St. Patrick's Day 5K 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 1 2-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEE INMON FORT WORTH TX

560

32

3

19:37.2

19:37.2

 

6:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL COPPIN FORT WORTH TX

73

26

1

19:11.4

19:12.3

 

6:10/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

523

41

5

19:54.1

19:55.0

 

6:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILIP WILSON FORT WORTH TX

715

44

14

21:07.0

21:09.8

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

326

10

122

27:44.7

27:49.8

 

8:57/M

2

RAMI FRITZ SUNSET TX

576

9

197

30:42.1

32:00.7

2:57.4

10:17/M

3

EMILIE BENIVIDAS JUSTIN TX

148

11

295

34:43.4

34:48.6

6:58.7

11:11/M

4

CAROLINE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

558

8

322

36:07.9

36:23.7

8:23.2

11:42/M

5

HELEN HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

154

11

354

37:39.3

37:46.4

9:54.6

12:09/M

6

HANNAH PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

151

11

355

37:40.6

37:47.7

9:55.9

12:09/M

7

ATLEE ADAMS WATAUGA TX

78

5

367

38:25.3

41:29.6

10:40.6

13:20/M

8

JOSIE DURBIN FORT WORTH TX

605

9

392

39:19.3

39:45.1

11:34.6

12:47/M

9

KATIE BYNUM FORT WORTH TX

597

8

409

40:11.5

41:01.4

12:26.8

13:11/M

10

TAWNI ROUNDY WATAUGA TX

58

9

486

47:23.7

50:36.8

19:39.0

16:16/M

11

CAYTE ROBINSON SAGINAW TX

135

9

526

56:00.8

56:47.0

28:16.1

18:15/M

12

AMEILIA CHAZARRETA FORT WORTH TX

364

9

542

1:13:38.9

1:13:40.8

45:54.2

23:41/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LANE GEURIN SAINT JO TX

704

10

31

22:53.1

22:55.0

 

7:22/M

2

ZACHARY VINSON MANSFIELD TX

262

11

164

29:22.5

29:49.9

6:29.3

9:35/M

3

CHANDLER BURNS FORT WORTH TX

531

11

192

30:38.6

30:45.0

7:45.4

9:53/M

4

COBY VINSON MANSFIELD TX

263

9

200

30:44.5

31:12.0

7:51.3

10:02/M

5

DAVID RHOADS FORT WORTH TX

130

10

205

31:06.2

31:18.8

8:13.0

10:04/M

6

JOSHUA HOLT FORT WORTH TX

529

10

219

31:32.4

31:50.8

8:39.2

10:14/M

7

THEODORE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX

324

8

224

31:45.5

31:48.2

8:52.3

10:14/M

8

JACK DAMON KELLER TX

97

11

227

31:48.6

31:57.4

8:55.5

10:16/M

9

AVERY TILLEY CRESSON TX

269

10

230

31:52.1

32:26.4

8:59.0

10:26/M

10

HARRISON HOLT FORT WORTH TX

526

8

243

32:14.9

32:33.0

9:21.8

10:28/M

11

CALEB SUGGS COLLEYVILLE TX

373

10

300

34:55.9

35:00.0

12:02.7

11:15/M

12

JARRETT RUSSELL MANSFIELD TX

448

10

360

37:59.0

38:10.3

15:05.9

12:16/M

13

TOLY DAMON FT. WORTH TX

677

11

375

38:49.0

38:58.2

15:55.8

12:32/M

14

CHARLIE BYNUM FORT WORTH TX

596

6

391

39:15.0

40:04.9

16:21.8

12:53/M

15

JUDSON HOLT FORT WORTH TX

525

5

467

45:22.4

46:14.9

22:29.2

14:52/M

16

JOEL ROBINSON SAGINAW TX

136

8

507

51:01.8

51:28.9

28:08.7

16:33/M

17

LYRIC PATINO HALTOM TX

631

9

536

58:40.0

58:40.0

35:46.8

18:52/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIANNA TATE BURLESON TX

632

13

42

23:21.0

23:23.2

 

7:31/M

2

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

519

14

52

24:11.7

24:15.3

0:50.7

7:48/M

3

JESSICA PARRA JUSTIN TX

149

13

296

34:44.0

34:48.7

11:22.9

11:11/M

4

RAVEN DAVIS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

252

12

441

42:40.9

42:53.1

19:19.8

13:47/M

5

KIRSI BENTON FORT WORTH TX

121

12

487

48:03.9

48:57.2

24:42.8

15:44/M

6

MEAGAN LITTLE EULESS TX

398

13

519

52:07.9

52:18.3

28:46.9

16:49/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ETHAN PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

557

12

113

27:25.4

27:41.6

 

8:54/M

2

ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX

250

12

159

29:15.0

29:32.6

1:49.6

9:30/M

3

BERNARDO DEALVA HEWITT TX

707

12

378

38:51.5

38:52.7

11:26.1

12:30/M

4

GILBERT CHAZARRETA III FORT WORTH TX

363

12

438

42:30.1

42:31.4

15:04.7

13:40/M

5

BRANDON HARVEY FORT WORTH TX

142

12

444

43:13.2

43:39.9

15:47.8

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

737

17

23

22:15.5

22:18.7

 

7:10/M

2

JOHANNA LEE MINOT ND

727

19

64

24:55.8

25:05.8

2:40.2

8:04/M

3

YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM TX

630

19

203

30:53.6

31:57.3

8:38.0

10:16/M

4

LEESA JOHNSTON KELLER TX

52

17

358

37:47.3

38:34.8

15:31.8

12:24/M

5

ARIEL PATINO HALTOM TX

634

15

376

38:50.2

39:22.0

16:34.7

12:39/M

6

DANIELLE BLANKENSHIP BURLESON TX

305

16

403

39:40.6

39:47.4

17:25.0

12:48/M

7

KACEY PREBEUSK TROPHY CLUB TX

730

17

456

44:13.5

44:40.7

21:57.9

14:22/M

8

ASHLEY FROST SHERMAN TX

284

19

503

49:48.9

50:22.4

27:33.3

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAVIER DEALVA HEWITT TX

708

15

9

20:21.9

20:22.5

 

6:33/M

2

VICTOR REVILLA FT. WORTH TX

684

17

13

21:01.7

21:09.0

0:39.8

6:48/M

3

NICK LEE MINOT ND

722

15

132

28:01.7

28:10.8

7:39.8

9:03/M

4

ZACHARY WOOLWEAVER CROWLEY TX

682

15

169

29:33.0

29:34.3

9:11.1

9:30/M

5

ARON ANDERSON WATAUGA TX

27

16

291

34:34.1

34:55.8

14:12.2

11:14/M

6

JOSHUA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

140

15

500

49:29.0

49:57.6

29:07.1

16:04/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LESLIE ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX

472

23

85

26:17.1

26:25.1

 

8:30/M

2

TUESDAY WILSON BOYD TX

701

24

104

26:59.3

27:08.1

0:42.2

8:43/M

3

AMANDA MURRAY MANSFIELD TX

411

24

134

28:09.5

29:17.1

1:52.4

9:25/M

4

AN PHAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

235

23

139

28:19.3

28:28.5

2:02.2

9:09/M

5

SAMMIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

636

20

190

30:29.7

30:36.1

4:12.6

9:50/M

6

LAUREN GILLASPIE BURLESON TX

624

24

222

31:42.0

32:38.2

5:24.9

10:30/M

7

HANNAH KUBE ARLINGTON TX

285

21

384

38:58.5

39:32.0

12:41.4

12:43/M

8

JULIE PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX

583

24

398

39:25.5

39:48.0

13:08.4

12:48/M

9

KAYLA BEWLEY ARLINGTON TX

503

24

399

39:26.0

39:54.0

13:08.9

12:50/M

10

AMY ALEXANDER WEATHERFORD TX

199

22

417

41:00.4

41:31.4

14:43.3

13:21/M

11

JULIE HOLLAN TROPHY CLUB TX

408

24

419

41:27.1

41:54.6

15:10.0

13:28/M

12

KIRAN BUTT ARLINGTON TX

581

22

452

44:09.8

44:24.7

17:52.7

14:17/M

13

MILA MORAIS FORT WORTH TX

122

24

472

45:40.7

46:24.0

19:23.6

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLE KIBS KELLER TX

703

21

43

23:22.7

23:23.9

 

7:31/M

2

THOMAS VLK FORT WORTH TX

637

20

50

23:45.9

24:07.3

0:23.2

7:45/M

3

TYLER KING FORT WORTH TX

640

24

57

24:31.5

24:52.6

1:08.8

8:00/M

4

DAVID KOTULA FORT WORTH TX

639

22

72

25:16.2

25:37.4

1:53.5

8:14/M

5

SHELDON METZ FORT WORTH TX

423

24

75

25:28.3

25:32.8

2:05.6

8:13/M

6

CRAIG GIVENS HURST TX

434

23

86

26:17.1

26:22.0

2:54.4

8:29/M

7

LOUIS PREBEVSEK TROPHY CLUB TX

407

24

101

26:53.1

27:17.8

3:30.4

8:46/M

8

DEREK HINNERS FORT WORTH TX

623

23

103

26:57.9

27:54.4

3:35.2

8:58/M

9

JAKE ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX

580

24

241

32:14.7

32:29.5

8:52.0

10:27/M

10

BEN LEE MINOT ND

724

23

255

32:54.7

33:05.7

9:32.0

10:38/M

11

SAM LEE MINOT ND

723

22

256

32:54.9

33:05.2

9:32.2

10:38/M

12

ZACHARY BOISE JUSTIN TX

516

21

261

33:20.6

33:51.8

9:57.9

10:53/M

13

JARYD VERA CORINTH TX

213

22

293

34:35.1

35:29.0

11:12.4

11:25/M

14

ANDREW ANDERSON WATAUGA TX

31

20

493

48:40.9

49:03.2

25:18.2

15:46/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DOMINIQUE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

482

26

73

25:19.3

26:07.6

 

8:24/M

2

ADRIANA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

499

28

79

25:55.8

26:08.6

0:36.5

8:24/M

3

VANESSA WITTE PLANO TX

386

28

89

26:30.7

26:45.5

1:11.4

8:36/M

4

SHANNA KOENIG DALLAS TX

290

28

91

26:31.0

26:45.1

1:11.7

8:36/M

5

MONICA BOLDT FORT WORTH TX

620

27

106

27:05.5

27:13.8

1:46.2

8:45/M

6

KIMBERLY TALLEY BOULDER CO

353

29

107

27:09.8

27:23.8

1:50.5

8:48/M

7

DANIELLE SCHNEIDER KELLER TX

40

27

116

27:30.8

27:46.8

2:11.5

8:56/M

8

MARYANNE KOTYLO FORT WORTH TX

99

28

126

27:49.5

28:00.2

2:30.2

9:00/M

9

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

346

27

136

28:12.6

28:42.9

2:53.3

9:14/M

10

JENNIFER GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX

190

29

141

28:20.7

28:50.6

3:01.4

9:16/M

11

BARB GILCHRIST BURLESON TX

4

29

145

28:28.1

28:59.1

3:08.8

9:19/M

12

SHELLY REYNA LEANDER TX

228

29

147

28:29.8

28:33.2

3:10.5

9:11/M

13

JENNIFER GAMEZ BURLESON TX

81

29

148

28:36.2

29:18.9

3:16.9

9:25/M

14

CARI ELSTAD KELLER TX

32

27

168

29:32.2

29:47.8

4:12.9

9:35/M

15

ANDREA BONJOUR HASLET TX

409

28

225

31:47.1

31:53.5

6:27.8

10:15/M

16

MICHELLE LEMP FORT WORTH TX

7

27

250

32:42.9

33:14.1

7:23.6

10:41/M

17

VICKI KERR DENTON TX

219

29

258

33:07.8

33:25.0

7:48.5

10:45/M

18

JENNA POTTER FORT WORTH TX

88

26

262

33:21.1

33:49.2

8:01.8

10:52/M

19

SARAH WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

101

27

264

33:27.8

33:56.4

8:08.5

10:55/M

20

HAILEY SCOTT BURLESON TX

404

27

265

33:29.1

34:35.7

8:09.8

11:07/M

21

CANDICE HABEEB KELLER TX

47

27

276

33:57.2

34:05.0

8:37.9

10:58/M

22

SARAH LUNA EULESS TX

288

27

281

34:01.2

34:17.8

8:41.9

11:01/M

23

LISA GILLESPIE BEDFORD TX

277

28

282

34:01.5

34:18.2

8:42.2

11:02/M

24

SHAWNDRA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX

718

26

287

34:22.9

34:34.7

9:03.6

11:07/M

25

JENNI EASTMAN KELLER TX

38

25

288

34:24.8

34:46.6

9:05.5

11:11/M

26

ARLYSSA JAQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

399

25

308

35:13.0

35:16.2

9:53.7

11:20/M

27

ELIZABETH KOSTOFF BURLESON TX

416

28

316

35:56.3

36:25.9

10:37.0

11:43/M

28

FAITH GEIGER FORT WORTH TX

506

27

318

35:58.2

36:55.2

10:38.9

11:52/M

29

REBECCA SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

129

26

330

36:21.8

36:34.2

11:02.5

11:45/M

30

ASHLEY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX

173

28

332

36:28.3

37:54.2

11:09.0

12:11/M

31

NIKI WALKER ARLINGTON TX

177

29

336

36:29.0

37:54.8

11:09.7

12:11/M

32

JAHNAE STOUT ARLINGTON TX

176

27

337

36:29.0

37:56.1

11:09.7

12:12/M

33

JESSICA BURNHAM ABILENE TX

338

26

344

36:57.6

38:12.4

11:38.3

12:17/M

34

SAMARA OLVERA KELLER TX

36

26

348

37:14.0

37:22.5

11:54.7

12:01/M

35

STEPHANIE ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX

287

28

383

38:58.3

39:31.5

13:39.0

12:42/M

36

SARAH HORTON SOUTHLAKE TX

377

28

385

38:59.7

39:30.0

13:40.4

12:42/M

37

KATHLEEN HARTLEY ADDISON TX

592

27

388

39:10.9

39:56.1

13:51.6

12:50/M

38

ASHLEY MATA FORT WORTH TX

336

25

394

39:22.6

39:46.8

14:03.3

12:47/M

39

LAURA BARTEE FORT WORTH TX

104

26

397

39:25.0

40:11.3

14:05.7

12:55/M

40

AMANDA KRAGTHORPE FORT WORTH TX

274

26

401

39:35.2

39:41.4

14:15.9

12:46/M

41

RACHEL SMITH FRISCO TX

328

27

406

39:48.0

40:24.8

14:28.7

12:59/M

42

MICHELLE HARVELL FORT WORTH TX

120

27

407

39:50.5

40:27.6

14:31.2

13:00/M

43

APRIL SCHOFIELD ARLINGTON TX

410

29

414

40:48.7

40:56.5

15:29.4

13:10/M

44

JUANITA HAYES WEATHERFORD TX

200

25

416

40:59.4

41:31.2

15:40.1

13:21/M

45

SARAH HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

467

28

431

42:14.0

42:27.2

16:54.7

13:39/M

46

VALERIE DUQUE KELLER TX

37

28

434

42:18.7

42:34.3

16:59.4

13:41/M

47

BRENDA FRAZIER WEATHERFORD TX

393

26

435

42:19.8

43:03.6

17:00.5

13:51/M

48

SHANA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

134

27

448

43:33.2

43:59.1

18:13.9

14:09/M

49

LEXI MCCALIP WATAUGA TX

76

29

464

45:06.2

46:26.8

19:46.9

14:56/M

50

LACI ADAMS WATAUGA TX

77

26

466

45:11.3

48:13.9

19:52.0

15:30/M

51

BRITTANI KRIEGER FORT WORTH TX

222

25

468

45:25.4

45:33.3

20:06.1

14:39/M

52

REBECCA MCGILL WATAUGA TX

79

28

469

45:31.9

46:52.3

20:12.6

15:04/M

53

SAMANTHA PADILLA COLLEYVILLE TX

374

26

470

45:32.0

45:36.3

20:12.7

14:40/M

54

SHANNA DAY FORT WORTH TX

331

26

480

46:27.8

47:14.4

21:08.5

15:11/M

55

CRYSTAL REYES ARLINGTON TX

10

27

488

48:13.2

48:22.5

22:53.9

15:33/M

56

KATIE PAYTON FORT WORTH TX

83

25

496

49:24.0

50:11.5

24:04.7

16:08/M

57

LEEANNA BOWMAN IRVING TX

201

28

510

51:06.4

51:30.5

25:47.1

16:34/M

58

AMANDA BROWN KELLER TX

46

26

531

57:39.2

57:39.2

32:19.9

18:32/M

59

CHRISTINA MALENFANT ARLINGTON TX

542

27

537

59:26.0

1:00:46.0

34:06.7

19:32/M

60

NANCY MONTES ARLINGTON TX

422

27

538

59:26.3

1:00:46.3

34:07.0

19:32/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JUSTIN GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX

192

29

4

19:50.4

19:50.4

 

6:23/M

2

JOHN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

128

29

8

20:12.2

20:12.8

0:21.8

6:30/M

3

DUSTIN SHEFFIELD FORT WORTH TX

643

27

15

21:41.0

21:56.9

1:50.6

7:03/M

4

MATT FORD FORT WORTH TX

8

29

21

22:04.3

22:09.3

2:13.9

7:07/M

5

MANUEL HINAJOSE FORT WORTH TX

662

25

24

22:29.7

22:45.9

2:39.3

7:19/M

6

MICHAEL NEEDHAM WEATHERFORD TX

387

29

27

22:41.7

22:41.7

2:51.3

7:18/M

7

DAN ARKINS FORT WORTH TX

82

27

37

23:15.2

23:59.4

3:24.8

7:43/M

8

ERIC OTTO MCKINNEY TX

589

29

59

24:38.0

25:10.1

4:47.6

8:06/M

9

MATT ELWART FORT WORTH TX

107

26

63

24:54.8

25:12.6

5:04.4

8:06/M

10

PHILLIP VINSON WEATHERFORD TX

359

29

67

25:02.0

25:39.7

5:11.6

8:15/M

11

MATTHEW MORALES FORT WORTH TX

103

28

71

25:13.6

25:20.2

5:23.2

8:09/M

12

MATTHEW SCHNEIDER KELLER TX

42

29

78

25:49.8

26:07.7

5:59.4

8:24/M

13

JONATHAN HALEPESKA VICTORIA TX

295

27

81

26:03.4

26:24.4

6:13.0

8:29/M

14

COLIN GRUNEWALD FORT WORTH TX

163

28

88

26:18.5

27:14.6

6:28.1

8:45/M

15

JEFF SCHMITZ ARLINGTON TX

195

28

93

26:39.8

26:53.6

6:49.4

8:39/M

16

ENOC CASANOVA KELLER TX

44

29

100

26:53.0

27:00.8

7:02.6

8:41/M

17

CRAIG DUNAVIN ALVARADO TX

473

27

110

27:20.2

27:57.6

7:29.8

8:59/M

18

SAMIR MIAN FORT WORTH TX

102

25

118

27:39.9

27:47.0

7:49.5

8:56/M

19

LEIGH ARCHER LUBBOCK TX

522

29

121

27:42.4

27:52.7

7:52.0

8:58/M

20

JASON FILES FORT WORTH TX

641

25

127

27:50.1

28:17.3

7:59.7

9:06/M

21

TANNER SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

719

26

130

27:55.6

28:06.6

8:05.2

9:02/M

22

CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

329

29

151

28:41.5

28:57.2

8:51.1

9:19/M

23

JACOB MCKEE BRENTWOOD TN

232

26

153

28:45.7

28:55.5

8:55.3

9:18/M

24

KYLE KLATZKIN FORT WORTH TX

579

26

161

29:15.9

29:37.4

9:25.5

9:31/M

25

MATTHEW BURKE FORT WORTH TX

582

27

166

29:26.7

29:49.9

9:36.3

9:35/M

26

MICHAEL SMITH FRISCO TX

330

29

173

29:49.0

30:24.9

9:58.6

9:46/M

27

JASON MONTGOMERY SPRINGTOWN TX

431

29

176

29:52.6

30:04.8

10:02.2

9:40/M

28

DANIEL CORTEZ IRVING TX

642

26

213

31:24.6

31:36.9

11:34.2

10:10/M

29

DAN REITZ FORT WORTH TX

14

26

215

31:25.8

31:57.4

11:35.4

10:16/M

30

COREY SCOTT BURLESON TX

405

27

236

32:05.9

33:13.5

12:15.5

10:41/M

31

QUINCY CHUMLEY KELLER TX

34

28

242

32:14.7

32:31.0

12:24.3

10:27/M

32

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

347

27

260

33:17.7

33:47.5

13:27.3

10:52/M

33

NATHAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

119

27

266

33:35.9

34:14.5

13:45.5

11:00/M

34

JOHNN DUPEE WATAUGA TX

61

26

270

33:42.0

34:44.2

13:51.6

11:10/M

35

NICK FOSTER KELLER TX

41

25

309

35:14.0

35:27.0

15:23.6

11:24/M

36

ROBBY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX

174

29

334

36:28.7

37:55.5

16:38.3

12:12/M

37

RUSSELL GARNER ARLINGTON TX

175

29

335

36:28.7

37:55.7

16:38.3

12:12/M

38

BRENDAN CAMEY KELLER TX

43

25

390

39:13.9

39:36.6

19:23.5

12:44/M

39

CARLOS TORRES KELLER TX

35

26

433

42:18.6

42:34.3

22:28.2

13:41/M

40

THUY TRAN FORT WORTH TX

498

27

446

43:17.5

43:31.3

23:27.1

14:00/M

41

KHOA NGUYEN IRVING TX

105

26

499

49:28.8

50:16.3

29:38.4

16:10/M

42

NATHAN SUHWEITZER FORT WORTH TX

626

29

506

50:14.0

51:04.7

30:23.6

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTINE STROUD FORT WORTH TX

726

31

39

23:17.4

23:20.5

 

7:30/M

2

JESSIE LEMP FORT WORTH TX

1

30

55

24:17.4

24:21.3

0:59.9

7:50/M

3

KATELYN FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

208

30

60

24:45.1

24:50.0

1:27.7

7:59/M

4

CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX

319

34

66

25:00.3

25:05.5

1:42.8

8:04/M

5

SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX

309

30

83

26:06.9

26:26.4

2:49.4

8:30/M

6

ALMA HERNNDEZ FORT WORTH TX

663

33

112

27:23.9

27:41.1

4:06.4

8:54/M

7

NICOLE GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

358

31

117

27:33.8

27:50.6

4:16.3

8:57/M

8

REBECCA ARCHER LUBBOCK TX

521

33

124

27:45.9

27:56.3

4:28.5

8:59/M

9

JULIA PIETRASIK FORT WORTH TX

629

30

150

28:38.3

28:55.5

5:20.9

9:18/M

10

SHANNA DAHL FORT WORTH TX

339

32

152

28:41.8

28:56.7

5:24.4

9:18/M

11

KATIE LEE EULESS TX

367

31

165

29:25.6

30:04.8

6:08.2

9:40/M

12

MARTY TURNER

477

33

188

30:22.3

31:21.7

7:04.8

10:05/M

13

GENESA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX

236

30

193

30:40.1

30:49.1

7:22.6

9:55/M

14

KRISTY FRITZ SUNSET TX

575

33

199

30:44.0

32:03.6

7:26.5

10:18/M

15

KIM LITTLE FORT WORTH TX

2

31

214

31:25.5

31:57.8

8:08.0

10:16/M

16

AMY OTTO MCKINNEY TX

590

30

229

31:50.9

32:59.2

8:33.5

10:36/M

17

SAMANTHA BEENE HALTOM CITY TX

292

32

246

32:23.1

32:50.6

9:05.6

10:33/M

18

TARYN ROGERS ARLINGTON TX

414

32

247

32:25.9

33:01.2

9:08.4

10:37/M

19

JENNY URQUHART WILLOW PARK TX

240

30

254

32:50.6

33:45.5

9:33.1

10:51/M

20

LINDSAY KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX

224

33

272

33:43.2

33:58.2

10:25.8

10:55/M

21

SKYE LINDGRON FORT WORTH TX

85

30

297

34:47.1

35:55.6

11:29.7

11:33/M

22

PAMELA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

372

32

307

35:09.9

35:14.3

11:52.5

11:20/M

23

JACKIE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

156

32

321

36:07.7

36:46.2

12:50.2

11:49/M

24

MAILI SHAFFER MILLERSVILLE MD

651

34

325

36:15.6

36:30.0

12:58.2

11:44/M

25

KELI COON FORT WORTH TX

445

34

352

37:24.7

38:06.1

14:07.2

12:15/M

26

ERIN MCMURTREY EULESS TX

587

31

379

38:52.0

39:34.8

15:34.5

12:43/M

27

MELISSA PATIENT FORT WORTH TX

313

32

389

39:13.5

39:36.5

15:56.0

12:44/M

28

AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

446

32

408

40:00.8

40:42.0

16:43.3

13:05/M

29

RACHEL LUSBY FORT WORTH TX

440

33

412

40:21.2

40:51.5

17:03.8

13:08/M

30

JENNIFER PUENTE FORT WORTH TX

649

33

413

40:24.2

41:19.1

17:06.7

13:17/M

31

VIRGINIA RHOADS FORT WORTH TX

131

30

428

41:59.5

42:12.6

18:42.1

13:34/M

32

JESSICA ROSALES KEENE TX

673

33

439

42:31.5

42:44.1

19:14.0

13:44/M

33

ARLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

167

33

461

44:47.3

45:28.7

21:29.8

14:37/M

34

KELLI MCCORD PLANO TX

212

33

474

46:03.1

46:39.4

22:45.6

15:00/M

35

CHRISTINA MACEY FW TX

297

34

476

46:07.2

46:12.8

22:49.7

14:51/M

36

CRYSTAL NICHOLS KELLER TX

320

31

481

46:29.5

47:10.6

23:12.0

15:10/M

37

GLADYS LEAL FORT WORTH TX

488

30

491

48:25.2

49:25.1

25:07.8

15:53/M

38

SARAH SAENZ FORT WORTH TX

106

32

495

49:23.5

50:11.6

26:06.1

16:08/M

39

NICOLE JACAMEL WATAUGA TX

60

31

502

49:33.3

50:36.5

26:15.9

16:16/M

40

KRISTY BENTON FORT WORTH TX

123

30

515

51:55.4

52:51.1

28:37.9

17:00/M

41

JENNIFER BAILEY WATAUGA TX

54

34

522

55:04.0

56:07.2

31:46.5

18:03/M

42

KARAKETH KHAMPHAVONG HALTOM CITY TX

172

30

523

55:37.0

56:20.7

32:19.5

18:07/M

43

MANDY HARVELL WEATHERFORD TX

504

30

525

55:59.3

56:50.6

32:41.8

18:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM HENNESSEY FT.WORTH TX

389

31

6

20:00.0

20:01.5

 

6:26/M

2

CHAD DEVINE FORT WORTH TX

321

33

10

20:36.8

20:39.9

0:36.7

6:38/M

3

RYAN YOUNG

479

30

18

21:58.3

22:57.9

1:58.2

7:23/M

4

SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX

517

32

29

22:45.3

22:48.4

2:45.3

7:20/M

5

DAVID STROUD FORT WORTH TX

728

31

34

23:06.3

23:08.8

3:06.3

7:26/M

6

RUDY RIVERA FORT WORTH TX

628

32

35

23:14.0

23:28.4

3:14.0

7:33/M

7

ANDREW DE LA TORRE

480

31

40

23:18.9

23:32.4

3:18.8

7:34/M

8

JUSTIN MCKEE FORT WORTH TX

406

31

45

23:30.6

23:34.5

3:30.6

7:35/M

9

BRIAN GARZA

650

34

46

23:33.9

23:53.4

3:33.9

7:41/M

10

ROBERT GUTIERREZ BEDFORD TX

571

31

53

24:14.1

24:15.6

4:14.1

7:48/M

11

ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX

302

30

54

24:16.9

24:35.7

4:16.8

7:54/M

12

SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX

310

32

84

26:11.4

26:30.2

6:11.4

8:31/M

13

JULIAN GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX

108

30

94

26:40.7

26:56.9

6:40.6

8:40/M

14

RAYMOND MORENO PALMDALE CA

401

32

99

26:49.0

26:54.7

6:48.9

8:39/M

15

BRIAN CARLILE FORT WORTH TX

289

31

115

27:29.0

27:46.3

7:28.9

8:56/M

16

MATT LOBDELL FORT WORTH TX

627

32

129

27:55.1

28:02.7

7:55.1

9:01/M

17

BRIAN PRICE FORT WORTH TX

648

33

138

28:19.0

28:32.4

8:18.9

9:10/M

18

EGBERT HOOD FORT WORTH TX

334

33

144

28:25.2

28:51.7

8:25.1

9:17/M

19

JEREMY DEAN ARLINGTON TX

541

30

155

28:49.3

29:17.5

8:49.2

9:25/M

20

JOHN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

160

34

157

29:03.8

29:43.0

9:03.7

9:33/M

21

JOSH MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

185

31

158

29:08.2

29:35.1

9:08.1

9:31/M

22

BRENDAN MAGENNIS FORT WORTH TX

301

32

162

29:16.1

29:40.9

9:16.1

9:32/M

23

JOSH PASCHAL FORT WORTH TX

303

30

171

29:39.1

30:07.1

9:39.1

9:41/M

24

COREY BRASHER FORT WORTH TX

351

31

175

29:52.6

30:04.5

9:52.5

9:40/M

25

TRAVIS POUARZ AUSTIN TX

272

34

178

29:56.3

30:56.3

9:56.2

9:57/M

26

JOSH LOFTON CARROLLTON TX

259

33

195

30:41.0

31:10.9

10:40.9

10:01/M

27

MICHAEL ROMEO FORT WORTH TX

577

31

202

30:51.5

31:37.8

10:51.4

10:10/M

28

CHRIS MOLL FORT WORTH TX

100

30

207

31:12.8

31:42.6

11:12.7

10:12/M

29

JASON EDWARDS BENBROOK TX

586

32

218

31:31.8

32:30.9

11:31.7

10:27/M

30

WILLIAM IVEY FORT WORTH TX

109

33

257

33:01.2

33:43.5

13:01.1

10:50/M

31

MATT LINDGRON FORT WORTH TX

84

32

259

33:10.6

34:19.0

13:10.5

11:02/M

32

DANNY KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX

225

34

271

33:42.9

33:58.2

13:42.9

10:55/M

33

JORGE PUENTE FORT WORTH TX

646

30

274

33:55.0

34:50.1

13:54.9

11:12/M

34

CLAY WALKER ARLINGTON TX

178

30

333

36:28.6

37:54.8

16:28.5

12:11/M

35

NATHAN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX

159

34

370

38:39.1

39:19.6

18:39.1

12:39/M

36

BEN BOWMAN IRVING TX

202

33

511

51:06.4

51:30.6

31:06.3

16:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

492

38

41

23:19.9

23:22.1

 

7:31/M

2

REBECCA HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX

242

36

77

25:32.2

25:38.9

2:12.2

8:15/M

3

KRISTY CUTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

540

36

125

27:47.3

30:09.3

4:27.4

9:42/M

4

LAINIE HORTON FORT WORTH TX

181

38

149

28:36.7

29:07.1

5:16.7

9:22/M

5

JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX

230

35

174

29:50.7

30:02.0

6:30.8

9:39/M

6

LAURA POUARZ AUSTIN TX

271

38

179

29:56.6

30:56.0

6:36.7

9:57/M

7

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

459

39

183

30:05.5

30:08.0

6:45.6

9:41/M

8

PEGGY VERA ARLINGTON TX

349

37

185

30:09.5

30:20.2

6:49.5

9:45/M

9

AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX

249

37

191

30:35.7

31:14.2

7:15.8

10:03/M

10

JENNIFER LASS SOUTHLAKE TX

381

39

194

30:40.5

31:15.2

7:20.5

10:03/M

11

ANGELA BYNUM CLEBURNE TX

234

38

209

31:21.1

31:52.4

8:01.2

10:15/M

12

GENA ATTEBERY ARLINGTON TX

465

36

220

31:37.9

32:04.9

8:18.0

10:19/M

13

ROLEEN STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX

674

36

223

31:42.8

32:13.5

8:22.8

10:22/M

14

ANN PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

150

38

248

32:26.8

32:41.9

9:06.8

10:31/M

15

REBECCA STANLEY FORT WORTH TX

299

37

267

33:36.1

33:36.1

10:16.1

10:48/M

16

JENNIFER SZAREK MIDLOTHIAN TX

300

38

268

33:36.1

33:36.1

10:16.1

10:48/M

17

NICOLA BROWN IRVING TX

502

35

298

34:49.8

35:32.4

11:29.8

11:26/M

18

MISTY DAVIS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

251

35

304

35:01.6

35:14.0

11:41.7

11:20/M

19

SHELLY ALLEN GRANDVIEW TX

69

39

310

35:14.9

35:41.0

11:55.0

11:28/M

20

JULIE MAGANA FORT WORTH TX

344

35

314

35:40.6

35:46.5

12:20.6

11:30/M

21

TONYA MCDOUGALD MANSFIELD TX

593

35

320

36:07.0

37:17.1

12:47.0

11:59/M

22

CYNTHIA REED LEANDER TX

244

37

324

36:15.2

36:18.9

12:55.3

11:40/M

23

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

315

39

331

36:22.4

36:52.4

13:02.4

11:51/M

24

CINDI VANORDER FT WORTH TX

375

37

340

36:47.0

37:05.6

13:27.1

11:55/M

25

CHASTITY MORGAN DESOTO TX

215

35

346

36:59.9

37:40.7

13:39.9

12:07/M

26

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH TX

559

35

349

37:15.5

37:33.8

13:55.5

12:04/M

27

CAROLE RANNEFELD FW TX

298

36

359

37:56.0

38:02.0

14:36.1

12:14/M

28

DARNETTA GANT FT. WORTH TX

366

38

362

38:01.1

38:57.6

14:41.1

12:31/M

29

TRANG CAO RICHARDSON TX

800

38

366

38:25.1

41:29.3

15:05.1

13:20/M

30

TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX

144

38

386

39:06.5

39:44.5

15:46.6

12:47/M

31

STEFANIE DURBIN FORT WORTH TX

606

39

393

39:19.5

39:45.1

15:59.5

12:47/M

32

AMY DOZE FORT WORTH TX

161

35

420

41:30.8

42:06.9

18:10.8

13:32/M

33

CYNTHIA LOREDO DUNCANVILLE TX

421

37

442

42:50.0

43:25.3

19:30.1

13:58/M

34

KATHLEEN BLANKENSHIP BURLESON TX

306

37

443

42:52.6

43:27.0

19:32.7

13:58/M

35

MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

382

35

453

44:10.6

44:56.1

20:50.6

14:27/M

36

TAMMY KLING FLOWER MOUND TX

671

35

460

44:33.5

44:36.6

21:13.5

14:20/M

37

KEO SAYARONG KELLER TX

168

37

465

45:10.1

45:53.3

21:50.2

14:45/M

38

SAM TRAN FORT WORTH TX

169

39

471

45:40.5

46:21.9

22:20.6

14:54/M

39

JODI LYNN ROUNDY WATAUGA TX

56

38

485

47:20.3

50:33.6

24:00.3

16:15/M

40

PHILAMER ATTENZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

9

36

489

48:13.8

48:22.2

24:53.9

15:33/M

41

ANGELA ANDERSON WATAUGA TX

26

39

494

48:41.3

49:03.8

25:21.4

15:46/M

42

BRENDA SALAH WATAUGA TX

680

35

497

49:25.2

50:26.9

26:05.2

16:13/M

43

LORI ENSMINGER WATAUGA TX

53

35

498

49:28.1

50:31.1

26:08.1

16:15/M

44

SANDRA FARLEY WATAUGA TX

514

35

504

50:00.4

50:23.8

26:40.5

16:12/M

45

CHRISTINA CORDELL WEATHERFORD TX

388

35

520

52:21.5

53:05.0

29:01.6

17:04/M

46

LAJUANA EDWARDS DALLAS TX

206

39

534

57:46.1

58:23.7

34:26.1

18:46/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX

653

37

2

19:31.9

19:32.7

 

6:17/M

2

MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

491

35

7

20:06.9

20:08.2

0:34.9

6:28/M

3

PAUL WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

403

39

17

21:58.2

21:59.3

2:26.3

7:04/M

4

JONATHAN BLANKENSHIP BURLESON TX

307

37

28

22:45.0

22:47.3

3:13.1

7:20/M

5

SERGIO CORREA FORT WORTH TX

118

36

32

22:53.2

22:57.9

3:21.3

7:23/M

6

GREG AMELUNG FORT WORTH TX

725

37

38

23:16.9

23:20.5

3:44.9

7:30/M

7

BRIAN SCHWARTZ KELLER TX

312

39

51

24:10.7

24:49.3

4:38.8

7:59/M

8

LUCA CASTILLO

712

36

102

26:56.4

27:23.1

7:24.4

8:48/M

9

QUINN RAMOS FORT WORTH TX

717

35

105

27:02.8

27:14.0

7:30.8

8:45/M

10

JOHN WIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

509

39

135

28:12.2

28:37.0

8:40.2

9:12/M

11

CHRIS MANN FORT WORTH TX

133

37

142

28:21.6

28:46.9

8:49.7

9:15/M

12

DAVID PICO FORT WORTH TX

672

35

170

29:37.0

29:48.5

10:05.1

9:35/M

13

KEN VINSON MANSFIELD TX

261

39

198

30:42.8

31:11.7

11:10.8

10:02/M

14

TODD BOUCHER FORT WORTH TX

291

36

206

31:08.1

31:22.9

11:36.2

10:05/M

15

KRIS GANSERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

270

37

226

31:47.4

32:05.9

12:15.4

10:19/M

16

MARK FREEMAN MANSFIELD TX

424

35

231

31:56.6

32:09.2

12:24.7

10:20/M

17

FELIX GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

365

38

238

32:13.0

32:20.7

12:41.0

10:24/M

18

GRANT CUTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

539

39

244

32:19.9

33:26.3

12:48.0

10:45/M

19

MIKE GILCHRIST BURLESON TX

3

36

278

33:58.3

34:29.6

14:26.3

11:05/M

20

JERIMY SCHIEWE ARGYLE TX

293

38

285

34:20.4

34:32.5

14:48.5

11:06/M

21

TODD DOZE FORT WORTH TX

157

36

286

34:21.8

34:57.9

14:49.8

11:14/M

22

JASON HUNTER SAGINAW TX

442

38

312

35:19.5

36:30.5

15:47.5

11:44/M

23

DARREN MCDOUGALD MANSFIELD TX

594

38

323

36:09.9

37:19.8

16:38.0

12:00/M

24

JAY MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

11

35

342

36:54.0

37:02.9

17:22.1

11:54/M

25

COREY DRIVER HALTOM CITY TX

354

38

350

37:20.3

37:59.2

17:48.4

12:13/M

26

MATT WILKINS BURLESON TX

453

39

351

37:23.4

37:40.7

17:51.4

12:07/M

27

JEFF DALTON FORT WORTH TX

255

35

380

38:54.7

39:25.5

19:22.8

12:40/M

28

JASON STOCKTON FORT WORTH TX

183

35

400

39:31.8

40:02.5

19:59.9

12:52/M

29

DANNY SLATTERY MANSFIELD TX

260

39

405

39:47.7

40:14.7

20:15.8

12:56/M

30

KEITH JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

452

39

451

44:07.6

45:10.0

24:35.6

14:31/M

31

TODD COOPER FORT WORTH TX

256

36

475

46:06.0

46:37.2

26:34.0

14:59/M

32

WAYNE BEALE FORT WORTH TX

237

39

484

47:17.1

48:20.8

27:45.1

15:32/M

33

MIKE DUDGEON FORT WORTH TX

125

37

516

51:56.1

52:51.2

32:24.2

17:00/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LOURDES ELLIS ALEDO TX

656

43

58

24:37.6

24:39.6

 

7:56/M

2

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

304

43

62

24:52.5

24:54.7

0:14.9

8:00/M

3

MELISSA HERRINGTON KELLER TX

39

40

70

25:12.7

25:30.0

0:35.1

8:12/M

4

ANDREA NARDIN DELEON TX

493

44

182

30:04.7

30:15.5

5:27.1

9:44/M

5

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

229

41

186

30:13.6

30:33.8

5:36.0

9:49/M

6

JULIEANN HANSON CROWLEY TX

705

40

196

30:42.1

31:17.8

6:04.5

10:04/M

7

PAIGE COLE EULESS TX

710

42

201

30:45.1

31:16.1

6:07.5

10:03/M

8

EDITH CHAPA FORT WORTH TX

182

41

232

32:00.4

32:14.7

7:22.8

10:22/M

9

TRACY ARMOOGAM FORT WORTH TX

180

42

239

32:13.1

32:43.4

7:35.5

10:31/M

10

BRENDA DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX

70

41

275

33:57.1

34:22.5

9:19.4

11:03/M

11

LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX

16

44

277

33:58.2

34:03.4

9:20.5

10:57/M

12

MARSHA MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX

335

42

280

34:00.6

34:24.0

9:23.0

11:04/M

13

JENNIFER SUTTON BENBRROK TX

444

41

283

34:01.6

34:18.3

9:23.9

11:02/M

14

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

314

41

289

34:25.0

34:31.8

9:47.3

11:06/M

15

MICHELLE HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

152

41

294

34:41.8

34:57.3

10:04.2

11:14/M

16

MICHELLE WHEETLEY FORT WORTH TX

471

40

311

35:16.3

36:34.0

10:38.7

11:45/M

17

STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX

556

41

328

36:18.1

36:34.2

11:40.4

11:45/M

18

KERI DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

214

40

329

36:21.8

37:01.7

11:44.1

11:54/M

19

ROSE CORONADO KELLER TX

18

41

356

37:43.1

37:49.8

13:05.4

12:10/M

20

KIM RUSSELL MANSFIELD TX

447

41

361

38:00.8

38:12.5

13:23.1

12:17/M

21

TAMMY VAN ZANDT GRANDVIEW TX

66

42

363

38:03.2

38:30.1

13:25.6

12:23/M

22

AUDRA SQUIRE FORT WORTH TX

243

40

365

38:23.7

38:47.8

13:46.1

12:28/M

23

LORI HUNTER SAGINAW TX

441

42

387

39:07.5

40:17.6

14:29.9

12:57/M

24

SANDEE WILLIAMS WATAUGA TX

29

42

404

39:46.9

40:06.9

15:09.2

12:54/M

25

DENISE BYNUM FORT WORTH TX

598

42

410

40:12.0

41:01.9

15:34.3

13:11/M

26

RENEE ROBBINS CORINTH TX

207

42

427

41:57.0

42:53.3

17:19.4

13:47/M

27

BECKY TWOREK BURLESON TX

485

41

430

42:09.1

42:27.5

17:31.4

13:39/M

28

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

625

44

436

42:20.8

43:15.4

17:43.1

13:54/M

29

LADONNA ROPER KELLER TX

15

41

455

44:11.8

45:06.0

19:34.2

14:30/M

30

SUELYNN HANSANA FORT WORTH TX

170

42

524

55:53.3

56:37.4

31:15.6

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JON BONNELL

678

40

26

22:41.0

22:43.7

 

7:18/M

2

MICHAEL PARLINGTON FORT WORTH TX

188

40

48

23:37.0

24:04.1

0:56.0

7:44/M

3

RANDY LEOS STEPHENVILLE TX

371

43

49

23:43.2

23:44.7

1:02.2

7:38/M

4

STEVE ROSE MILLERSVILLE MD

655

42

65

24:55.8

25:09.0

2:14.8

8:05/M

5

RICK FITZGERALD SAGINAW TX

209

44

87

26:18.2

26:22.7

3:37.2

8:29/M

6

SONNY REY FORT WORTH TX

460

40

98

26:46.3

26:47.6

4:05.3

8:37/M

7

MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX

193

41

108

27:11.3

27:38.8

4:30.3

8:53/M

8

TIM DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX

71

43

114

27:27.9

27:52.8

4:46.9

8:58/M

9

KELLY ABBOTT FORT WORTH TX

89

44

120

27:41.2

27:49.6

5:00.2

8:57/M

10

CHRIS WIREBACH FORT WORTH TX

496

42

131

27:59.5

28:23.7

5:18.5

9:08/M

11

WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX

233

41

156

28:51.1

29:04.6

6:10.1

9:21/M

12

JOHN ROSS WATAUGA TX

28

42

167

29:26.9

29:46.5

6:45.9

9:34/M

13

STACY JOHNSON

720

41

177

29:54.6

30:44.2

7:13.6

9:53/M

14

RON ROGERS ARLINGTON TX

415

41

284

34:02.2

34:37.5

11:21.2

11:08/M

15

STEVEN SAMOURIS FORT WORTH TX

348

43

303

35:00.8

35:40.5

12:19.8

11:28/M

16

MICHAEL TURNER ALVARADO TX

584

42

345

36:58.4

37:14.3

14:17.4

11:58/M

17

RICHARD LITTRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

675

40

347

37:06.6

38:04.8

14:25.6

12:14/M

18

RONALD FRIDAY BURLESON TX

486

42

357

37:45.2

38:03.2

15:04.2

12:14/M

19

WILLIAM RICHARD KELLER TX

50

41

429

42:01.3

42:57.2

19:20.3

13:49/M

20

WILLIAM HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

153

42

432

42:16.4

42:30.1

19:35.4

13:40/M

21

RICK PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX

155

40

437

42:21.9

42:36.1

19:40.9

13:42/M

22

SEAN WHEETLEY FORT WORTH TX

470

42

463

45:02.3

46:21.1

22:21.3

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

591

46

11

20:47.5

20:48.4

 

6:41/M

2

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

736

45

12

20:55.7

20:57.1

0:08.2

6:44/M

3

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

458

48

16

21:48.7

21:51.2

1:01.2

7:02/M

4

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

585

48

25

22:36.3

22:38.1

1:48.8

7:17/M

5

TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

325

46

123

27:45.4

27:50.6

6:57.9

8:57/M

6

JEANNE GREGORY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

402

45

140

28:20.6

28:28.9

7:33.1

9:09/M

7

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

500

49

172

29:44.1

30:15.2

8:56.6

9:44/M

8

CATHY HODGE FORT WORTH TX

265

48

216

31:28.4

32:02.2

10:40.9

10:18/M

9

STACEY SCHRODER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

657

45

252

32:48.3

33:28.6

12:00.8

10:46/M

10

LORI MOORE GRANDVIEW TX

68

46

269

33:39.9

34:05.1

12:52.4

10:58/M

11

DOREEN WALO CRESSON TX

437

46

279

33:58.9

34:15.7

13:11.4

11:01/M

12

CINDY KESSLER FORT WORTH TX

308

47

290

34:32.2

35:12.4

13:44.7

11:19/M

13

BEVERLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

94

45

292

34:34.6

34:58.6

13:47.1

11:15/M

14

LYNN MCCARTHY HURST TX

603

46

338

36:29.4

36:37.3

15:41.9

11:46/M

15

LISA CLOUD GRANDVIEW TX

65

46

341

36:51.8

37:17.1

16:04.3

11:59/M

16

KIMI HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

391

45

369

38:38.0

39:21.4

17:50.5

12:39/M

17

TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TX

268

46

411

40:12.3

40:31.6

19:24.8

13:02/M

18

CHRISTINE TULLIS FORT WORTH TX

360

45

424

41:49.5

42:41.6

21:02.0

13:43/M

19

JOAN BEALE KELLER TX

17

48

454

44:11.1

45:06.4

23:23.6

14:30/M

20

THREASA CHAMPAGNE DALLLAS TX

211

45

462

44:56.0

45:33.6

24:08.5

14:39/M

21

ANGIE FROST SHERMAN TX

283

48

513

51:40.8

52:14.5

30:53.3

16:48/M

22

PATRICE ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX

729

49

514

51:45.5

52:34.8

30:58.0

16:54/M

23

MOLLY MITCHELL CLEBURNE TX

227

47

517

52:04.5

52:40.0

31:17.0

16:56/M

24

SHERRI GAY JOSHUA TX

203

49

518

52:04.6

52:39.9

31:17.1

16:56/M

25

PAULA COLLINS WEATHERFORD TX

362

45

540

1:02:35.6

1:03:27.4

41:48.1

20:24/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX

166

46

19

22:00.7

22:06.4

 

7:06/M

2

BUD HILL FORT WORTH TX

595

48

20

22:02.8

22:05.2

0:02.1

7:06/M

3

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

668

46

22

22:13.6

22:17.1

0:12.9

7:10/M

4

RONALD DELORGE BEDFORD TX

734

45

36

23:14.1

23:15.7

1:13.4

7:29/M

5

MICHAEL BLECKER ALEDO TX

660

49

61

24:47.8

24:49.7

2:47.1

7:59/M

6

LANE LEE MINOT ND

731

49

76

25:29.2

25:37.9

3:28.5

8:14/M

7

MARK MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX

709

45

90

26:31.0

26:34.0

4:30.3

8:33/M

8

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

733

49

97

26:45.5

27:00.5

4:44.8

8:41/M

9

CRAIG HERTEL FORT WORTH TX

194

48

137

28:15.0

28:45.7

6:14.3

9:15/M

10

GREG KERR FORT WORTH TX

427

49

180

30:00.9

31:00.0

8:00.2

9:58/M

11

ROGER NUTTER KELLER TX

418

48

181

30:03.5

30:41.8

8:02.8

9:52/M

12

TODD CHENOWETH BEDFORD TX

475

46

184

30:05.7

30:40.1

8:05.0

9:52/M

13

KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX

417

45

326

36:16.3

36:40.9

14:15.6

11:47/M

14

DAVID WILLIAMS WATAUGA TX

30

46

343

36:56.0

37:16.2

14:55.3

11:59/M

15

THOMAS MCDOWRA DALLAS TX

267

46

396

39:24.7

39:47.5

17:24.0

12:48/M

16

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

139

48

501

49:29.3

49:57.9

27:28.6

16:04/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY DAMON KELLER TX

96

51

69

25:08.8

25:16.9

 

8:07/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAGUA TX

599

54

143

28:22.5

28:30.0

3:13.6

9:10/M

3

LAURIE PHILLIPS HASLET TX

676

51

189

30:28.7

30:35.3

5:19.9

9:50/M

4

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

254

50

208

31:16.4

31:26.5

6:07.5

10:06/M

5

MELINDA HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

609

52

212

31:21.4

31:58.4

6:12.6

10:17/M

6

MARY HENNESSEY GRAPEVINE TX

394

50

221

31:38.6

31:50.1

6:29.8

10:14/M

7

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

466

54

301

35:00.4

35:02.8

9:51.5

11:16/M

8

JENNIFER BOSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

700

50

305

35:01.7

35:18.6

9:52.9

11:21/M

9

SUSAN ORTH ARLINGTON TX

617

50

353

37:32.0

37:41.0

12:23.1

12:07/M

10

MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLEY TX

248

54

372

38:44.2

39:16.1

13:35.4

12:38/M

11

TONI BARRON DALLAS TX

266

51

395

39:24.3

39:47.7

14:15.5

12:48/M

12

TAMMYE KUNTZ FORT WORTH TX

361

53

423

41:48.8

42:40.9

16:39.9

13:43/M

13

CANDACE PATE JUSTIN TX

146

53

426

41:53.7

42:42.4

16:44.8

13:44/M

14

CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX

350

52

458

44:21.1

45:02.7

19:12.2

14:29/M

15

CATHY KEHOE FORT WORTH TX

400

53

477

46:15.4

46:21.8

21:06.6

14:54/M

16

BONNIE HORTON SOUTHLAKE TX

378

54

478

46:16.5

46:46.9

21:07.6

15:02/M

17

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX

132

52

492

48:25.6

48:51.5

23:16.7

15:42/M

18

LYNN LANDERS FORT WORTH TX

124

52

527

56:22.6

57:06.9

31:13.7

18:22/M

19

CARRIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

138

54

529

56:57.3

57:43.1

31:48.5

18:34/M

20

DARLA SELLERS FORT WORTH TX

143

53

530

56:57.7

57:43.4

31:48.9

18:34/M

21

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

317

51

532

57:45.1

58:43.2

32:36.2

18:53/M

22

JOAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

116

52

535

58:08.8

59:01.3

33:00.0

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID RUSSELL HURST TX

735

50

92

26:31.8

26:34.9

 

8:33/M

2

CURT GARNER EULESS TX

501

50

95

26:42.2

28:49.0

0:10.4

9:16/M

3

MICHAEL RUSSO FORT WORTH TX

311

52

96

26:44.6

27:25.2

0:12.8

8:49/M

4

BEN SCOTT KELLER TX

49

52

109

27:16.8

27:30.5

0:45.0

8:51/M

5

DANNY GIVENS HURST TX

433

51

111

27:22.7

27:27.2

0:50.9

8:50/M

6

DOUG MORGAN WAXAHACHIE TX

572

51

146

28:28.2

28:39.5

1:56.4

9:13/M

7

CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX

345

53

187

30:21.1

30:27.9

3:49.3

9:47/M

8

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

612

51

211

31:21.3

31:58.7

4:49.5

10:17/M

9

TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX

555

53

234

32:02.7

32:39.4

5:30.9

10:30/M

10

JOE JOHNSTON KELLER TX

51

50

245

32:20.2

33:07.5

5:48.4

10:39/M

11

TOM HATHORN WATAGUA TX

600

54

249

32:33.0

32:41.1

6:01.2

10:31/M

12

BRYAN FRY KELLER TX

661

50

251

32:45.3

32:54.8

6:13.5

10:35/M

13

STEVE URQUHART WILLOW PARK TX

239

54

253

32:50.4

33:45.8

6:18.6

10:51/M

14

RANDY HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

392

50

368

38:37.5

39:21.2

12:05.7

12:39/M

15

KENDNIEH FLOWERS KELLER TX

714

50

377

38:51.0

39:07.8

12:19.2

12:35/M

16

SISAVANH HANSANA FORT WORTH TX

171

50

402

39:35.8

40:18.2

13:04.0

12:57/M

17

FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX

87

53

440

42:32.9

43:29.0

16:01.1

13:59/M

18

GEORGE CROOM FORT WORTH TX

352

54

473

45:56.3

46:45.4

19:24.5

15:02/M

19

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

318

50

533

57:45.3

58:43.6

31:13.5

18:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KARON PASS ALEDO TX

72

55

82

26:06.1

26:13.3

 

8:26/M

2

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

622

55

154

28:47.7

28:56.8

2:41.5

9:18/M

3

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

218

59

204

31:02.0

31:06.5

4:55.9

10:00/M

4

CONNIE PAXTON HUFFMAN TX

210

58

299

34:50.6

34:54.5

8:44.5

11:13/M

5

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

462

59

364

38:18.8

38:49.1

12:12.6

12:29/M

6

CINDY JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

679

56

415

40:56.5

41:29.4

14:50.4

13:20/M

7

SUSAN PRICE FORT WORTH TX

602

56

422

41:35.9

42:08.4

15:29.8

13:33/M

8

JANICE VONADA JUSTIN TX

147

58

425

41:52.6

42:41.4

15:46.4

13:43/M

9

DORTHY DAVIS

604

56

521

54:43.0

55:40.1

28:36.8

17:54/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL BORBORO FT WORTH TX

681

58

33

23:05.8

23:08.7

 

7:26/M

2

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

524

58

56

24:28.6

24:34.5

1:22.7

7:54/M

3

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

90

57

68

25:04.1

25:07.1

1:58.3

8:05/M

4

CRAIG ELSTAD KELLER TX

48

59

74

25:26.4

25:40.9

2:20.5

8:15/M

5

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

489

56

119

27:40.1

27:54.2

4:34.2

8:58/M

6

JOHN SWINNEY WATAUGA TX

80

55

128

27:51.1

29:09.2

4:45.3

9:22/M

7

BLANE WILSON BOYD TX

702

57

133

28:03.9

28:13.0

4:58.0

9:04/M

8

WILLIAM GLOAZ FORT WORTH TX

567

59

160

29:15.2

29:18.9

6:09.4

9:25/M

9

JOEL HORTON SOUTHLAKE TX

376

55

319

36:04.2

36:32.9

12:58.4

11:45/M

10

GARY WOOLARD FORT WORTH TX

451

55

418

41:14.7

41:44.0

18:08.8

13:25/M

11

ROBERT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

137

55

508

51:02.0

51:29.1

27:56.2

16:33/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

278

63

457

44:14.8

44:36.4

 

14:20/M

2

ANN DARWIN FLOWER MOUND TX

515

61

505

50:00.7

50:23.9

5:45.8

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

495

63

30

22:52.2

22:53.6

 

7:21/M

2

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

165

61

47

23:35.0

23:39.6

0:42.8

7:36/M

3

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

457

62

80

26:01.4

26:03.1

3:09.2

8:23/M

4

RICK ISAMINGER FORT WORTH TX

220

60

210

31:21.3

31:28.4

8:29.1

10:07/M

5

PETER CONANT FORT WORTH TX

264

63

217

31:29.4

31:34.9

8:37.2

10:09/M

6

NICK MONTROLL BENBROOK TX

98

63

317

35:56.7

36:53.8

13:04.5

11:52/M

7

LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX

428

62

374

38:45.8

39:34.7

15:53.6

12:43/M

8

TONI FREER FORT WORTH TX

141

63

528

56:45.7

57:13.5

33:53.5

18:24/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

497

66

233

32:02.1

32:04.9

 

10:19/M

2

FELICITAS SWEENEY FORT WORTH TX

383

67

483

47:09.7

47:56.4

15:07.6

15:25/M

3

PAT MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

341

66

539

1:00:03.2

1:00:29.6

28:01.1

19:27/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

221

68

327

36:16.7

37:01.7

 

11:54/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

294

72

263

33:25.3

33:31.0

 

10:47/M

2

MAUREEN DAUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX

432

73

339

36:31.2

36:34.0

3:05.9

11:45/M

3

MARILYN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

322

71

490

48:17.1

48:37.9

14:51.8

15:38/M

4

RUTH REYNOLDS EULESS TX

397

73

541

1:03:48.0

1:03:58.3

30:22.7

20:34/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

340

70

315

35:52.6

36:15.8

 

11:39/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LIL SLANKARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

621

75

447

43:24.5

43:34.4

 

14:01/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEIGHTON RAILSBACK BEDFORD TX

711

75

449

43:56.5

46:49.5

 

15:03/M

2

JAMES SMITH FORT WORTH TX

323

75

482

47:08.3

47:27.7

3:11.8

15:15/M