Spur On 5K Trail Drive 5K

Overall Finish List

September 06, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

35

37

***** M 35-39

17:03.4

17:04.0

0:00.5

5:29/M

2

NICHOLAS LUFT FORT WORTH TX

126

29

1 M 25-29

17:31.2

17:31.6

0:00.4

5:38/M

3

NORMAN ROPER ARLINGTON TX

197

51

***** M 50-54

18:01.3

18:02.4

0:01.1

5:48/M

4

DANIEL RUSSEY MANSFIELD TX

97

21

1 M 21-24

18:41.1

18:41.7

0:00.6

6:00/M

5

MILES KRUPP BEDFORD TX

188

21

2 M 21-24

19:50.9

19:51.8

0:00.8

6:23/M

6

MARK CRAIG MANSFIELD TX

201

33

1 M 30-34

20:41.9

20:46.0

0:04.1

6:39/M

7

PHILIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

193

41

1 M 40-44

20:50.7

20:51.8

0:01.1

6:42/M

8

TOM MENN HURST TX

116

54

***** M 50-54

21:13.6

21:13.6

6:49/M

9

ALFRED MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX

73

22

3 M 21-24

21:11.1

21:16.7

0:05.6

6:49/M

10

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

49

38

1 M 35-39

21:21.4

21:22.8

0:01.4

6:52/M

11

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

89

39

2 M 35-39

21:30.5

21:31.7

0:01.2

6:55/M

12

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX

163

41

2 M 40-44

21:32.5

21:34.4

0:01.9

6:55/M

13

AL KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

168

56

1 M 55-59

21:34.3

21:37.0

0:02.7

6:56/M

14

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

175

34

***** F 30-34

21:48.6

21:51.0

0:02.4

7:01/M

15

JUNG PARK FORT WORTH TX

86

26

2 M 25-29

22:07.8

22:08.8

0:01.0

7:07/M

16

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

162

12

1 F 10-12

22:21.6

22:23.2

0:01.5

7:11/M

17

JASON STEIN KELLER TX

190

34

2 M 30-34

22:53.1

22:54.8

0:01.7

7:21/M

18

DERON BILES NRH TX

144

41

3 M 40-44

22:57.8

22:59.4

0:01.6

7:23/M

19

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

95

33

3 M 30-34

23:02.4

23:06.0

0:03.6

7:24/M

20

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

115

60

1 M 60-64

23:12.1

23:13.3

0:01.1

7:28/M

21

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

134

42

4 M 40-44

23:17.5

23:19.4

0:01.9

7:29/M

22

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

176

55

***** F 55-59

23:21.7

23:23.5

0:01.8

7:30/M

23

BILL ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

25

54

1 M 50-54

23:31.8

23:34.0

0:02.1

7:34/M

24

SUE SIMON BENBROOK TX

192

46

1 F 45-49

23:40.3

23:44.2

0:03.9

7:37/M

25

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

46

34

4 M 30-34

23:43.5

23:45.0

0:01.5

7:38/M

26

RUTH ONEY FORT WORTH TX

194

39

1 F 35-39

23:46.0

23:50.2

0:04.2

7:39/M

27

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

154

35

2 F 35-39

23:50.3

23:53.9

0:03.6

7:40/M

28

KELLY HANCOCK FORT WORTH TX

55

44

5 M 40-44

24:08.6

24:15.1

0:06.4

7:46/M

29

WALTER MIKULIK COLLEYVILLE TX

15

49

1 M 45-49

24:04.6

24:17.5

0:12.9

7:44/M

30

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

37

46

2 F 45-49

24:16.6

24:22.7

0:06.1

7:48/M

31

DARIN DEATON SAGINAW TX

141

41

6 M 40-44

24:51.0

24:57.5

0:06.5

7:59/M

32

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

182

40

7 M 40-44

25:11.0

25:13.6

0:02.6

8:06/M

33

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

33

5 M 30-34

25:22.8

25:27.2

0:04.4

8:09/M

34

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

170

28

3 M 25-29

25:24.0

25:29.7

0:05.6

8:10/M

35

DICK HATNETT

146

60

2 M 60-64

25:27.9

25:31.9

0:04.0

8:11/M

36

MONICA ZAMORA BEDFORD TX

114

21

1 F 21-24

25:34.3

25:39.4

0:05.1

8:13/M

37

ELLEN KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

169

57

***** F 55-59

25:40.7

25:43.0

0:02.3

8:15/M

38

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

151

56

2 M 55-59

25:53.0

25:57.7

0:04.7

8:19/M

39

PAUL COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

41

42

8 M 40-44

26:01.7

26:08.6

0:06.8

8:22/M

40

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

22

42

9 M 40-44

26:02.7

26:09.0

0:06.3

8:22/M

41

MARTIN METZGER GRAPEVINE TX

145

47

2 M 45-49

26:07.4

26:10.1

0:02.7

8:24/M

42

CHRISTOPHER KOINER KELLER TX

130

14

1 M 13-14

25:50.1

26:10.1

0:20.0

8:18/M

43

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

6

51

2 M 50-54

26:04.5

26:12.9

0:08.4

8:23/M

44

DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX

120

48

3 M 45-49

26:05.5

26:15.8

0:10.3

8:23/M

45

DIANE MCNICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

75

32

1 F 30-34

26:08.4

26:23.3

0:14.8

8:24/M

46

MIMI COFFEY FORT WORTH TX

160

39

3 F 35-39

26:19.5

26:35.3

0:15.7

8:28/M

47

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

56

51

1 F 50-54

26:40.6

26:48.3

0:07.6

8:34/M

48

BILL GODFREY KELLER TX

158

44

10 M 40-44

26:52.5

26:57.6

0:05.1

8:38/M

49

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

161

27

1 F 25-29

26:59.4

27:04.4

0:05.0

8:41/M

50

CALLUM TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

119

8

1 M 7- 9

27:05.1

27:11.4

0:06.3

8:43/M

51

STACEY SEIFERT SOUTHLAKE TX

99

32

2 F 30-34

27:21.9

27:31.3

0:09.4

8:48/M

52

YVONNE MIKULIK COLLEYVILLE TX

14

24

2 F 21-24

27:21.7

27:34.9

0:13.2

8:48/M

53

CHASE WILLSEY GRAPEVINE TX

112

25

4 M 25-29

27:34.3

27:37.5

0:03.2

8:52/M

54

TRACI CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

189

28

2 F 25-29

27:33.8

27:37.6

0:03.8

8:52/M

55

AARON KOINER KELLER TX

129

36

3 M 35-39

27:18.6

27:37.8

0:19.2

8:47/M

56

JAMES CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

38

33

6 M 30-34

27:31.1

27:43.7

0:12.6

8:51/M

57

JAY CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

191

30

7 M 30-34

27:17.3

27:46.4

0:29.1

8:46/M

58

BETH PELLETIER IRVING TX

87

29

3 F 25-29

27:45.5

27:52.5

0:07.0

8:55/M

59

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

12

50

2 F 50-54

27:44.2

27:54.4

0:10.2

8:55/M

60

SUZANNE FLEMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

117

38

4 F 35-39

27:48.6

28:03.3

0:14.7

8:56/M

61

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

8

48

3 F 45-49

28:02.5

28:07.2

0:04.7

9:01/M

62

JOHN FERRIS BEDFORD TX

173

25

5 M 25-29

28:02.7

28:07.5

0:04.8

9:01/M

63

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

17

46

4 M 45-49

28:14.4

28:24.3

0:09.9

9:05/M

64

BRYAN WYLY SAGINAW TX

164

44

11 M 40-44

28:07.9

28:25.0

0:17.1

9:02/M

65

STEVEN DEWITT FORT WORTH TX

181

24

4 M 21-24

28:14.4

28:29.5

0:15.0

9:05/M

66

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

20

32

8 M 30-34

28:29.7

28:38.8

0:09.1

9:10/M

67

JENNIFER JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX

180

23

3 F 21-24

28:24.7

28:39.4

0:14.7

9:08/M

68

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

121

45

4 F 45-49

28:28.4

28:39.8

0:11.4

9:09/M

69

JON BURTON FORT WORTH TX

172

16

1 M 15-17

28:45.9

28:53.4

0:07.5

9:15/M

70

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

159

49

5 F 45-49

28:48.0

28:53.6

0:05.6

9:16/M

71

BLAKE ONEY FORT WORTH TX

195

40

12 M 40-44

29:06.2

29:10.9

0:04.7

9:21/M

72

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

62

48

6 F 45-49

29:13.6

29:25.6

0:12.0

9:24/M

73

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

96

47

7 F 45-49

29:17.3

29:28.2

0:10.9

9:25/M

74

ABBY CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

39

19

1 F 18-20

29:32.2

29:34.5

0:02.3

9:30/M

75

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

128

62

3 M 60-64

29:50.3

29:53.6

0:03.2

9:36/M

76

LANCE RUSS GRAPEVINE TX

143

27

6 M 25-29

29:47.6

29:54.8

0:07.2

9:35/M

77

DEREK PELLETIER IRVING TX

88

31

9 M 30-34

29:26.4

30:04.4

0:38.0

9:28/M

78

ANDREW TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

118

11

1 M 10-12

30:01.2

30:07.1

0:05.8

9:39/M

79

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

127

62

1 F 60-64

30:06.9

30:09.9

0:03.0

9:41/M

80

DAVID MILES HASLET TX

16

48

5 M 45-49

30:04.6

30:12.2

0:07.6

9:40/M

81

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

57

52

3 M 50-54

30:33.4

30:42.1

0:08.7

9:49/M

82

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

136

64

4 M 60-64

30:37.9

30:44.9

0:07.0

9:51/M

83

GLORIA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

18

52

3 F 50-54

30:43.9

30:46.0

0:02.1

9:53/M

84

HAYDEN WYLY SAGINAW TX

165

12

2 M 10-12

30:36.6

30:56.8

0:20.2

9:50/M

85

GRAYSON GODFREY

157

8

2 M 7- 9

30:50.2

31:00.2

0:10.0

9:55/M

86

ARTHUR SALAZAR NRH TX

203

63

5 M 60-64

30:58.2

31:04.6

0:06.3

9:57/M

87

STACY RIGGS GRAPEVINE TX

167

49

8 F 45-49

30:56.6

31:06.6

0:10.0

9:57/M

88

VERNA DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

50

43

1 F 40-44

30:48.9

31:07.8

0:18.9

9:54/M

89

DENNIS BOTTS KELLER TX

32

32

10 M 30-34

30:50.4

31:10.0

0:19.5

9:55/M

90

KRISTI KIMBERLY COLLEYVILLE TX

155

46

9 F 45-49

31:05.3

31:15.0

0:09.7

10:00/M

91

JOSEPH BOTTS FORT WORTH TX

33

55

3 M 55-59

30:56.8

31:18.1

0:21.3

9:57/M

92

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

187

58

4 M 55-59

31:29.6

31:35.4

0:05.8

10:07/M

93

PAMELA CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

40

48

10 F 45-49

31:50.7

31:53.9

0:03.1

10:14/M

94

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

108

69

1 M 65-69

31:54.4

32:07.9

0:13.5

10:15/M

95

GENA TERRELL KELLER TX

13

45

11 F 45-49

31:53.3

32:10.2

0:16.9

10:15/M

96

JILL DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

48

36

5 F 35-39

32:09.4

32:19.7

0:10.3

10:20/M

97

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

10

36

6 F 35-39

32:09.4

32:19.9

0:10.5

10:20/M

98

MAKENZI GANDY WATAUGA TEXAS

139

14

1 F 13-14

32:16.6

32:21.3

0:04.6

10:23/M

99

KRISTIN ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

19

28

4 F 25-29

32:55.5

33:02.5

0:07.0

10:35/M

100

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

23

41

2 F 40-44

33:19.5

33:28.8

0:09.3

10:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

AURILIA MCDONALD KELLER TX

5

35

7 F 35-39

33:36.3

33:46.9

0:10.6

10:48/M

102

GODFREY PRESTON SOUTHLAKE TX

156

13

2 M 13-14

34:04.2

34:09.5

0:05.3

10:57/M

103

ROGER HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX

2

62

6 M 60-64

33:48.9

34:10.6

0:21.6

10:52/M

104

ROBBIE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

45

41

13 M 40-44

33:57.0

34:11.4

0:14.4

10:55/M

105

JAMIE MILES FORT WORTH TX

179

16

1 F 15-17

34:13.0

34:25.4

0:12.4

11:00/M

106

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

177

72

1 F 70-74

34:47.0

34:58.2

0:11.2

11:11/M

107

RANDY HOLLAR IRVING TX

4

30

11 M 30-34

34:37.7

35:06.0

0:28.3

11:08/M

108

RICHARD LEHMANN FORT WORTH TX

68

48

6 M 45-49

35:06.2

35:21.8

0:15.6

11:17/M

109

MICHAEL BODINGER WATAUGA TEXAS

137

37

4 M 35-39

35:13.2

35:43.9

0:30.7

11:19/M

110

TRACIE EASEN KELLER TX

185

40

3 F 40-44

36:12.6

36:26.1

0:13.5

11:38/M

111

COLE JONES KELLER TX

65

9

3 M 7- 9

36:50.8

37:09.3

0:18.5

11:51/M

112

LUKE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

42

9

4 M 7- 9

36:51.2

37:10.2

0:18.9

11:51/M

113

LORI BARLOW FORT WORTH TX

110

49

12 F 45-49

36:53.6

37:10.2

0:16.5

11:52/M

114

SPENCER DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

47

9

5 M 7- 9

36:53.9

37:12.5

0:18.6

11:52/M

115

NICK EASEN KELLER TX

186

44

14 M 40-44

36:59.0

37:13.2

0:14.1

11:54/M

116

CHANCE CARRUSCE FORT WORTH TX

138

17

2 M 15-17

37:17.7

37:29.8

0:12.1

11:59/M

117

BILL JENNINGS ARLINGTON TX

63

76

1 M 75-99

37:18.6

37:46.4

0:27.8

12:00/M

118

CHRISTI LUDWIG SAGINAW TX

142

34

3 F 30-34

37:30.7

37:50.9

0:20.2

12:03/M

119

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

7

35

8 F 35-39

38:15.6

38:19.1

0:03.5

12:18/M

120

KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX

153

5

1 M 1- 6

38:13.3

38:22.6

0:09.3

12:17/M

121

KEITH BOENISCH AZLE TX

152

39

5 M 35-39

38:13.9

38:23.3

0:09.4

12:17/M

122

MADALYN SCHWETTMAN BEDFORD TX

29

7

1 F 7- 9

39:05.2

39:13.9

0:08.7

12:34/M

123

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

98

37

9 F 35-39

39:13.0

39:21.4

0:08.4

12:37/M

124

KURT OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

85

51

4 M 50-54

39:56.2

40:13.6

0:17.4

12:50/M

125

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

198

61

2 F 60-64

40:15.1

40:26.4

0:11.2

12:57/M

126

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

206

71

1 M 70-74

41:51.0

41:51.0

13:27/M

127

DEBBIE PATTERSON EULESS TX

21

50

4 F 50-54

41:33.4

41:54.7

0:21.3

13:22/M

128

LAUREN COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

43

14

2 F 13-14

42:19.4

42:43.2

0:23.7

13:36/M

129

MOLLY COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

44

40

4 F 40-44

42:34.0

42:50.1

0:16.1

13:41/M

130

STEFANI REISS FORT WORTH TX

196

36

10 F 35-39

42:55.7

43:07.5

0:11.7

13:48/M

131

BRITTANY OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

83

14

3 F 13-14

42:45.5

43:09.4

0:23.9

13:45/M

132

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

133

33

4 F 30-34

43:22.6

43:38.2

0:15.6

13:57/M

133

DIONNE WYLY SAGINAW TX

166

38

11 F 35-39

43:47.0

44:19.3

0:32.3

14:05/M

134

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

28

64

3 F 60-64

44:13.6

44:26.4

0:12.7

14:13/M

135

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

109

32

5 F 30-34

44:13.7

44:26.4

0:12.7

14:13/M

136

AARON MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

183

30

12 M 30-34

44:10.6

44:49.8

0:39.2

14:12/M

137

JOHN NORTHCUTT HALTOM CITY TX

59

26

7 M 25-29

44:42.0

44:55.8

0:13.8

14:22/M

138

BRENDA OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

84

45

13 F 45-49

44:53.4

45:09.7

0:16.2

14:26/M

139

JENNIFER DEAN FORT WORTH TX

122

32

6 F 30-34

45:31.4

45:58.8

0:27.4

14:38/M

140

NANCY KITTRELL WATAUGA TEXAS

140

43

5 F 40-44

46:36.9

47:08.2

0:31.3

14:59/M

141

SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX

58

60

4 F 60-64

47:15.5

47:41.5

0:26.0

15:12/M

142

JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX

90

34

7 F 30-34

47:16.0

47:42.0

0:26.0

15:12/M

143

ELAINE BOENISCH EULESS TEXAS

148

27

5 F 25-29

47:15.8

47:47.8

0:32.0

15:12/M

144

BRIAN BOENISCH EULESS TEXAS

147

33

13 M 30-34

47:15.6

47:47.8

0:32.2

15:12/M

145

KILI FERRELL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

178

16

2 F 15-17

48:03.2

48:15.5

0:12.3

15:27/M

146

MARIO CANALES HALTOM CITY TX

174

14

3 M 13-14

48:04.0

48:15.5

0:11.5

15:27/M

147

CLAYTON SIDES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

101

62

7 M 60-64

47:53.1

48:16.5

0:23.3

15:24/M

148

BILL MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

77

48

7 M 45-49

47:59.4

48:19.6

0:20.2

15:26/M

149

JUDY SIDES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

100

61

5 F 60-64

48:07.1

48:29.7

0:22.5

15:28/M

150

CAROLE GUY FORT WORTH TX

54

66

1 F 65-69

48:11.3

48:34.1

0:22.8

15:30/M

151

VICKIE GOODE BEDFORD TX

11

48

14 F 45-49

48:48.0

48:58.6

0:10.5

15:41/M

152

DEBBIE NORTH FORT WORTH TX

81

47

15 F 45-49

49:18.7

49:37.3

0:18.6

15:51/M

153

KRISTIE JONES KELLER TX

66

37

12 F 35-39

49:16.0

49:38.0

0:21.9

15:50/M

154

LARRY BLANTON HALTOM CITY TX

31

63

8 M 60-64

49:24.9

49:52.1

0:27.1

15:53/M

155

SCOTT RICHERSON FORT WORTH TX

92

42

15 M 40-44

50:29.7

50:48.7

0:19.0

16:14/M

156

CINDI SMART MCKINNEY TX

102

43

6 F 40-44

50:31.7

50:50.7

0:19.0

16:15/M

157

JUANITA CARPER NRH TX

124

61

6 F 60-64

51:08.5

51:28.7

0:20.1

16:26/M

158

SHERRI SMITH FORT WORTH TX

103

45

16 F 45-49

51:02.8

51:32.6

0:29.8

16:25/M

159

CYNTHIA MCGEE KELLER TX

74

58

1 F 55-59

54:13.8

54:40.9

0:27.1

17:26/M

160

BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

76

47

17 F 45-49

54:21.1

54:41.0

0:19.9

17:29/M

161

JEANNINE TURLEY SAGINAW TX

104

51

5 F 50-54

54:18.7

54:48.8

0:30.1

17:28/M

162

SHIRLEY BAYLESS FORT WORTH TX

26

53

6 F 50-54

54:19.6

54:50.0

0:30.4

17:28/M

163

AMI MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

199

29

6 F 25-29

54:47.2

55:25.1

0:37.9

17:37/M

164

SARA ROBINSON HURST TX

94

31

8 F 30-34

54:56.6

55:34.1

0:37.5

17:40/M

165

BILL BRUTON FORT WORTH TX

171

45

8 M 45-49

57:06.9

57:14.9

0:08.0

18:22/M

166

LAURI BURTON FORT WORTH TX

184

44

7 F 40-44

56:47.7

57:14.9

0:27.2

18:15/M

167

ROGENE PEMBERTON NRH TX

132

77

1 F 75-99

1:02:38.1

1:03:13.4

0:35.2

20:08/M

168

CAROLE JONES NRH TX

131

69

2 F 65-69

1:02:44.0

1:03:19.0

0:35.0

20:10/M