Some Like It Hot

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALONZO POLLUM KELLER TX 4994 17 M 1 Top Fin   17:00.9 17:01.0 0:00.0 5:28/M
2 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 4995 55 M 1 Top Fin 1:55.0 18:56.0 18:56.5 0:00.5 6:05/M
3 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 4750 52 M 1/4 50-54 3:18.2 20:19.2 20:21.0 0:01.7 6:32/M
4 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2940 51 F 1 Top Fin   20:29.9 20:31.2 0:01.2 6:35/M
5 STEVEN REITER DENTON TX 4950 34 M 1/4 30-34 4:28.2 21:29.2 25:45.2 4:16.0 6:54/M
6 ANDREW WONG FORT WORTH TX 4983 33 M 2/4 30-34 4:38.3 21:39.2 21:39.7 0:00.4 6:58/M
7 AMY EWING FORT WORTH TX 4879 44 F 1 Top Fin 1:31.0 22:01.0 22:03.5 0:02.5 7:05/M
8 RANDY WYMAN FORT WORTH TX 4985 50 M 2/4 50-54 5:04.0 22:04.9 22:07.0 0:02.0 7:06/M
9 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 4942 44 M 1/4 40-44 5:09.5 22:10.5 22:11.2 0:00.7 7:08/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 4992 48 F 1/13 45-49 1:47.2 22:17.2 22:18.2 0:01.0 7:10/M
11 TODD KERSTETTER FORT WORTH TX 4913 49 M 1/7 45-49 5:26.7 22:27.7 22:33.0 0:05.2 7:13/M
12 JEFFREY SCOGGINS FORT WORTH TX 4962 38 M 1/8 35-39 5:28.0 22:28.9 22:31.5 0:02.5 7:13/M
13 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 4906 47 M 2/7 45-49 5:28.0 22:29.0 22:30.0 0:01.0 7:14/M
14 PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX 4976 49 F 2/13 45-49 2:08.7 22:38.7 22:40.2 0:01.5 7:17/M
15 TYLER BANOW KELLER TX 4993 18 M 1/2 15-19 5:45.7 22:46.7 22:47.2 0:00.5 7:19/M
16 DUANE KNOLL FORT WORTH TX 4915 47 M 3/7 45-49 5:57.5 22:58.4 23:01.2 0:02.7 7:23/M
17 LARRY LICHNOSKY ARLINGTON TX 4918 65 M 1/5 65-69 6:25.0 23:25.9 23:27.2 0:01.2 7:32/M
18 DOUG HEICK FORT WORTH TX 4897 41 M 2/4 40-44 6:26.0 23:26.9 23:28.0 0:01.0 7:32/M
19 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 4925 54 M 3/4 50-54 6:39.5 23:40.4 23:44.2 0:03.7 7:37/M
20 PATRICK SMITH DUBLIN OH 4999 59 M 1/5 55-59 6:53.2 23:54.2 23:56.0 0:01.8 7:41/M
21 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 4996 66 M 2/5 65-69 7:00.3 24:01.2 24:04.5 0:03.2 7:43/M
22 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 4878 38 F 1/18 35-39 3:42.5 24:12.4 24:14.5 0:02.0 7:47/M
23 ROSSINA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 4934 18 F 1/6 15-19 3:56.2 24:26.2 24:32.5 0:06.3 7:51/M
24 ELIZABETH ESPITIA FORT WORTH TX 4876 16 F 2/6 15-19 4:09.7 24:39.7 24:45.2 0:05.5 7:56/M
25 MANUEL RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4955 57 M 2/5 55-59 7:45.0 24:45.9 24:49.0 0:03.0 7:57/M
26 KENDALL HAYLEY FORT WORTH TX 4991 41 M 3/4 40-44 7:46.5 24:47.4 24:51.0 0:03.5 7:58/M
27 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 2939 35 F 2/18 35-39 4:23.7 24:53.7 24:57.5 0:03.7 8:00/M
28 SARA CARRUTH LEWISVILLE TX 4771 31 F 1/11 30-34 4:40.7 25:10.7 25:16.7 0:06.0 8:06/M
29 MARTIN GUTIERREZ 5000 48 M 4/7 45-49 8:31.0 25:31.9 25:49.2 0:17.2 8:12/M
30 JAMES MARTIN IRVING TX 4923 37 M 2/8 35-39 8:36.5 25:37.4 25:47.7 0:10.3 8:14/M
31 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 4875 65 M 3/5 65-69 8:39.5 25:40.4 25:44.7 0:04.2 8:15/M
32 HEATHER DYER BURLESON TX 4873 35 F 3/18 35-39 5:10.5 25:40.5 25:49.2 0:08.7 8:15/M
33 TREY HAWKINS DECATUR TX 4892 29 M 1/4 25-29 8:45.2 25:46.2 25:58.7 0:12.5 8:17/M
34 DARIN SHELOR NORTHLAKE TX 4965 25 M 2/4 25-29 8:49.0 25:49.9 25:54.5 0:04.5 8:18/M
35 SHAYNE HARDIN DECATUR TX 4890 38 F 4/18 35-39 5:23.0 25:53.0 26:05.2 0:12.2 8:19/M
36 AIMEE MOLINA ALVARADO TX 4929 15 F 3/6 15-19 5:25.2 25:55.2 25:59.0 0:03.7 8:20/M
37 SHANNA LIPPE FORT WORTH TX 4919 24 F 1/2 20-24 5:29.9 25:59.9 26:04.2 0:04.3 8:21/M
38 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 4912 53 F 1/6 50-54 5:40.7 26:10.7 26:15.0 0:04.3 8:25/M
39 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 4949 55 F 1/6 55-59 5:42.7 26:12.7 26:17.0 0:04.2 8:25/M
40 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 4956 65 M 4/5 65-69 9:17.0 26:17.9 26:19.5 0:01.5 8:27/M
41 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 4947 30 M 3/4 30-34 9:32.2 26:33.2 26:47.5 0:14.3 8:32/M
42 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 4891 65 M 5/5 65-69 9:34.2 26:35.2 26:42.0 0:06.8 8:33/M
43 RICK ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 1233 33 M 4/4 30-34 9:34.5 26:35.4 26:38.2 0:02.7 8:33/M
44 JULIA ZEPEDA ALEDO TX 4988 31 F 2/11 30-34 6:06.5 26:36.5 26:40.0 0:03.5 8:33/M
45 SARAH RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KELLER TX 4954 13 F 1/4 11-14 6:33.2 27:03.2 27:05.7 0:02.5 8:42/M
46 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 4945 33 F 3/11 30-34 6:36.2 27:06.2 27:12.0 0:05.7 8:43/M
47 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 4978 29 M 3/4 25-29 10:05.7 27:06.7 27:11.2 0:04.5 8:43/M
48 TEAL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 4981 34 F 4/11 30-34 6:38.4 27:08.4 27:22.2 0:13.7 8:43/M
49 JIM CUPIT ARLINGTON TX 4997 49 M 5/7 45-49 10:53.7 27:54.7 28:01.7 0:07.0 8:58/M
50 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 4601 76 M 1/2 70-99 10:56.8 27:57.7 29:12.7 1:15.0 8:59/M
51 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORT WORTH TX 4901 35 F 5/18 35-39 7:34.0 28:03.9 28:13.0 0:09.0 9:01/M
52 LACI JENKINS BENBROOK TX 4907 29 F 1/9 25-29 7:36.9 28:06.9 28:12.5 0:05.5 9:02/M
53 CALEB WERNER BURLESON TX 4980 12 M 1/1 11-14 11:16.9 28:17.9 28:28.2 0:10.3 9:06/M
54 KENDRA CLEMENT KELLER TX 4774 35 F 6/18 35-39 7:49.5 28:19.5 28:25.2 0:05.7 9:06/M
55 DONA HARDIN DECATUR TX 4889 33 F 5/11 30-34 7:50.3 28:20.3 28:31.2 0:10.9 9:07/M
56 ALI KEITH BILLINGS MT 4909 9 F 1/4 1-10 7:57.9 28:27.9 28:31.2 0:03.3 9:09/M
57 KIM KEITH BILLINGS MT 4910 38 F 7/18 35-39 7:58.2 28:28.2 28:32.0 0:03.7 9:09/M
58 BERNABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 4924 37 M 3/8 35-39 11:43.0 28:43.9 28:48.2 0:04.2 9:14/M
59 MALAIKA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 4979 41 F 1/9 40-44 8:14.0 28:43.9 28:49.5 0:05.5 9:14/M
60 MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 4881 45 F 3/13 45-49 8:21.5 28:51.5 28:58.7 0:07.2 9:17/M
61 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 4977 46 F 4/13 45-49 8:27.7 28:57.7 28:58.2 0:00.5 9:19/M
62 MEGAN GRATCH FORT WORTH TX 4998 28 F 2/9 25-29 8:46.5 29:16.5 29:30.5 0:14.0 9:25/M
63 CECIL ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 1227 37 M 4/8 35-39 12:19.7 29:20.7 29:32.7 0:12.0 9:26/M
64 JODY FLICKNER MANSFIELD TX 4882 45 F 5/13 45-49 8:51.7 29:21.7 29:33.2 0:11.5 9:26/M
65 BLANE WILSON BOYD TX 4982 59 M 3/5 55-59 12:22.7 29:23.7 29:39.5 0:15.7 9:27/M
66 LINDSAY WONG FORT WORTH TX 4984 34 F 6/11 30-34 9:02.5 29:32.5 29:37.0 0:04.5 9:30/M
67 TONY ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 4935 16 M 2/2 15-19 12:37.0 29:38.0 29:43.7 0:05.7 9:32/M
68 KIMBERLY ZAVALA FORT WORTH TX 4987 38 F 8/18 35-39 9:25.7 29:55.7 30:00.7 0:05.0 9:37/M
69 CHELSEE HOLLAND PARADISE TX 4903 39 F 9/18 35-39 9:33.2 30:03.2 30:12.7 0:09.5 9:40/M
70 HOLLY SCHREIER FORT WORTH TX 4960 49 F 6/13 45-49 9:41.5 30:11.5 30:24.5 0:13.0 9:42/M
71 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2937 61 F 1/2 60-64 9:57.7 30:27.7 30:34.2 0:06.5 9:47/M
72 HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 4780 41 F 2/9 40-44 10:08.7 30:38.7 30:45.2 0:06.5 9:51/M
73 ABIGAIL CORMIER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4775 10 F 2/4 1-10 10:17.9 30:47.9 30:57.7 0:09.8 9:54/M
74 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 4943 49 F 7/13 45-49 10:23.2 30:53.2 31:09.5 0:16.2 9:56/M
75 FRIEDA BUCK ARLINGTON TX 4767 31 F 7/11 30-34 10:27.2 30:57.2 31:07.5 0:10.3 9:57/M
76 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 4779 11 F 2/4 11-14 10:28.5 30:58.5 31:02.2 0:03.7 9:57/M
77 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 1235 37 M 5/8 35-39 14:11.7 31:12.7 31:30.2 0:17.5 10:02/M
78 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 2933 46 F 8/13 45-49 11:12.5 31:42.5 31:59.5 0:17.0 10:12/M
79 BROOKE BRUNSON BURLESON TX 2938 11 F 3/4 11-14 11:27.5 31:57.5 32:01.2 0:03.7 10:16/M
80 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4948 61 M 1/3 60-64 15:06.0 32:07.0 32:22.2 0:15.2 10:20/M
81 ANGELA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 4930 37 F 10/18 35-39 12:03.2 32:33.2 33:30.0 0:56.7 10:28/M
82 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 4975 28 F 3/9 25-29 12:05.0 32:34.9 32:44.5 0:09.5 10:28/M
83 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 4877 38 F 11/18 35-39 12:10.2 32:40.2 32:52.0 0:11.7 10:30/M
84 BELINSA PERETTI KELLER TX 4939 36 F 12/18 35-39 12:11.0 32:40.9 32:52.5 0:11.5 10:30/M
85 KAYLA BRANSON FORT WORTH TX 4990 16 F 4/6 15-19 12:13.7 32:43.7 32:43.7 10:31/M
86 NICOLE CAVITT ARLINGTON TX 4772 37 F 13/18 35-39 12:22.5 32:52.4 33:00.7 0:08.2 10:34/M
87 TROY CANNON FORT WORTH TX 4770 37 M 6/8 35-39 15:51.7 32:52.7 32:58.0 0:05.3 10:34/M
88 CRYSTAL COWELL FORT WORTH TX 4777 29 F 4/9 25-29 12:22.9 32:52.9 32:57.7 0:04.8 10:34/M
89 BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX 4973 28 M 4/4 25-29 15:53.2 32:54.2 33:10.5 0:16.3 10:35/M
90 TIM SAMUELS NRH TX 4958 40 M 4/4 40-44 15:53.5 32:54.4 33:10.5 0:16.0 10:35/M
91 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 4936 68 F 1/2 65-69 12:27.5 32:57.4 33:03.0 0:05.5 10:36/M
92 JENNA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 4874 38 F 14/18 35-39 12:57.5 33:27.4 33:39.0 0:11.5 10:45/M
93 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 4944 46 M 6/7 45-49 16:26.9 33:27.9 33:43.7 0:15.8 10:45/M
94 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 4971 57 F 2/6 55-59 12:58.7 33:28.7 33:37.2 0:08.5 10:46/M
95 LILIANA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 4884 29 F 5/9 25-29 13:03.9 33:33.9 33:43.2 0:09.3 10:47/M
96 JASON ROWE IRVING TX 4957 39 M 7/8 35-39 16:43.7 33:44.7 33:55.5 0:10.8 10:51/M
97 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 4951 74 F 1/2 70-99 14:23.2 34:53.2 34:56.2 0:03.0 11:13/M
98 HAILEY CALFEE JOSHUA TX 4769 16 F 5/6 15-19 14:29.5 34:59.5 35:16.5 0:17.0 11:15/M
99 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 4880 43 F 3/9 40-44 14:53.7 35:23.7 35:29.2 0:05.5 11:23/M
100 CARRIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 4902 28 F 6/9 25-29 14:59.0 35:28.9 35:37.7 0:08.7 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AMY HEICK FORT WORTH TX 4894 10 F 3/4 1-10 15:17.5 35:47.5 36:02.2 0:14.7 11:30/M
102 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 4940 36 F 15/18 35-39 15:34.4 36:04.4 36:18.2 0:13.7 11:36/M
103 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 4926 72 F 2/2 70-99 15:35.7 36:05.7 36:14.2 0:08.5 11:36/M
104 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 4941 55 F 3/6 55-59 15:40.0 36:09.9 36:26.7 0:16.7 11:37/M
105 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 4893 57 M 4/5 55-59 19:10.0 36:10.9 36:28.7 0:17.7 11:38/M
106 DOUGLAS CORMIER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4776 46 M 7/7 45-49 19:13.4 36:14.4 36:25.0 0:10.5 11:39/M
107 GINA KUDRINA ARLINGTON TX 4602 56 F 4/6 55-59 15:46.9 36:16.9 36:30.0 0:13.0 11:40/M
108 AMANDA MORRISON HALTOM TX 4931 25 F 7/9 25-29 15:50.0 36:19.9 39:42.5 3:22.5 11:41/M
109 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 4970 41 F 4/9 40-44 15:51.9 36:21.9 36:29.2 0:07.2 11:41/M
110 VICTORIA DELEON FORT WORTH TX 4778 41 F 5/9 40-44 15:52.2 36:22.2 36:42.2 0:20.0 11:42/M
111 DON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 4969 38 M 8/8 35-39 19:21.5 36:22.4 36:28.7 0:06.3 11:42/M
112 CHLOE HEICK FORT WORTH TX 4896 8 F 4/4 1-10 15:58.4 36:28.4 36:43.0 0:14.5 11:44/M
113 LAROE HEICK FORT WORTH TX 4898 43 F 6/9 40-44 15:58.7 36:28.7 36:42.7 0:14.0 11:44/M
114 MARY RODRIGUEZ KELLER TX 4953 47 F 9/13 45-49 16:05.2 36:35.2 36:38.5 0:03.3 11:46/M
115 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 2934 41 F 7/9 40-44 16:18.7 36:48.7 37:01.0 0:12.2 11:50/M
116 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4908 63 M 2/3 60-64 20:02.0 37:03.0 37:10.7 0:07.7 11:55/M
117 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4937 46 F 10/13 45-49 17:17.6 37:47.6 37:55.0 0:07.3 12:09/M
118 SARAH PARRIS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 4768 17 F 6/6 15-19 17:26.2 37:56.1 38:03.5 0:07.3 12:12/M
119 JESSICA AGUIRRE GRAPEVINE TX 1229 11 F 4/4 11-14 17:49.2 38:19.2 38:23.0 0:03.7 12:19/M
120 MICHELLE AGUIRRE GRAPEVINE TX 1230 44 F 8/9 40-44 17:53.0 38:23.0 38:29.7 0:06.7 12:21/M
121 ESTELA ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 1231 25 F 8/9 25-29 18:22.7 38:52.7 38:57.5 0:04.8 12:30/M
122 LAURA MELICI FORT WORTH TX 4928 31 F 8/11 30-34 18:34.5 39:04.4 39:12.5 0:08.0 12:34/M
123 TARA LOPEZ MCKINNEY TX 4921 32 F 9/11 30-34 18:40.0 39:10.0 39:21.0 0:11.0 12:36/M
124 RAQUEL GARCIA IRVING TX 4885 32 F 10/11 30-34 18:41.2 39:11.2 39:21.7 0:10.5 12:36/M
125 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 4887 37 F 16/18 35-39 19:44.1 40:14.1 40:33.8 0:19.7 12:56/M
126 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2936 70 M 2/2 70-99 23:48.2 40:49.2 40:57.5 0:08.3 13:07/M
127 MELISSA ALVAREZ SAGINAW TX 1232 25 F 9/9 25-29 20:29.2 40:59.1 41:10.5 0:11.3 13:11/M
128 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 4986 51 F 2/6 50-54 20:35.2 41:05.2 46:57.2 5:52.0 13:13/M
129 DENIELLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 4946 30 F 11/11 30-34 21:05.9 41:35.9 41:51.2 0:15.2 13:22/M
130 LORI SCHUETT BRIDGEPORT TX 4961 49 F 11/13 45-49 21:17.2 41:47.2 41:55.7 0:08.5 13:26/M
131 CARRIE LITTLE CHICO TX 4920 45 F 12/13 45-49 21:17.5 41:47.5 41:56.0 0:08.5 13:26/M
132 CHERISSA MCCONNELL CHICO TX 4927 45 F 13/13 45-49 21:17.7 41:47.7 41:56.2 0:08.5 13:26/M
133 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 4916 54 F 3/6 50-54 22:47.2 43:17.2 43:32.5 0:15.3 13:55/M
134 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 4963 44 F 9/9 40-44 22:47.2 43:17.2 43:32.5 0:15.2 13:55/M
135 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 4917 24 F 2/2 20-24 22:47.7 43:17.7 43:32.2 0:14.5 13:55/M
136 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 4886 65 F 2/2 65-69 24:32.0 45:01.9 45:09.5 0:07.5 14:28/M
137 MARTY SHEPPARD IRVING TX 4966 62 F 2/2 60-64 26:06.2 46:36.2 46:51.7 0:15.5 14:59/M
138 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 4773 37 F 17/18 35-39 27:53.7 48:23.7 50:14.5 1:50.7 15:33/M
139 GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 4932 56 M 5/5 55-59 31:38.2 48:39.2 48:58.5 0:19.3 15:39/M
140 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 4871 35 F 18/18 35-39 28:52.9 49:22.9 49:32.5 0:09.5 15:52/M
141 ROBIN STRASSNER BEDFORD TX 4974 56 F 5/6 55-59 29:22.7 49:52.7 50:05.5 0:12.8 16:02/M
142 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 4989 62 M 3/3 60-64 33:12.5 50:13.4 50:24.5 0:11.0 16:09/M
143 KIMBERLY BEAUBIEN BEDFORD TX 2935 53 F 4/6 50-54 30:28.2 50:58.2 51:11.5 0:13.3 16:23/M
144 CAROL STECKER FORT WORTH TX 4972 54 F 5/6 50-54 33:14.2 53:44.2 53:59.7 0:15.5 17:17/M
145 LIZ HOWARD FORT WORTH TX 4904 53 F 6/6 50-54 33:18.2 53:48.2 54:04.7 0:16.5 17:18/M
146 TRINI SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 4959 53 M 4/4 50-54 38:07.0 55:07.9 1:01:02.0 5:54.0 17:43/M
147 SARAH SKILES FORT WORTH TX 4967 55 F 6/6 55-59 38:06.2 58:36.2 58:54.7 0:18.5 18:51/M