Spur On 5K Trail Drive 5K

Age Group Results

September 06, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

175

34

14

21:48.6

21:51.0

0:02.4

7:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

35

37

1

17:03.4

17:04.0

0:00.5

5:29/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

176

55

22

23:21.7

23:23.5

0:01.8

7:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NORMAN ROPER ARLINGTON TX

197

51

3

18:01.3

18:02.4

0:01.1

5:48/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

169

57

37

25:40.7

25:43.0

0:02.3

8:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TOM MENN HURST TX

116

54

8

21:13.6

21:13.6

6:49/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEHLER BOENISCH AZLE TX

153

5

120

38:13.3

38:22.6

0:09.3

12:17/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADALYN SCHWETTMAN BEDFORD TX

29

7

122

39:05.2

39:13.9

0:08.7

12:34/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CALLUM TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

119

8

50

27:05.1

27:11.4

0:06.3

8:43/M

2

GRAYSON GODFREY

157

8

85

30:50.2

31:00.2

0:10.0

9:55/M

3

COLE JONES KELLER TX

65

9

111

36:50.8

37:09.3

0:18.5

11:51/M

4

LUKE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

42

9

112

36:51.2

37:10.2

0:18.9

11:51/M

5

SPENCER DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

47

9

114

36:53.9

37:12.5

0:18.6

11:52/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

162

12

16

22:21.6

22:23.2

0:01.5

7:11/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW TULLOCH FORT WORTH TX

118

11

78

30:01.2

30:07.1

0:05.8

9:39/M

2

HAYDEN WYLY SAGINAW TX

165

12

84

30:36.6

30:56.8

0:20.2

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MAKENZI GANDY WATAUGA TEXAS

139

14

98

32:16.6

32:21.3

0:04.6

10:23/M

2

LAUREN COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

43

14

128

42:19.4

42:43.2

0:23.7

13:36/M

3

BRITTANY OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

83

14

131

42:45.5

43:09.4

0:23.9

13:45/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER KOINER KELLER TX

130

14

42

25:50.1

26:10.1

0:20.0

8:18/M

2

GODFREY PRESTON SOUTHLAKE TX

156

13

102

34:04.2

34:09.5

0:05.3

10:57/M

3

MARIO CANALES HALTOM CITY TX

174

14

146

48:04.0

48:15.5

0:11.5

15:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMIE MILES FORT WORTH TX

179

16

105

34:13.0

34:25.4

0:12.4

11:00/M

2

KILI FERRELL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

178

16

145

48:03.2

48:15.5

0:12.3

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JON BURTON FORT WORTH TX

172

16

69

28:45.9

28:53.4

0:07.5

9:15/M

2

CHANCE CARRUSCE FORT WORTH TX

138

17

116

37:17.7

37:29.8

0:12.1

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ABBY CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

39

19

74

29:32.2

29:34.5

0:02.3

9:30/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MONICA ZAMORA BEDFORD TX

114

21

36

25:34.3

25:39.4

0:05.1

8:13/M

2

YVONNE MIKULIK COLLEYVILLE TX

14

24

52

27:21.7

27:34.9

0:13.2

8:48/M

3

JENNIFER JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX

180

23

67

28:24.7

28:39.4

0:14.7

9:08/M

 
Top

Male 21 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY MANSFIELD TX

97

21

4

18:41.1

18:41.7

0:00.6

6:00/M

2

MILES KRUPP BEDFORD TX

188

21

5

19:50.9

19:51.8

0:00.8

6:23/M

3

ALFRED MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX

73

22

9

21:11.1

21:16.7

0:05.6

6:49/M

4

STEVEN DEWITT FORT WORTH TX

181

24

65

28:14.4

28:29.5

0:15.0

9:05/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

161

27

49

26:59.4

27:04.4

0:05.0

8:41/M

2

TRACI CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

189

28

54

27:33.8

27:37.6

0:03.8

8:52/M

3

BETH PELLETIER IRVING TX

87

29

58

27:45.5

27:52.5

0:07.0

8:55/M

4

KRISTIN ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

19

28

99

32:55.5

33:02.5

0:07.0

10:35/M

5

ELAINE BOENISCH EULESS TEXAS

148

27

143

47:15.8

47:47.8

0:32.0

15:12/M

6

AMI MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

199

29

163

54:47.2

55:25.1

0:37.9

17:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICHOLAS LUFT FORT WORTH TX

126

29

2

17:31.2

17:31.6

0:00.4

5:38/M

2

JUNG PARK FORT WORTH TX

86

26

15

22:07.8

22:08.8

0:01.0

7:07/M

3

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

170

28

34

25:24.0

25:29.7

0:05.6

8:10/M

4

CHASE WILLSEY GRAPEVINE TX

112

25

53

27:34.3

27:37.5

0:03.2

8:52/M

5

JOHN FERRIS BEDFORD TX

173

25

62

28:02.7

28:07.5

0:04.8

9:01/M

6

LANCE RUSS GRAPEVINE TX

143

27

76

29:47.6

29:54.8

0:07.2

9:35/M

7

JOHN NORTHCUTT HALTOM CITY TX

59

26

137

44:42.0

44:55.8

0:13.8

14:22/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANE MCNICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

75

32

45

26:08.4

26:23.3

0:14.8

8:24/M

2

STACEY SEIFERT SOUTHLAKE TX

99

32

51

27:21.9

27:31.3

0:09.4

8:48/M

3

CHRISTI LUDWIG SAGINAW TX

142

34

118

37:30.7

37:50.9

0:20.2

12:03/M

4

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

133

33

132

43:22.6

43:38.2

0:15.6

13:57/M

5

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

109

32

135

44:13.7

44:26.4

0:12.7

14:13/M

6

JENNIFER DEAN FORT WORTH TX

122

32

139

45:31.4

45:58.8

0:27.4

14:38/M

7

JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX

90

34

142

47:16.0

47:42.0

0:26.0

15:12/M

8

SARA ROBINSON HURST TX

94

31

164

54:56.6

55:34.1

0:37.5

17:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK CRAIG MANSFIELD TX

201

33

6

20:41.9

20:46.0

0:04.1

6:39/M

2

JASON STEIN KELLER TX

190

34

17

22:53.1

22:54.8

0:01.7

7:21/M

3

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

95

33

19

23:02.4

23:06.0

0:03.6

7:24/M

4

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

46

34

25

23:43.5

23:45.0

0:01.5

7:38/M

5

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

27

33

33

25:22.8

25:27.2

0:04.4

8:09/M

6

JAMES CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

38

33

56

27:31.1

27:43.7

0:12.6

8:51/M

7

JAY CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

191

30

57

27:17.3

27:46.4

0:29.1

8:46/M

8

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

20

32

66

28:29.7

28:38.8

0:09.1

9:10/M

9

DEREK PELLETIER IRVING TX

88

31

77

29:26.4

30:04.4

0:38.0

9:28/M

10

DENNIS BOTTS KELLER TX

32

32

89

30:50.4

31:10.0

0:19.5

9:55/M

11

RANDY HOLLAR IRVING TX

4

30

107

34:37.7

35:06.0

0:28.3

11:08/M

12

AARON MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

183

30

136

44:10.6

44:49.8

0:39.2

14:12/M

13

BRIAN BOENISCH EULESS TEXAS

147

33

144

47:15.6

47:47.8

0:32.2

15:12/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTH ONEY FORT WORTH TX

194

39

26

23:46.0

23:50.2

0:04.2

7:39/M

2

STACY BOENISCH AZLE TX

154

35

27

23:50.3

23:53.9

0:03.6

7:40/M

3

MIMI COFFEY FORT WORTH TX

160

39

46

26:19.5

26:35.3

0:15.7

8:28/M

4

SUZANNE FLEMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

117

38

60

27:48.6

28:03.3

0:14.7

8:56/M

5

JILL DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

48

36

96

32:09.4

32:19.7

0:10.3

10:20/M

6

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

10

36

97

32:09.4

32:19.9

0:10.5

10:20/M

7

AURILIA MCDONALD KELLER TX

5

35

101

33:36.3

33:46.9

0:10.6

10:48/M

8

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

7

35

119

38:15.6

38:19.1

0:03.5

12:18/M

9

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

98

37

123

39:13.0

39:21.4

0:08.4

12:37/M

10

STEFANI REISS FORT WORTH TX

196

36

130

42:55.7

43:07.5

0:11.7

13:48/M

11

DIONNE WYLY SAGINAW TX

166

38

133

43:47.0

44:19.3

0:32.3

14:05/M

12

KRISTIE JONES KELLER TX

66

37

153

49:16.0

49:38.0

0:21.9

15:50/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

49

38

10

21:21.4

21:22.8

0:01.4

6:52/M

2

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

89

39

11

21:30.5

21:31.7

0:01.2

6:55/M

3

AARON KOINER KELLER TX

129

36

55

27:18.6

27:37.8

0:19.2

8:47/M

4

MICHAEL BODINGER WATAUGA TEXAS

137

37

109

35:13.2

35:43.9

0:30.7

11:19/M

5

KEITH BOENISCH AZLE TX

152

39

121

38:13.9

38:23.3

0:09.4

12:17/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VERNA DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

50

43

88

30:48.9

31:07.8

0:18.9

9:54/M

2

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

23

41

100

33:19.5

33:28.8

0:09.3

10:43/M

3

TRACIE EASEN KELLER TX

185

40

110

36:12.6

36:26.1

0:13.5

11:38/M

4

MOLLY COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

44

40

129

42:34.0

42:50.1

0:16.1

13:41/M

5

NANCY KITTRELL WATAUGA TEXAS

140

43

140

46:36.9

47:08.2

0:31.3

14:59/M

6

CINDI SMART MCKINNEY TX

102

43

156

50:31.7

50:50.7

0:19.0

16:15/M

7

LAURI BURTON FORT WORTH TX

184

44

166

56:47.7

57:14.9

0:27.2

18:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PHILIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

193

41

7

20:50.7

20:51.8

0:01.1

6:42/M

2

DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX

163

41

12

21:32.5

21:34.4

0:01.9

6:55/M

3

DERON BILES NRH TX

144

41

18

22:57.8

22:59.4

0:01.6

7:23/M

4

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

134

42

21

23:17.5

23:19.4

0:01.9

7:29/M

5

KELLY HANCOCK FORT WORTH TX

55

44

28

24:08.6

24:15.1

0:06.4

7:46/M

6

DARIN DEATON SAGINAW TX

141

41

31

24:51.0

24:57.5

0:06.5

7:59/M

7

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

182

40

32

25:11.0

25:13.6

0:02.6

8:06/M

8

PAUL COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

41

42

39

26:01.7

26:08.6

0:06.8

8:22/M

9

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

22

42

40

26:02.7

26:09.0

0:06.3

8:22/M

10

BILL GODFREY KELLER TX

158

44

48

26:52.5

26:57.6

0:05.1

8:38/M

11

BRYAN WYLY SAGINAW TX

164

44

64

28:07.9

28:25.0

0:17.1

9:02/M

12

BLAKE ONEY FORT WORTH TX

195

40

71

29:06.2

29:10.9

0:04.7

9:21/M

13

ROBBIE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

45

41

104

33:57.0

34:11.4

0:14.4

10:55/M

14

NICK EASEN KELLER TX

186

44

115

36:59.0

37:13.2

0:14.1

11:54/M

15

SCOTT RICHERSON FORT WORTH TX

92

42

155

50:29.7

50:48.7

0:19.0

16:14/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUE SIMON BENBROOK TX

192

46

24

23:40.3

23:44.2

0:03.9

7:37/M

2

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

37

46

30

24:16.6

24:22.7

0:06.1

7:48/M

3

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

8

48

61

28:02.5

28:07.2

0:04.7

9:01/M

4

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

121

45

68

28:28.4

28:39.8

0:11.4

9:09/M

5

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

159

49

70

28:48.0

28:53.6

0:05.6

9:16/M

6

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

62

48

72

29:13.6

29:25.6

0:12.0

9:24/M

7

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

96

47

73

29:17.3

29:28.2

0:10.9

9:25/M

8

STACY RIGGS GRAPEVINE TX

167

49

87

30:56.6

31:06.6

0:10.0

9:57/M

9

KRISTI KIMBERLY COLLEYVILLE TX

155

46

90

31:05.3

31:15.0

0:09.7

10:00/M

10

PAMELA CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

40

48

93

31:50.7

31:53.9

0:03.1

10:14/M

11

GENA TERRELL KELLER TX

13

45

95

31:53.3

32:10.2

0:16.9

10:15/M

12

LORI BARLOW FORT WORTH TX

110

49

113

36:53.6

37:10.2

0:16.5

11:52/M

13

BRENDA OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

84

45

138

44:53.4

45:09.7

0:16.2

14:26/M

14

VICKIE GOODE BEDFORD TX

11

48

151

48:48.0

48:58.6

0:10.5

15:41/M

15

DEBBIE NORTH FORT WORTH TX

81

47

152

49:18.7

49:37.3

0:18.6

15:51/M

16

SHERRI SMITH FORT WORTH TX

103

45

158

51:02.8

51:32.6

0:29.8

16:25/M

17

BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

76

47

160

54:21.1

54:41.0

0:19.9

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WALTER MIKULIK COLLEYVILLE TX

15

49

29

24:04.6

24:17.5

0:12.9

7:44/M

2

MARTIN METZGER GRAPEVINE TX

145

47

41

26:07.4

26:10.1

0:02.7

8:24/M

3

DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX

120

48

44

26:05.5

26:15.8

0:10.3

8:23/M

4

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

17

46

63

28:14.4

28:24.3

0:09.9

9:05/M

5

DAVID MILES HASLET TX

16

48

80

30:04.6

30:12.2

0:07.6

9:40/M

6

RICHARD LEHMANN FORT WORTH TX

68

48

108

35:06.2

35:21.8

0:15.6

11:17/M

7

BILL MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

77

48

148

47:59.4

48:19.6

0:20.2

15:26/M

8

BILL BRUTON FORT WORTH TX

171

45

165

57:06.9

57:14.9

0:08.0

18:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

56

51

47

26:40.6

26:48.3

0:07.6

8:34/M

2

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

12

50

59

27:44.2

27:54.4

0:10.2

8:55/M

3

GLORIA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

18

52

83

30:43.9

30:46.0

0:02.1

9:53/M

4

DEBBIE PATTERSON EULESS TX

21

50

127

41:33.4

41:54.7

0:21.3

13:22/M

5

JEANNINE TURLEY SAGINAW TX

104

51

161

54:18.7

54:48.8

0:30.1

17:28/M

6

SHIRLEY BAYLESS FORT WORTH TX

26

53

162

54:19.6

54:50.0

0:30.4

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILL ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

25

54

23

23:31.8

23:34.0

0:02.1

7:34/M

2

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

6

51

43

26:04.5

26:12.9

0:08.4

8:23/M

3

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

57

52

81

30:33.4

30:42.1

0:08.7

9:49/M

4

KURT OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

85

51

124

39:56.2

40:13.6

0:17.4

12:50/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CYNTHIA MCGEE KELLER TX

74

58

159

54:13.8

54:40.9

0:27.1

17:26/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AL KOHN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

168

56

13

21:34.3

21:37.0

0:02.7

6:56/M

2

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

151

56

38

25:53.0

25:57.7

0:04.7

8:19/M

3

JOSEPH BOTTS FORT WORTH TX

33

55

91

30:56.8

31:18.1

0:21.3

9:57/M

4

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

187

58

92

31:29.6

31:35.4

0:05.8

10:07/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

127

62

79

30:06.9

30:09.9

0:03.0

9:41/M

2

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

198

61

125

40:15.1

40:26.4

0:11.2

12:57/M

3

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

28

64

134

44:13.6

44:26.4

0:12.7

14:13/M

4

SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX

58

60

141

47:15.5

47:41.5

0:26.0

15:12/M

5

JUDY SIDES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

100

61

149

48:07.1

48:29.7

0:22.5

15:28/M

6

JUANITA CARPER NRH TX

124

61

157

51:08.5

51:28.7

0:20.1

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

115

60

20

23:12.1

23:13.3

0:01.1

7:28/M

2

DICK HATNETT

146

60

35

25:27.9

25:31.9

0:04.0

8:11/M

3

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

128

62

75

29:50.3

29:53.6

0:03.2

9:36/M

4

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

136

64

82

30:37.9

30:44.9

0:07.0

9:51/M

5

ARTHUR SALAZAR NRH TX

203

63

86

30:58.2

31:04.6

0:06.3

9:57/M

6

ROGER HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX

2

62

103

33:48.9

34:10.6

0:21.6

10:52/M

7

CLAYTON SIDES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

101

62

147

47:53.1

48:16.5

0:23.3

15:24/M

8

LARRY BLANTON HALTOM CITY TX

31

63

154

49:24.9

49:52.1

0:27.1

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROLE GUY FORT WORTH TX

54

66

150

48:11.3

48:34.1

0:22.8

15:30/M

2

CAROLE JONES NRH TX

131

69

168

1:02:44.0

1:03:19.0

0:35.0

20:10/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

108

69

94

31:54.4

32:07.9

0:13.5

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

177

72

106

34:47.0

34:58.2

0:11.2

11:11/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

206

71

126

41:51.0

41:51.0

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROGENE PEMBERTON NRH TX

132

77

167

1:02:38.1

1:03:13.4

0:35.2

20:08/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BILL JENNINGS ARLINGTON TX

63

76

117

37:18.6

37:46.4

0:27.8

12:00/M