St. Patrick's Day 1 Mile 1 Mile Fun-Run

Age Group Results

March 12, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2- 8 9-11 12-14 15-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 8 9-11 12-14 15-99

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYA MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX

2470

8

5

8:41.2

8:41.2

 

8:41/M

2

TAYLOR TEEL HURST TX

2449

6

11

10:09.2

10:09.2

1:28.0

10:09/M

3

CORI RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

787

5

14

10:53.5

10:53.5

2:08.3

10:49/M

4

CHARLIE GREGORY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2424

7

16

11:26.2

11:26.2

2:45.0

11:26/M

5

ALYSSA BLANKENSHIP BURLESON TX

795

8

19

11:53.3

11:53.3

3:09.7

11:50/M

6

STARR RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

793

8

25

14:36.8

14:36.8

5:53.6

14:34/M

7

AMAYA LACY ARLINGTON TX

368

3

33

17:41.6

17:41.6

8:58.2

17:39/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WYATT GEURIN SAINT JO TX

2466

8

1

8:10.2

8:10.2

 

8:10/M

2

JUDE MARTIN

2474

7

4

8:40.2

8:40.2

0:30.0

8:40/M

3

JACKSON OLIVO COLLEYVILLE TX

780

7

6

9:17.5

9:17.5

1:05.6

9:15/M

4

JONATHAN BLANKENSHIP BURLESON TX

794

6

8

9:46.7

9:46.7

1:34.5

9:44/M

5

GARRET LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

791

7

9

9:53.0

9:53.0

1:39.8

9:50/M

6

BRENNEN HUNTER SAGINAW TX

2432

5

18

11:43.3

11:43.3

3:33.1

11:43/M

7

NIGEL WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX

799

6

27

15:24.1

15:24.1

7:07.8

15:18/M

8

KINGSTON BROWN FORT WORTH TX

798

5

37

20:07.4

20:07.4

11:49.5

19:59/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TANYA SEMA FT. WORTH TX

2463

9

15

11:15.2

11:15.2

 

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GAVIN FARRAR COMANCHE TX

788

11

3

8:24.7

8:24.7

 

8:21/M

2

LYRIC PATINO HALTOM TX

631

9

13

10:47.2

10:47.2

2:26.1

10:47/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REGAN WILKINS BURLESON TX

2437

12

17

11:43.2

11:43.2

 

11:43/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEMOND BROWN FORT WORTH TX

797

12

2

8:23.5

8:23.5

 

8:18/M

2

CHRIS LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

792

13

10

9:53.8

9:53.8

1:31.5

9:50/M

 
Top