Spur On 5K

Age Group Results

September 08, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROSA ACEVEDO FORT WORTH TX

30

16

24:22.7

24:22.7

0:05.7

7:50/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

54

19

24:39.5

24:39.5

7:57/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

51

29

26:00.5

26:00.5

0:03.8

8:22/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADISON APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2

128

53:49.1

53:49.1

0:25.3

17:13/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH HENN HASLET TX

9

101

41:08.2

41:08.2

0:21.6

13:09/M

2

MACKENZIE APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

7

127

53:22.9

53:22.9

0:24.4

17:05/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KYLEIGHA WACKER FORT WORTH TX

12

86

38:08.3

38:08.3

0:01.8

12:17/M

2

EMBER GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

12

137

56:23.6

56:23.6

0:02.0

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MANDY SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

24

24

25:42.7

25:42.7

0:06.2

8:15/M

2

JENNIFER CRANE BEDFORD TX

24

65

33:10.8

33:10.8

0:07.8

10:39/M

3

ALICIA LEE FORT WORTH TX

21

87

38:10.8

38:10.8

0:01.2

12:18/M

4

EMILY PAINE HASLET TX

22

90

39:27.6

39:27.6

0:22.7

12:36/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETH PELLETIER IRVING TX

28

21

25:13.0

25:13.0

0:02.4

8:07/M

2

TRACI CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

27

26

25:51.8

25:51.8

0:01.5

8:20/M

3

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

25

32

26:34.8

26:34.8

0:03.6

8:33/M

4

KERI KIMBERLIN KELLER TX

25

51

29:47.7

29:47.7

0:05.2

9:35/M

5

KIM BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

27

60

31:10.3

31:10.3

0:03.3

10:02/M

6

COURTNEY JANES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

26

61

31:21.8

31:21.8

0:03.3

10:06/M

7

SARAH WEAR KELLER TX

26

68

33:29.7

33:29.7

0:22.9

10:41/M

8

AMY OLLES FORT WORTH TX

28

73

34:15.7

34:15.7

0:06.7

11:01/M

9

DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

25

79

36:02.2

36:02.2

0:14.9

11:33/M

10

STACI HOLLAR IRVING TX

26

83

37:21.4

37:21.4

0:16.1

11:58/M

11

KRISTEN ZAMBER BEDFORD TX

29

88

38:23.4

38:23.4

0:16.0

12:18/M

12

KAMI NUNN TYLER TX

29

89

38:23.8

38:23.8

0:16.1

12:18/M

13

ANN MARIE LEIST HURST TX

27

129

54:16.9

54:16.9

0:17.5

17:25/M

14

DAWN WEBB HURST TX

29

133

54:55.6

54:55.6

0:18.4

17:37/M

15

AMI MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

28

135

55:04.5

55:04.5

0:19.6

17:39/M

16

KELLY FLAGG FORT WORTH TX

29

140

1:01:00.0

1:01:00.0

0:19.3

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MISTY FLICKINGER AZLE TX

30

82

37:01.3

37:01.3

0:04.5

11:55/M

2

MONTI DENARO KELLER TX

34

97

40:41.6

40:41.6

0:01.2

13:07/M

3

TRACI PETTY HASLET TX

33

100

40:49.8

40:49.8

0:05.7

13:08/M

4

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

31

107

45:51.3

45:51.3

0:15.2

14:43/M

5

MARA GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

32

131

54:42.7

54:42.7

0:09.3

17:36/M

6

SARA ROBINSON HURST TX

30

134

55:03.6

55:03.6

0:19.5

17:39/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JILL DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

35

49

28:41.3

28:41.3

0:05.2

9:14/M

2

SYLVIA CASAREZ JUSTIN TX

36

50

29:18.9

29:18.9

0:09.2

9:24/M

3

ALICIA KOHNER ARLINGTON TX

38

55

30:35.0

30:35.0

0:03.3

9:51/M

4

CHRISTINA FORD FORT WORTH TX

37

96

40:39.1

40:39.1

0:01.8

13:06/M

5

SHARON WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

36

104

44:52.5

44:52.5

0:02.3

14:28/M

6

KRISTIE JONES FORT WORTH TX

36

115

48:44.1

48:44.1

0:25.1

15:35/M

7

MICHELLE APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

39

118

49:30.7

49:30.7

0:24.4

15:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

41

35

26:54.2

26:54.2

0:08.2

8:38/M

2

MARIA DAUPHINAIS EULESS TX

43

40

27:20.8

27:20.8

0:04.5

8:48/M

3

SHONEE CUNNINNGHAM SAGINAW TX

41

47

28:36.0

28:36.0

0:09.8

9:10/M

4

KIM HALL ROANOKE TX

41

71

34:02.7

34:02.7

0:06.6

10:57/M

5

VICKY SAUER FORT WORTH TX

44

77

35:21.8

35:21.8

0:04.6

11:23/M

6

BETHANY REID HALTOM CITY TX

44

139

59:16.5

59:16.5

0:12.4

19:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

46

57

30:53.2

30:53.2

0:02.8

9:57/M

2

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

47

81

36:12.0

36:12.0

0:05.3

11:39/M

3

DEBBIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX

49

84

37:42.0

37:42.0

0:14.1

12:05/M

4

DEANNA LLOYD FORT WORTH TX

48

99

40:49.5

40:49.5

0:15.7

13:05/M

5

ELISA BRANSON BENBROOK TX

46

110

47:14.7

47:14.7

0:15.1

15:09/M

6

BARBARA MEERS FORT WORTH TX

46

138

59:09.6

59:09.6

0:13.4

19:01/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

51

75

34:39.3

34:39.3

11:11/M

2

MARY RAY KELLER TX

53

125

50:37.9

50:37.9

0:11.4

16:16/M

3

NANCY MACPHEE RED OAK TX

54

136

56:10.3

56:10.3

0:10.3

18:04/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

55

30

26:16.2

26:16.2

0:01.9

8:28/M

2

CYNDI JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

56

103

42:57.2

42:57.2

0:07.8

13:49/M

3

LINDA NUZUM FORT WORTH TX

57

119

49:37.8

49:37.8

0:10.3

15:57/M

4

CYNTHIA MCGEE KELLER TX

57

123

50:12.4

50:12.4

0:11.1

16:08/M

5

SANDY APPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

59

126

51:38.7

51:38.7

0:26.0

16:31/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

61

52

30:07.5

30:07.5

0:01.0

9:43/M

2

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

60

98

40:47.1

40:47.1

0:05.8

13:07/M

3

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

63

106

45:50.7

45:50.7

0:15.4

14:42/M

4

GLENDA HANDY HALTOM CITY TX

61

143

1:02:14.8

1:02:14.8

0:17.6

19:59/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROLE GUY FORT WORTH TX

65

121

50:11.3

50:11.3

0:11.2

16:08/M

2

LADENE COOKE FORT WORTH TX

65

142

1:02:14.1

1:02:14.1

0:16.4

19:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

51

1

19:25.7

19:25.7

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON BORGER AZLE TX

46

2

20:22.0

20:22.0

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TOM MENN HURST TX

53

4

21:26.4

21:26.4

6:55/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: CH06754

113

47:29.5

47:29.5

0:19.6

15:13/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BEAR (DOG) WEAR KELLER TX

2

67

33:29.5

33:29.5

0:20.0

10:42/M

2

GABE JONES FORT WORTH TX

6

112

47:24.6

47:24.6

0:04.7

15:16/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SPENCER DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

8

109

47:06.8

47:06.8

0:04.1

15:10/M

2

COLE JONES FORT WORTH TX

8

111

47:24.4

47:24.4

0:05.1

15:16/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

11

17

24:28.1

24:28.1

7:54/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARMANDO MARMOLEJO FORT WORTH TX

13

39

27:15.2

27:15.2

0:08.5

8:45/M

2

JAREN FERGUSON WATAUGA TX

13

76

34:50.7

34:50.7

11:14/M

3

ZACH MATTHEWS BENBROOK TX

13

92

39:29.8

39:29.8

0:13.2

12:40/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 20

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MILES KNUPP BEDFORD TX

20

3

20:36.4

20:36.4

0:01.3

6:38/M

 
Top

Male 21 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS tx

21

6

22:32.6

22:32.6

7:16/M

2

JARED TUCKER FORT WORTH TX

21

13

24:11.5

24:11.5

0:03.1

7:47/M

3

CHRIS SMITH HASLET TX

22

91

39:27.7

39:27.7

0:24.0

12:36/M

4

MATT CEARLEY FORT WORTH TX

21

105

45:03.1

45:03.1

0:02.5

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALAN DORSETT FORT WORTH TX

26

9

22:48.9

22:48.9

0:06.7

7:19/M

2

JUNG PARK FORT WORTH TX

25

11

23:10.1

23:10.1

0:08.0

7:26/M

3

LEE CRANE BEDFORD TX

25

20

24:57.6

24:57.6

0:07.6

8:01/M

4

JAY CRANFILL RICHARDSON TX

29

33

26:41.5

26:41.5

0:01.8

8:36/M

5

JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

29

41

27:24.6

27:24.6

0:14.4

8:46/M

6

GARAN MINEHAN RICHARDSON TX

29

45

27:55.5

27:55.5

0:02.7

8:59/M

7

RANDY HOLLAR IRVING TX

29

63

32:38.7

32:38.7

0:03.2

10:31/M

8

BRIAN WEAR KELLER TX

25

69

33:29.8

33:29.8

0:23.9

10:40/M

9

RUSS WEBB HURST TX

27

132

54:55.5

54:55.5

0:20.2

17:36/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

33

15

24:16.2

24:16.2

0:05.2

7:48/M

2

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

32

25

25:46.9

25:46.9

0:02.9

8:18/M

3

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

37

27:08.3

27:08.3

0:08.9

8:42/M

4

BRAD ARNSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

31

58

30:58.3

30:58.3

0:05.3

9:58/M

5

DEREK PELLETIER IRVING TX

30

59

31:05.7

31:05.7

0:03.0

10:01/M

6

CHRIS CALVERY IRVING TX

30

124

50:37.9

50:37.9

0:07.1

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

37

8

22:45.8

22:45.8

0:04.9

7:19/M

2

LAURENT GRELARD KELLER TX

38

10

22:58.2

22:58.2

0:06.4

7:22/M

3

AARON KOINER KELLER TX

35

27

25:53.3

25:53.3

0:02.4

8:20/M

4

MICHAEL CASAREZ JUSTIN TX

35

34

26:44.3

26:44.3

0:09.0

8:35/M

5

STEVE DENARO KELLER TX

37

48

28:39.1

28:39.1

0:00.6

9:14/M

6

DOUGLAS WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

39

78

35:48.2

35:48.2

0:02.4

11:32/M

7

CHAD JONES FORT WORTH TX

36

116

48:44.8

48:44.8

0:25.6

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC LEIDHOLT FORT WORTH TX

44

14

24:14.3

24:14.3

7:49/M

2

KELLY HANCOCK FORT WORTH TX

43

18

24:37.6

24:37.6

0:25.6

7:48/M

3

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON Texas

41

42

27:38.1

27:38.1

0:04.2

8:53/M

4

KEVIN HALL ROANOKE TX

42

64

32:43.4

32:43.4

0:06.1

10:31/M

5

SKIP CRAWLEY AZLE TX

40

72

34:13.6

34:13.6

0:04.2

11:01/M

6

KEVIN MATTHEWS BENBROOK TX

44

94

39:32.3

39:32.3

0:13.2

12:41/M

7

DAVID HENN HASLET TX

41

102

41:28.5

41:28.5

0:21.0

13:16/M

8

BILL BURTON FORT WORTH TX

44

117

48:47.6

48:47.6

0:05.8

15:42/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICK FLORES FORT WORTH TX

47

5

21:54.9

21:54.9

0:00.9

7:04/M

2

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

45

7

22:34.1

22:34.1

7:17/M

3

MICHAEL MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

48

23

25:38.1

25:38.1

0:09.9

8:13/M

4

MARTY METEGER GRAPEVINE TX

46

43

27:42.0

27:42.0

0:14.7

8:51/M

5

CARLOS GARZA EL PASO TX

47

53

30:25.0

30:25.0

0:07.1

9:46/M

6

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

45

54

30:27.2

30:27.2

0:08.2

9:46/M

7

RICHARD LEHMANN FORT WORTH TX

47

74

34:28.1

34:28.1

0:07.6

11:05/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX

51

28

25:55.0

25:55.0

0:00.6

8:21/M

2

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

54

36

26:55.4

26:55.4

0:07.0

8:39/M

3

JOHNNY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX

53

44

27:43.6

27:43.6

8:56/M

4

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

51

46

28:11.9

28:11.9

0:03.7

9:05/M

5

ALLEN SINGLETON FORT WORTH TX

50

114

47:29.8

47:29.8

0:21.2

15:12/M

6

GLENN REID HALTOM CITY TX

50

130

54:27.0

54:27.0

0:13.7

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

R. HARNETT FORT WORTH TX

59

31

26:19.8

26:19.8

0:06.2

8:27/M

2

LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX

59

38

27:12.4

27:12.4

0:06.7

8:44/M

3

RON NUZUM FORT WORTH TX

58

120

49:39.9

49:39.9

0:10.7

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

61

56

30:36.2

30:36.2

0:01.3

9:52/M

2

ROGER HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX

61

85

38:07.4

38:07.4

0:16.4

12:13/M

3

LARRY BLANTON HALTOM CITY TX

62

122

50:11.3

50:11.3

0:12.2

16:07/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

66

12

23:27.2

23:27.2

7:34/M

2

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

67

22

25:30.5

25:30.5

0:00.6

8:13/M

3

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

68

62

32:20.6

32:20.6

0:07.4

10:24/M

4

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

69

108

46:06.0

46:06.0

0:01.6

14:52/M

5

GEORGE LILLARD HALTOM CITY TX

69

141

1:02:14.0

1:02:14.0

0:17.9

19:59/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

70

95

39:35.9

39:35.9

0:14.6

12:42/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

80

66

33:10.8

33:10.8

0:09.3

10:39/M

2

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

76

70

33:39.8

33:39.8

0:13.5

10:47/M

3

ROBERT Z CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

76

80

36:04.4

36:04.4

0:12.8

11:34/M

4

BILL JENNINGS ARLINGTON TX

75

93

39:30.0

39:30.0

0:08.7

12:42/M