Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 5K

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MILES KRUPP BEDFORD TX

173

23

M

***** 20-24

17:37.5

17:37.8

0:00.3

 

5:40/M

2

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

485

16

M

1 15-19

17:58.1

17:59.8

0:01.7

0:20.5

5:47/M

3

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

452

44

M

***** 40-44

18:55.1

18:56.3

0:01.2

1:17.6

6:05/M

4

MICHAEL PETRUSO FORT WORTH TX

419

31

M

1 30-34

19:10.3

19:10.9

0:00.5

1:32.8

6:10/M

5

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

483

51

M

***** 50-54

19:26.1

19:26.2

0:00.1

1:48.5

6:15/M

6

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

406

44

F

***** 40-44

19:27.1

19:28.0

0:00.8

 

6:16/M

7

JOHN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

63

28

M

1 25-29

19:29.4

19:29.4

1:51.8

6:16/M

8

CHARLIE FISHER FORT WORTH TX

455

36

M

1 35-39

19:43.4

19:44.2

0:00.8

2:05.8

6:21/M

9

MICHAEL BAKKE SHEPPARD AFB TX

421

24

M

1 20-24

19:44.9

19:53.5

0:08.6

2:07.3

6:24/M

10

COREY KELLAM FORT WORTH TX

168

24

M

2 20-24

19:46.4

19:47.6

0:01.2

2:08.8

6:22/M

11

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

293

52

M

1 50-54

20:41.0

20:41.1

0:00.0

3:03.5

6:39/M

12

JOSEPH ZAPINKSI

166

13

M

1 11-14

21:06.3

21:07.5

0:01.2

3:28.8

6:47/M

13

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

88

40

M

1 40-44

21:52.7

21:54.5

0:01.8

4:15.1

7:03/M

14

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

158

52

M

2 50-54

22:41.7

22:46.0

0:04.2

5:04.2

7:19/M

15

ROB BEAULIEN FT WORTH TX

420

50

M

3 50-54

22:46.8

22:51.8

0:05.0

5:09.3

7:21/M

16

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

111

48

F

***** 45-49

23:08.2

23:10.0

0:01.7

3:41.1

7:27/M

17

JAMES GABLER BORGER TX

157

59

M

1 55-59

23:27.0

23:40.0

0:12.9

5:49.5

7:37/M

18

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

130

43

F

1 40-44

23:47.7

23:50.1

0:02.4

4:20.5

7:40/M

19

DANIEL CASEY WATAUGA TX

234

24

F

1 20-24

23:48.5

23:52.9

0:04.4

4:21.4

7:40/M

20

JENNIFER FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX

430

33

F

1 30-34

24:17.3

24:24.2

0:06.9

4:50.1

7:51/M

21

KAT SPARKS GRAPEVINE TX

418

47

F

1 45-49

24:18.6

24:21.6

0:03.0

4:51.4

7:50/M

22

CHRIS KOINER KELLER TX

172

16

M

2 15-19

24:26.8

24:40.6

0:13.8

6:49.2

7:56/M

23

AARON KOINER KELLER TX

171

38

M

2 35-39

24:31.0

24:44.6

0:13.6

6:53.4

7:57/M

24

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

291

54

F

***** 50-54

24:31.1

24:32.8

0:01.7

5:04.0

7:53/M

25

TAMMY BARNEY FORT WORTH TX

501

46

F

2 45-49

24:34.9

24:46.4

0:11.5

5:07.7

7:58/M

26

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

493

55

M

2 55-59

24:41.7

24:47.6

0:05.9

7:04.2

7:58/M

27

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

488

63

M

1 60-64

24:54.3

24:57.5

0:03.2

7:16.7

8:01/M

28

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

422

62

M

2 60-64

24:54.6

25:00.5

0:05.9

7:17.1

8:02/M

29

HOPP DEREK WATAUGA TX

131

26

M

2 25-29

25:21.9

25:28.9

0:07.0

7:44.3

8:11/M

30

GARRETT BENNER FORT WORTH TX

78

17

M

3 15-19

25:27.9

26:07.5

0:39.6

7:50.4

8:24/M

31

JAMESON SMITH ARLINGTON TX

85

15

M

4 15-19

25:34.1

26:14.8

0:40.7

7:56.5

8:26/M

32

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

194

52

F

1 50-54

25:36.6

25:38.4

0:01.8

6:09.4

8:15/M

33

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

87

36

M

3 35-39

25:36.6

25:38.3

0:01.7

7:59.1

8:15/M

34

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

292

51

F

2 50-54

25:39.0

25:46.3

0:07.3

6:11.8

8:17/M

35

LANDERS KELLY HURST TX

169

25

M

3 25-29

25:40.1

25:48.6

0:08.5

8:02.6

8:18/M

36

GREG BICKNELL FORT WORTH TX

106

45

M

1 45-49

25:46.4

25:55.3

0:08.9

8:08.8

8:20/M

37

KATHY LEONE WATAUGA TX

265

43

F

2 40-44

25:51.4

26:21.4

0:30.0

6:24.2

8:28/M

38

SPENCER DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

89

11

M

2 11-14

25:52.6

26:13.6

0:21.0

8:15.1

8:26/M

39

TERRA RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

198

35

F

1 35-39

25:55.6

25:58.8

0:03.2

6:28.5

8:21/M

40

STEPHANIE SHUMAKE HASLET TX

210

24

F

2 20-24

26:03.8

26:38.2

0:34.4

6:36.6

8:34/M

41

ERIK JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

428

16

M

5 15-19

26:07.4

26:11.2

0:03.8

8:29.8

8:25/M

42

REDELSPERGER JON ENID OK

164

39

M

4 35-39

26:16.8

26:29.5

0:12.6

8:39.3

8:31/M

43

JAMES KARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

51

45

M

2 45-49

26:23.4

26:29.9

0:06.5

8:45.9

8:31/M

44

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

470

58

M

3 55-59

26:33.7

26:41.7

0:08.0

8:56.1

8:35/M

45

JOHN FLOYD

477

46

M

3 45-49

26:41.5

26:59.0

0:17.4

9:04.0

8:41/M

46

ROGER CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX

116

13

M

3 11-14

26:47.8

26:51.6

0:03.8

9:10.3

8:38/M

47

JOSHUA COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

121

17

M

6 15-19

26:59.8

27:15.8

0:16.0

9:22.3

8:46/M

48

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

108

48

M

4 45-49

27:02.1

27:06.8

0:04.7

9:24.5

8:43/M

49

LEIGH ANN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

423

27

F

1 25-29

27:02.8

27:20.0

0:17.2

7:35.7

8:47/M

50

DAVID MILES FORT WORTH TX

33

50

M

4 50-54

27:03.1

27:20.1

0:17.0

9:25.5

8:47/M

51

BAKER COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

71

20

F

3 20-24

27:03.9

27:19.6

0:15.7

7:36.8

8:47/M

52

ANDREW MARTIN SAGINAW TX

81

16

M

7 15-19

27:10.6

27:50.0

0:39.4

9:33.0

8:57/M

53

CHRIS MILES FORT WORTH TX

32

20

M

3 20-24

27:10.8

27:26.5

0:15.7

9:33.2

8:49/M

54

BILL HARSHMAN TYRONE PA

149

63

M

3 60-64

27:19.5

27:40.3

0:20.8

9:41.9

8:54/M

55

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

437

68

M

1 65-69

27:19.9

27:23.1

0:03.2

9:42.4

8:48/M

56

DAVID GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

426

13

M

4 11-14

27:23.3

27:27.6

0:04.2

9:45.8

8:50/M

57

JOHN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

35

51

M

5 50-54

27:24.1

28:06.5

0:42.4

9:46.5

9:02/M

58

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

207

64

M

4 60-64

27:49.3

27:58.7

0:09.4

10:11.7

9:00/M

59

TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

298

44

F

3 40-44

27:52.7

28:10.5

0:17.8

8:25.5

9:03/M

60

DAVID COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

120

42

M

2 40-44

27:53.6

28:09.2

0:15.6

10:16.0

9:03/M

61

AMY LUCAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

52

45

F

3 45-49

27:55.2

28:00.5

0:05.3

8:28.0

9:00/M

62

JORGE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

215

59

M

4 55-59

28:11.2

28:35.3

0:24.0

10:33.7

9:11/M

63

Unknown Partic. 432

432

M

1 0- 1

28:40.4

28:48.2

0:07.8

11:02.8

9:16/M

64

ROBBIE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

124

43

M

3 40-44

28:41.7

28:44.0

0:02.3

11:04.1

9:14/M

65

DIEGO MONTANA HURST TX

449

37

M

5 35-39

28:51.8

29:17.2

0:25.3

11:14.3

9:25/M

66

REDELSPERGER JAY WEATHERFORD TX

159

32

M

2 30-34

28:52.9

29:05.4

0:12.5

11:15.3

9:21/M

67

ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX

6

33

F

2 30-34

29:06.0

29:22.1

0:16.1

9:38.8

9:27/M

68

CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX

181

57

F

1 55-59

29:07.1

29:21.5

0:14.3

9:40.0

9:26/M

69

JOSH REYENGA WATAUGA TX

196

27

M

4 25-29

29:18.1

30:01.9

0:43.8

11:40.5

9:39/M

70

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

473

10

M

1 8-10

29:19.1

29:23.7

0:04.6

11:41.6

9:27/M

71

TROY LANDRUM HASLET TX

175

44

M

4 40-44

29:31.9

29:33.9

0:02.0

11:54.4

9:30/M

72

MICHAEL PERRY CROWLEY TX

82

29

M

5 25-29

29:41.7

30:21.5

0:39.8

12:04.1

9:46/M

73

AARON BALDRIDGE FORT WORTH TX

77

14

M

5 11-14

29:42.4

30:21.2

0:38.8

12:04.8

9:46/M

74

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

185

38

F

2 35-39

29:45.5

30:28.8

0:43.3

10:18.3

9:48/M

75

SEAN MCCUTCHEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

202

24

M

4 20-24

29:50.5

30:08.9

0:18.4

12:13.0

9:41/M

76

JOHN FERRIS BEDFORD TX

162

27

M

6 25-29

29:55.0

30:15.7

0:20.7

12:17.4

9:44/M

77

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

472

7

M

1 2- 7

29:56.9

30:02.4

0:05.5

12:19.3

9:39/M

78

MICHELE DEATON FORT WORTH TX

129

43

F

4 40-44

29:58.0

30:09.9

0:11.9

10:30.8

9:42/M

79

DAVID PENNEY HASLET TX

41

48

M

5 45-49

30:02.8

30:38.7

0:35.9

12:25.2

9:51/M

80

CHRIS COOPER CORINTH TX

117

42

M

5 40-44

30:04.4

30:38.3

0:33.8

12:26.9

9:51/M

81

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

474

43

M

6 40-44

30:06.5

30:11.7

0:05.2

12:28.9

9:42/M

82

CATHY HIDGE FORT WORTH TX

114

48

F

4 45-49

30:09.2

30:25.0

0:15.8

10:42.0

9:47/M

83

IAN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

138

9

M

2 8-10

30:15.2

30:35.2

0:19.9

12:37.7

9:50/M

84

SARAH HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

64

28

F

2 25-29

30:21.9

30:36.6

0:14.7

10:54.7

9:50/M

85

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

161

50

F

3 50-54

30:37.5

30:57.9

0:20.4

11:10.4

9:57/M

86

LUKE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

127

11

M

6 11-14

30:38.9

30:59.9

0:21.0

13:01.3

9:58/M

87

KASEY SHUMAKE HASLET TX

209

23

M

5 20-24

30:39.2

31:13.5

0:34.3

13:01.6

10:02/M

88

BILL BEAR SAGINAW TX

103

41

M

7 40-44

30:45.0

30:58.2

0:13.2

13:07.4

9:57/M

89

TOM HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

151

54

M

6 50-54

30:59.0

31:15.9

0:16.9

13:21.4

10:03/M

90

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

295

64

F

1 60-64

30:59.5

31:03.5

0:04.0

11:32.4

9:59/M

91

BEN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

415

31

M

3 30-34

31:06.2

31:27.8

0:21.6

13:28.7

10:07/M

92

PATRICE KUBIAK FT. WORTH TX

489

29

F

3 25-29

31:13.4

31:24.2

0:10.8

11:46.3

10:06/M

93

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

203

41

F

5 40-44

31:29.1

31:37.9

0:08.8

12:02.0

10:10/M

94

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

287

38

M

6 35-39

31:30.4

32:14.9

0:44.5

13:52.8

10:22/M

95

CALEB RANDOLPH FORT WORTH TX

83

15

M

8 15-19

31:31.0

32:09.8

0:38.8

13:53.4

10:20/M

96

EILEEN HAMILTON E. SCARBROUGH ME

148

60

F

2 60-64

31:37.8

31:49.7

0:11.9

12:10.6

10:14/M

97

PHARES BERNICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

105

29

F

4 25-29

31:47.3

32:12.4

0:25.1

12:20.1

10:21/M

98

COLTON THOMPSON HURST TX

86

15

M

9 15-19

31:49.4

32:29.7

0:40.3

14:11.9

10:27/M

99

GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

299

55

M

5 55-59

31:52.3

32:15.3

0:23.0

14:14.7

10:22/M

100

JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX

145

51

F

4 50-54

31:53.7

32:09.7

0:16.0

12:26.6

10:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

ROXIE TUNE AZLE TX

414

33

F

3 30-34

32:00.5

32:21.9

0:21.4

12:33.3

10:24/M

102

JERRY JACKSON

463

41

M

8 40-44

32:07.9

32:18.1

0:10.1

14:30.4

10:23/M

103

ANDREW WEAVER BEDFORD TX

220

15

M

10 15-19

32:08.5

32:19.0

0:10.5

14:30.9

10:23/M

104

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

294

64

M

5 60-64

32:19.1

32:22.9

0:03.8

14:41.5

10:24/M

105

JOSEPH CLARK WATAUGA TX

479

11

M

7 11-14

32:19.3

32:39.8

0:20.5

14:41.7

10:30/M

106

JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

112

32

M

4 30-34

32:24.4

32:55.7

0:31.2

14:46.9

10:35/M

107

CARL ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX

443

46

M

6 45-49

32:27.0

33:11.9

0:44.9

14:49.4

10:40/M

108

BRADEN ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

442

12

M

8 11-14

32:27.1

33:12.0

0:44.8

14:49.6

10:41/M

109

JEFFREY GRAY FORT WORTH TX

408

40

M

9 40-44

32:29.5

32:35.1

0:05.6

14:51.9

10:29/M

110

LISA LOFTON KELLER TX

177

42

F

6 40-44

32:31.5

32:49.3

0:17.7

13:04.4

10:33/M

111

JUAN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

427

17

M

11 15-19

32:31.8

32:35.6

0:03.8

14:54.3

10:29/M

112

SARAH SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX

201

22

F

4 20-24

32:43.6

32:58.3

0:14.6

13:16.5

10:36/M

113

CHRIS SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX

118

60

M

6 60-64

32:44.1

32:58.6

0:14.4

15:06.6

10:36/M

114

CATHY ROGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

199

49

F

5 45-49

32:45.8

32:55.4

0:09.5

13:18.7

10:35/M

115

JULIA NEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

186

26

F

5 25-29

32:46.0

33:03.8

0:17.8

13:18.9

10:38/M

116

ANTHONY INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

67

13

M

9 11-14

32:53.2

33:07.7

0:14.5

15:15.6

10:39/M

117

MIRANDA WOODALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

224

29

F

6 25-29

32:59.7

33:16.4

0:16.6

13:32.6

10:42/M

118

LAUREN MCDANIEL KELLER TX

180

28

F

7 25-29

33:05.0

33:14.6

0:09.5

13:37.9

10:41/M

119

DE BLASIO RENATO VENUS TX

195

16

M

12 15-19

33:15.2

33:48.9

0:33.6

15:37.7

10:52/M

120

MATT ANDERSON VENUS TX

179

36

M

7 35-39

33:15.9

33:49.2

0:33.2

15:38.4

10:52/M

121

JOHN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

3

39

M

8 35-39

33:17.7

33:24.8

0:07.1

15:40.1

10:44/M

122

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

163

60

M

7 60-64

33:31.4

33:43.4

0:12.0

15:53.8

10:50/M

123

PONCE BARBER FORT WORTH TX

102

51

M

7 50-54

33:57.5

34:05.3

0:07.8

16:19.9

10:58/M

124

MOLLY COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

125

42

F

7 40-44

34:00.9

34:19.9

0:19.0

14:33.8

11:02/M

125

ART CAMACHO HALTOM CITY TX

233

54

M

8 50-54

34:13.4

34:27.4

0:14.0

16:35.8

11:05/M

126

JESSICA CLARK WATAUGA TX

160

28

F

8 25-29

34:14.9

34:29.9

0:15.0

14:47.7

11:05/M

127

JULIE EVANS FORT WORTH TX

140

33

F

4 30-34

34:34.8

34:52.0

0:17.1

15:07.7

11:13/M

128

DUSTIN PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

8

33

M

5 30-34

34:36.3

34:51.9

0:15.5

16:58.8

11:12/M

129

JULIE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

190

47

F

6 45-49

34:36.7

34:45.5

0:08.8

15:09.5

11:10/M

130

JOSE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

424

16

M

13 15-19

34:44.2

34:48.3

0:04.1

17:06.7

11:11/M

131

DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

113

28

F

9 25-29

34:44.8

35:15.8

0:30.9

15:17.7

11:20/M

132

BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX

93

40

F

8 40-44

34:55.6

35:00.9

0:05.3

15:28.4

11:15/M

133

REBECCA SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

69

25

F

10 25-29

34:55.8

35:11.6

0:15.8

15:28.6

11:19/M

134

TIFFANY CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX

79

17

F

1 15-19

35:47.8

36:29.7

0:41.9

16:20.6

11:44/M

135

LISA MARSH FORT WORTH TX

31

21

F

5 20-24

35:54.4

36:09.7

0:15.3

16:27.2

11:37/M

136

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

141

66

M

2 65-69

35:56.0

36:20.8

0:24.7

18:18.5

11:41/M

137

STACI ARCHER ARLINGTON TX

1

27

F

11 25-29

36:04.6

36:11.7

0:07.1

16:37.4

11:38/M

138

MARK A SMITH FORT WORTH TX

300

50

M

9 50-54

36:12.0

36:20.4

0:08.4

18:34.5

11:41/M

139

BRIAN WEAR KELLER TX

217

28

M

7 25-29

36:41.3

37:18.3

0:37.0

19:03.7

12:00/M

140

SARAH WEAR KELLER TX

218

29

F

12 25-29

36:42.1

37:18.2

0:36.1

17:14.9

12:00/M

141

ROSANNE PERAGINE FORT WORTH TX

412

36

F

3 35-39

36:44.9

36:50.5

0:05.6

17:17.8

11:51/M

142

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

410

49

F

7 45-49

36:49.6

37:36.3

0:46.7

17:22.4

12:05/M

143

KRISTINE PHILLIPS SAGINAW TX

192

40

F

9 40-44

38:03.2

38:21.9

0:18.7

18:36.0

12:20/M

144

SPENCER BOHANNON FORT WORTH TX

90

41

M

10 40-44

38:05.4

38:19.0

0:13.5

20:27.9

12:19/M

145

DEANNA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

7

14

F

1 11-14

38:21.4

38:36.5

0:15.1

18:54.2

12:25/M

146

MARLENA GIROUAND EULESS TX

5

17

F

2 15-19

38:21.6

38:36.7

0:15.0

18:54.5

12:25/M

147

KIM KARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

50

39

F

4 35-39

38:22.4

38:28.3

0:05.9

18:55.2

12:22/M

148

TAMMY BAKER FORT WORTH TX

2

47

F

8 45-49

38:32.7

38:48.9

0:16.1

19:05.6

12:29/M

149

JODY FLICKNER MANSFIELD TX

462

42

F

10 40-44

38:36.8

38:51.0

0:14.1

19:09.7

12:30/M

150

BETH PENNEY HASLET TX

39

51

F

5 50-54

38:37.5

39:11.8

0:34.3

19:10.4

12:36/M

151

SHANNON ROTEN FORT WORTH TX

200

46

F

9 45-49

38:44.7

39:09.5

0:24.8

19:17.5

12:35/M

152

CHRISSY BODSFORD FORT WORTH TX

107

42

F

11 40-44

39:10.9

39:58.5

0:47.6

19:43.7

12:51/M

153

BERNADETTE SHULTS FORT WORTH TX

208

49

F

10 45-49

39:12.2

39:58.8

0:46.6

19:45.0

12:51/M

154

MYRA ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

136

41

F

12 40-44

39:16.5

39:33.1

0:16.6

19:49.3

12:43/M

155

GENE COULTON MANSFIELD TX

143

55

M

6 55-59

39:50.0

40:17.8

0:27.8

22:12.4

12:57/M

156

LAUREN COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

126

16

F

3 15-19

40:11.3

40:53.7

0:42.4

20:44.1

13:09/M

157

BRITTANY OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

296

16

F

4 15-19

40:14.0

40:56.5

0:42.5

20:46.9

13:10/M

158

RACHEL WIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

221

31

F

5 30-34

40:26.9

40:48.6

0:21.6

20:59.8

13:07/M

159

GILLEY ERIC GRAPEVINE TX

139

35

M

9 35-39

40:48.1

40:58.0

0:09.9

23:10.6

13:10/M

160

TODD CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX

115

41

M

11 40-44

40:50.1

41:09.1

0:18.9

23:12.6

13:14/M

161

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

68

48

M

7 45-49

40:53.0

41:20.2

0:27.2

23:15.4

13:17/M

162

SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX

73

39

F

5 35-39

41:11.2

41:23.2

0:12.0

21:44.0

13:18/M

163

FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX

484

53

M

10 50-54

41:15.4

41:44.7

0:29.3

23:37.8

13:25/M

164

PAUL PHILLIPS SAGINAW TX

191

43

M

12 40-44

41:29.1

41:48.0

0:18.9

23:51.5

13:26/M

165

MELYSSA PRINCE FORT WORTH TX

53

31

F

6 30-34

41:54.9

41:59.9

0:05.0

22:27.8

13:30/M

166

RASHINDA LEE FORT WORTH TX

176

23

F

6 20-24

42:05.5

42:26.4

0:20.9

22:38.3

13:39/M

167

DOUG BROWN FORT WORTH TX

109

13

M

10 11-14

42:17.7

42:51.2

0:33.5

24:40.2

13:47/M

168

BILL ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

44

50

M

11 50-54

42:29.5

43:13.8

0:44.2

24:52.0

13:54/M

169

REGINA HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

461

46

F

11 45-49

43:12.5

43:47.5

0:35.0

23:45.3

14:05/M

170

JENNIFER SPINDOR HALTOM CITY TX

10

26

F

13 25-29

43:12.9

43:42.3

0:29.3

23:45.8

14:03/M

171

CORTNEY AKINS FORT WORTH TEXAS

460

30

F

7 30-34

43:21.9

43:42.4

0:20.5

23:54.7

14:03/M

172

DAVID SMITH FORT WORTH TX

212

83

M

1 80-99

43:38.2

43:46.4

0:08.1

26:00.7

14:04/M

173

JORDAN LASSITER FORT WORTH TX

165

25

F

14 25-29

43:41.5

44:17.8

0:36.2

24:14.4

14:14/M

174

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

409

38

F

6 35-39

43:44.4

44:31.6

0:47.1

24:17.3

14:19/M

175

CRYSTAL CORSEY FORT WORTH TX

122

31

F

8 30-34

43:56.4

44:20.7

0:24.3

24:29.3

14:15/M

176

AMY SCHNEIDER FT. WORTH TX

96

32

F

9 30-34

43:58.2

44:40.4

0:42.2

24:31.1

14:22/M

177

LAURIE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

94

60

F

3 60-64

44:11.3

44:48.3

0:37.0

24:44.2

14:24/M

178

WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX

144

53

M

12 50-54

44:52.9

45:09.6

0:16.7

27:15.3

14:31/M

179

ALLISON STAHL HASLET TX

213

38

F

7 35-39

45:05.0

45:55.7

0:50.6

25:37.9

14:46/M

180

GINGER DAVIS KELLER TX

128

34

F

10 30-34

45:10.5

45:51.2

0:40.7

25:43.3

14:45/M

181

ELAINE HOLT KELLER TX

154

61

F

4 60-64

45:10.9

45:51.3

0:40.3

25:43.8

14:45/M

182

RENEE ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

137

10

F

1 8-10

45:11.1

45:28.0

0:16.9

25:44.0

14:37/M

183

JENNIPHER CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

23

16

F

5 15-19

45:17.8

45:51.0

0:33.1

25:50.7

14:45/M

184

HEATHER MCCARTY FORT WORTH TX

491

19

F

6 15-19

45:29.4

46:03.1

0:33.7

26:02.2

14:48/M

185

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

219

34

F

11 30-34

45:46.3

46:11.8

0:25.5

26:19.1

14:51/M

186

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

104

66

F

1 65-69

45:47.0

46:12.1

0:25.1

26:19.9

14:51/M

187

EMLYN PUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

193

73

M

1 70-74

46:04.7

46:26.9

0:22.2

28:27.1

14:56/M

188

CARA HEYWOOD FORT WORTH TX

66

32

F

12 30-34

46:05.3

46:37.6

0:32.3

26:38.2

14:59/M

189

CHERYL CAVAZOS FORT WORTH TX

58

47

F

12 45-49

46:05.5

46:37.8

0:32.2

26:38.4

14:59/M

190

CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX

123

49

F

13 45-49

46:08.9

46:38.7

0:29.8

26:41.7

15:00/M

191

LIZ RAY KELLER TX

42

56

F

2 55-59

46:13.1

46:46.0

0:32.8

26:46.0

15:02/M

192

BILL MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

20

50

M

13 50-54

46:31.8

46:50.4

0:18.6

28:54.3

15:04/M

193

MELISSA STILLWELL EULESS TX

413

33

F

13 30-34

46:38.0

47:24.1

0:46.1

27:10.9

15:14/M

194

MADISON GOODNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

62

15

F

7 15-19

47:17.8

47:23.5

0:05.7

27:50.6

15:14/M

195

MARK HOLT KELLER TX

153

62

M

8 60-64

47:32.2

48:13.2

0:40.9

29:54.7

15:30/M

196

ROBERT ATEN SOUTHLAKE TX

100

50

M

14 50-54

47:39.5

48:21.1

0:41.6

30:01.9

15:33/M

197

KIM ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

43

45

F

14 45-49

47:48.6

48:32.6

0:43.9

28:21.5

15:36/M

198

JIM BALDWIN E. SCARBROUGH ME

101

62

M

9 60-64

48:25.6

49:25.5

0:59.9

30:48.0

15:53/M

199

TAMMY BOHANNON FORT WORTH TX

91

46

F

15 45-49

49:05.6

49:29.2

0:23.6

29:38.4

15:55/M

200

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX

70

51

F

6 50-54

49:08.0

49:46.5

0:38.5

29:40.8

16:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

MADISON THOMAS AZLE TX

75

12

F

2 11-14

49:28.2

49:40.8

0:12.6

30:01.0

15:58/M

202

EMILY THOMAS AZLE TX

76

7

F

1 2- 7

49:36.8

49:48.3

0:11.5

30:09.6

16:01/M

203

LAURA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

26

42

F

13 40-44

50:24.1

50:55.5

0:31.4

30:56.9

16:22/M

204

DIANE MILES FORT WORTH TX

34

53

F

7 50-54

50:56.0

51:28.4

0:32.4

31:28.8

16:33/M

205

JARED SPINDOR HALTOM CITY TX

9

25

M

8 25-29

51:11.5

51:41.0

0:29.5

33:33.9

16:37/M

206

KELCY WILLIAMS KELLER TX

167

17

F

8 15-19

51:28.4

51:36.8

0:08.4

32:01.2

16:35/M

207

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

206

58

F

3 55-59

51:30.7

51:59.2

0:28.5

32:03.5

16:43/M

208

CHRIS SHEPPERD KELLER TX

204

35

M

10 35-39

52:34.8

52:54.7

0:19.9

34:57.3

17:01/M

209

KIERA SHEPPERD KELLER TX

205

5

F

2 2- 7

52:35.0

52:54.8

0:19.8

33:07.9

17:01/M

210

GERALD MURRAY ARLINGTON TX

445

53

M

15 50-54

54:17.7

54:54.8

0:37.1

36:40.2

17:39/M

211

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

444

47

F

16 45-49

54:18.4

54:54.8

0:36.4

34:51.3

17:39/M

212

BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

21

49

F

17 45-49

54:32.4

55:03.6

0:31.2

35:05.2

17:42/M

213

BRENDA OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

494

47

F

18 45-49

54:38.0

55:41.8

1:03.8

35:10.8

17:54/M

214

LAURA ZETTLER KELLER TX

226

33

F

14 30-34

54:38.4

55:42.0

1:03.6

35:11.3

17:55/M

215

AMY STOWE FORT WORTH TX

46

20

F

7 20-24

55:07.5

55:43.2

0:35.6

35:40.4

17:55/M

216

ERICH SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

454

41

M

13 40-44

55:28.1

56:22.8

0:54.7

37:50.5

18:07/M

217

NATHAN SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

459

4

M

2 2- 7

55:29.4

56:21.8

0:52.4

37:51.9

18:07/M

218

DEE ANNE DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

133

57

F

4 55-59

55:41.1

56:11.2

0:30.1

36:14.0

18:04/M

219

AMBER SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

458

7

F

3 2- 7

56:55.8

57:49.5

0:53.6

37:28.7

18:35/M

220

MICHELLE SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

453

35

F

8 35-39

57:02.8

57:54.6

0:51.8

37:35.7

18:37/M

221

DEBBIE GRISSOM SAGINAW TX

74

41

F

14 40-44

57:23.7

57:34.5

0:10.8

37:56.6

18:31/M

222

PAULINE ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

72

69

F

2 65-69

57:36.3

57:47.3

0:10.9

38:09.2

18:35/M

223

LAURA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

22

42

F

15 40-44

58:14.4

58:50.9

0:36.5

38:47.2

18:55/M

224

CHEYENNE FOX FORT WORTH TX

417

11

F

3 11-14

58:54.1

59:13.3

0:19.2

39:26.9

19:02/M

225

DRENDA KILLION EULESS TX

170

57

F

5 55-59

59:20.9

1:00:15.2

0:54.3

39:53.7

19:22/M

226

MARY LEE PEARSON EULESS TX

189

66

F

3 65-69

59:21.5

1:00:15.4

0:53.9

39:54.4

19:22/M

227

BOBBIE KARGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

425

63

F

5 60-64

59:24.8

1:00:14.9

0:50.1

39:57.7

19:22/M

228

TRICIA STOWE FORT WORTH TX

45

43

F

16 40-44

1:02:14.9

1:02:53.0

0:38.0

42:47.8

20:13/M

229

JODIE MCCARTY FORT WORTH TX

492

47

F

19 45-49

1:02:15.3

1:02:53.3

0:37.9

42:48.2

20:13/M

230

BRANDON HARVEY BENBROOK TX

65

11

M

11 11-14

1:04:20.0

1:05:00.7

0:40.7

46:42.5

20:54/M

231

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

464

25

M

9 25-29

1:04:24.1

1:04:28.4

0:04.3

46:46.5

20:44/M

232

TONI FREER AZLE TX

60

63

F

6 60-64

1:07:43.1

1:08:24.3

0:41.2

48:15.9

22:00/M

233

STEPHANIE FREYDENFELDT BENBROOK TX

61

29

F

15 25-29

1:07:47.3

1:08:26.7

0:39.4

48:20.1

22:00/M

234

GINGER MURRELL FORT WORTH TX

183

29

F

16 25-29

1:15:12.0

1:15:43.7

0:31.7

55:44.8

24:21/M

235

SONDRA MURRELL FORT WORTH TX

184

49

F

20 45-49

1:15:12.2

1:15:43.7

0:31.5

55:45.0

24:21/M

236

ALLISON MCKEE

57

42

F

17 40-44

1:30:31.6

1:31:00.2

0:28.6

1:11:04.4

29:16/M