Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 5K

Age Group Results

September 11, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

406

44

6

19:27.1

19:28.0

 

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MILES KRUPP BEDFORD TX

173

23

1

17:37.5

17:37.8

 

5:40/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

111

48

16

23:08.2

23:10.0

 

7:27/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

452

44

3

18:55.1

18:56.3

 

6:05/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

291

54

24

24:31.1

24:32.8

 

7:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

483

51

5

19:26.1

19:26.2

 

6:15/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 432

432

63

28:40.4

28:48.2

 

9:16/M

 
Top

Female 7 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY THOMAS AZLE TX

76

7

202

49:36.8

49:48.3

 

16:01/M

2

KIERA SHEPPERD KELLER TX

205

5

209

52:35.0

52:54.8

2:58.2

17:01/M

3

AMBER SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

458

7

219

56:55.8

57:49.5

7:19.0

18:35/M

 
Top

Male 7 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

472

7

77

29:56.9

30:02.4

 

9:39/M

2

NATHAN SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

459

4

217

55:29.4

56:21.8

25:32.5

18:07/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RENEE ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

137

10

182

45:11.1

45:28.0

 

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

473

10

70

29:19.1

29:23.7

 

9:27/M

2

IAN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

138

9

83

30:15.2

30:35.2

0:56.1

9:50/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEANNA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

7

14

145

38:21.4

38:36.5

 

12:25/M

2

MADISON THOMAS AZLE TX

75

12

201

49:28.2

49:40.8

11:06.8

15:58/M

3

CHEYENNE FOX FORT WORTH TX

417

11

224

58:54.1

59:13.3

20:32.7

19:02/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSEPH ZAPINKSI

166

13

12

21:06.3

21:07.5

 

6:47/M

2

SPENCER DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

89

11

38

25:52.6

26:13.6

4:46.3

8:26/M

3

ROGER CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX

116

13

46

26:47.8

26:51.6

5:41.5

8:38/M

4

DAVID GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

426

13

56

27:23.3

27:27.6

6:17.0

8:50/M

5

AARON BALDRIDGE FORT WORTH TX

77

14

73

29:42.4

30:21.2

8:36.0

9:46/M

6

LUKE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

127

11

86

30:38.9

30:59.9

9:32.5

9:58/M

7

JOSEPH CLARK WATAUGA TX

479

11

105

32:19.3

32:39.8

11:12.9

10:30/M

8

BRADEN ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

442

12

108

32:27.1

33:12.0

11:20.8

10:41/M

9

ANTHONY INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

67

13

116

32:53.2

33:07.7

11:46.8

10:39/M

10

DOUG BROWN FORT WORTH TX

109

13

167

42:17.7

42:51.2

21:11.4

13:47/M

11

BRANDON HARVEY BENBROOK TX

65

11

230

1:04:20.0

1:05:00.7

43:13.7

20:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIFFANY CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX

79

17

134

35:47.8

36:29.7

 

11:44/M

2

MARLENA GIROUAND EULESS TX

5

17

146

38:21.6

38:36.7

2:33.8

12:25/M

3

LAUREN COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

126

16

156

40:11.3

40:53.7

4:23.5

13:09/M

4

BRITTANY OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

296

16

157

40:14.0

40:56.5

4:26.2

13:10/M

5

JENNIPHER CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

23

16

183

45:17.8

45:51.0

9:30.0

14:45/M

6

HEATHER MCCARTY FORT WORTH TX

491

19

184

45:29.4

46:03.1

9:41.6

14:48/M

7

MADISON GOODNIGHT FORT WORTH TX

62

15

194

47:17.8

47:23.5

11:30.0

15:14/M

8

KELCY WILLIAMS KELLER TX

167

17

206

51:28.4

51:36.8

15:40.6

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

485

16

2

17:58.1

17:59.8

 

5:47/M

2

CHRIS KOINER KELLER TX

172

16

22

24:26.8

24:40.6

6:28.7

7:56/M

3

GARRETT BENNER FORT WORTH TX

78

17

30

25:27.9

26:07.5

7:29.8

8:24/M

4

JAMESON SMITH ARLINGTON TX

85

15

31

25:34.1

26:14.8

7:36.0

8:26/M

5

ERIK JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

428

16

41

26:07.4

26:11.2

8:09.3

8:25/M

6

JOSHUA COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

121

17

47

26:59.8

27:15.8

9:01.7

8:46/M

7

ANDREW MARTIN SAGINAW TX

81

16

52

27:10.6

27:50.0

9:12.5

8:57/M

8

CALEB RANDOLPH FORT WORTH TX

83

15

95

31:31.0

32:09.8

13:32.9

10:20/M

9

COLTON THOMPSON HURST TX

86

15

98

31:49.4

32:29.7

13:51.3

10:27/M

10

ANDREW WEAVER BEDFORD TX

220

15

103

32:08.5

32:19.0

14:10.4

10:23/M

11

JUAN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

427

17

111

32:31.8

32:35.6

14:33.7

10:29/M

12

DE BLASIO RENATO VENUS TX

195

16

119

33:15.2

33:48.9

15:17.1

10:52/M

13

JOSE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

424

16

130

34:44.2

34:48.3

16:46.1

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL CASEY WATAUGA TX

234

24

19

23:48.5

23:52.9

 

7:40/M

2

STEPHANIE SHUMAKE HASLET TX

210

24

40

26:03.8

26:38.2

2:15.2

8:34/M

3

BAKER COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

71

20

51

27:03.9

27:19.6

3:15.4

8:47/M

4

SARAH SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX

201

22

112

32:43.6

32:58.3

8:55.1

10:36/M

5

LISA MARSH FORT WORTH TX

31

21

135

35:54.4

36:09.7

12:05.8

11:37/M

6

RASHINDA LEE FORT WORTH TX

176

23

166

42:05.5

42:26.4

18:16.9

13:39/M

7

AMY STOWE FORT WORTH TX

46

20

215

55:07.5

55:43.2

31:19.0

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL BAKKE SHEPPARD AFB TX

421

24

9

19:44.9

19:53.5

 

6:24/M

2

COREY KELLAM FORT WORTH TX

168

24

10

19:46.4

19:47.6

0:01.5

6:22/M

3

CHRIS MILES FORT WORTH TX

32

20

53

27:10.8

27:26.5

7:25.9

8:49/M

4

SEAN MCCUTCHEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

202

24

75

29:50.5

30:08.9

10:05.6

9:41/M

5

KASEY SHUMAKE HASLET TX

209

23

87

30:39.2

31:13.5

10:54.3

10:02/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEIGH ANN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

423

27

49

27:02.8

27:20.0

 

8:47/M

2

SARAH HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

64

28

84

30:21.9

30:36.6

3:19.0

9:50/M

3

PATRICE KUBIAK FT. WORTH TX

489

29

92

31:13.4

31:24.2

4:10.6

10:06/M

4

PHARES BERNICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

105

29

97

31:47.3

32:12.4

4:44.4

10:21/M

5

JULIA NEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

186

26

115

32:46.0

33:03.8

5:43.2

10:38/M

6

MIRANDA WOODALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

224

29

117

32:59.7

33:16.4

5:56.9

10:42/M

7

LAUREN MCDANIEL KELLER TX

180

28

118

33:05.0

33:14.6

6:02.2

10:41/M

8

JESSICA CLARK WATAUGA TX

160

28

126

34:14.9

34:29.9

7:12.0

11:05/M

9

DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

113

28

131

34:44.8

35:15.8

7:42.0

11:20/M

10

REBECCA SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

69

25

133

34:55.8

35:11.6

7:52.9

11:19/M

11

STACI ARCHER ARLINGTON TX

1

27

137

36:04.6

36:11.7

9:01.7

11:38/M

12

SARAH WEAR KELLER TX

218

29

140

36:42.1

37:18.2

9:39.2

12:00/M

13

JENNIFER SPINDOR HALTOM CITY TX

10

26

170

43:12.9

43:42.3

16:10.1

14:03/M

14

JORDAN LASSITER FORT WORTH TX

165

25

173

43:41.5

44:17.8

16:38.7

14:14/M

15

STEPHANIE FREYDENFELDT BENBROOK TX

61

29

233

1:07:47.3

1:08:26.7

40:44.4

22:00/M

16

GINGER MURRELL FORT WORTH TX

183

29

234

1:15:12.0

1:15:43.7

48:09.1

24:21/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

63

28

7

19:29.4

19:29.4

 

6:16/M

2

HOPP DEREK WATAUGA TX

131

26

29

25:21.9

25:28.9

5:52.5

8:11/M

3

LANDERS KELLY HURST TX

169

25

35

25:40.1

25:48.6

6:10.7

8:18/M

4

JOSH REYENGA WATAUGA TX

196

27

69

29:18.1

30:01.9

9:48.7

9:39/M

5

MICHAEL PERRY CROWLEY TX

82

29

72

29:41.7

30:21.5

10:12.3

9:46/M

6

JOHN FERRIS BEDFORD TX

162

27

76

29:55.0

30:15.7

10:25.6

9:44/M

7

BRIAN WEAR KELLER TX

217

28

139

36:41.3

37:18.3

17:11.9

12:00/M

8

JARED SPINDOR HALTOM CITY TX

9

25

205

51:11.5

51:41.0

31:42.1

16:37/M

9

MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

464

25

231

1:04:24.1

1:04:28.4

44:54.7

20:44/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX

430

33

20

24:17.3

24:24.2

 

7:51/M

2

ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX

6

33

67

29:06.0

29:22.1

4:48.7

9:27/M

3

ROXIE TUNE AZLE TX

414

33

101

32:00.5

32:21.9

7:43.2

10:24/M

4

JULIE EVANS FORT WORTH TX

140

33

127

34:34.8

34:52.0

10:17.5

11:13/M

5

RACHEL WIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

221

31

158

40:26.9

40:48.6

16:09.6

13:07/M

6

MELYSSA PRINCE FORT WORTH TX

53

31

165

41:54.9

41:59.9

17:37.6

13:30/M

7

CORTNEY AKINS FORT WORTH TEXAS

460

30

171

43:21.9

43:42.4

19:04.6

14:03/M

8

CRYSTAL CORSEY FORT WORTH TX

122

31

175

43:56.4

44:20.7

19:39.1

14:15/M

9

AMY SCHNEIDER FT. WORTH TX

96

32

176

43:58.2

44:40.4

19:40.9

14:22/M

10

GINGER DAVIS KELLER TX

128

34

180

45:10.5

45:51.2

20:53.2

14:45/M

11

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

219

34

185

45:46.3

46:11.8

21:29.0

14:51/M

12

CARA HEYWOOD FORT WORTH TX

66

32

188

46:05.3

46:37.6

21:48.0

14:59/M

13

MELISSA STILLWELL EULESS TX

413

33

193

46:38.0

47:24.1

22:20.7

15:14/M

14

LAURA ZETTLER KELLER TX

226

33

214

54:38.4

55:42.0

30:21.1

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL PETRUSO FORT WORTH TX

419

31

4

19:10.3

19:10.9

 

6:10/M

2

REDELSPERGER JAY WEATHERFORD TX

159

32

66

28:52.9

29:05.4

9:42.5

9:21/M

3

BEN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

415

31

91

31:06.2

31:27.8

11:55.9

10:07/M

4

JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

112

32

106

32:24.4

32:55.7

13:14.1

10:35/M

5

DUSTIN PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

8

33

128

34:36.3

34:51.9

15:26.0

11:12/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRA RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

198

35

39

25:55.6

25:58.8

 

8:21/M

2

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

185

38

74

29:45.5

30:28.8

3:49.8

9:48/M

3

ROSANNE PERAGINE FORT WORTH TX

412

36

141

36:44.9

36:50.5

10:49.3

11:51/M

4

KIM KARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

50

39

147

38:22.4

38:28.3

12:26.7

12:22/M

5

SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX

73

39

162

41:11.2

41:23.2

15:15.5

13:18/M

6

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

409

38

174

43:44.4

44:31.6

17:48.8

14:19/M

7

ALLISON STAHL HASLET TX

213

38

179

45:05.0

45:55.7

19:09.4

14:46/M

8

MICHELLE SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

453

35

220

57:02.8

57:54.6

31:07.2

18:37/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE FISHER FORT WORTH TX

455

36

8

19:43.4

19:44.2

 

6:21/M

2

AARON KOINER KELLER TX

171

38

23

24:31.0

24:44.6

4:47.6

7:57/M

3

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

87

36

33

25:36.6

25:38.3

5:53.2

8:15/M

4

REDELSPERGER JON ENID OK

164

39

42

26:16.8

26:29.5

6:33.4

8:31/M

5

DIEGO MONTANA HURST TX

449

37

65

28:51.8

29:17.2

9:08.4

9:25/M

6

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

287

38

94

31:30.4

32:14.9

11:47.0

10:22/M

7

MATT ANDERSON VENUS TX

179

36

120

33:15.9

33:49.2

13:32.5

10:52/M

8

JOHN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

3

39

121

33:17.7

33:24.8

13:34.3

10:44/M

9

GILLEY ERIC GRAPEVINE TX

139

35

159

40:48.1

40:58.0

21:04.7

13:10/M

10

CHRIS SHEPPERD KELLER TX

204

35

208

52:34.8

52:54.7

32:51.4

17:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

130

43

18

23:47.7

23:50.1

 

7:40/M

2

KATHY LEONE WATAUGA TX

265

43

37

25:51.4

26:21.4

2:03.7

8:28/M

3

TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

298

44

59

27:52.7

28:10.5

4:05.0

9:03/M

4

MICHELE DEATON FORT WORTH TX

129

43

78

29:58.0

30:09.9

6:10.3

9:42/M

5

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

203

41

93

31:29.1

31:37.9

7:41.4

10:10/M

6

LISA LOFTON KELLER TX

177

42

110

32:31.5

32:49.3

8:43.8

10:33/M

7

MOLLY COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

125

42

124

34:00.9

34:19.9

10:13.2

11:02/M

8

BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX

93

40

132

34:55.6

35:00.9

11:07.9

11:15/M

9

KRISTINE PHILLIPS SAGINAW TX

192

40

143

38:03.2

38:21.9

14:15.5

12:20/M

10

JODY FLICKNER MANSFIELD TX

462

42

149

38:36.8

38:51.0

14:49.1

12:30/M

11

CHRISSY BODSFORD FORT WORTH TX

107

42

152

39:10.9

39:58.5

15:23.2

12:51/M

12

MYRA ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

136

41

154

39:16.5

39:33.1

15:28.8

12:43/M

13

LAURA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

26

42

203

50:24.1

50:55.5

26:36.4

16:22/M

14

DEBBIE GRISSOM SAGINAW TX

74

41

221

57:23.7

57:34.5

33:36.0

18:31/M

15

LAURA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

22

42

223

58:14.4

58:50.9

34:26.7

18:55/M

16

TRICIA STOWE FORT WORTH TX

45

43

228

1:02:14.9

1:02:53.0

38:27.2

20:13/M

17

ALLISON MCKEE

57

42

236

1:30:31.6

1:31:00.2

1:06:43.9

29:16/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

88

40

13

21:52.7

21:54.5

 

7:03/M

2

DAVID COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

120

42

60

27:53.6

28:09.2

6:00.9

9:03/M

3

ROBBIE COURTNEY FORT WORTH TX

124

43

64

28:41.7

28:44.0

6:49.0

9:14/M

4

TROY LANDRUM HASLET TX

175

44

71

29:31.9

29:33.9

7:39.2

9:30/M

5

CHRIS COOPER CORINTH TX

117

42

80

30:04.4

30:38.3

8:11.7

9:51/M

6

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

474

43

81

30:06.5

30:11.7

8:13.8

9:42/M

7

BILL BEAR SAGINAW TX

103

41

88

30:45.0

30:58.2

8:52.3

9:57/M

8

JERRY JACKSON

463

41

102

32:07.9

32:18.1

10:15.2

10:23/M

9

JEFFREY GRAY FORT WORTH TX

408

40

109

32:29.5

32:35.1

10:36.8

10:29/M

10

SPENCER BOHANNON FORT WORTH TX

90

41

144

38:05.4

38:19.0

16:12.7

12:19/M

11

TODD CHESEBRO FORT WORTH TX

115

41

160

40:50.1

41:09.1

18:57.4

13:14/M

12

PAUL PHILLIPS SAGINAW TX

191

43

164

41:29.1

41:48.0

19:36.4

13:26/M

13

ERICH SAVITCH ARLINGTON TX

454

41

216

55:28.1

56:22.8

33:35.4

18:07/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAT SPARKS GRAPEVINE TX

418

47

21

24:18.6

24:21.6

 

7:50/M

2

TAMMY BARNEY FORT WORTH TX

501

46

25

24:34.9

24:46.4

0:16.3

7:58/M

3

AMY LUCAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

52

45

61

27:55.2

28:00.5

3:36.6

9:00/M

4

CATHY HIDGE FORT WORTH TX

114

48

82

30:09.2

30:25.0

5:50.6

9:47/M

5

CATHY ROGERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

199

49

114

32:45.8

32:55.4

8:27.2

10:35/M

6

JULIE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

190

47

129

34:36.7

34:45.5

10:18.1

11:10/M

7

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

410

49

142

36:49.6

37:36.3

12:31.0

12:05/M

8

TAMMY BAKER FORT WORTH TX

2

47

148

38:32.7

38:48.9

14:14.1

12:29/M

9

SHANNON ROTEN FORT WORTH TX

200

46

151

38:44.7

39:09.5

14:26.1

12:35/M

10

BERNADETTE SHULTS FORT WORTH TX

208

49

153

39:12.2

39:58.8

14:53.6

12:51/M

11

REGINA HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

461

46

169

43:12.5

43:47.5

18:53.9

14:05/M

12

CHERYL CAVAZOS FORT WORTH TX

58

47

189

46:05.5

46:37.8

21:46.9

14:59/M

13

CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX

123

49

190

46:08.9

46:38.7

21:50.3

15:00/M

14

KIM ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

43

45

197

47:48.6

48:32.6

23:30.0

15:36/M

15

TAMMY BOHANNON FORT WORTH TX

91

46

199

49:05.6

49:29.2

24:47.0

15:55/M

16

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

444

47

211

54:18.4

54:54.8

29:59.8

17:39/M

17

BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

21

49

212

54:32.4

55:03.6

30:13.8

17:42/M

18

BRENDA OLSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

494

47

213

54:38.0

55:41.8

30:19.4

17:54/M

19

JODIE MCCARTY FORT WORTH TX

492

47

229

1:02:15.3

1:02:53.3

37:56.7

20:13/M

20

SONDRA MURRELL FORT WORTH TX

184

49

235

1:15:12.2

1:15:43.7

50:53.6

24:21/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREG BICKNELL FORT WORTH TX

106

45

36

25:46.4

25:55.3

 

8:20/M

2

JAMES KARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

51

45

43

26:23.4

26:29.9

0:37.0

8:31/M

3

JOHN FLOYD

477

46

45

26:41.5

26:59.0

0:55.1

8:41/M

4

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

108

48

48

27:02.1

27:06.8

1:15.7

8:43/M

5

DAVID PENNEY HASLET TX

41

48

79

30:02.8

30:38.7

4:16.4

9:51/M

6

CARL ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX

443

46

107

32:27.0

33:11.9

6:40.6

10:40/M

7

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

68

48

161

40:53.0

41:20.2

15:06.6

13:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

194

52

32

25:36.6

25:38.4

 

8:15/M

2

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

292

51

34

25:39.0

25:46.3

0:02.4

8:17/M

3

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

161

50

85

30:37.5

30:57.9

5:00.9

9:57/M

4

JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX

145

51

100

31:53.7

32:09.7

6:17.1

10:20/M

5

BETH PENNEY HASLET TX

39

51

150

38:37.5

39:11.8

13:00.9

12:36/M

6

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX

70

51

200

49:08.0

49:46.5

23:31.4

16:00/M

7

DIANE MILES FORT WORTH TX

34

53

204

50:56.0

51:28.4

25:19.4

16:33/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

293

52

11

20:41.0

20:41.1

 

6:39/M

2

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

158

52

14

22:41.7

22:46.0

2:00.7

7:19/M

3

ROB BEAULIEN FT WORTH TX

420

50

15

22:46.8

22:51.8

2:05.8

7:21/M

4

DAVID MILES FORT WORTH TX

33

50

50

27:03.1

27:20.1

6:22.0

8:47/M

5

JOHN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

35

51

57

27:24.1

28:06.5

6:43.0

9:02/M

6

TOM HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

151

54

89

30:59.0

31:15.9

10:17.9

10:03/M

7

PONCE BARBER FORT WORTH TX

102

51

123

33:57.5

34:05.3

13:16.4

10:58/M

8

ART CAMACHO HALTOM CITY TX

233

54

125

34:13.4

34:27.4

13:32.3

11:05/M

9

MARK A SMITH FORT WORTH TX

300

50

138

36:12.0

36:20.4

15:31.0

11:41/M

10

FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX

484

53

163

41:15.4

41:44.7

20:34.3

13:25/M

11

BILL ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

44

50

168

42:29.5

43:13.8

21:48.5

13:54/M

12

WAYNE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX

144

53

178

44:52.9

45:09.6

24:11.8

14:31/M

13

BILL MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

20

50

192

46:31.8

46:50.4

25:50.8

15:04/M

14

ROBERT ATEN SOUTHLAKE TX

100

50

196

47:39.5

48:21.1

26:58.4

15:33/M

15

GERALD MURRAY ARLINGTON TX

445

53

210

54:17.7

54:54.8

33:36.7

17:39/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CYNTHIA MEZA FORT WORTH TX

181

57

68

29:07.1

29:21.5

 

9:26/M

2

LIZ RAY KELLER TX

42

56

191

46:13.1

46:46.0

17:06.0

15:02/M

3

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

206

58

207

51:30.7

51:59.2

22:23.5

16:43/M

4

DEE ANNE DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

133

57

218

55:41.1

56:11.2

26:34.0

18:04/M

5

DRENDA KILLION EULESS TX

170

57

225

59:20.9

1:00:15.2

30:13.7

19:22/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES GABLER BORGER TX

157

59

17

23:27.0

23:40.0

 

7:37/M

2

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

493

55

26

24:41.7

24:47.6

1:14.7

7:58/M

3

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

470

58

44

26:33.7

26:41.7

3:06.6

8:35/M

4

JORGE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

215

59

62

28:11.2

28:35.3

4:44.2

9:11/M

5

GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

299

55

99

31:52.3

32:15.3

8:25.2

10:22/M

6

GENE COULTON MANSFIELD TX

143

55

155

39:50.0

40:17.8

16:22.9

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

295

64

90

30:59.5

31:03.5

 

9:59/M

2

EILEEN HAMILTON E. SCARBROUGH ME

148

60

96

31:37.8

31:49.7

0:38.2

10:14/M

3

LAURIE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

94

60

177

44:11.3

44:48.3

13:11.8

14:24/M

4

ELAINE HOLT KELLER TX

154

61

181

45:10.9

45:51.3

14:11.4

14:45/M

5

BOBBIE KARGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

425

63

227

59:24.8

1:00:14.9

28:25.3

19:22/M

6

TONI FREER AZLE TX

60

63

232

1:07:43.1

1:08:24.3

36:43.5

22:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COACH CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

488

63

27

24:54.3

24:57.5

 

8:01/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

422

62

28

24:54.6

25:00.5

0:00.3

8:02/M

3

BILL HARSHMAN TYRONE PA

149

63

54

27:19.5

27:40.3

2:25.2

8:54/M

4

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

207

64

58

27:49.3

27:58.7

2:55.0

9:00/M

5

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

294

64

104

32:19.1

32:22.9

7:24.8

10:24/M

6

CHRIS SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX

118

60

113

32:44.1

32:58.6

7:49.8

10:36/M

7

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

163

60

122

33:31.4

33:43.4

8:37.1

10:50/M

8

MARK HOLT KELLER TX

153

62

195

47:32.2

48:13.2

22:37.9

15:30/M

9

JIM BALDWIN E. SCARBROUGH ME

101

62

198

48:25.6

49:25.5

23:31.3

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

104

66

186

45:47.0

46:12.1

 

14:51/M

2

PAULINE ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

72

69

222

57:36.3

57:47.3

11:49.3

18:35/M

3

MARY LEE PEARSON EULESS TX

189

66

226

59:21.5

1:00:15.4

13:34.5

19:22/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

437

68

55

27:19.9

27:23.1

 

8:48/M

2

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

141

66

136

35:56.0

36:20.8

8:36.1

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMLYN PUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

193

73

187

46:04.7

46:26.9

 

14:56/M

 
Top

Male 80 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID SMITH FORT WORTH TX

212

83

172

43:38.2

43:46.4

 

14:04/M