STOMP Out Epilepsy 5K

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HECTOR PORRAS 2381 19 M   22:26.3 22:30.0 0:03.6 7:13/M
2 QUADE GIBSON 2375 20 M 1:18.8 23:45.2 23:47.2 0:01.9 7:38/M
3 HORATIO PORTER 2412 44 M 5:03.6 27:29.9 27:31.9 0:01.9 8:50/M
4 DEANA STRAIN 2384 22 F   28:24.6 28:24.6 9:08/M
5 STEVE BLACK 2414 41 M 6:02.9 28:29.2 28:35.5 0:06.2 9:10/M
6 DARIEN PORTER 2411 16 M 7:24.4 29:50.8 29:52.1 0:01.3 9:36/M
7 ANITA TAYLOR 2404 41 F 4:51.8 33:16.4 33:21.2 0:04.7 10:42/M
8 SCOTT PARRY 2407 44 M 11:04.0 33:30.3 33:46.1 0:15.7 10:46/M
9 JAN BLACK 2413 41 F 5:10.4 33:35.1 33:44.2 0:09.1 10:48/M
10 JASON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2417 36 M 11:59.4 34:25.8 34:31.3 0:05.4 11:04/M
11 MERRICK STEELE 2383 31 F 6:01.6 34:26.3 34:31.4 0:05.1 11:04/M
12 ANGIE PORTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2410 43 F 6:05.1 34:29.7 34:32.0 0:02.3 11:05/M
13 BRITTANI WEST 2385 22 F 7:09.4 35:34.0 35:40.7 0:06.7 11:26/M
14 SHELLEY EUDARIC 2374 45 F 7:29.6 35:54.3 36:03.8 0:09.5 11:33/M
15 STEVEN TAYLOR 2415 48 M 14:10.8 36:37.1 36:42.8 0:05.6 11:46/M
16 MAKAYLA GONNER 2376 14 F 8:19.2 36:43.8 36:44.6 0:00.7 11:48/M
17 TRISTEN HOLLEY 2379 9 F 8:31.8 36:56.4 36:59.3 0:02.8 11:53/M
18 SHELLY WEST 2387 48 F 9:55.4 38:20.0 38:27.2 0:07.2 12:20/M
19 MARIAH GONNER 2377 13 F 10:30.9 38:55.5 38:57.9 0:02.4 12:31/M
20 JANET KNAPE DENTON TX 2405 65 F 10:31.7 38:56.3 38:58.5 0:02.2 12:31/M
21 RUBY REED 2448 63 F 11:23.8 39:48.4 39:52.0 0:03.5 12:48/M
22 MEGAN STCIN 2382 20 F 11:29.3 39:53.9 39:55.0 0:01.0 12:49/M
23 JENNIFER ROBINSON 2406 39 F 12:25.3 40:50.0 40:54.2 0:04.2 13:08/M
24 SARAH BROWN 2373 43 F 13:49.2 42:13.8 42:14.6 0:00.8 13:34/M
25 ADYSON MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 2450 45 F 13:49.7 42:14.4 42:14.9 0:00.5 13:35/M
26 JENNIFER JENKINSON ARGYLE TX 2451 37 F 15:48.6 44:13.2 44:19.0 0:05.7 14:13/M
27 STEFANI LOREDO 2399 23 F 17:01.3 45:26.0 45:27.7 0:01.7 14:37/M
28 CAMERON VIELMA 2416 13 M 23:06.2 45:32.5 45:38.4 0:05.9 14:38/M
29 JAKOB OERI 2380 13 M 23:36.2 46:02.5 46:06.1 0:03.5 14:48/M
30 JESUS GUTIERREZ 725 33 M 23:45.8 46:12.1 46:25.0 0:12.8 14:51/M
31 MIKE STEDHAM 2401 67 M 24:56.6 47:22.9 47:34.5 0:11.6 15:14/M
32 MARY STEDHAM 2400 66 F 19:05.5 47:30.2 47:41.0 0:10.8 15:16/M
33 MARIA DODSON 2418 F 20:08.0 48:32.6 48:37.2 0:04.5 15:36/M
34 ADAM HARRIS 2394 34 M 27:29.3 49:55.6 50:07.5 0:11.8 16:03/M
35 JOAN HARRIS 2395 69 F 21:31.2 49:55.8 50:08.5 0:12.7 16:03/M
36 ZACHARY CHAPMAN 2391 20 M 27:34.4 50:00.7 50:09.3 0:08.6 16:05/M
37 JAVAN ROTH 2398 12 M 27:36.4 50:02.8 50:07.4 0:04.6 16:05/M
38 MYLA GONNER 2378 11 F 21:59.3 50:23.9 50:26.5 0:02.5 16:12/M
39 AMBER MCMEANS 2397 30 F 22:03.2 50:27.8 50:33.0 0:05.1 16:13/M
40 RHONDA HOLLEY 2396 33 F 22:12.1 50:36.7 50:39.5 0:02.8 16:16/M
41 JAYCI GILLIE 2409 23 F 22:24.6 50:49.3 51:03.7 0:14.4 16:20/M
42 STEPHANIE COX 2408 48 F 22:25.1 50:49.8 51:04.3 0:14.4 16:20/M
43 HEATHER TEEL 2402 37 F 26:16.8 54:41.4 54:49.9 0:08.5 17:35/M
44 LYNNE WALRAVEN 2403 68 F 26:17.8 54:42.4 54:50.8 0:08.3 17:35/M
45 DAVID CHAPMAN 2388 51 M 36:25.7 58:52.0 59:02.4 0:10.4 18:56/M
46 MCKINLEY GUTIERREZ 1578 5 F 31:54.7 1:00:19.3 1:00:32.4 0:13.1 19:24/M
47 KATELYNN GUTIERREZ 1443 7 F 32:10.1 1:00:34.7 1:00:53.7 0:18.9 19:28/M
48 LORI GUTIERREZ 1522 36 F 33:51.0 1:02:15.6 1:02:35.0 0:19.4 20:01/M
49 STEPHNE GONZALES 2393 42 F 34:36.5 1:03:01.1 1:03:18.0 0:16.9 20:16/M
50 MARCEY CHAPMAN 2390 43 F 41:35.3 1:09:59.9 1:10:08.3 0:08.4 22:30/M
51 BROOKE WEST 2386 19 F 41:37.2 1:10:01.8 1:10:08.6 0:06.7 22:31/M
52 JOLIE BROWN 1590 14 F 41:43.9 1:10:08.5 1:10:08.6 0:00.0 22:33/M