Spur On 5K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

154

51

***** M 50-54

19:25.7

19:25.7

6:16/M

2

DON BORGER AZLE TX

145

46

***** M 45-49

20:22.0

20:22.0

6:34/M

3

MILES KNUPP BEDFORD TX

123

20

1 M 18-20

20:35.1

20:36.4

0:01.3

6:38/M

4

TOM MENN HURST TX

116

53

***** M 50-54

21:26.4

21:26.4

6:55/M

5

RICK FLORES FORT WORTH TX

156

47

1 M 45-49

21:54.0

21:54.9

0:00.9

7:04/M

6

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS tx

26

21

1 M 21-24

22:32.6

22:32.6

7:16/M

7

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

211

45

2 M 45-49

22:34.1

22:34.1

7:17/M

8

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

59

37

1 M 35-39

22:40.8

22:45.8

0:04.9

7:19/M

9

ALAN DORSETT FORT WORTH TX

134

26

1 M 25-29

22:42.2

22:48.9

0:06.7

7:19/M

10

LAURENT GRELARD KELLER TX

146

38

2 M 35-39

22:51.8

22:58.2

0:06.4

7:22/M

11

JUNG PARK FORT WORTH TX

113

25

2 M 25-29

23:02.1

23:10.1

0:08.0

7:26/M

12

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

89

66

1 M 65-69

23:27.2

23:27.2

7:34/M

13

JARED TUCKER FORT WORTH TX

38

21

2 M 21-24

24:08.4

24:11.5

0:03.1

7:47/M

14

ERIC LEIDHOLT FORT WORTH TX

208

44

1 M 40-44

24:14.3

24:14.3

7:49/M

15

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

55

33

1 M 30-34

24:11.0

24:16.2

0:05.2

7:48/M

16

ROSA ACEVEDO FORT WORTH TX

149

30

***** F 30-34

24:17.0

24:22.7

0:05.7

7:50/M

17

TY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

33

11

1 M 10-12

24:28.1

24:28.1

7:54/M

18

KELLY HANCOCK FORT WORTH TX

63

43

2 M 40-44

24:11.9

24:37.6

0:25.6

7:48/M

19

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

76

54

***** F 50-54

24:39.5

24:39.5

7:57/M

20

LEE CRANE BEDFORD TX

120

25

3 M 25-29

24:50.0

24:57.6

0:07.6

8:01/M

21

BETH PELLETIER IRVING TX

209

28

1 F 25-29

25:10.6

25:13.0

0:02.4

8:07/M

22

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

90

67

2 M 65-69

25:29.9

25:30.5

0:00.6

8:13/M

23

MICHAEL MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

125

48

3 M 45-49

25:28.1

25:38.1

0:09.9

8:13/M

24

MANDY SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

23

24

1 F 21-24

25:36.5

25:42.7

0:06.2

8:15/M

25

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

54

32

2 M 30-34

25:44.0

25:46.9

0:02.9

8:18/M

26

TRACI CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

18

27

2 F 25-29

25:50.3

25:51.8

0:01.5

8:20/M

27

AARON KOINER KELLER TX

119

35

3 M 35-39

25:50.8

25:53.3

0:02.4

8:20/M

28

PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX

130

51

1 M 50-54

25:54.3

25:55.0

0:00.6

8:21/M

29

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

71

51

***** F 50-54

25:56.7

26:00.5

0:03.8

8:22/M

30

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

78

55

1 F 55-59

26:14.3

26:16.2

0:01.9

8:28/M

31

R. HARNETT FORT WORTH TX

155

59

1 M 55-59

26:13.6

26:19.8

0:06.2

8:27/M

32

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

44

25

3 F 25-29

26:31.2

26:34.8

0:03.6

8:33/M

33

JAY CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

17

29

4 M 25-29

26:39.7

26:41.5

0:01.8

8:36/M

34

MICHAEL CASAREZ JUSTIN TX

117

35

4 M 35-39

26:35.2

26:44.3

0:09.0

8:35/M

35

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

114

41

1 F 40-44

26:46.0

26:54.2

0:08.2

8:38/M

36

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

21

54

2 M 50-54

26:48.3

26:55.4

0:07.0

8:39/M

37

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

206

32

3 M 30-34

26:59.4

27:08.3

0:08.9

8:42/M

38

LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX

2

59

2 M 55-59

27:05.7

27:12.4

0:06.7

8:44/M

39

ARMANDO MARMOLEJO FORT WORTH TX

115

13

1 M 13-14

27:06.7

27:15.2

0:08.5

8:45/M

40

MARIA DAUPHINAIS EULESS TX

129

43

2 F 40-44

27:16.3

27:20.8

0:04.5

8:48/M

41

JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

49

29

5 M 25-29

27:10.2

27:24.6

0:14.4

8:46/M

42

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON Texas

133

41

3 M 40-44

27:33.8

27:38.1

0:04.2

8:53/M

43

MARTY METEGER GRAPEVINE TX

207

46

4 M 45-49

27:27.3

27:42.0

0:14.7

8:51/M

44

JOHNNY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

74

53

3 M 50-54

27:43.6

27:43.6

8:56/M

45

GARAN MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

203

29

6 M 25-29

27:52.8

27:55.5

0:02.7

8:59/M

46

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

72

51

4 M 50-54

28:08.1

28:11.9

0:03.7

9:05/M

47

SHONEE CUNNINNGHAM SAGINAW TX

144

41

3 F 40-44

28:26.2

28:36.0

0:09.8

9:10/M

48

STEVE DENARO KELLER TX

106

37

5 M 35-39

28:38.4

28:39.1

0:00.6

9:14/M

49

JILL DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

56

35

1 F 35-39

28:36.1

28:41.3

0:05.2

9:14/M

50

SYLVIA CASAREZ JUSTIN TX

118

36

2 F 35-39

29:09.6

29:18.9

0:09.2

9:24/M

51

KERI KIMBERLIN KELLER TX

43

25

4 F 25-29

29:42.4

29:47.7

0:05.2

9:35/M

52

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

83

61

1 F 60-64

30:06.5

30:07.5

0:01.0

9:43/M

53

CARLOS GARZA EL PASO TX

147

47

5 M 45-49

30:17.9

30:25.0

0:07.1

9:46/M

54

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

24

45

6 M 45-49

30:18.9

30:27.2

0:08.2

9:46/M

55

ALICIA KOHNER ARLINGTON TX

136

38

3 F 35-39

30:31.7

30:35.0

0:03.3

9:51/M

56

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

84

61

1 M 60-64

30:34.9

30:36.2

0:01.3

9:52/M

57

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

162

46

1 F 45-49

30:50.4

30:53.2

0:02.8

9:57/M

58

BRAD ARNSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

135

31

4 M 30-34

30:53.0

30:58.3

0:05.3

9:58/M

59

DEREK PELLETIER IRVING TX

210

30

5 M 30-34

31:02.7

31:05.7

0:03.0

10:01/M

60

KIM BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

139

27

5 F 25-29

31:07.0

31:10.3

0:03.3

10:02/M

61

COURTNEY JANES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

140

26

6 F 25-29

31:18.5

31:21.8

0:03.3

10:06/M

62

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

92

68

3 M 65-69

32:13.2

32:20.6

0:07.4

10:24/M

63

RANDY HOLLAR IRVING TX

48

29

7 M 25-29

32:35.5

32:38.7

0:03.2

10:31/M

64

KEVIN HALL ROANOKE TX

131

42

4 M 40-44

32:37.2

32:43.4

0:06.1

10:31/M

65

JENNIFER CRANE BEDFORD TX

124

24

2 F 21-24

33:02.9

33:10.8

0:07.8

10:39/M

66

DAVID SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

122

80

1 M 75-99

33:01.4

33:10.8

0:09.3

10:39/M

67

BEAR (DOG) WEAR KELLER TX

97

2

1 M 1- 6

33:09.4

33:29.5

0:20.0

10:42/M

68

SARAH WEAR KELLER TX

47

26

7 F 25-29

33:06.7

33:29.7

0:22.9

10:41/M

69

BRIAN WEAR KELLER TX

45

25

8 M 25-29

33:05.9

33:29.8

0:23.9

10:40/M

70

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

151

76

2 M 75-99

33:26.2

33:39.8

0:13.5

10:47/M

71

KIM HALL ROANOKE TX

132

41

4 F 40-44

33:56.1

34:02.7

0:06.6

10:57/M

72

SKIP CRAWLEY AZLE TX

20

40

5 M 40-44

34:09.4

34:13.6

0:04.2

11:01/M

73

AMY OLLES FORT WORTH TX

157

28

8 F 25-29

34:09.0

34:15.7

0:06.7

11:01/M

74

RICHARD LEHMANN FORT WORTH TX

67

47

7 M 45-49

34:20.5

34:28.1

0:07.6

11:05/M

75

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

25

51

1 F 50-54

34:39.3

34:39.3

11:11/M

76

JAREN FERGUSON WATAUGA TX

100

13

2 M 13-14

34:50.7

34:50.7

11:14/M

77

VICKY SAUER FORT WORTH TX

5

44

5 F 40-44

35:17.2

35:21.8

0:04.6

11:23/M

78

DOUGLAS WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

107

39

6 M 35-39

35:45.8

35:48.2

0:02.4

11:32/M

79

DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

42

25

9 F 25-29

35:47.3

36:02.2

0:14.9

11:33/M

80

ROBERT Z CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

95

76

3 M 75-99

35:51.5

36:04.4

0:12.8

11:34/M

81

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

14

47

2 F 45-49

36:06.7

36:12.0

0:05.3

11:39/M

82

MISTY FLICKINGER AZLE TX

13

30

1 F 30-34

36:56.7

37:01.3

0:04.5

11:55/M

83

STACI HOLLAR IRVING TX

46

26

10 F 25-29

37:05.3

37:21.4

0:16.1

11:58/M

84

DEBBIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX

69

49

3 F 45-49

37:27.8

37:42.0

0:14.1

12:05/M

85

ROGER HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX

1

61

2 M 60-64

37:51.0

38:07.4

0:16.4

12:13/M

86

KYLEIGHA WACKER FORT WORTH TX

112

12

1 F 10-12

38:06.5

38:08.3

0:01.8

12:17/M

87

ALICIA LEE FORT WORTH TX

109

21

3 F 21-24

38:09.6

38:10.8

0:01.2

12:18/M

88

KRISTEN ZAMBER BEDFORD TX

152

29

11 F 25-29

38:07.4

38:23.4

0:16.0

12:18/M

89

KAMI NUNN TYLER TX

121

29

12 F 25-29

38:07.7

38:23.8

0:16.1

12:18/M

90

EMILY PAINE HASLET TX

39

22

4 F 21-24

39:04.8

39:27.6

0:22.7

12:36/M

91

CHRIS SMITH HASLET TX

41

22

3 M 21-24

39:03.7

39:27.7

0:24.0

12:36/M

92

ZACH MATTHEWS BENBROOK TX

138

13

3 M 13-14

39:16.6

39:29.8

0:13.2

12:40/M

93

BILL JENNINGS ARLINGTON TX

153

75

4 M 75-99

39:21.2

39:30.0

0:08.7

12:42/M

94

KEVIN MATTHEWS BENBROOK TX

137

44

6 M 40-44

39:19.0

39:32.3

0:13.2

12:41/M

95

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

94

70

1 M 70-74

39:21.3

39:35.9

0:14.6

12:42/M

96

CHRISTINA FORD FORT WORTH TX

104

37

4 F 35-39

40:37.3

40:39.1

0:01.8

13:06/M

97

MONTI DENARO KELLER TX

105

34

2 F 30-34

40:40.4

40:41.6

0:01.2

13:07/M

98

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

81

60

2 F 60-64

40:41.2

40:47.1

0:05.8

13:07/M

99

DEANNA LLOYD FORT WORTH TX

68

48

4 F 45-49

40:33.8

40:49.5

0:15.7

13:05/M

100

TRACI PETTY HASLET TX

126

33

3 F 30-34

40:44.1

40:49.8

0:05.7

13:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

SARAH HENN HASLET TX

340

9

1 F 7- 9

40:46.6

41:08.2

0:21.6

13:09/M

102

DAVID HENN HASLET TX

62

41

7 M 40-44

41:07.5

41:28.5

0:21.0

13:16/M

103

CYNDI JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

15

56

2 F 55-59

42:49.4

42:57.2

0:07.8

13:49/M

104

SHARON WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

108

36

5 F 35-39

44:50.2

44:52.5

0:02.3

14:28/M

105

MATT CEARLEY FORT WORTH TX

110

21

4 M 21-24

45:00.5

45:03.1

0:02.5

14:31/M

106

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

86

63

3 F 60-64

45:35.3

45:50.7

0:15.4

14:42/M

107

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

52

31

4 F 30-34

45:36.1

45:51.3

0:15.2

14:43/M

108

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

150

69

4 M 65-69

46:04.4

46:06.0

0:01.6

14:52/M

109

SPENCER DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

29

8

1 M 7- 9

47:02.7

47:06.8

0:04.1

15:10/M

110

ELISA BRANSON BENBROOK TX

164

46

5 F 45-49

46:59.6

47:14.7

0:15.1

15:09/M

111

COLE JONES FORT WORTH TX

30

8

2 M 7- 9

47:19.3

47:24.4

0:05.1

15:16/M

112

GABE JONES FORT WORTH TX

28

6

2 M 1- 6

47:19.9

47:24.6

0:04.7

15:16/M

113

Unknown Chip: CH06754

5001

1 M 0- 0

47:09.9

47:29.5

0:19.6

15:13/M

114

ALLEN SINGLETON FORT WORTH TX

127

50

5 M 50-54

47:08.5

47:29.8

0:21.2

15:12/M

115

KRISTIE JONES FORT WORTH TX

57

36

6 F 35-39

48:19.0

48:44.1

0:25.1

15:35/M

116

CHAD JONES FORT WORTH TX

58

36

7 M 35-39

48:19.1

48:44.8

0:25.6

15:35/M

117

BILL BURTON FORT WORTH TX

161

44

8 M 40-44

48:41.7

48:47.6

0:05.8

15:42/M

118

MICHELLE APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

10

39

7 F 35-39

49:06.3

49:30.7

0:24.4

15:50/M

119

LINDA NUZUM FORT WORTH TX

103

57

3 F 55-59

49:27.4

49:37.8

0:10.3

15:57/M

120

RON NUZUM FORT WORTH TX

102

58

3 M 55-59

49:29.2

49:39.9

0:10.7

15:58/M

121

CAROLE GUY FORT WORTH TX

88

65

1 F 65-69

50:00.1

50:11.3

0:11.2

16:08/M

122

LARRY BLANTON HALTOM CITY TX

85

62

3 M 60-64

49:59.1

50:11.3

0:12.2

16:07/M

123

CYNTHIA MCGEE KELLER TX

80

57

4 F 55-59

50:01.2

50:12.4

0:11.1

16:08/M

124

CHRIS CALVERY IRVING TX

148

30

6 M 30-34

50:30.8

50:37.9

0:07.1

16:17/M

125

MARY RAY KELLER TX

73

53

2 F 50-54

50:26.5

50:37.9

0:11.4

16:16/M

126

SANDY APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

9

59

5 F 55-59

51:12.6

51:38.7

0:26.0

16:31/M

127

MACKENZIE APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

11

7

2 F 7- 9

52:58.5

53:22.9

0:24.4

17:05/M

128

MADISON APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

12

2

1 F 1- 6

53:23.8

53:49.1

0:25.3

17:13/M

129

ANN MARIE LEIST HURST TX

19

27

13 F 25-29

53:59.3

54:16.9

0:17.5

17:25/M

130

GLENN REID HALTOM CITY TX

70

50

6 M 50-54

54:13.3

54:27.0

0:13.7

17:29/M

131

MARA GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

159

32

5 F 30-34

54:33.4

54:42.7

0:09.3

17:36/M

132

RUSS WEBB HURST TX

202

27

9 M 25-29

54:35.3

54:55.5

0:20.2

17:36/M

133

DAWN WEBB HURST TX

201

29

14 F 25-29

54:37.2

54:55.6

0:18.4

17:37/M

134

SARA ROBINSON HURST TX

50

30

6 F 30-34

54:44.1

55:03.6

0:19.5

17:39/M

135

AMI MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

204

28

15 F 25-29

54:44.9

55:04.5

0:19.6

17:39/M

136

NANCY MACPHEE RED OAK TX

77

54

3 F 50-54

56:00.0

56:10.3

0:10.3

18:04/M

137

EMBER GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

158

12

2 F 10-12

56:21.6

56:23.6

0:02.0

18:11/M

138

BARBARA MEERS FORT WORTH TX

65

46

6 F 45-49

58:56.1

59:09.6

0:13.4

19:01/M

139

BETHANY REID HALTOM CITY TX

64

44

6 F 40-44

59:04.1

59:16.5

0:12.4

19:03/M

140

KELLY FLAGG FORT WORTH TX

22

29

16 F 25-29

1:00:40.7

1:01:00.0

0:19.3

19:34/M

141

GEORGE LILLARD HALTOM CITY TX

93

69

5 M 65-69

1:01:56.1

1:02:14.0

0:17.9

19:59/M

142

LADENE COOKE FORT WORTH TX

160

65

2 F 65-69

1:01:57.7

1:02:14.1

0:16.4

19:59/M

143

GLENDA HANDY HALTOM CITY TX

82

61

4 F 60-64

1:01:57.2

1:02:14.8

0:17.6

19:59/M