Steve Helms Run for the Music 5K Timed

Age Group Results

February 19, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LACY STINEBAUGH

2382

16

14

23:31.5

23:31.5

 

7:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN RUIZ

2387

23

1

17:37.2

17:37.2

 

5:40/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

2393

43

20

25:00.8

25:00.8

 

8:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BENIGNO RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

2403

52

11

22:16.9

22:16.9

 

7:10/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB IRVIN

2236

8

53

29:20.2

29:20.2

 

9:26/M

2

GARIN ROBERTS TX

2183

8

69

31:15.4

31:15.4

1:57.1

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALYSSA COFFEY TX

2179

10

59

29:52.5

29:52.5

 

9:36/M

2

REBECCA BLAKE CLEBURNE TX

2196

10

88

34:04.3

34:04.3

4:01.6

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SKYLER HOWE CLEBURNE TX

2347

10

13

23:26.0

23:26.0

 

7:32/M

2

SHANE EILER CLEBURNE TX

2197

10

17

24:38.4

24:38.4

1:12.2

7:55/M

3

EASTON JAMES CLEBURNE TX

2398

10

35

26:52.2

26:52.2

3:26.2

8:38/M

4

ERIC VASQUEZ

2288

11

64

30:31.3

30:31.3

7:05.4

9:49/M

5

CADEN ROBERTS TX

2182

11

68

31:14.6

31:14.6

7:39.4

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BROOKE COFFEY TX

2178

12

116

40:08.2

40:08.2

 

12:54/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AUSTIN TARVER CLEBURNE TX

2247

14

7

19:38.1

19:38.1

 

6:19/M

2

BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

2405

14

15

23:54.1

23:54.1

4:14.3

7:41/M

3

ROY RODRIGUEZ JR TX

2190

13

62

30:32.3

30:32.3

10:39.9

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH ROSSER CLEBURNE TX

2311

19

51

29:03.4

29:03.4

 

9:20/M

2

LAUREN RACHEL CLEBURNE TX

2391

18

134

49:19.5

49:19.5

20:11.6

15:51/M

3

LEXIE MARCHEL CLEBURNE TX

2388

18

135

49:20.0

49:20.0

20:12.0

15:52/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DALE OLIVER ALVARADO TX

2396

18

2

17:42.2

17:42.2

 

5:41/M

2

TIM MCDONALD CLEBURNE TX

2251

18

4

17:50.7

17:50.7

0:08.2

5:44/M

3

ZACH DAIN CLEBURNE TX

2332

15

5

19:07.9

19:07.9

1:25.1

6:09/M

4

JUSTIN LUCE CLEBURNE TX

2250

16

6

19:16.5

19:16.5

1:34.7

6:12/M

5

BRADEN MULLEN CLEBURNE TX

2340

17

10

21:12.3

21:12.3

3:30.1

6:49/M

6

CARL BLAKE CLEBURNE TX

2409

15

87

33:56.7

33:56.7

15:51.4

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLEN ROBERTS TX

2181

24

27

25:50.1

25:50.1

 

8:18/M

2

BRIDGET TRIBBLE CLEBURNE TX

2360

24

32

26:35.9

26:35.9

0:48.0

8:33/M

3

AMANDA EPPS GRANBURY TX

2383

24

45

28:02.5

28:02.5

2:13.7

9:01/M

4

HEATHER CAMP CLEBURNE TX

2195

24

97

35:45.5

35:45.5

9:47.1

11:30/M

5

JULIA WILDE

2385

21

100

37:09.1

37:09.1

11:19.5

11:57/M

6

LINDSEY BERNARDY CLEBURNE TX

2338

24

106

38:24.4

38:24.4

12:17.5

12:21/M

7

NICOLE ELLIS TX

2192

24

122

42:01.0

42:01.0

16:01.8

13:31/M

8

AMANDA DAW

2319

24

138

50:22.4

50:22.4

24:10.8

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON CANTRELL CLEBURNE TX

2175

23

12

22:43.5

22:43.5

 

7:18/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE AGRUE Granbury TX

2386

27

23

25:14.5

25:14.5

 

8:07/M

2

CINDY HOUSTON GRANDVIEW TX

2302

25

24

25:14.3

25:14.3

0:01.8

8:07/M

3

NADIA FULLER CLEBURNE TX

2358

28

28

25:49.4

25:49.4

0:37.1

8:18/M

4

KELBY FORBES TX

2191

26

36

27:19.9

27:19.9

1:40.5

8:47/M

5

STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX

2277

25

39

27:44.5

27:44.5

2:13.6

8:55/M

6

HOLLY FISH CORSICANA TX

2346

27

44

27:51.1

27:51.1

2:38.3

8:57/M

7

ANGIE HUBBARD GRANDVIEW TX

2392

27

67

31:18.6

31:18.6

5:50.2

10:04/M

8

AMANDA VASQUEZ

2287

29

72

31:18.4

31:18.4

6:02.7

10:04/M

9

AMY GREENSLADE GRANDVIEW TX

2200

27

76

31:57.4

31:57.4

6:38.6

10:16/M

10

LINDSAY WALRAVEN CLEBURNE TX

2350

25

81

32:49.6

32:49.6

7:37.0

10:33/M

11

AMBER NIX CLEBURNE TX

2345

28

82

32:54.9

32:54.9

7:41.9

10:35/M

12

ASHLEY OWEN CLEBURNE TX

2212

27

93

34:38.1

34:38.1

9:14.8

11:08/M

13

KIRSTEN HOLMES CLEBURNE TX

2334

28

99

35:58.6

35:58.6

10:32.2

11:34/M

14

JAMIE WEAVER WAXAHACHIE TX

2276

25

115

39:38.2

39:38.2

14:11.8

12:45/M

15

MEGAN FROST CLEBURNE TEXAS

2399

29

119

40:55.9

40:55.9

15:15.4

13:09/M

16

WENDI COFFEY TX

2176

29

121

40:56.8

40:56.8

15:33.5

13:10/M

17

JAE JONES GRANBURY TX

2356

28

131

46:55.3

46:55.3

21:25.9

15:05/M

18

AMANDA THACKER

2237

27

132

47:30.5

47:30.5

22:08.9

15:16/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY MCCORD TX

2187

25

3

17:46.0

17:46.0

 

5:43/M

2

JEFF PATE

2384

25

8

20:30.2

20:30.2

2:44.2

6:35/M

3

RICKY VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

2286

29

9

21:03.2

21:03.2

3:16.0

6:46/M

4

ALAN VILLA TX

2189

27

29

26:00.1

26:00.1

8:07.2

8:22/M

5

RIGOBERTO HUERECA CLEBURNE TX

2355

27

33

26:47.9

26:47.9

8:56.0

8:37/M

6

JOSEPH MIMS CLEBURNE TX

2299

26

130

46:13.0

46:13.0

28:18.1

14:52/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSEY WILLIAMS CLEBURNE TX

2201

30

30

26:23.3

26:23.3

 

8:29/M

2

DAVINA STEWART CLEBURNE TX

2381

33

42

28:04.8

28:04.8

1:25.2

9:01/M

3

JULIE FOWLER GRANDVIEW TX

2231

30

50

28:30.5

28:30.5

2:06.3

9:10/M

4

GAIL HOUSE CLEBURNE TX

2229

32

55

29:24.6

29:24.6

3:02.9

9:27/M

5

CAROLINE KELM CLEBURNE TX

2349

30

57

29:24.3

29:24.3

3:08.0

9:27/M

6

NORA NAVARRETE CLEBURNE TX

2357

30

63

30:26.9

30:26.9

4:10.5

9:47/M

7

AIMEE SPURGEON CLEBURNE TX

2203

34

65

31:04.3

31:04.3

4:38.3

9:59/M

8

KELLY JAMES CLEBURNE TX

2397

32

95

35:22.4

35:22.4

9:04.7

11:22/M

9

ANGELA EUBANKS BURLESON TX

2280

32

107

38:35.0

38:35.0

11:54.0

12:24/M

10

SHARI FEASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2285

33

143

1:06:36.2

1:06:36.2

39:48.1

21:25/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KY KELM CLEBUNRE TX

2348

31

56

29:23.5

29:23.5

 

9:27/M

2

JEROME COFFEY TX

2177

34

58

29:56.7

29:56.7

0:05.8

9:37/M

3

ROBBIE SPURGEON CLEBURNE TX

2206

34

60

29:54.8

29:54.8

0:23.4

9:37/M

4

ALBERTO RAMIREZ JR

2295

30

61

30:15.3

30:15.3

0:29.1

9:44/M

5

JORGE PUENTE TX

2188

30

94

35:16.4

35:16.4

5:39.8

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERI HAYWORTH ALVARADO TX

2199

35

18

25:00.9

25:00.9

 

8:02/M

2

KIM WILEY BURLESON TX

2253

36

25

25:30.3

25:30.3

0:32.3

8:12/M

3

KELI PRICE CLEBURNE TX

2323

37

34

26:49.7

26:49.7

1:51.9

8:37/M

4

SASHA EAGLE BURLESON TX

2198

36

49

28:27.5

28:27.5

3:25.9

9:09/M

5

MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX

2322

39

77

32:08.0

32:08.0

7:09.0

10:20/M

6

BELEN MORGAN CRESSON TX

2395

37

80

32:51.2

32:51.2

7:44.1

10:34/M

7

SHAUNA BLANCHETTE

2290

38

89

33:50.1

33:50.1

8:50.5

10:53/M

8

SANDY HART CLEBURNE TX

2213

37

92

34:38.4

34:38.4

9:30.7

11:08/M

9

ANNIE GUERECA CLEBURNE TX

2354

39

101

37:34.8

37:34.8

12:34.7

12:05/M

10

BETHANY MILLICAN WAXAHACHIE TX

2275

36

102

37:52.5

37:52.5

12:42.3

12:11/M

11

KRISTY WILLIAMS CLEBURNE TX

2204

35

104

37:59.7

37:59.7

12:54.1

12:13/M

12

TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX

2278

39

112

39:02.4

39:02.4

13:58.3

12:33/M

13

LISA HARWELL RIO VISTA TX

2279

37

113

39:02.1

39:02.1

13:58.4

12:33/M

14

DEB GONZALES CLEBURNE TX

2193

36

117

44:38.2

44:38.2

15:10.7

14:21/M

15

ANGELA MOERING BURLESON TX

2361

37

124

43:45.5

43:45.5

18:45.4

14:04/M

16

TRACY LAMB

2246

37

142

56:44.9

56:44.9

31:29.5

18:15/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CODY RHODES

2318

37

47

28:28.7

28:28.7

 

9:09/M

2

CORY ROBERTS TX

2180

36

71

31:18.0

31:18.0

2:54.8

10:04/M

3

BOBBY IRVIN

2235

35

109

38:38.7

38:38.7

10:15.8

12:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

2406

43

41

27:32.5

27:32.5

 

8:51/M

2

LORI SCHUSTER CLEBURNE TX

2208

44

52

29:15.7

29:15.7

1:34.5

9:24/M

3

CASEY MADISON CLEBURNE TX

2216

41

66

31:07.3

31:07.3

3:24.4

10:00/M

4

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

2309

41

73

31:53.2

31:53.2

4:08.5

10:15/M

5

TAMI HOMMEL CLEBURNE TX

2209

41

75

31:59.8

31:59.8

4:17.0

10:17/M

6

DIANNE PROWS CLEBURNE TX

2205

42

83

33:11.4

33:11.4

5:28.2

10:40/M

7

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

2255

44

90

33:50.5

33:50.5

6:16.0

10:53/M

8

SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TX

2233

43

103

37:54.8

37:54.8

10:15.8

12:11/M

9

TAMMY VAN ZANDT GRANDVIEW TX

2330

42

108

38:32.5

38:32.5

10:43.9

12:23/M

10

SARAJANE HODGES

2326

40

111

39:01.8

39:01.8

11:10.5

12:33/M

11

MELISSA MCDANIEL JOSHUA TX

2232

44

114

39:05.8

39:05.8

11:26.4

12:34/M

12

CHRISTI BRADLEY CLEBURNE TX

2333

43

118

40:25.5

40:25.5

12:41.2

13:00/M

13

KIMBERLY SIKES CLEBURNE TX

2390

44

137

49:52.4

49:52.4

22:13.1

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL BLANCHETTE

2289

40

21

25:07.5

25:07.5

 

8:05/M

2

MONTY HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX

2342

44

26

25:31.1

25:31.1

0:24.1

8:12/M

3

MARK MCMAHAN TX

2185

40

48

28:28.6

28:28.6

3:15.5

9:09/M

4

JASON REYNOLDS

2408

41

85

33:16.8

33:16.8

8:03.8

10:42/M

5

GARY PROWS CLEBURNE TX

2207

43

96

35:39.8

35:39.8

10:24.1

11:28/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DONNA BOATRIGHT RIO VISTA TX

2353

46

91

34:25.7

34:25.7

 

11:04/M

2

ROCHELLE COLEMAN CLEBURNE TX

2304

48

105

37:59.9

37:59.9

3:38.6

12:13/M

3

TAMMY HARRIS WAXAHACHIE TX

2274

46

110

39:00.0

39:00.0

4:21.9

12:32/M

4

CATHY MARCHEL CLEBURNE TX

2389

48

136

49:49.8

49:49.8

15:31.6

16:01/M

5

KANDY YATES CLEBURNE TX

2306

48

141

56:34.4

56:34.4

22:01.9

18:11/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RUDY REYES Cleburne TX

2294

46

31

26:29.0

26:29.0

 

8:31/M

2

KENNETH VON TUNGELN CLEBURNE TX

2344

46

54

29:30.3

29:30.3

2:49.2

9:29/M

3

TED BENKE CLEBURNE TX

2375

48

123

43:46.5

43:46.5

17:12.8

14:04/M

4

MICHAEL MERRILL CLEBURNE TX

2228

46

133

47:47.0

47:47.0

20:55.4

15:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

2282

54

40

27:33.0

27:33.0

 

8:52/M

2

JAN BROCK GRANBURY TX

2298

53

78

32:38.3

32:38.3

4:56.5

10:30/M

3

PATRICIA BALLINGER FT. WORTH TX

2343

51

79

32:56.7

32:56.7

5:10.6

10:35/M

4

CHERLYNN DEBIE CLEBURNE TX

2377

54

125

44:16.7

44:16.7

16:27.0

14:14/M

5

MONA HUGHES CLEBURNE TX

2380

51

126

44:16.2

44:16.2

16:28.4

14:14/M

6

LINDA TIDWELL CLEBURNE TX

2284

53

127

44:16.6

44:16.6

16:28.6

14:14/M

7

CHERYL SIMMONS CLEBURNE TX

2305

54

140

56:31.5

56:31.5

28:42.4

18:10/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

2407

50

16

24:38.9

24:38.9

 

7:55/M

2

RICK BURTON

2320

52

37

27:22.5

27:22.5

2:31.6

8:48/M

3

TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX

2321

53

74

32:03.4

32:03.4

7:12.3

10:18/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2339

55

43

27:54.8

27:54.8

 

8:58/M

2

GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX

2271

56

86

33:28.3

33:28.3

5:40.6

10:46/M

3

DORIS LEMON QUINLAN TX

2211

55

98

35:47.1

35:47.1

7:54.7

11:30/M

4

JOANNE HICKOX BURLESON TX

2269

57

120

40:53.0

40:53.0

12:56.3

13:09/M

5

DONNA NOLES CLEBURNE TX

2400

55

139

56:12.4

56:12.4

28:07.6

18:04/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY TIDWELL CLEBURNE TX

2283

55

38

27:16.1

27:16.1

 

8:46/M

2

FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX

2273

55

46

28:16.1

28:16.1

1:00.0

9:05/M

3

ROGER HOLMES

2336

59

70

31:22.0

31:22.0

3:56.1

10:05/M

4

JOHN DEBIE CLEBURNE TX

2378

58

128

44:35.9

44:35.9

17:03.3

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA PRESUTTO LOS ALAMITOS CA

2362

61

129

44:47.0

44:47.0

 

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

2394

63

22

25:10.8

25:10.8

 

8:06/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2404

69

19

25:00.2

25:00.2

 

8:02/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

2174

71

84

33:07.3

33:07.3

 

10:39/M