Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 10K

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

480

46

M

***** 45-49

37:31.1

37:31.6

0:00.5

 

6:02/M

2

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

435

50

M

***** 50-54

42:07.3

42:10.3

0:03.0

4:36.2

6:47/M

3

CHRIS MAULSBY FORT WORTH TX

467

29

M

1 25-29

43:32.3

43:33.2

0:00.9

6:01.2

7:01/M

4

SCOTT FRITCHEN KELLER TEXAS

448

43

M

1 40-44

43:51.7

43:54.3

0:02.6

6:20.6

7:04/M

5

OKAZAKI THOMAS GRAPEVINE TX

285

53

M

***** 50-54

44:39.7

44:42.0

0:02.3

7:08.6

7:12/M

6

JAY JONES EULESS TX

259

51

M

1 50-54

45:16.2

45:18.7

0:02.4

7:45.1

7:18/M

7

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

429

45

F

***** 45-49

45:28.8

45:29.1

0:00.3

 

7:19/M

8

SPARTACUS CRAWFORD WATAUGA TX

468

16

M

1 14-19

46:42.3

46:43.5

0:01.1

9:11.2

7:31/M

9

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

272

46

M

1 45-49

46:42.4

46:47.8

0:05.4

9:11.3

7:32/M

10

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

257

61

M

1 60-64

46:57.7

46:59.8

0:02.1

9:26.6

7:34/M

11

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

274

41

M

2 40-44

47:04.0

47:06.0

0:02.0

9:32.9

7:35/M

12

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRE TX

436

58

M

1 55-59

47:07.0

47:09.1

0:02.1

9:35.9

7:36/M

13

JAMES HEISE FORT WORTH TX

258

16

M

2 14-19

47:14.7

47:16.1

0:01.4

9:43.6

7:37/M

14

FORD MARIAN FORT WORTH TX

268

32

F

1 30-34

47:59.4

48:02.4

0:03.0

2:30.6

7:44/M

15

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

280

63

M

2 60-64

48:15.5

48:15.6

0:00.1

10:44.4

7:46/M

16

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

278

35

M

1 35-39

50:18.6

50:31.5

0:12.8

12:47.5

8:08/M

17

MICHELLE BLACKARD EULESS TX

229

31

F

2 30-34

51:30.3

51:32.9

0:02.6

6:01.5

8:18/M

18

CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

260

42

M

3 40-44

52:10.7

52:18.9

0:08.1

14:39.6

8:25/M

19

TERRY GIEBLER EULESS TX

416

44

M

4 40-44

52:16.2

52:24.0

0:07.8

14:45.1

8:26/M

20

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

407

34

M

1 30-34

52:57.3

53:01.4

0:04.1

15:26.2

8:32/M

21

RIEKER CARSEY

466

30

M

2 30-34

53:31.4

53:38.2

0:06.8

16:00.3

8:38/M

22

MIMI COFFEY FORT WORTH TX

465

41

F

***** 40-44

53:35.9

53:42.7

0:06.8

8:07.1

8:39/M

23

JOEY COUCH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

440

29

M

2 25-29

53:38.5

53:41.3

0:02.7

16:07.4

8:39/M

24

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

264

42

F

1 40-44

53:42.3

53:45.9

0:03.6

8:13.5

8:39/M

25

MARTY METZGER GRAPEVINE TX

270

49

M

2 45-49

54:49.7

54:50.8

0:01.1

17:18.6

8:50/M

26

DONTERIUS TOSO FORT WORTH TX

478

31

M

3 30-34

55:00.7

55:28.8

0:28.0

17:29.6

8:56/M

27

SAMANTHA HOOTON ARLINGTON TX

256

24

F

1 20-24

55:53.6

56:10.7

0:17.1

10:24.8

9:03/M

28

MICHELE HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

252

54

F

***** 50-54

56:12.1

56:23.4

0:11.3

10:43.3

9:05/M

29

GENTRIE POOL ARLINGTON TX

248

31

F

3 30-34

56:12.7

56:25.9

0:13.2

10:43.9

9:05/M

30

KELLY NEWELL EULESS TX

273

42

F

2 40-44

56:28.0

56:31.3

0:03.3

10:59.2

9:06/M

31

EVAN JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

243

32

M

4 30-34

56:48.6

56:58.9

0:10.3

19:17.5

9:10/M

32

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

457

36

M

2 35-39

57:17.6

57:25.9

0:08.3

19:46.5

9:15/M

33

BETH PELLETIER IRVING TX

495

31

F

4 30-34

57:28.2

57:40.4

0:12.2

11:59.4

9:17/M

34

ALEJANDRO HERRERA-CARRILLO BEDFORD TX

482

45

M

3 45-49

57:42.7

57:46.5

0:03.8

20:11.6

9:18/M

35

ZACK ZETTLER KELLER TX

290

30

M

5 30-34

58:57.9

59:41.3

0:43.4

21:26.8

9:37/M

36

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

404

33

M

6 30-34

59:12.1

59:39.2

0:27.1

21:41.0

9:36/M

37

STACI HOLLAR IRVING TX

254

31

F

5 30-34

59:32.1

59:44.4

0:12.3

14:03.3

9:37/M

38

ANNA BUGBEE FORT WORTH TX

411

52

F

1 50-54

59:47.9

1:00:18.7

0:30.8

14:19.1

9:43/M

39

MICHELLE BAQTES BURLESON TX

271

35

F

1 35-39

1:00:41.0

1:01:04.5

0:23.5

15:12.2

9:50/M

40

SCOTT BROWN FORT WORTH TX

232

51

M

2 50-54

1:00:41.2

1:01:15.8

0:34.6

23:10.1

9:52/M

41

DIANE BROWN FORT WORTH TX

231

51

F

2 50-54

1:00:42.0

1:01:15.8

0:33.8

15:13.2

9:52/M

42

SON TRINH FORT WORTH TX

286

33

M

7 30-34

1:00:52.3

1:01:04.7

0:12.4

23:21.2

9:50/M

43

FRANK HUTZLER HASLET TX

246

40

M

5 40-44

1:01:25.3

1:01:48.1

0:22.8

23:54.2

9:57/M

44

TESSA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

32

F

6 30-34

1:02:37.6

1:03:04.3

0:26.7

17:08.8

10:09/M

45

JANET BLACK FORT WORTH TX

12

51

F

3 50-54

1:02:43.4

1:03:10.0

0:26.6

17:14.6

10:10/M

46

STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX

238

32

F

7 30-34

1:02:49.2

1:03:11.7

0:22.5

17:20.4

10:10/M

47

JENNIFER FINN EULESS TX

49

43

F

3 40-44

1:03:08.0

1:03:15.5

0:07.5

17:39.2

10:11/M

48

STACY BARTLETT FORT WORTH TX

228

51

F

4 50-54

1:03:14.8

1:03:34.6

0:19.8

17:46.0

10:14/M

49

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

447

44

M

6 40-44

1:03:33.6

1:03:50.1

0:16.4

26:02.5

10:17/M

50

RAY WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX

288

37

M

3 35-39

1:03:40.7

1:03:55.0

0:14.2

26:09.6

10:18/M

51

ASHLEY REYENGA WATAUGA TX

277

23

F

2 20-24

1:03:50.3

1:04:33.3

0:43.0

18:21.5

10:24/M

52

DAN REEVES ARLINGTON TX

276

34

M

8 30-34

1:03:57.5

1:04:17.6

0:20.1

26:26.4

10:21/M

53

DAN YOUNG LEWISVILLE TX

497

55

M

2 55-59

1:05:57.3

1:06:20.5

0:23.2

28:26.2

10:41/M

54

NICOLE STROUD ALEDO TX

434

31

F

8 30-34

1:06:18.2

1:06:45.0

0:26.8

20:49.4

10:45/M

55

BROWN DONNY HALTOM CITY TX

240

40

M

7 40-44

1:06:57.3

1:07:15.0

0:17.7

29:26.2

10:50/M

56

VERNA JEAN DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

241

45

F

1 45-49

1:07:00.9

1:07:49.6

0:48.7

21:32.1

10:55/M

57

CHARLES RILEY DENTON TX

456

60

M

3 60-64

1:07:28.6

1:07:37.6

0:09.0

29:57.5

10:53/M

58

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

446

**

M

1 0- 0

1:07:49.4

1:08:07.8

0:18.3

30:18.3

10:58/M

59

EDWARD GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

297

21

M

1 20-24

1:08:26.7

1:08:32.7

0:06.0

30:55.6

11:02/M

60

DAVIS ROBYN HASLET TX

279

40

F

4 40-44

1:08:48.3

1:09:11.1

0:22.8

23:19.5

11:08/M

61

PICKERING BRIDGETTE FORT WORTH TX

230

24

F

3 20-24

1:08:57.0

1:09:21.1

0:24.1

23:28.2

11:10/M

62

RICK DEES PALESTINE TX

481

44

M

8 40-44

1:09:08.5

1:09:20.7

0:12.2

31:37.4

11:10/M

63

MEAGAN BUDGE SAGINAW TX

269

20

F

4 20-24

1:09:11.8

1:09:35.7

0:23.8

23:43.0

11:12/M

64

RANDY HOLLAR IRVING TX

255

32

M

9 30-34

1:10:16.2

1:10:29.1

0:12.9

32:45.1

11:21/M

65

KIM ODELL FORT WORTH TX

261

45

F

2 45-49

1:10:29.9

1:10:41.4

0:11.5

25:01.1

11:23/M

66

CASEY CHANLEY STEPHENVILLE TX

235

32

M

10 30-34

1:10:31.1

1:11:10.4

0:39.2

33:00.0

11:28/M

67

MICHAEL SMITH EULESS TX

438

48

M

4 45-49

1:10:44.2

1:11:11.3

0:27.1

33:13.1

11:28/M

68

PHIL NULL FORT WORTH TX

451

54

M

3 50-54

1:11:24.3

1:11:44.8

0:20.5

33:53.2

11:33/M

69

CELIA MONTANO HURST TX

450

29

F

1 25-29

1:11:35.6

1:11:59.9

0:24.3

26:06.8

11:35/M

70

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

245

65

F

1 65-69

1:13:00.1

1:13:24.8

0:24.6

27:31.3

11:49/M

71

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

244

63

F

1 60-64

1:14:28.0

1:14:53.9

0:25.9

28:59.2

12:04/M

72

BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX

14

43

F

5 40-44

1:14:32.3

1:15:15.0

0:42.7

29:03.5

12:07/M

73

LINDSEY EDGE PANTEGO TX

266

36

F

2 35-39

1:16:03.1

1:16:09.4

0:06.3

30:34.3

12:16/M

74

LAURA SLACKNEY COLLEYVILLE TX

263

33

F

9 30-34

1:16:03.1

1:16:09.5

0:06.3

30:34.3

12:16/M

75

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

47

40

F

6 40-44

1:17:07.1

1:17:17.5

0:10.4

31:38.3

12:27/M

76

DAVID DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

48

30

M

11 30-34

1:17:07.2

1:17:17.7

0:10.5

39:36.1

12:27/M

77

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

247

52

F

5 50-54

1:20:32.3

1:20:58.1

0:25.8

35:03.5

13:02/M

78

SULLIVAN DONNA FORT WORTH TX

239

57

F

1 55-59

1:27:05.8

1:27:50.7

0:44.9

41:37.0

14:09/M

79

FERROL WILLIAM FORT WORTH TX

289

55

M

3 55-59

1:27:06.3

1:27:50.4

0:44.1

49:35.2

14:09/M

80

NANCY BARBER WATAUGA TX

54

50

F

6 50-54

1:27:16.3

1:27:43.7

0:27.3

41:47.5

14:08/M

81

DEES STEVEN PALESTINE TX

284

23

M

2 20-24

1:28:13.5

1:28:26.8

0:13.3

50:42.4

14:14/M

82

SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX

13

36

F

3 35-39

1:28:55.0

1:29:36.9

0:41.9

43:26.2

14:26/M

83

CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

16

38

F

4 35-39

1:28:55.4

1:29:37.2

0:41.8

43:26.6

14:26/M

84

CATHY FILIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

56

52

F

7 50-54

1:30:31.1

1:30:59.4

0:28.2

45:02.3

14:39/M

85

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TX

282

41

F

7 40-44

1:37:51.6

1:38:35.1

0:43.4

52:22.8

15:52/M

86

CHRISTA JOHNSEN KELLER TX

441

40

F

8 40-44

1:37:51.7

1:38:34.9

0:43.1

52:22.9

15:52/M

87

KATHI CONSTABLE RICHLAND HILLS TX

439

57

F

2 55-59

1:41:59.4

1:42:25.6

0:26.2

56:30.6

16:30/M

88

MARSHA MOLLER FT. WORTH TX

471

59

F

3 55-59

1:41:59.5

1:42:28.1

0:28.5

56:30.7

16:30/M

89

ERIN THROCKMORTON SPRING TX

242

32

F

10 30-34

1:47:50.5

1:48:41.7

0:51.2

1:02:21.7

17:30/M

90

CHRIS THROCKMORTON SPRING TX

237

41

M

9 40-44

1:47:52.6

1:48:45.1

0:52.5

1:10:21.5

17:31/M