Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 10K

Age Group Results

September 11, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

429

45

7

45:28.8

45:29.1

 

7:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

480

46

1

37:31.1

37:31.6

 

6:02/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIMI COFFEY FORT WORTH TX

465

41

22

53:35.9

53:42.7

 

8:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

435

50

2

42:07.3

42:10.3

 

6:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

252

54

28

56:12.1

56:23.4

 

9:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

OKAZAKI THOMAS GRAPEVINE TX

285

53

5

44:39.7

44:42.0

 

7:12/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

446

**

58

1:07:49.4

1:08:07.8

 

10:58/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SPARTACUS CRAWFORD WATAUGA TX

468

16

8

46:42.3

46:43.5

 

7:31/M

2

JAMES HEISE FORT WORTH TX

258

16

13

47:14.7

47:16.1

0:32.3

7:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAMANTHA HOOTON ARLINGTON TX

256

24

27

55:53.6

56:10.7

 

9:03/M

2

ASHLEY REYENGA WATAUGA TX

277

23

51

1:03:50.3

1:04:33.3

7:56.7

10:24/M

3

PICKERING BRIDGETTE FORT WORTH TX

230

24

61

1:08:57.0

1:09:21.1

13:03.4

11:10/M

4

MEAGAN BUDGE SAGINAW TX

269

20

63

1:09:11.8

1:09:35.7

13:18.2

11:12/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EDWARD GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

297

21

59

1:08:26.7

1:08:32.7

 

11:02/M

2

DEES STEVEN PALESTINE TX

284

23

81

1:28:13.5

1:28:26.8

19:46.8

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CELIA MONTANO HURST TX

450

29

69

1:11:35.6

1:11:59.9

 

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS MAULSBY FORT WORTH TX

467

29

3

43:32.3

43:33.2

 

7:01/M

2

JOEY COUCH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

440

29

23

53:38.5

53:41.3

10:06.2

8:39/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FORD MARIAN FORT WORTH TX

268

32

14

47:59.4

48:02.4

 

7:44/M

2

MICHELLE BLACKARD EULESS TX

229

31

17

51:30.3

51:32.9

3:30.9

8:18/M

3

GENTRIE POOL ARLINGTON TX

248

31

29

56:12.7

56:25.9

8:13.3

9:05/M

4

BETH PELLETIER IRVING TX

495

31

33

57:28.2

57:40.4

9:28.8

9:17/M

5

STACI HOLLAR IRVING TX

254

31

37

59:32.1

59:44.4

11:32.7

9:37/M

6

TESSA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

32

44

1:02:37.6

1:03:04.3

14:38.2

10:09/M

7

STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX

238

32

46

1:02:49.2

1:03:11.7

14:49.8

10:10/M

8

NICOLE STROUD ALEDO TX

434

31

54

1:06:18.2

1:06:45.0

18:18.8

10:45/M

9

LAURA SLACKNEY COLLEYVILLE TX

263

33

74

1:16:03.1

1:16:09.5

28:03.7

12:16/M

10

ERIN THROCKMORTON SPRING TX

242

32

89

1:47:50.5

1:48:41.7

59:51.1

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

407

34

20

52:57.3

53:01.4

 

8:32/M

2

RIEKER CARSEY

466

30

21

53:31.4

53:38.2

0:34.1

8:38/M

3

DONTERIUS TOSO FORT WORTH TX

478

31

26

55:00.7

55:28.8

2:03.4

8:56/M

4

EVAN JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

243

32

31

56:48.6

56:58.9

3:51.3

9:10/M

5

ZACK ZETTLER KELLER TX

290

30

35

58:57.9

59:41.3

6:00.6

9:37/M

6

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

404

33

36

59:12.1

59:39.2

6:14.7

9:36/M

7

SON TRINH FORT WORTH TX

286

33

42

1:00:52.3

1:01:04.7

7:54.9

9:50/M

8

DAN REEVES ARLINGTON TX

276

34

52

1:03:57.5

1:04:17.6

11:00.2

10:21/M

9

RANDY HOLLAR IRVING TX

255

32

64

1:10:16.2

1:10:29.1

17:18.8

11:21/M

10

CASEY CHANLEY STEPHENVILLE TX

235

32

66

1:10:31.1

1:11:10.4

17:33.8

11:28/M

11

DAVID DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

48

30

76

1:17:07.2

1:17:17.7

24:09.9

12:27/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE BAQTES BURLESON TX

271

35

39

1:00:41.0

1:01:04.5

 

9:50/M

2

LINDSEY EDGE PANTEGO TX

266

36

73

1:16:03.1

1:16:09.4

15:22.1

12:16/M

3

SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX

13

36

82

1:28:55.0

1:29:36.9

28:14.0

14:26/M

4

CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

16

38

83

1:28:55.4

1:29:37.2

28:14.4

14:26/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG ROBINSON HURST TX

278

35

16

50:18.6

50:31.5

 

8:08/M

2

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

457

36

32

57:17.6

57:25.9

6:59.0

9:15/M

3

RAY WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX

288

37

50

1:03:40.7

1:03:55.0

13:22.1

10:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

264

42

24

53:42.3

53:45.9

 

8:39/M

2

KELLY NEWELL EULESS TX

273

42

30

56:28.0

56:31.3

2:45.7

9:06/M

3

JENNIFER FINN EULESS TX

49

43

47

1:03:08.0

1:03:15.5

9:25.7

10:11/M

4

DAVIS ROBYN HASLET TX

279

40

60

1:08:48.3

1:09:11.1

15:06.0

11:08/M

5

BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX

14

43

72

1:14:32.3

1:15:15.0

20:50.0

12:07/M

6

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

47

40

75

1:17:07.1

1:17:17.5

23:24.8

12:27/M

7

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TX

282

41

85

1:37:51.6

1:38:35.1

44:09.3

15:52/M

8

CHRISTA JOHNSEN KELLER TX

441

40

86

1:37:51.7

1:38:34.9

44:09.4

15:52/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTT FRITCHEN KELLER TEXAS

448

43

4

43:51.7

43:54.3

 

7:04/M

2

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

274

41

11

47:04.0

47:06.0

3:12.3

7:35/M

3

CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

260

42

18

52:10.7

52:18.9

8:19.0

8:25/M

4

TERRY GIEBLER EULESS TX

416

44

19

52:16.2

52:24.0

8:24.5

8:26/M

5

FRANK HUTZLER HASLET TX

246

40

43

1:01:25.3

1:01:48.1

17:33.6

9:57/M

6

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

447

44

49

1:03:33.6

1:03:50.1

19:41.9

10:17/M

7

BROWN DONNY HALTOM CITY TX

240

40

55

1:06:57.3

1:07:15.0

23:05.6

10:50/M

8

RICK DEES PALESTINE TX

481

44

62

1:09:08.5

1:09:20.7

25:16.8

11:10/M

9

CHRIS THROCKMORTON SPRING TX

237

41

90

1:47:52.6

1:48:45.1

1:04:00.9

17:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VERNA JEAN DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

241

45

56

1:07:00.9

1:07:49.6

 

10:55/M

2

KIM ODELL FORT WORTH TX

261

45

65

1:10:29.9

1:10:41.4

3:29.0

11:23/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX

272

46

9

46:42.4

46:47.8

 

7:32/M

2

MARTY METZGER GRAPEVINE TX

270

49

25

54:49.7

54:50.8

8:07.3

8:50/M

3

ALEJANDRO HERRERA-CARRILLO BEDFORD TX

482

45

34

57:42.7

57:46.5

11:00.3

9:18/M

4

MICHAEL SMITH EULESS TX

438

48

67

1:10:44.2

1:11:11.3

24:01.8

11:28/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANNA BUGBEE FORT WORTH TX

411

52

38

59:47.9

1:00:18.7

 

9:43/M

2

DIANE BROWN FORT WORTH TX

231

51

41

1:00:42.0

1:01:15.8

0:54.0

9:52/M

3

JANET BLACK FORT WORTH TX

12

51

45

1:02:43.4

1:03:10.0

2:55.5

10:10/M

4

STACY BARTLETT FORT WORTH TX

228

51

48

1:03:14.8

1:03:34.6

3:26.9

10:14/M

5

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

247

52

77

1:20:32.3

1:20:58.1

20:44.3

13:02/M

6

NANCY BARBER WATAUGA TX

54

50

80

1:27:16.3

1:27:43.7

27:28.4

14:08/M

7

CATHY FILIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

56

52

84

1:30:31.1

1:30:59.4

30:43.2

14:39/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAY JONES EULESS TX

259

51

6

45:16.2

45:18.7

 

7:18/M

2

SCOTT BROWN FORT WORTH TX

232

51

40

1:00:41.2

1:01:15.8

15:24.9

9:52/M

3

PHIL NULL FORT WORTH TX

451

54

68

1:11:24.3

1:11:44.8

26:08.0

11:33/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SULLIVAN DONNA FORT WORTH TX

239

57

78

1:27:05.8

1:27:50.7

 

14:09/M

2

KATHI CONSTABLE RICHLAND HILLS TX

439

57

87

1:41:59.4

1:42:25.6

14:53.6

16:30/M

3

MARSHA MOLLER FT. WORTH TX

471

59

88

1:41:59.5

1:42:28.1

14:53.7

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRE TX

436

58

12

47:07.0

47:09.1

 

7:36/M

2

DAN YOUNG LEWISVILLE TX

497

55

53

1:05:57.3

1:06:20.5

18:50.3

10:41/M

3

FERROL WILLIAM FORT WORTH TX

289

55

79

1:27:06.3

1:27:50.4

39:59.3

14:09/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

244

63

71

1:14:28.0

1:14:53.9

 

12:04/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX

257

61

10

46:57.7

46:59.8

 

7:34/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

280

63

15

48:15.5

48:15.6

1:17.8

7:46/M

3

CHARLES RILEY DENTON TX

456

60

57

1:07:28.6

1:07:37.6

20:30.9

10:53/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

245

65

70

1:13:00.1

1:13:24.8

 

11:49/M