St. Patrick's Day 5K 5K

Age Group Results

March 13, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEE INMAN FORT WORTH TX

543

31

1

19:34.5

19:35.8

0:01.3

 

6:17/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RAMIRO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

681

18

1

16:04.5

16:04.7

0:00.2

 

5:10/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

551

44

2

21:36.4

21:38.2

0:01.8

 

6:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES JACKSON KELLER TX

642

42

3

17:03.6

17:04.4

0:00.8

 

5:29/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 620

620

104

27:31.9

28:00.7

0:28.8

 

8:51/M

2

Unknown Chip: DX5SAGP

5001

175

35:37.4

35:51.5

0:14.0

8:05.5

11:27/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

APRIL COURSEY

628

10

45

27:14.2

27:47.7

0:33.4

 

8:45/M

2

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

433

9

71

28:36.4

28:48.4

0:12.0

1:22.1

9:12/M

3

ANNA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

177

9

103

31:33.2

31:52.9

0:19.7

4:19.0

10:09/M

4

ALEXANDRA DITTLOFF DENTON TX

352

10

127

33:28.5

33:59.0

0:30.5

6:14.3

10:46/M

5

HAVEN EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

401

8

167

37:54.7

38:29.7

0:35.0

10:40.5

12:11/M

6

JILLIAN NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

174

8

181

39:30.9

39:50.5

0:19.6

12:16.6

12:42/M

7

JENNIE RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

170

7

184

39:48.5

40:10.8

0:22.3

12:34.2

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ZACHARY EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

357

9

83

25:51.4

26:06.3

0:14.9

 

8:19/M

2

MASON SUMMERHILL ARLINGTON TX

331

9

116

28:11.8

28:56.4

0:44.5

2:20.4

9:04/M

3

JAKE BOUDREAU FORNEY TX

607

9

124

28:49.9

28:56.6

0:06.7

2:58.5

9:16/M

4

AIDAN BARRIGA KELLER TX

698

10

137

30:05.1

30:41.7

0:36.6

4:13.7

9:40/M

5

JACK DAMON KELLER TX

694

10

138

30:06.0

30:42.1

0:36.1

4:14.6

9:41/M

6

ETHAN ROHM FORT WORTH TX

166

9

145

30:52.7

31:14.0

0:21.3

5:01.3

9:55/M

7

JASON NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

175

10

153

31:35.5

31:54.1

0:18.6

5:44.1

10:09/M

8

MICHAEL HARTIN CROWLEY TX

172

7

159

32:02.0

32:23.9

0:21.9

6:10.6

10:18/M

9

ADAM METZLER FORT WORTH TX

164

10

166

33:38.8

34:00.6

0:21.8

7:47.4

10:49/M

10

SPENCER HARRIS

699

11

170

34:14.5

34:51.2

0:36.7

8:23.1

11:00/M

11

ADAM CELESTINO CRESSON TX

173

8

178

35:46.8

35:48.5

0:01.6

9:55.4

11:30/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA PRICKETT BURLESON TEXAS

506

14

3

21:40.7

21:43.8

0:03.0

 

6:58/M

2

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

400

13

4

22:11.8

22:13.3

0:01.5

0:31.0

7:08/M

3

ASHLEY MARTINEZ SANGER TX

601

14

15

24:34.8

24:56.6

0:21.8

2:54.1

7:54/M

4

BRIDGET BLAIR

500

13

206

43:55.0

44:47.6

0:52.6

22:14.2

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATE SULLIVAN

621

14

4

17:22.4

17:22.8

0:00.4

 

5:35/M

2

SAWYER STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

631

13

10

19:16.6

19:17.8

0:01.2

1:54.2

6:12/M

3

CHASE VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX

637

14

13

19:33.9

19:33.9

2:11.5

6:17/M

4

ZAC VAN VOORHIS THE COLONY TX

636

14

17

19:58.3

19:58.4

0:00.0

2:35.9

6:25/M

5

NICK LEE

141

14

92

26:39.9

27:07.0

0:27.1

9:17.5

8:34/M

6

STEVEN JOHNSON ALEDO TX

468

13

93

26:48.2

27:38.2

0:50.0

9:25.8

8:37/M

7

ARTHUR YEAGER

520

12

101

27:12.8

27:27.9

0:15.1

9:50.4

8:45/M

8

RYAN BARRIGA KELLER TX

697

12

144

30:48.0

32:45.0

1:57.0

13:25.6

9:54/M

9

MATTHEW TUCKER

616

12

191

49:52.5

50:46.0

0:53.5

32:30.1

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HALEY STRATTON

630

15

17

24:51.8

24:54.2

0:02.4

 

7:59/M

2

JORDAN WHITTLE ARLINGTON TX

700

18

18

24:52.0

24:56.8

0:04.8

0:00.2

8:00/M

3

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

271

19

24

25:33.2

25:37.0

0:03.8

0:41.4

8:13/M

4

JOHANNA LEE

144

18

36

26:39.9

27:08.5

0:28.5

1:48.1

8:34/M

5

CHELSEA ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX

279

18

53

27:51.0

28:08.1

0:17.1

2:59.2

8:57/M

6

EMILY PURCELL

69

15

130

33:32.1

34:23.3

0:51.2

8:40.3

10:47/M

7

KELLY RAPP GRANBURY TX

463

18

168

37:55.2

38:19.7

0:24.4

13:03.4

12:12/M

8

CHELSEA RAPP GRANBURY TX

464

19

169

37:55.3

38:19.8

0:24.5

13:03.5

12:12/M

9

DAPHNE WARD

482

15

224

46:12.0

47:01.2

0:49.2

21:20.2

14:51/M

10

ASHLEY DAVIS

481

16

225

46:12.3

47:01.8

0:49.4

21:20.5

14:51/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

VICTOR REVILLA FORT WORTH TEXAS

518

16

9

19:11.5

19:12.6

0:01.0

 

6:10/M

2

JORDAN CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

420

17

59

24:23.6

24:41.4

0:17.8

5:12.0

7:50/M

3

ROSS BIGGS

682

18

86

26:00.6

26:11.6

0:11.0

6:49.1

8:22/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

COURTNEY HALLUM MERTZON TX

359

21

5

22:44.3

22:49.6

0:05.2

 

7:19/M

2

KRISTA WATERS

671

24

10

23:46.2

23:56.3

0:10.1

1:01.8

7:39/M

3

JENNIFER KIRBY

538

24

32

26:17.5

26:47.9

0:30.3

3:33.2

8:27/M

4

KELLYE BRANCH KELLER TX

648

22

34

26:19.7

28:22.2

2:02.5

3:35.4

8:28/M

5

TANNA WALKER ABILENE TX

334

23

46

27:21.2

27:24.7

0:03.5

4:36.8

8:48/M

6

MICHELLE HENRY ARLINGTON TX

340

22

59

28:00.1

28:16.3

0:16.2

5:15.7

9:00/M

7

BILLEA RIPPE THE VILLAGE OK

561

24

62

28:04.3

28:09.5

0:05.2

5:19.9

9:01/M

8

CARMEN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

123

23

74

28:47.9

28:57.0

0:09.1

6:03.5

9:15/M

9

TAYLOR BURTON FORT WORTH TX

263

21

84

29:39.5

29:44.7

0:05.2

6:55.2

9:32/M

10

LAURA SONEFELD DENTON TEXAS

442

24

87

29:52.8

30:32.7

0:39.9

7:08.5

9:36/M

11

ANNA SMITH RHOME TX

353

21

123

32:57.6

33:05.2

0:07.6

10:13.3

10:36/M

12

ASHLEY HUDGINS ARLINGTON TX

61

22

124

32:58.5

33:05.7

0:07.2

10:14.2

10:36/M

13

KRISTEN SPRUILL ARLINGTON TX

474

22

129

33:31.7

33:43.8

0:12.1

10:47.3

10:47/M

14

BRITTANY MEADOWS FORT WORTH TX

348

21

147

35:50.2

35:58.8

0:08.5

13:05.9

11:31/M

15

JACLYNN HUDGINS KELLER TX

557

24

150

36:11.0

36:19.1

0:08.1

13:26.7

11:38/M

16

NICOLE MULLINS FORT WORTH TX

99

23

154

36:31.6

36:58.1

0:26.5

13:47.2

11:45/M

17

ANDREA GONZALES

689

24

170

38:07.3

39:02.4

0:55.0

15:23.0

12:15/M

18

HEATHER POWELL BURLESON TX

661

20

190

41:24.4

41:31.0

0:06.6

18:40.0

13:19/M

19

DELANEY DEAR

690

24

203

43:24.2

44:19.8

0:55.5

20:39.9

13:57/M

20

AMANDA BUGARIN FORT WORTH TX

303

22

213

44:39.2

45:22.3

0:43.1

21:54.8

14:21/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

284

23

7

18:42.1

18:42.6

0:00.4

 

6:01/M

2

CHRIS LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

702

24

11

19:28.9

19:31.5

0:02.6

0:46.7

6:16/M

3

MIKE FEDEWA

443

24

24

20:54.5

21:35.3

0:40.8

2:12.4

6:43/M

4

NICOLAS OBANDO

587

24

30

22:17.1

22:24.3

0:07.2

3:35.0

7:10/M

5

JAY SHILING

528

23

41

23:05.6

23:37.3

0:31.7

4:23.4

7:25/M

6

MICHAEL SHEFFIELD

684

23

44

23:22.9

23:32.5

0:09.6

4:40.7

7:31/M

7

MICHAEL VARGO KELLER TX

550

23

49

23:46.1

23:50.8

0:04.7

5:03.9

7:39/M

8

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

576

24

53

24:03.6

24:04.5

0:00.9

5:21.5

7:44/M

9

MATT MCKEE

527

23

64

24:37.7

25:09.1

0:31.4

5:55.6

7:55/M

10

KRIS KARNES THE VILLAGE OK

562

23

70

25:02.1

25:07.6

0:05.5

6:19.9

8:03/M

11

DAVID MCALISTER

30

24

82

25:49.9

25:50.9

0:00.9

7:07.8

8:18/M

12

CODY THOMPSON

91

22

91

26:31.7

26:47.1

0:15.4

7:49.6

8:32/M

13

MANUEL HINOJOSA

589

24

110

27:52.9

28:06.4

0:13.5

9:10.8

8:58/M

14

WILLIAM KRIEWALL ARLINGTON TX

286

21

111

27:53.4

28:09.0

0:15.6

9:11.2

8:58/M

15

MARK WAINSCOTT WAXAHACHIE TX

202

24

122

28:42.1

29:12.9

0:30.8

9:59.9

9:14/M

16

JAY YLDA FORT WORTH TX

418

24

152

31:31.7

33:11.3

1:39.6

12:49.5

10:08/M

17

ALEX SCHILKE

54

20

163

33:10.4

33:59.9

0:49.5

14:28.3

10:40/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY KAPSHER FORT WORTH TX

120

29

8

23:18.1

23:36.1

0:17.9

 

7:30/M

2

JESSIE LEMP Fort Worth TX

5

29

12

24:07.9

24:12.2

0:04.3

0:49.7

7:45/M

3

NICOLETTE JANOSKI FORT WORTH TX

12

28

20

25:18.0

25:32.9

0:14.9

1:59.8

8:08/M

4

LINDSEY DIEKERSEN

522

26

28

25:58.3

26:30.6

0:32.3

2:40.1

8:21/M

5

SARASVATI GUZMAN AUSTIN TX

261

25

30

26:09.3

26:23.4

0:14.1

2:51.1

8:25/M

6

KATRINA WILSON ALEDO TX

285

29

31

26:11.6

26:29.6

0:18.0

2:53.4

8:25/M

7

MICHAELA KROPACEK ARLINGTON TX

568

29

40

26:49.9

27:12.3

0:22.4

3:31.7

8:37/M

8

NIKKI WALKER DENISON TX

333

26

42

26:59.0

27:02.4

0:03.3

3:40.9

8:41/M

9

TARA BRANCH HASLET TX

332

26

43

27:06.9

29:09.4

2:02.5

3:48.7

8:43/M

10

ADRIANA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

536

27

50

27:42.0

28:11.1

0:29.1

4:23.8

8:54/M

11

NICOLE SCHOCH FORT WORTH TX

539

26

51

27:42.2

28:12.2

0:30.0

4:24.0

8:54/M

12

SARAH HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX

341

27

54

27:51.8

28:07.9

0:16.1

4:33.6

8:57/M

13

ANDREA WYATT LUFKIN TX

317

27

67

28:25.0

29:39.2

1:14.2

5:06.9

9:08/M

14

CINTIA FARAHANIA

13

26

68

28:25.1

28:42.5

0:17.4

5:06.9

9:08/M

15

SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

257

28

69

28:25.5

28:34.7

0:09.2

5:07.3

9:08/M

16

ERIN CLARDY IRVING TX

22

26

73

28:47.6

29:25.4

0:37.8

5:29.5

9:15/M

17

SHELLY REYNA LEANDER TX

314

28

76

29:01.8

29:21.0

0:19.2

5:43.6

9:20/M

18

MARY RILEY

531

29

78

29:06.7

29:40.2

0:33.4

5:48.6

9:21/M

19

ANITA HELTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

319

28

80

29:23.3

30:36.9

1:13.6

6:05.1

9:27/M

20

CREDENCE BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

287

29

83

29:39.0

29:55.8

0:16.8

6:20.9

9:32/M

21

LINDSAY GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX

610

27

85

29:41.4

30:03.7

0:22.2

6:23.3

9:33/M

22

KELLI SANDERS WATAUGA TX

425

26

93

30:46.4

32:25.4

1:39.0

7:28.2

9:54/M

23

SHAWNDRA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX

347

25

97

31:04.5

31:12.8

0:08.3

7:46.3

9:59/M

24

ERYN WHITENER EULESS TX

339

25

98

31:06.8

31:20.3

0:13.5

7:48.7

10:00/M

25

JILLIAN GREINER

71

28

99

31:11.1

32:02.0

0:50.9

7:52.9

10:02/M

26

SARAH SIMPSON BENBROOK TX

361

27

100

31:11.2

31:25.5

0:14.3

7:53.0

10:02/M

27

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

151

29

101

31:13.6

32:03.5

0:49.8

7:55.5

10:02/M

28

JOY SCHREINER Fort Worth TX

525

29

108

31:54.0

32:26.6

0:32.5

8:35.9

10:15/M

29

CHARLOTTE DE LA PENA

524

26

109

31:54.6

32:27.2

0:32.6

8:36.4

10:15/M

30

CHRISTINA MEYER DENTON TX

249

25

110

31:54.6

32:25.5

0:30.9

8:36.5

10:15/M

31

EVA SOSA FORT WORTH TX

280

27

111

31:58.3

32:09.1

0:10.8

8:40.1

10:17/M

32

LINDSEY CONWAY ARLINGTON TX

299

28

112

32:04.3

33:37.2

1:32.8

8:46.2

10:19/M

33

SARAH LAWRENCE ALLEN MEMPHIS TN

290

26

116

32:20.2

32:57.3

0:37.1

9:02.0

10:24/M

34

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

410

26

118

32:34.6

33:11.9

0:37.3

9:16.5

10:28/M

35

KELLEY FUSON NORTHLAKE TX

278

29

120

32:46.6

33:15.2

0:28.6

9:28.5

10:32/M

36

LINDSEY SIROWY

582

25

121

32:55.5

33:09.8

0:14.3

9:37.4

10:35/M

37

JUANITA BRASHER ALEDO TX

306

25

126

33:25.4

33:38.6

0:13.2

10:07.3

10:45/M

38

KATIE FELTON ARLINGTON TX

256

26

133

33:59.0

34:08.2

0:09.2

10:40.8

10:56/M

39

LAUREN JONES FORT WORTH TX

253

26

134

33:59.4

34:37.5

0:38.1

10:41.3

10:56/M

40

LAURA SCHULTZ DALLAS TX

421

26

138

34:50.7

35:20.1

0:29.4

11:32.5

11:12/M

41

ANGELA NIXON BURLESON TX

259

26

140

35:23.6

36:02.1

0:38.5

12:05.4

11:23/M

42

KRISTIN LARMER KELLER TX

64

28

141

35:31.6

36:23.2

0:51.6

12:13.5

11:25/M

43

SARAH TUNE FORT WORTH TX

307

27

157

36:39.8

36:54.1

0:14.3

13:21.6

11:47/M

44

LAURA FRALEY BEDFORD TX

338

26

163

37:18.6

38:32.5

1:13.8

14:00.5

12:00/M

45

KELLY LAWRENCE EULESS TX

337

27

164

37:22.1

38:35.6

1:13.5

14:04.0

12:01/M

46

ELOISA COURSEY BRIDGEPORT TX

627

28

174

38:30.9

39:04.9

0:34.0

15:12.8

12:23/M

47

STEPHANIE FIRSCHEIN BEDFORD TX

453

29

176

38:37.2

39:09.3

0:32.1

15:19.0

12:25/M

48

TARA DOSHIER TROPHY CLUB TX

277

29

177

38:59.2

39:27.8

0:28.6

15:41.1

12:32/M

49

ANGELA ROSE MANSFIELD TX

316

27

179

39:25.7

39:36.8

0:11.0

16:07.6

12:40/M

50

SHANNA DAY FORT WORTH TX

275

25

180

39:28.5

39:55.3

0:26.8

16:10.3

12:41/M

51

KYLA WESMORLAN

25

29

186

40:26.1

41:46.7

1:20.5

17:08.0

13:00/M

52

NADIA HAFEEZ

615

27

187

40:35.0

40:44.7

0:09.7

17:16.9

13:03/M

53

AMY BERMUDEZ ALLEN TX

250

25

189

41:15.8

41:46.7

0:30.9

17:57.6

13:16/M

54

MARY BETH WAINSCOTT WAXAHACHIE TX

251

25

191

41:26.3

41:56.9

0:30.6

18:08.2

13:19/M

55

LYNSEY STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

429

26

192

41:32.3

42:16.9

0:44.5

18:14.2

13:21/M

56

KENDRA SCRIBNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

455

27

217

45:23.5

46:32.2

1:08.6

22:05.4

14:36/M

57

NANCY HUDSON FORT WORTH TX

295

28

218

45:36.1

46:22.1

0:45.9

22:18.0

14:40/M

58

SHANNON TETENS FORT WORTH TX

377

28

219

45:36.3

46:21.9

0:45.6

22:18.1

14:40/M

59

COREY GROVE ARLINGTON TX

222

28

227

46:39.1

46:50.0

0:10.9

23:20.9

15:00/M

60

ASHLEIGH HERRON FORT WORTH TX

563

27

232

47:58.7

48:11.0

0:12.3

24:40.5

15:25/M

61

MOLLIE OPIE FORT WORTH TX

214

29

237

49:08.9

49:51.8

0:42.9

25:50.7

15:48/M

62

ANDREA MILLER

8

26

239

51:00.4

52:16.1

1:15.7

27:42.2

16:24/M

63

SAMANTHA GAN FORT WORTH TX

237

28

245

54:51.9

55:09.2

0:17.2

31:33.8

17:38/M

64

LATASHA JACKSON

36

26

251

57:46.4

57:57.9

0:11.5

34:28.2

18:34/M

65

LACY LITTLE BENBROOK TX

496

29

253

57:47.5

58:52.7

1:05.2

34:29.4

18:35/M

66

KARLA ROBERTS

625

29

254

57:47.6

58:51.9

1:04.3

34:29.4

18:35/M

67

ELENA DIAZ TX TX

272

28

257

59:30.2

1:00:40.7

1:10.4

36:12.1

19:08/M

68

MICAH HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX

462

28

258

59:52.3

1:00:55.5

1:03.2

36:34.1

19:15/M

69

CARA BOZEMAN

27

27

262

1:06:11.0

1:07:33.1

1:22.1

42:52.8

21:17/M

70

LAURA DAVIDSON FORT WORTH TX

252

27

264

1:16:54.9

1:16:54.9

53:36.7

24:44/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHAWN HAILEY ABILENE TX

672

25

2

16:43.4

16:43.6

0:00.1

 

5:23/M

2

CHANCE REYNOLDS

665

28

21

20:46.8

20:56.8

0:10.0

4:03.3

6:41/M

3

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

460

26

22

20:47.6

20:51.0

0:03.4

4:04.1

6:41/M

4

MITCHELL THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

579

28

25

21:28.1

21:38.2

0:10.1

4:44.7

6:54/M

5

MATT FORD

633

28

26

21:30.5

21:35.2

0:04.7

4:47.0

6:55/M

6

CRAIG HAWKINS GRANBURY TX

298

27

43

23:13.8

23:56.3

0:42.5

6:30.3

7:28/M

7

ANDREW BURSHE PLANO TX

516

27

48

23:36.8

23:43.1

0:06.3

6:53.3

7:35/M

8

KIRBY BRUCE

537

26

51

23:51.2

24:21.5

0:30.3

7:07.8

7:40/M

9

MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

488

29

62

24:36.0

24:37.8

0:01.8

7:52.5

7:55/M

10

TANNER SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

382

25

63

24:37.2

24:45.0

0:07.8

7:53.7

7:55/M

11

FERNANDO DURAN

535

27

66

24:52.3

25:22.2

0:29.8

8:08.9

8:00/M

12

JEFFREY SCHMITZ

441

27

77

25:27.9

25:45.7

0:17.7

8:44.5

8:11/M

13

JULIAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

119

29

79

25:37.5

26:00.8

0:23.2

8:54.1

8:14/M

14

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

393

27

80

25:46.7

27:06.3

1:19.6

9:03.2

8:17/M

15

AARON WHITAKER IRVING TX

21

29

97

26:59.5

27:37.0

0:37.5

10:16.1

8:41/M

16

CORY MCGUIRE

666

28

99

27:09.3

27:19.6

0:10.3

10:25.9

8:44/M

17

ALLAN ADAIR FORT WORTH TX

517

25

108

27:44.1

27:50.8

0:06.6

11:00.7

8:55/M

18

DOUG WENSRICH Bedford TX

6

28

121

28:36.1

28:49.6

0:13.5

11:52.7

9:12/M

19

JEFFREY HASLAM HASLET TX

572

28

125

28:55.2

29:46.2

0:51.0

12:11.8

9:18/M

20

CHRIS MOLL FORT WORTH TX

107

29

130

29:25.6

30:07.0

0:41.3

12:42.2

9:28/M

21

LONNIE BRAVO HURST TX

577

26

131

29:37.6

30:24.9

0:47.2

12:54.2

9:31/M

22

JASON MURDOCK DESOTO TX

363

29

135

29:55.9

30:31.7

0:35.8

13:12.4

9:37/M

23

KYLE LOWRY ARLINGTON TX

63

28

154

31:36.2

31:43.3

0:07.1

14:52.7

10:10/M

24

JACOB MCKEE BRENTWOOD TN

375

25

155

31:38.9

31:57.3

0:18.4

14:55.4

10:10/M

25

THOMAS DE LA PENA

523

28

156

31:54.4

32:28.1

0:33.7

15:11.0

10:15/M

26

JOHN PAUL SCHREINER

526

28

157

31:54.8

32:28.3

0:33.4

15:11.4

10:15/M

27

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

411

26

160

32:33.5

33:10.4

0:36.9

15:50.0

10:28/M

28

BRYAN COURCIER

583

26

162

32:55.6

33:10.0

0:14.4

16:12.1

10:35/M

29

SAM NIXON BURLESON TX

207

29

165

33:28.5

34:06.7

0:38.2

16:45.1

10:46/M

30

JAMES WYANT FORT WORTH TX

685

26

167

33:44.6

34:10.0

0:25.4

17:01.1

10:51/M

31

REN DABA ARLINGTON TX

569

28

169

34:10.6

34:33.4

0:22.7

17:27.2

10:59/M

32

KHON BOUTALOTH ARLINGTON TX

424

28

171

34:19.1

35:38.8

1:19.7

17:35.7

11:02/M

33

AARON BOOKER FORT WORTH TX

232

27

174

35:32.3

35:41.3

0:09.0

18:48.9

11:26/M

34

SHAUN SANDERS PALMER TX

362

29

182

37:17.8

37:57.0

0:39.1

20:34.4

11:59/M

35

AUBRIE BASCO EULESS TX

302

29

188

44:39.4

45:25.9

0:46.5

27:55.9

14:21/M

36

JACOB MILLER

3

29

194

51:01.1

52:16.6

1:15.5

34:17.6

16:24/M

37

TOM BOSTICK FORT WORTH TX

364

26

202

1:16:55.8

1:16:55.8

1:00:12.3

24:44/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HILERY MULHOLLAND

674

30

9

23:30.6

23:35.9

0:05.3

 

7:33/M

2

ERIN BURT FORT WORTH TX

358

30

11

23:55.7

24:09.1

0:13.4

0:25.1

7:41/M

3

STACEY JOHNSTON MANSFIELD TX

325

31

14

24:24.1

24:27.5

0:03.4

0:53.5

7:51/M

4

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

326

33

16

24:39.9

24:49.6

0:09.7

1:09.3

7:56/M

5

SARAH RICE KELLER TX

296

30

21

25:18.6

25:24.5

0:05.9

1:48.0

8:08/M

6

QUINN KRZYKOWSKI

7

34

27

25:47.3

26:16.7

0:29.4

2:16.7

8:17/M

7

ANGELA DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

323

33

38

26:47.7

26:51.6

0:03.9

3:17.1

8:37/M

8

ANDREA LAKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

324

32

39

26:49.0

27:03.9

0:14.8

3:18.4

8:37/M

9

JULIE WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX

345

32

44

27:12.8

27:26.0

0:13.2

3:42.2

8:45/M

10

ANA MARIA VALDIVIESO ARLINGTON TX

398

30

47

27:25.9

27:25.9

3:55.3

8:49/M

11

REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX

157

32

57

27:59.5

28:44.9

0:45.4

4:28.9

9:00/M

12

TINA FLAVIN FORT WORTH TX

670

31

58

27:59.7

28:26.3

0:26.6

4:29.1

9:00/M

13

TIFFANY HANSEN ARLINGTON TX

444

31

63

28:08.9

28:15.2

0:06.3

4:38.3

9:03/M

14

MANDY SMITH FORT WORTH TX

33

30

64

28:17.7

28:48.3

0:30.5

4:47.1

9:06/M

15

LAURA ROTHHAMMER BEDFORD TX

305

30

65

28:20.6

28:35.7

0:15.1

4:50.0

9:07/M

16

ALISON WENSRICH

77

33

70

28:35.8

28:49.6

0:13.8

5:05.2

9:11/M

17

SOMMER SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

639

31

75

28:57.7

29:17.7

0:20.0

5:27.1

9:19/M

18

KELLY PETRUSO FORT WORTH TX

415

30

77

29:06.5

29:18.0

0:11.5

5:35.9

9:21/M

19

AUTUMN SYRUS

594

32

89

30:08.6

30:35.4

0:26.8

6:38.0

9:41/M

20

JILL AFFLECK AZLE TX

102

30

90

30:11.4

31:04.0

0:52.6

6:40.8

9:42/M

21

KATIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

108

30

96

30:58.5

31:17.1

0:18.5

7:27.9

9:57/M

22

KELLY CHAIRES WATAUGA TX

208

34

113

32:04.6

32:14.1

0:09.5

8:34.0

10:19/M

23

KIM LITTLE

14

30

115

32:15.5

32:37.0

0:21.5

8:44.9

10:22/M

24

JENNIFER ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

498

33

117

32:33.5

32:49.8

0:16.3

9:02.9

10:28/M

25

JAIME TRUMAN Mansfield TX

153

33

131

33:36.3

34:17.5

0:41.1

10:05.7

10:48/M

26

ANGELA WHITE EULESS TX

343

31

132

33:39.7

33:57.1

0:17.3

10:09.1

10:49/M

27

LAURA CHUDY FORT WORTH TX

254

31

135

34:00.7

34:38.7

0:38.0

10:30.1

10:56/M

28

DIANA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

78

32

143

35:39.2

35:52.5

0:13.2

12:08.6

11:28/M

29

JANVARY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

242

30

145

35:42.2

36:05.6

0:23.3

12:11.6

11:29/M

30

MARSHA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

289

32

148

35:57.3

36:04.8

0:07.5

12:26.7

11:34/M

31

RACHEL LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

124

31

151

36:12.8

36:31.4

0:18.6

12:42.2

11:38/M

32

CYNDI WILSON

688

34

155

36:33.0

36:56.2

0:23.2

13:02.4

11:45/M

33

ADRIANNE WASHBURN KELLER TX

122

30

156

36:38.0

37:03.7

0:25.6

13:07.4

11:47/M

34

JESSICA ROSALES KEENE TX

447

32

161

36:53.3

37:01.7

0:08.4

13:22.7

11:52/M

35

MICHAELE HARTSOCK-NTHOIWA SPRINGDALE AR

452

32

173

38:28.0

39:00.1

0:32.0

14:57.4

12:22/M

36

KIM GODDE

667

32

178

39:25.6

40:14.8

0:49.2

15:55.0

12:40/M

37

ANDRIA SOPER ARLINGTON TX

233

31

197

42:11.4

42:46.8

0:35.3

18:40.8

13:34/M

38

JODI TILLEY CRESSON TX

167

34

208

43:59.8

44:23.0

0:23.2

20:29.2

14:09/M

39

SHAROLYN CHITWOOD BEDFORD TX

75

31

209

44:00.2

44:13.3

0:13.1

20:29.6

14:09/M

40

JAMIE GOBLE GRAHAM TX

292

32

211

44:29.7

44:54.2

0:24.5

20:59.1

14:18/M

41

BETTINA WELLMAKER GRAHAM TX

293

34

212

44:30.1

44:54.1

0:23.9

20:59.5

14:19/M

42

TAMANDA LEHR FORT WORTH TX

265

31

214

44:40.1

45:23.0

0:42.8

21:09.5

14:22/M

43

JONIE MCCLOUD

29

32

216

45:17.6

46:22.3

1:04.6

21:47.0

14:34/M

44

JAIMIE OCHOA

584

33

221

45:59.3

46:19.4

0:20.1

22:28.7

14:47/M

45

JENNIFER CURIEL FORT WORTH TX

312

32

222

46:06.7

46:15.3

0:08.6

22:36.1

14:49/M

46

VICKY BENAVIDES FORT WORTH TX

310

32

223

46:07.1

46:15.3

0:08.2

22:36.5

14:50/M

47

JAYME VALDEZ ARLINGTON TX

566

33

230

47:09.3

47:21.5

0:12.1

23:38.7

15:10/M

48

TANYA EAST MCKINNEY TX

380

31

236

49:08.0

49:51.1

0:43.0

25:37.4

15:48/M

49

ANGELA FERGUSON Fort Worth TX

46

33

246

55:20.8

55:59.5

0:38.7

31:50.2

17:48/M

50

SUSANNA GAN FORT WORTH TX

387

30

248

55:50.7

56:07.5

0:16.8

32:20.1

17:57/M

51

LORI GURNEY KELLER TX

456

30

250

57:06.0

58:09.9

1:03.9

33:35.4

18:22/M

52

HEATHER ARCHER FORT WORTH TX

499

30

256

57:48.7

58:52.9

1:04.2

34:18.1

18:35/M

53

BEVERLY WATSON

191

34

259

1:00:17.6

1:02:17.8

2:00.2

36:47.0

19:23/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MCGEGOR

542

34

6

18:19.8

18:21.0

0:01.2

 

5:53/M

2

CARLOS GUAJARDO TX TX

1

31

18

20:14.0

20:18.4

0:04.4

1:54.2

6:30/M

3

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

683

32

19

20:38.7

20:39.9

0:01.2

2:18.9

6:38/M

4

ADAM SCHLINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

567

30

20

20:42.7

21:03.7

0:21.0

2:22.9

6:39/M

5

BRENT BATTERMAN

703

32

27

21:50.9

22:27.9

0:37.0

3:31.1

7:01/M

6

NEVIN WHITE TOPEKA KS

385

31

33

22:31.9

22:35.0

0:03.0

4:12.1

7:14/M

7

PHILIP OILEPO ARLINGTON TX

291

33

34

22:37.4

22:40.5

0:03.1

4:17.6

7:16/M

8

HOMER BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX

98

32

40

23:04.9

23:09.8

0:04.9

4:45.1

7:25/M

9

CHRIS LULEY FORT WORTH TX

647

34

47

23:32.9

25:05.8

1:32.9

5:13.1

7:34/M

10

JOSHUA BUTTON FORT WORTH TX

226

30

58

24:14.3

24:29.9

0:15.6

5:54.5

7:48/M

11

JUSTIN MCKEE FORT WORTH TX

228

30

60

24:31.3

24:47.5

0:16.2

6:11.5

7:53/M

12

QUINN RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

231

31

68

24:58.7

25:07.7

0:08.9

6:38.9

8:02/M

13

JONATHAN FITTE FORT WORTH TX

575

32

69

24:59.5

25:03.8

0:04.3

6:39.7

8:02/M

14

MICHAEL WENSZELL FORT WORTH TX

477

32

74

25:26.6

25:29.9

0:03.2

7:06.8

8:11/M

15

ERIC MARTINEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

638

32

75

25:27.3

25:34.2

0:06.9

7:07.5

8:11/M

16

TRAVIS POUARZ AUSTIN TX

301

33

76

25:27.8

25:30.4

0:02.6

7:08.0

8:11/M

17

NEIL ROLLINS FORT WORTH TX

104

33

81

25:49.2

25:59.7

0:10.4

7:29.4

8:18/M

18

PAUL BAKER STEPHENVILLE TX

229

31

84

25:52.5

26:07.4

0:14.9

7:32.7

8:19/M

19

NICHOLAS MUHL FORT WORTH TX

212

31

90

26:27.3

26:41.5

0:14.2

8:07.5

8:30/M

20

ADAM BURT FORT WORTH TX

392

31

96

26:58.0

27:12.2

0:14.2

8:38.2

8:40/M

21

DAVID PICO

634

34

107

27:41.6

27:49.9

0:08.3

9:21.8

8:54/M

22

AARON WASHBURN KELLER TX

111

31

115

28:08.8

28:34.9

0:26.0

9:49.0

9:03/M

23

SAM WEINHOLD

70

31

120

28:32.0

29:23.5

0:51.4

10:12.2

9:10/M

24

ROGER SMITH DALLAS TX

422

30

123

28:48.0

29:18.3

0:30.3

10:28.2

9:16/M

25

JASON WINANS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

236

34

126

28:58.9

29:08.7

0:09.8

10:39.1

9:19/M

26

MICHAEL SPAIN

640

34

127

29:00.3

29:20.0

0:19.7

10:40.5

9:19/M

27

CARTER LLEWELLYN FORT WORTH TX

427

30

132

29:37.9

29:48.9

0:11.0

11:18.1

9:31/M

28

BEN AFFLECK AZLE TX

132

31

140

30:11.1

31:04.0

0:52.8

11:51.3

9:42/M

29

BRIAN CARLILE FORT WORTH TX

485

30

141

30:24.0

30:38.0

0:14.0

12:04.2

9:46/M

30

MARCOS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

136

32

149

31:24.7

31:29.5

0:04.8

13:04.9

10:06/M

31

MATTHEW FITTE FORT WORTH TX

573

33

150

31:26.9

31:35.9

0:09.0

13:07.1

10:06/M

32

WILLIAM IVEY FORT WORTH TX

131

32

151

31:31.6

32:59.9

1:28.2

13:11.8

10:08/M

33

JONATHAN DOSHIER TROPHY CLUB TX

219

32

161

32:46.5

33:15.1

0:28.6

14:26.7

10:32/M

34

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

309

34

184

37:56.3

38:31.1

0:34.7

19:36.5

12:12/M

35

JAMES HAM FORT WORTH TX

134

31

185

38:11.0

39:05.7

0:54.7

19:51.2

12:17/M

36

NICK DARNALL SANGER TX

396

31

201

59:12.4

59:55.2

0:42.8

40:52.6

19:02/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTY DEAVERS

503

37

7

22:52.6

22:54.4

0:01.8

 

7:21/M

2

LAURA POUARZ AUSTIN TX

354

37

22

25:28.0

25:30.5

0:02.4

2:35.4

8:11/M

3

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

469

39

33

26:18.4

27:08.7

0:50.3

3:25.7

8:27/M

4

DANIELLE SEKIKAWA

90

37

48

27:40.6

27:58.3

0:17.7

4:47.9

8:54/M

5

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

623

37

49

27:41.3

27:57.7

0:16.3

4:48.7

8:54/M

6

WENDY NOLETTE MANSFIELD TX

156

38

66

28:22.2

28:31.0

0:08.8

5:29.5

9:07/M

7

SHELLEY ISHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

414

37

79

29:08.9

29:27.1

0:18.1

6:16.3

9:22/M

8

LISA PAVELSKI FORT WORTH TX

89

38

91

30:35.8

30:52.9

0:17.1

7:43.2

9:50/M

9

AMY BOREN EULESS TX

342

35

92

30:45.2

31:02.3

0:17.0

7:52.6

9:53/M

10

TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX

146

37

102

31:30.4

32:00.2

0:29.7

8:37.8

10:08/M

11

CHRISTINE BOUDREAU WEATHERFORD TX

608

35

122

32:56.5

33:03.3

0:06.8

10:03.9

10:35/M

12

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

311

37

137

34:34.5

36:16.0

1:41.4

11:41.9

11:07/M

13

MICHELLE BIRD

677

38

146

35:46.6

35:54.6

0:08.0

12:53.9

11:30/M

14

MEEGAN WRIGHT

668

35

159

36:46.5

37:35.2

0:48.7

13:53.8

11:49/M

15

JENNIFER CALLAHAN DENTON TX

297

38

172

38:18.5

38:50.2

0:31.7

15:25.8

12:19/M

16

KIM RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

178

38

183

39:46.3

40:11.0

0:24.6

16:53.7

12:47/M

17

JULIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

515

35

188

41:14.2

41:50.3

0:36.1

18:21.5

13:15/M

18

SHARON GORMAN LEWISVILLE TX

603

35

194

42:06.1

42:28.2

0:22.0

19:13.5

13:32/M

19

CHERYL RICHARDSON

659

38

198

42:14.2

42:27.9

0:13.7

19:21.5

13:35/M

20

AMY NELSON KELLER TX

428

37

205

43:52.4

43:59.9

0:07.5

20:59.8

14:06/M

21

TESSA PIERCE MANSFIELD TEXAS

644

38

210

44:09.7

44:56.9

0:47.2

21:17.1

14:12/M

22

SIMONE CHAMNESS BEDFORD TX

451

38

215

44:43.8

45:29.7

0:45.9

21:51.1

14:23/M

23

OLGA VILLARREAL

585

35

220

45:59.1

46:19.4

0:20.3

23:06.4

14:47/M

24

MYRNA THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

580

36

235

48:07.1

48:50.2

0:43.0

25:14.5

15:28/M

25

CRYSTAL FORD DALLAS TX

409

35

242

52:11.2

53:05.0

0:53.8

29:18.6

16:47/M

26

JENDAYI DORSEY

193

37

244

53:47.7

55:49.9

2:02.2

30:55.0

17:18/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT TUMULTY FORT WORTH TX

614

38

23

20:52.1

20:54.3

0:02.2

 

6:43/M

2

IVAN FREIRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

600

38

32

22:31.9

22:33.3

0:01.4

1:39.7

7:14/M

3

SANTOS VENTURA FORT WORTH TEXAS

513

36

39

23:03.2

23:39.5

0:36.3

2:11.0

7:25/M

4

JASON STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

598

38

65

24:43.1

24:46.8

0:03.7

3:50.9

7:57/M

5

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

220

38

67

24:56.4

25:23.9

0:27.5

4:04.2

8:01/M

6

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

592

35

71

25:15.3

25:19.4

0:04.1

4:23.1

8:07/M

7

JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX

465

39

72

25:20.1

25:40.7

0:20.6

4:28.0

8:09/M

8

MIKE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

103

37

98

27:03.9

27:14.2

0:10.3

6:11.7

8:42/M

9

AJ AYALA FORT WORTH TX

379

38

105

27:37.2

27:53.8

0:16.6

6:45.0

8:53/M

10

THOMAS ADAME

588

35

118

28:15.5

28:29.1

0:13.5

7:23.4

9:05/M

11

GIUSEPPE CASILLO FORT WORTH TX

622

35

128

29:07.6

29:41.7

0:34.1

8:15.4

9:22/M

12

DARIN CARLING

50

39

129

29:11.3

30:00.8

0:49.5

8:19.1

9:23/M

13

MIKE NOLETTE

152

38

139

30:09.2

30:59.2

0:50.0

9:17.0

9:42/M

14

MIKE RYNA

606

37

143

30:44.4

31:04.1

0:19.7

9:52.2

9:53/M

15

BEN CHAIRES WATAUGA TX

368

36

147

31:06.3

31:15.9

0:09.6

10:14.2

10:00/M

16

JEROME DORSEY

194

37

198

53:51.5

55:49.5

1:58.0

32:59.4

17:19/M

17

CARLOS WATSON

192

37

199

56:02.6

56:02.6

35:10.5

18:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

534

42

13

24:08.3

24:11.8

0:03.5

 

7:46/M

2

CATHERINE DAVIS

480

40

23

25:31.6

25:42.1

0:10.5

1:23.3

8:12/M

3

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM BEDFORD TX

276

40

26

25:41.4

25:57.3

0:15.8

1:33.1

8:15/M

4

CHRISTINA PRICKETT

507

42

29

25:58.6

26:02.0

0:03.4

1:50.3

8:21/M

5

HELENA HARGETT FORT WORTH TX

497

40

35

26:20.9

26:24.7

0:03.8

2:12.6

8:28/M

6

SELINA HURLEY JUSTIN TX

148

44

52

27:45.5

27:56.2

0:10.7

3:37.2

8:55/M

7

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

669

44

55

27:51.9

28:27.3

0:35.3

3:43.6

8:57/M

8

JACKIE BALLARD FORT WORTH TX

686

44

86

29:48.4

29:57.7

0:09.3

5:40.1

9:35/M

9

TINA LONG FORT WORTH TX

558

42

88

30:01.5

30:13.4

0:11.8

5:53.2

9:39/M

10

JANA JONES WHITESBORO TX

565

44

94

30:47.4

31:22.1

0:34.7

6:39.1

9:54/M

11

PAMELA THOMPSON Fort Worth TX

93

42

95

30:55.4

31:11.6

0:16.2

6:47.1

9:56/M

12

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TX

300

43

136

34:20.3

34:48.0

0:27.6

10:12.0

11:02/M

13

LISA YARNES EULESS TX

344

41

139

35:14.8

35:32.5

0:17.7

11:06.5

11:20/M

14

DANA SAVAGE

72

41

142

35:31.7

36:23.2

0:51.5

11:23.4

11:25/M

15

SHARON HUDGINS KELLER TX

62

44

149

36:10.3

36:18.8

0:08.5

12:02.0

11:38/M

16

ALICESUN MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

218

44

158

36:44.5

36:49.5

0:05.0

12:36.2

11:49/M

17

JODI NORMAN FORT WORTH TX

160

40

160

36:47.9

37:07.2

0:19.2

12:39.6

11:50/M

18

BRENDA DARNELL FORT WORTH TX

211

41

162

37:15.0

37:44.9

0:29.8

13:06.7

11:59/M

19

BEVERLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

112

44

165

37:24.3

37:42.2

0:17.8

13:16.0

12:02/M

20

VICKI SCRIBNER FORT WORTH TX

478

42

182

39:31.2

39:59.4

0:28.2

15:22.9

12:42/M

21

LESLIE SANOR

142

42

185

40:25.0

40:52.9

0:27.9

16:16.7

13:00/M

22

LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX

487

42

196

42:08.6

42:32.0

0:23.3

18:00.3

13:33/M

23

SUSAN NOLETTE

154

42

199

42:39.3

43:28.6

0:49.3

18:31.0

13:43/M

24

TAMMY DANIELS KELLER TX

556

44

200

43:05.7

43:38.5

0:32.8

18:57.4

13:51/M

25

JENNIFER FULLER TEXAS

439

40

202

43:09.3

43:40.7

0:31.4

19:01.0

13:52/M

26

BRIDGET PETRU-PECIKONIS FORT WORTH TX

204

42

204

43:50.8

44:26.0

0:35.2

19:42.5

14:06/M

27

ANABEL BARRIGA KELLER TX

696

44

226

46:21.5

49:09.5

2:48.0

22:13.2

14:54/M

28

STACY CHAPA FORT WORTH TX

244

42

231

47:44.4

48:41.1

0:56.7

23:36.1

15:21/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

371

43

15

19:43.6

19:44.2

0:00.6

 

6:20/M

2

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX

675

42

28

21:53.0

21:55.0

0:02.0

2:09.4

7:02/M

3

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

391

43

31

22:25.3

22:29.1

0:03.8

2:41.7

7:12/M

4

SWEARINGEN STEVE FORT WORTH TX

467

41

37

22:45.6

22:47.5

0:01.8

3:02.0

7:19/M

5

WILLIAM CLEMENTS MANSFIELD TX

372

41

52

24:02.8

24:06.0

0:03.2

4:19.2

7:44/M

6

ERNEST BARRIGA KELLER TX

695

40

54

24:04.1

26:22.0

2:17.8

4:20.5

7:44/M

7

DOUG DUCART

678

44

94

26:50.6

26:59.1

0:08.5

7:07.0

8:38/M

8

MICHAEL YEAGER

521

41

100

27:12.7

27:27.3

0:14.5

7:29.1

8:45/M

9

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

213

40

103

27:25.9

27:35.2

0:09.3

7:42.3

8:49/M

10

DAMON CLOVIS CLEBURNE TX

475

41

112

27:54.2

27:57.4

0:03.2

8:10.6

8:58/M

11

STEVE ALLEN GRAPEVINE TX

383

44

142

30:33.4

30:44.1

0:10.7

10:49.8

9:49/M

12

MARC MARTINEZ

479

40

146

31:06.1

31:28.5

0:22.4

11:22.5

10:00/M

13

BRIAN ROLFE FORT WORTH TX

386

42

168

34:05.6

34:20.5

0:14.9

14:22.0

10:58/M

14

TONY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

234

44

177

35:42.9

36:26.8

0:43.9

15:59.3

11:29/M

15

JIM CARLTON

687

44

181

36:33.7

36:56.7

0:23.0

16:50.1

11:45/M

16

KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX

127

44

183

37:20.5

37:43.2

0:22.7

17:36.9

12:00/M

17

JASON SCRIBNER NRH TX

554

42

189

45:24.3

46:32.7

1:08.4

25:40.7

14:36/M

18

EDDIE CHAPA FORT WORTH TX

243

43

190

47:17.2

48:14.6

0:57.4

27:33.6

15:12/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANCES MEKISSICK IRVING TX

356

47

6

22:50.1

22:52.0

0:01.9

 

7:21/M

2

MARTHA HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

546

47

41

26:57.8

27:10.2

0:12.4

4:07.7

8:40/M

3

KIT MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

544

48

56

27:56.7

28:15.5

0:18.8

5:06.6

8:59/M

4

TONYA HOTCHLASS

679

47

60

28:02.8

28:52.3

0:49.5

5:12.7

9:01/M

5

TINA KURTZ

155

46

61

28:02.8

28:11.2

0:08.4

5:12.7

9:01/M

6

TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

431

45

72

28:37.6

28:49.0

0:11.4

5:47.5

9:12/M

7

BETH KAUFMAN FORT WORTH TX

472

47

81

29:32.3

31:58.4

2:26.1

6:42.2

9:30/M

8

LAURA BOND

147

46

104

31:43.1

32:12.4

0:29.3

8:53.0

10:12/M

9

SHERRY HAGEMAN GRAPEVINE TX

150

46

106

31:49.8

32:19.2

0:29.4

8:59.7

10:14/M

10

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

163

48

114

32:14.3

32:33.9

0:19.5

9:24.2

10:22/M

11

JUDY LEE

143

49

128

33:29.6

33:54.8

0:25.2

10:39.5

10:46/M

12

CARINA RODRIGUEZ-NEJTEK FLOWER MOUND TX

114

49

144

35:39.4

37:07.7

1:28.3

12:49.3

11:28/M

13

CINDY PIETRZYKOWSKI GRANBURY TX

350

49

175

38:32.7

39:16.6

0:43.9

15:42.6

12:23/M

14

SANDRA TUCKER

617

47

207

43:56.7

44:49.2

0:52.5

21:06.6

14:08/M

15

DEANNA CONNER GRANBURY TX

663

47

228

46:41.9

47:16.3

0:34.4

23:51.8

15:01/M

16

SHERRY LEVERS

549

49

238

50:29.1

51:05.5

0:36.3

27:39.0

16:14/M

17

LYDA MEDINA GARLAND TX

403

47

241

51:28.5

52:07.6

0:39.0

28:38.4

16:33/M

18

DEBORAH SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

51

47

247

55:21.6

56:00.7

0:39.1

32:31.5

17:48/M

19

DARLENE TEELER BENBROOK TX

304

48

255

57:47.6

58:53.5

1:05.8

34:57.5

18:35/M

20

RITA WILKEY

502

48

260

1:01:52.7

1:02:48.8

0:56.1

39:02.6

19:54/M

21

ALICE GILBERT

501

47

261

1:01:53.0

1:02:48.7

0:55.7

39:02.9

19:54/M

22

TRACEY JENNINGS BOWIE TX

448

45

265

1:17:29.9

1:18:42.2

1:12.3

54:39.8

24:55/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HAGUE NRH TEXAS

593

48

12

19:33.1

19:34.6

0:01.5

 

6:17/M

2

STEVE TROESTLER PRAIRIE DU SAC WI

288

47

16

19:55.3

19:55.9

0:00.6

0:22.2

6:24/M

3

MARTY CARNAHAN FORT WORTH TX

590

45

29

21:58.6

22:07.1

0:08.5

2:25.5

7:04/M

4

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

239

49

42

23:05.9

23:15.1

0:09.1

3:32.8

7:25/M

5

LANE LEE MINOT ND

140

48

55

24:04.7

24:30.8

0:26.0

4:31.6

7:44/M

6

HENSLEY HURLEY JUSTIN TX

145

48

61

24:31.4

24:35.2

0:03.8

4:58.3

7:53/M

7

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

378

47

78

25:29.2

25:31.8

0:02.6

5:56.1

8:12/M

8

DAVE MCRAE FLOWER MOUND TX

548

47

114

28:01.9

28:21.8

0:19.9

8:28.8

9:01/M

9

TIM MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

376

49

119

28:28.5

28:32.9

0:04.4

8:55.4

9:09/M

10

JAY CRANE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

419

45

134

29:54.9

30:12.7

0:17.8

10:21.8

9:37/M

11

BRIAN ELLIOTT HASLET TX

201

47

172

34:36.0

35:18.2

0:42.1

15:02.9

11:08/M

12

RANDY LONG FORT WORTH TX

559

49

173

34:54.5

35:09.3

0:14.8

15:21.4

11:13/M

13

CHIP LEVERS FLOWER MOUND TX

545

49

192

50:29.4

51:06.1

0:36.6

30:56.3

16:14/M

14

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

635

49

197

53:42.8

54:32.8

0:50.0

34:09.7

17:16/M

15

VICTOR REYES FORT WORTH TX

413

46

200

57:47.0

58:52.8

1:05.8

38:13.9

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

626

51

19

25:14.9

25:20.9

0:06.0

 

8:07/M

2

NANCY DAMON KELLER TX

693

50

25

25:38.5

25:53.1

0:14.6

0:23.5

8:15/M

3

SHERRY KOUN

673

54

37

26:41.5

26:50.4

0:08.9

1:26.5

8:35/M

4

MONICA WALSH N. Richland Hills TX

76

50

82

29:33.6

29:47.5

0:13.8

4:18.7

9:30/M

5

BRENDA PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

473

51

119

32:37.9

32:50.5

0:12.6

7:23.0

10:29/M

6

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

470

53

125

33:08.9

33:10.9

0:02.0

7:53.9

10:39/M

7

DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

283

53

152

36:13.0

36:35.2

0:22.2

10:58.0

11:39/M

8

NANCY HAYNES N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

121

51

153

36:21.3

36:27.4

0:06.1

11:06.3

11:41/M

9

MARABETH FREUND DUBUQUE IA

264

53

166

37:30.7

38:04.7

0:34.0

12:15.8

12:03/M

10

FONDRA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

281

54

193

41:32.9

42:17.0

0:44.0

16:18.0

13:21/M

11

MARSHA WALDREP BEDFORD TX

430

53

201

43:05.7

43:38.5

0:32.8

17:50.7

13:51/M

12

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

691

50

243

53:42.4

54:32.7

0:50.3

28:27.5

17:16/M

13

DEBRA WESMORLAN

42

53

263

1:06:11.2

1:07:33.4

1:22.2

40:56.2

21:17/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL FUSSELL PANTEGO TX

641

52

5

18:11.3

18:11.8

0:00.5

 

5:51/M

2

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

624

50

8

18:53.4

18:55.0

0:01.6

0:42.1

6:04/M

3

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

438

52

14

19:34.6

19:35.5

0:00.8

1:23.3

6:17/M

4

PHIL DAMON KELLER TX

692

52

35

22:38.4

22:52.3

0:13.9

4:27.1

7:17/M

5

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

629

52

50

23:50.3

23:52.6

0:02.3

5:39.0

7:40/M

6

RANDY THRONTON FORT WORTH TX

597

50

56

24:06.2

24:24.5

0:18.3

5:54.9

7:45/M

7

WILLIAM CAVITT FORT WORTH TX

552

53

85

25:56.7

26:19.3

0:22.6

7:45.4

8:20/M

8

JIM HOWE FLOWER MOUND TX

547

50

88

26:14.4

26:27.8

0:13.3

8:03.1

8:26/M

9

MARK HAYNES N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

110

51

89

26:26.5

26:32.1

0:05.5

8:15.2

8:30/M

10

WES MOORE BURLESON TX

612

51

95

26:51.1

26:56.3

0:05.2

8:39.8

8:38/M

11

DAVID RUSSELL HURST TX

437

50

102

27:16.8

27:29.9

0:13.1

9:05.5

8:46/M

12

BENSON SCOTT

49

51

106

27:40.5

27:57.4

0:16.9

9:29.2

8:54/M

13

DAVID ARBER FORT WORTH TX

200

54

117

28:15.4

28:25.1

0:09.7

10:04.1

9:05/M

14

OLLEN MULLIS VENUS TX

282

51

133

29:45.4

30:31.1

0:45.6

11:34.1

9:34/M

15

KEVIN CONNER

664

51

164

33:21.1

33:55.7

0:34.6

15:09.8

10:43/M

16

ROD JASA Fort Worth TX

48

53

186

39:12.2

39:37.3

0:25.1

21:00.9

12:36/M

17

TOM STOKER GARLAND TX

230

51

195

51:28.5

52:07.7

0:39.2

33:17.2

16:33/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CONNIE PAXTON HUFFMAN TX

248

57

171

38:14.7

38:34.9

0:20.1

 

12:18/M

2

THERESA STOLKA

581

58

229

46:44.7

47:00.4

0:15.7

8:29.9

15:02/M

3

KATHY RITTERHOUOSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

574

57

234

48:02.0

48:22.8

0:20.7

9:47.3

15:27/M

4

SHERRY BENNETT HURST TX

454

59

240

51:04.9

52:07.5

1:02.5

12:50.2

16:25/M

5

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

423

57

249

56:04.8

56:34.2

0:29.4

17:50.0

18:02/M

6

SANDRA HIERHOLZER

31

55

252

57:46.9

57:58.2

0:11.3

19:32.1

18:34/M

7

MARY DAVIDSON TYLER TX

209

56

266

1:19:42.8

1:19:42.8

41:28.0

25:38/M

8

KEN DAVIDSON TYLER TX

395

58

267

1:19:43.3

1:19:43.3

41:28.5

25:38/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

247

56

36

22:39.1

22:44.8

0:05.7

 

7:17/M

2

CRAIG ELSTAD Keller TX

45

58

73

25:25.7

26:14.1

0:48.3

2:46.6

8:10/M

3

JAMES MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

241

57

109

27:45.7

28:11.2

0:25.5

5:06.6

8:55/M

4

ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX

388

58

136

29:58.1

30:10.7

0:12.6

7:19.0

9:38/M

5

MICHAEL EDWARDS

79

59

176

35:38.5

35:51.8

0:13.3

12:59.4

11:27/M

6

WESLEY MARSHAL DUNCANVILLE TX

130

57

187

40:16.2

40:16.2

17:37.1

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

329

61

105

31:44.8

31:51.4

0:06.6

 

10:12/M

2

JENNIFER STORK DUBUQUE IA

318

60

107

31:51.0

32:25.3

0:34.3

0:06.2

10:14/M

3

PATRICIA GATLIN

701

60

233

48:01.2

48:48.3

0:47.1

16:16.4

15:26/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

35

62

38

22:53.3

22:55.9

0:02.6

 

7:21/M

2

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

591

61

45

23:24.0

23:25.2

0:01.2

0:30.7

7:31/M

3

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

308

62

46

23:28.7

23:31.0

0:02.3

0:35.3

7:33/M

4

BUZZ SHIELY FLOWER MOUND TX

553

61

57

24:08.7

25:06.1

0:57.4

1:15.4

7:46/M

5

SCOTT MEKISSICK IRVING TX

390

61

87

26:03.0

26:04.9

0:01.8

3:09.7

8:23/M

6

BILL HORNBACK ARLINGTON TX

599

64

193

50:56.5

51:59.7

1:03.2

28:03.2

16:23/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SWEARINGEN MARY FORT WORTH TX

466

66

195

42:06.2

42:18.1

0:11.9

 

13:32/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW PAQUET JR. ALEDO TX

384

65

148

31:14.7

31:36.8

0:22.1

 

10:03/M

2

MIKE KIMBLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

221

67

180

36:31.1

36:58.2

0:27.1

5:16.3

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

240

70

113

28:00.4

28:09.9

0:09.5

 

9:00/M

2

WAYNE GLASSIBURNER

586

74

158

31:54.9

32:32.2

0:37.3

3:54.5

10:15/M

3

ALAN ABESON FORT WORTH TX

215

70

179

35:47.5

36:14.8

0:27.3

7:47.1

11:30/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PEARSE NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

389

83

196

51:44.0

52:21.9

0:37.9

 

16:38/M


*Overall place within gender.