:04.3

33:37.2

1:32.8

12:29.8

10:19/M

272

KELLY CHAIRES WATAUGA TX

208

34

22 F 30-34

32:04.6

32:14.1

0:09.5

12:30.1

10:19/M

273

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

163

48

10 F 45-49

32:14.3

32:33.9

0:19.5

12:39.8

10:22/M

274

KIM LITTLE

14

30

23 F 30-34

32:15.5

32:37.0

0:21.5

12:41.0

10:22/M

275

SARAH LAWRENCE ALLEN MEMPHIS TN

290

26

33 F 25-29

32:20.2

32:57.3

0:37.1

12:45.7

10:24/M

276

JENNIFER ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

498

33

24 F 30-34

32:33.5

32:49.8

0:16.3

12:59.0

10:28/M

277

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

411

26

27 M 25-29

32:33.5

33:10.4

0:36.9

16:29.0

10:28/M

278

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

410

26

34 F 25-29

32:34.6

33:11.9

0:37.3

13:00.1

10:28/M

279

BRENDA PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

473

51

5 F 50-54

32:37.9

32:50.5

0:12.6

13:03.4

10:29/M

280

JONATHAN DOSHIER TROPHY CLUB TX

219

32

33 M 30-34

32:46.5

33:15.1

0:28.6

16:42.0

10:32/M

281

KELLEY FUSON NORTHLAKE TX

278

29

35 F 25-29

32:46.6

33:15.2

0:28.6

13:12.1

10:32/M

282

LINDSEY SIROWY

582

25

36 F 25-29

32:55.5

33:09.8

0:14.3

13:21.0

10:35/M

283

BRYAN COURCIER

583

26

28 M 25-29

32:55.6

33:10.0

0:14.4

16:51.1

10:35/M

284

CHRISTINE BOUDREAU WEATHERFORD TX

608

35

11 F 35-39

32:56.5

33:03.3

0:06.8

13:22.0

10:35/M

285

ANNA SMITH RHOME TX

353

21

11 F 20-24

32:57.6

33:05.2

0:07.6

13:23.1

10:36/M

286

ASHLEY HUDGINS ARLINGTON TX

61

22

12 F 20-24

32:58.5

33:05.7

0:07.2

13:24.0

10:36/M

287

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

470

53

6 F 50-54

33:08.9

33:10.9

0:02.0

13:34.4

10:39/M

288

ALEX SCHILKE

54

20

17 M 20-24

33:10.4

33:59.9

0:49.5

17:05.9

10:40/M

289

KEVIN CONNER

664

51

15 M 50-54

33:21.1

33:55.7

0:34.6

17:16.6

10:43/M

290

JUANITA BRASHER ALEDO TX

306

25

37 F 25-29

33:25.4

33:38.6

0:13.2

13:50.9

10:45/M

291

ALEXANDRA DITTLOFF DENTON TX

352

10

4 F 2-11

33:28.5

33:59.0

0:30.5

13:54.0

10:46/M

292

SAM NIXON BURLESON TX

207

29

29 M 25-29

33:28.5

34:06.7

0:38.2

17:24.0

10:46/M

293

JUDY LEE

143

49

11 F 45-49

33:29.6

33:54.8

0:25.2

13:55.1

10:46/M

294

KRISTEN SPRUILL ARLINGTON TX

474

22

13 F 20-24

33:31.7

33:43.8

0:12.1

13:57.2

10:47/M

295

EMILY PURCELL

69

15

6 F 15-19

33:32.1

34:23.3

0:51.2

13:57.6

10:47/M

296

JAIME TRUMAN Mansfield TX

153

33

25 F 30-34

33:36.3

34:17.5

0:41.1

14:01.8

10:48/M

297

ADAM METZLER FORT WORTH TX

164

10

9 M 2-11

33:38.8

34:00.6

0:21.8

17:34.3

10:49/M

298

ANGELA WHITE EULESS TX

343

31

26 F 30-34

33:39.7

33:57.1

0:17.3

14:05.2

10:49/M

299

JAMES WYANT FORT WORTH TX

685

26

30 M 25-29

33:44.6

34:10.0

0:25.4

17:40.1

10:51/M

300

KATIE FELTON ARLINGTON TX

256

26

38 F 25-29

33:59.0

34:08.2

0:09.2

14:24.5

10:56/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

LAUREN JONES FORT WORTH TX

253

26

39 F 25-29

33:59.4

34:37.5

0:38.1

14:24.9

10:56/M

302

LAURA CHUDY FORT WORTH TX

254

31

27 F 30-34

34:00.7

34:38.7

0:38.0

14:26.2

10:56/M

303

BRIAN ROLFE FORT WORTH TX

386

42

13 M 40-44

34:05.6

34:20.5

0:14.9

18:01.1

10:58/M

304

REN DABA ARLINGTON TX

569

28

31 M 25-29

34:10.6

34:33.4

0:22.7

18:06.1

10:59/M

305

SPENCER HARRIS

699

11

10 M 2-11

34:14.5

34:51.2

0:36.7

18:10.0

11:00/M

306

KHON BOUTALOTH ARLINGTON TX

424

28

32 M 25-29

34:19.1

35:38.8

1:19.7

18:14.6

11:02/M

307

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

300

43

12 F 40-44

34:20.3

34:48.0

0:27.6

14:45.8

11:02/M

308

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

311

37

12 F 35-39

34:34.5

36:16.0

1:41.4

15:00.0

11:07/M

309

BRIAN ELLIOTT HASLET TX

201

47

11 M 45-49

34:36.0

35:18.2

0:42.1

18:31.5

11:08/M

310

LAURA SCHULTZ DALLAS TX

421

26

40 F 25-29

34:50.7

35:20.1

0:29.4

15:16.2

11:12/M

311

RANDY LONG FORT WORTH TX

559

49

12 M 45-49

34:54.5

35:09.3

0:14.8

18:50.0

11:13/M

312

LISA YARNES EULESS TX

344

41

13 F 40-44

35:14.8

35:32.5

0:17.7

15:40.3

11:20/M

313

ANGELA NIXON BURLESON TX

259

26

41 F 25-29

35:23.6

36:02.1

0:38.5

15:49.1

11:23/M

314

KRISTIN LARMER KELLER TX

64

28

42 F 25-29

35:31.6

36:23.2

0:51.6

15:57.1

11:25/M

315

DANA SAVAGE

72

41

14 F 40-44

35:31.7

36:23.2

0:51.5

15:57.2

11:25/M

316

AARON BOOKER FORT WORTH TX

232

27

33 M 25-29

35:32.3

35:41.3

0:09.0

19:27.8

11:26/M

317

Unknown Chip: DX5SAGP

5001

2 M 0- 1

35:37.4

35:51.5

0:14.0

19:32.9

11:27/M

318

MICHAEL EDWARDS

79

59

5 M 55-59

35:38.5

35:51.8

0:13.3

19:34.0

11:27/M

319

DIANA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

78

32

28 F 30-34

35:39.2

35:52.5

0:13.2

16:04.7

11:28/M

320

CARINA RODRIGUEZ-NEJTEK FLOWER MOUND TX

114

49

12 F 45-49

35:39.4

37:07.7

1:28.3

16:04.9

11:28/M

321

JANVARY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

242

30

29 F 30-34

35:42.2

36:05.6

0:23.3

16:07.7

11:29/M

322

TONY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

234

44

14 M 40-44

35:42.9

36:26.8

0:43.9

19:38.4

11:29/M

323

MICHELLE BIRD

677

38

13 F 35-39

35:46.6

35:54.6

0:08.0

16:12.1

11:30/M

324

ADAM CELESTINO CRESSON TX

173

8

11 M 2-11

35:46.8

35:48.5

0:01.6

19:42.3

11:30/M

325

ALAN ABESON FORT WORTH TX

215

70

3 M 70-74

35:47.5

36:14.8

0:27.3

19:43.0

11:30/M

326

BRITTANY MEADOWS FORT WORTH TX

348

21

14 F 20-24

35:50.2

35:58.8

0:08.5

16:15.7

11:31/M

327

MARSHA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

289

32

30 F 30-34

35:57.3

36:04.8

0:07.5

16:22.8

11:34/M

328

SHARON HUDGINS KELLER TX

62

44

15 F 40-44

36:10.3

36:18.8

0:08.5

16:35.8

11:38/M

329

JACLYNN HUDGINS KELLER TX

557

24

15 F 20-24

36:11.0

36:19.1

0:08.1

16:36.5

11:38/M

330

RACHEL LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

124

31

31 F 30-34

36:12.8

36:31.4

0:18.6

16:38.3

11:38/M

331

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

283

53

7 F 50-54

36:13.0

36:35.2

0:22.2

16:38.5

11:39/M

332

NANCY HAYNES N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

121

51

8 F 50-54

36:21.3

36:27.4

0:06.1

16:46.8

11:41/M

333

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

221

67

2 M 65-69

36:31.1

36:58.2

0:27.1

20:26.6

11:45/M

334

NICOLE MULLINS FORT WORTH TX

99

23

16 F 20-24

36:31.6

36:58.1

0:26.5

16:57.1

11:45/M

335

CYNDI WILSON

688

34

32 F 30-34

36:33.0

36:56.2

0:23.2

16:58.5

11:45/M

336

JIM CARLTON

687

44

15 M 40-44

36:33.7

36:56.7

0:23.0

20:29.2

11:45/M

337

ADRIANNE WASHBURN KELLER TX

122

30

33 F 30-34

36:38.0

37:03.7

0:25.6

17:03.5

11:47/M

338

SARAH TUNE FORT WORTH TX

307

27

43 F 25-29

36:39.8

36:54.1

0:14.3

17:05.3

11:47/M

339

ALICESUN MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

218

44

16 F 40-44

36:44.5

36:49.5

0:05.0

17:10.0

11:49/M

340

MEEGAN WRIGHT

668

35

14 F 35-39

36:46.5

37:35.2

0:48.7

17:12.0

11:49/M

341

JODI NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

160

40

17 F 40-44

36:47.9

37:07.2

0:19.2

17:13.4

11:50/M

342

JESSICA ROSALES KEENE TX

447

32

34 F 30-34

36:53.3

37:01.7

0:08.4

17:18.8

11:52/M

343

BRENDA DARNELL FORT WORTH TX

211

41

18 F 40-44

37:15.0

37:44.9

0:29.8

17:40.5

11:59/M

344

SHAUN SANDERS PALMER TX

362

29

34 M 25-29

37:17.8

37:57.0

0:39.1

21:13.3

11:59/M

345

LAURA FRALEY BEDFORD TX

338

26

44 F 25-29

37:18.6

38:32.5

1:13.8

17:44.1

12:00/M

346

KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX

127

44

16 M 40-44

37:20.5

37:43.2

0:22.7

21:16.0

12:00/M

347

KELLY LAWRENCE EULESS TX

337

27

45 F 25-29

37:22.1

38:35.6

1:13.5

17:47.6

12:01/M

348

BEVERLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

112

44

19 F 40-44

37:24.3

37:42.2

0:17.8

17:49.8

12:02/M

349

MARABETH FREUND DUBUQUE IA

264

53

9 F 50-54

37:30.7

38:04.7

0:34.0

17:56.2

12:03/M

350

HAVEN EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

401

8

5 F 2-11

37:54.7

38:29.7

0:35.0

18:20.2

12:11/M

351

KELLY RAPP GRANBURY TX

463

18

7 F 15-19

37:55.2

38:19.7

0:24.4

18:20.7

12:12/M

352

CHELSEA RAPP GRANBURY TX

464

19

8 F 15-19

37:55.3

38:19.8

0:24.5

18:20.8

12:12/M

353

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

309

34

34 M 30-34

37:56.3

38:31.1

0:34.7

21:51.8

12:12/M

354

ANDREA GONZALES

689

24

17 F 20-24

38:07.3

39:02.4

0:55.0

18:32.8

12:15/M

355

JAMES HAM FORT WORTH TX

134

31

35 M 30-34

38:11.0

39:05.7

0:54.7

22:06.5

12:17/M

356

CONNIE PAXTON HUFFMAN TX

248

57

1 F 55-59

38:14.7

38:34.9

0:20.1

18:40.2

12:18/M

357

JENNIFER CALLAHAN DENTON TX

297

38

15 F 35-39

38:18.5

38:50.2

0:31.7

18:44.0

12:19/M

358

MICHAELE HARTSOCK-NTHOIWA SPRINGDALE AR

452

32

35 F 30-34

38:28.0

39:00.1

0:32.0

18:53.5

12:22/M

359

ELOISA COURSEY BRIDGEPORT TX

627

28

46 F 25-29

38:30.9

39:04.9

0:34.0

18:56.4

12:23/M

360

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

350

49

13 F 45-49

38:32.7

39:16.6

0:43.9

18:58.2

12:23/M

361

STEPHANIE FIRSCHEIN BEDFORD TX

453

29

47 F 25-29

38:37.2

39:09.3

0:32.1

19:02.7

12:25/M

362

TARA DOSHIER TROPHY CLUB TX

277

29

48 F 25-29

38:59.2

39:27.8

0:28.6

19:24.7

12:32/M

363

ROD JASA Fort Worth TX

48

53

16 M 50-54

39:12.2

39:37.3

0:25.1

23:07.7

12:36/M

364

KIM GODDE

667

32

36 F 30-34

39:25.6

40:14.8

0:49.2

19:51.1

12:40/M

365

ANGELA ROSE MANSFIELD TX

316

27

49 F 25-29

39:25.7

39:36.8

0:11.0

19:51.2

12:40/M

366

SHANNA DAY FORT WORTH TX

275

25

50 F 25-29

39:28.5

39:55.3

0:26.8

19:54.0

12:41/M

367

JILLIAN NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

174

8

6 F 2-11

39:30.9

39:50.5

0:19.6

19:56.4

12:42/M

368

VICKI SCRIBNER FORT WORTH TX

478

42

20 F 40-44

39:31.2

39:59.4

0:28.2

19:56.7

12:42/M

369

KIM RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

178

38

16 F 35-39

39:46.3

40:11.0

0:24.6

20:11.8

12:47/M

370

JENNIE RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

170

7

7 F 2-11

39:48.5

40:10.8

0:22.3

20:14.0

12:48/M

371

WESLEY MARSHAL DUNCANVILLE TX

130

57

6 M 55-59

40:16.2

40:16.2

24:11.7

12:57/M

372

LESLIE SANOR

142

42

21 F 40-44

40:25.0

40:52.9

0:27.9

20:50.5

13:00/M

373

KYLA WESMORLAN

25

29

51 F 25-29

40:26.1

41:46.7

1:20.5

20:51.6

13:00/M

374

NADIA HAFEEZ

615

27

52 F 25-29

40:35.0

40:44.7

0:09.7

21:00.5

13:03/M

375

JULIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

515

35

17 F 35-39

41:14.2

41:50.3

0:36.1

21:39.7

13:15/M

376

AMY BERMUDEZ ALLEN TX

250

25

53 F 25-29

41:15.8

41:46.7

0:30.9

21:41.3

13:16/M

377

HEATHER POWELL BURLESON TX

661

20

18 F 20-24

41:24.4

41:31.0

0:06.6

21:49.9

13:19/M

378

MARY BETH WAINSCOTT WAXAHACHIE TX

251

25

54 F 25-29

41:26.3

41:56.9

0:30.6

21:51.8

13:19/M

379

LYNSEY STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

429

26

55 F 25-29

41:32.3

42:16.9

0:44.5

21:57.8

13:21/M

380

FONDRA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

281

54

10 F 50-54

41:32.9

42:17.0

0:44.0

21:58.4

13:21/M

381

SHARON GORMAN LEWISVILLE TX

603

35

18 F 35-39

42:06.1

42:28.2

0:22.0

22:31.6

13:32/M

382

SWEARINGEN MARY FORT WORTH TX

466

66

1 F 65-69

42:06.2

42:18.1

0:11.9

22:31.7

13:32/M

383

LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX

487

42

22 F 40-44

42:08.6

42:32.0

0:23.3

22:34.1

13:33/M

384

ANDRIA SOPER ARLINGTON TX

233

31

37 F 30-34

42:11.4

42:46.8

0:35.3

22:36.9

13:34/M

385

CHERYL RICHARDSON

659

38

19 F 35-39

42:14.2

42:27.9

0:13.7

22:39.7

13:35/M

386

SUSAN NOLETTE

154

42

23 F 40-44

42:39.3

43:28.6

0:49.3

23:04.8

13:43/M

387

TAMMY DANIELS KELLER TX

556

44

24 F 40-44

43:05.7

43:38.5

0:32.8

23:31.2

13:51/M

388

MARSHA WALDREP BEDFORD TX

430

53

11 F 50-54

43:05.7

43:38.5

0:32.8

23:31.2

13:51/M

389

JENNIFER FULLER TEXAS

439

40

25 F 40-44

43:09.3

43:40.7

0:31.4

23:34.8

13:52/M

390

DELANEY DEAR

690

24

19 F 20-24

43:24.2

44:19.8

0:55.5

23:49.7

13:57/M

391

BRIDGET PETRU-PECIKONIS FORT WORTH TX

204

42

26 F 40-44

43:50.8

44:26.0

0:35.2

24:16.3

14:06/M

392

AMY NELSON KELLER TX

428

37

20 F 35-39

43:52.4

43:59.9

0:07.5

24:17.9

14:06/M

393

BRIDGET BLAIR

500

13

4 F 12-14

43:55.0

44:47.6

0:52.6

24:20.5

14:07/M

394

SANDRA TUCKER

617

47

14 F 45-49

43:56.7

44:49.2

0:52.5

24:22.2

14:08/M

395

JODI TILLEY CRESSON TX

167

34

38 F 30-34

43:59.8

44:23.0

0:23.2

24:25.3

14:09/M

396

SHAROLYN CHITWOOD BEDFORD TX

75

31

39 F 30-34

44:00.2

44:13.3

0:13.1

24:25.7

14:09/M

397

TESSA PIERCE MANSFIELD TEXAS

644

38

21 F 35-39

44:09.7

44:56.9

0:47.2

24:35.2

14:12/M

398

JAMIE GOBLE GRAHAM TX

292

32

40 F 30-34

44:29.7

44:54.2

0:24.5

24:55.2

14:18/M

399

BETTINA WELLMAKER GRAHAM TX

293

34

41 F 30-34

44:30.1

44:54.1

0:23.9

24:55.6

14:19/M

400

AMANDA BUGARIN FORT WORTH TX

303

22

20 F 20-24

44:39.2

45:22.3

0:43.1

25:04.7

14:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

AUBRIE BASCO EULESS TX

302

29

35 M 25-29

44:39.4

45:25.9

0:46.5

28:34.9

14:21/M

402

TAMANDA LEHR FORT WORTH TX

265

31

42 F 30-34

44:40.1

45:23.0

0:42.8

25:05.6

14:22/M

403

SIMONE CHAMNESS BEDFORD TX

451

38

22 F 35-39

44:43.8

45:29.7

0:45.9

25:09.3

14:23/M

404

JONIE MCCLOUD

29

32

43 F 30-34

45:17.6

46:22.3

1:04.6

25:43.1

14:34/M

405

KENDRA SCRIBNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

455

27

56 F 25-29

45:23.5

46:32.2

1:08.6

25:49.0

14:36/M

406

JASON SCRIBNER NRH TX

554

42

17 M 40-44

45:24.3

46:32.7

1:08.4

29:19.8

14:36/M

407

NANCY HUDSON FORT WORTH TX

295

28

57 F 25-29

45:36.1

46:22.1

0:45.9

26:01.6

14:40/M

408

SHANNON TETENS FORT WORTH TX

377

28

58 F 25-29

45:36.3

46:21.9

0:45.6

26:01.8

14:40/M

409

OLGA VILLARREAL

585

35

23 F 35-39

45:59.1

46:19.4

0:20.3

26:24.6

14:47/M

410

JAIMIE OCHOA

584

33

44 F 30-34

45:59.3

46:19.4

0:20.1

26:24.8

14:47/M

411

JENNIFER CURIEL FORT WORTH TX

312

32

45 F 30-34

46:06.7

46:15.3

0:08.6

26:32.2

14:49/M

412

VICKY BENAVIDES FORT WORTH TX

310

32

46 F 30-34

46:07.1

46:15.3

0:08.2

26:32.6

14:50/M

413

DAPHNE WARD

482

15

9 F 15-19

46:12.0

47:01.2

0:49.2

26:37.5

14:51/M

414

ASHLEY DAVIS

481

16

10 F 15-19

46:12.3

47:01.8

0:49.4

26:37.8

14:51/M

415

ANABEL BARRIGA KELLER TX

696

44

27 F 40-44

46:21.5

49:09.5

2:48.0

26:47.0

14:54/M

416

COREY GROVE ARLINGTON TX

222

28

59 F 25-29

46:39.1

46:50.0

0:10.9

27:04.6

15:00/M

417

DEANNA CONNER GRANBURY TX

663

47

15 F 45-49

46:41.9

47:16.3

0:34.4

27:07.4

15:01/M

418

THERESA STOLKA

581

58

2 F 55-59

46:44.7

47:00.4

0:15.7

27:10.2

15:02/M

419

JAYME VALDEZ ARLINGTON TX

566

33

47 F 30-34

47:09.3

47:21.5

0:12.1

27:34.8

15:10/M

420

EDDIE CHAPA FORT WORTH TX

243

43

18 M 40-44

47:17.2

48:14.6

0:57.4

31:12.7

15:12/M

421

STACY CHAPA FORT WORTH TX

244

42

28 F 40-44

47:44.4

48:41.1

0:56.7

28:09.9

15:21/M

422

ASHLEIGH HERRON FORT WORTH TX

563

27

60 F 25-29

47:58.7

48:11.0

0:12.3

28:24.2

15:25/M

423

PATRICIA GATLIN

701

60

3 F 60-64

48:01.2

48:48.3

0:47.1

28:26.7

15:26/M

424

KATHY RITTERHOUOSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

574

57

3 F 55-59

48:02.0

48:22.8

0:20.7

28:27.5

15:27/M

425

MYRNA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

580

36

24 F 35-39

48:07.1

48:50.2

0:43.0

28:32.6

15:28/M

426

TANYA EAST MCKINNEY TX

380

31

48 F 30-34

49:08.0

49:51.1

0:43.0

29:33.5

15:48/M

427

MOLLIE OPIE FORT WORTH TX

214

29

61 F 25-29

49:08.9

49:51.8

0:42.9

29:34.4

15:48/M

428

MATTHEW TUCKER

616

12

9 M 12-14

49:52.5

50:46.0

0:53.5

33:48.0

16:02/M

429

SHERRY LEVERS

549

49

16 F 45-49

50:29.1

51:05.5

0:36.3

30:54.6

16:14/M

430

CHIP LEVERS FLOWER MOUND TX

545

49

13 M 45-49

50:29.4

51:06.1

0:36.6

34:24.9

16:14/M

431

BILL HORNBACK ARLINGTON TX

599

64

6 M 60-64

50:56.5

51:59.7

1:03.2

34:52.0

16:23/M

432

ANDREA MILLER

8

26

62 F 25-29

51:00.4

52:16.1

1:15.7

31:25.9

16:24/M

433

JACOB MILLER

3

29

36 M 25-29

51:01.1

52:16.6

1:15.5

34:56.6

16:24/M

434

SHERRY BENNETT HURST TX

454

59

4 F 55-59

51:04.9

52:07.5

1:02.5

31:30.4

16:25/M

435

TOM STOKER GARLAND TX

230

51

17 M 50-54

51:28.5

52:07.7

0:39.2

35:24.0

16:33/M

436

LYDA MEDINA GARLAND TX

403

47

17 F 45-49

51:28.5

52:07.6

0:39.0

31:54.0

16:33/M

437

PEARSE NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

389

83

1 M 75-99

51:44.0

52:21.9

0:37.9

35:39.5

16:38/M

438

CRYSTAL FORD DALLAS TX

409

35

25 F 35-39

52:11.2

53:05.0

0:53.8

32:36.7

16:47/M

439

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

691

50

12 F 50-54

53:42.4

54:32.7

0:50.3

34:07.9

17:16/M

440

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

635

49

14 M 45-49

53:42.8

54:32.8

0:50.0

37:38.3

17:16/M

441

JENDAYI DORSEY

193

37

26 F 35-39

53:47.7

55:49.9

2:02.2

34:13.2

17:18/M

442

JEROME DORSEY

194

37

16 M 35-39

53:51.5

55:49.5

1:58.0

37:47.0

17:19/M

443

SAMANTHA GAN FORT WORTH TX

237

28

63 F 25-29

54:51.9

55:09.2

0:17.2

35:17.4

17:38/M

444

ANGELA FERGUSON Fort Worth TX

46

33

49 F 30-34

55:20.8

55:59.5

0:38.7

35:46.3

17:48/M

445

DEBORAH SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

51

47

18 F 45-49

55:21.6

56:00.7

0:39.1

35:47.1

17:48/M

446

SUSANNA GAN FORT WORTH TX

387

30

50 F 30-34

55:50.7

56:07.5

0:16.8

36:16.2

17:57/M

447

CARLOS WATSON

192

37

17 M 35-39

56:02.6

56:02.6

39:58.1

18:01/M

448

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

423

57

5 F 55-59

56:04.8

56:34.2

0:29.4

36:30.3

18:02/M

449

LORI GURNEY KELLER TX

456

30

51 F 30-34

57:06.0

58:09.9

1:03.9

37:31.5

18:22/M

450

LATASHA JACKSON

36

26

64 F 25-29

57:46.4

57:57.9

0:11.5

38:11.9

18:34/M

451

SANDRA HIERHOLZER

31

55

6 F 55-59

57:46.9

57:58.2

0:11.3

38:12.4

18:34/M

452

VICTOR REYES FORT WORTH TX

413

46

15 M 45-49

57:47.0

58:52.8

1:05.8

41:42.5

18:35/M

453

LACY LITTLE BENBROOK TX

496

29

65 F 25-29

57:47.5

58:52.7

1:05.2

38:13.0

18:35/M

454

KARLA ROBERTS

625

29

66 F 25-29

57:47.6

58:51.9

1:04.3

38:13.1

18:35/M

455

DARLENE TEELER BENBROOK TX

304

48

19 F 45-49

57:47.6

58:53.5

1:05.8

38:13.1

18:35/M

456

HEATHER ARCHER FORT WORTH TX

499

30

52 F 30-34

57:48.7

58:52.9

1:04.2

38:14.2

18:35/M

457

NICK DARNALL SANGER TX

396

31

36 M 30-34

59:12.4

59:55.2

0:42.8

43:07.9

19:02/M

458

ELENA DIAZ TX TX

272

28

67 F 25-29

59:30.2

1:00:40.7

1:10.4

39:55.7

19:08/M

459

MICAH HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

462

28

68 F 25-29

59:52.3

1:00:55.5

1:03.2

40:17.8

19:15/M

460

BEVERLY WATSON

191

34

53 F 30-34

1:00:17.6

1:02:17.8

2:00.2

40:43.1

19:23/M

461

RITA WILKEY

502

48

20 F 45-49

1:01:52.7

1:02:48.8

0:56.1

42:18.2

19:54/M

462

ALICE GILBERT

501

47

21 F 45-49

1:01:53.0

1:02:48.7

0:55.7

42:18.5

19:54/M

463

CARA BOZEMAN

27

27

69 F 25-29

1:06:11.0

1:07:33.1

1:22.1

46:36.5

21:17/M

464

DEBRA WESMORLAN

42

53

13 F 50-54

1:06:11.2

1:07:33.4

1:22.2

46:36.7

21:17/M

465

LAURA DAVIDSON FORT WORTH TX

252

27

70 F 25-29

1:16:54.9

1:16:54.9

57:20.4

24:44/M

466

TOM BOSTICK FORT WORTH TX

364

26

37 M 25-29

1:16:55.8

1:16:55.8

1:00:51.3

24:44/M

467

TRACEY JENNINGS BOWIE TX

448

45

22 F 45-49

1:17:29.9

1:18:42.2

1:12.3

57:55.4

24:55/M

468

MARY DAVIDSON TYLER TX

209

56

7 F 55-59

1:19:42.8

1:19:42.8

1:00:08.3

25:38/M

469

KEN DAVIDSON TYLER TX

395

58

8 F 55-59

1:19:43.3

1:19:43.3

1:00:08.8

25:38/M