Prairie Lights Sneak-A-Peek 5K- 5K Timed Run/Walk

Age Group Results

November 20, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com



Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HANNAH TOBIAS

3847

15

15

 

19:35.60

19:40.25

0:04.65

6:18/M

 

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEKABS BIKIS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3831

33

1

 

16:57.10

16:58.80

0:01.70

5:27/M

 

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KATHY KNOWLES

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4096

41

30

 

21:36.60

21:40.15

0:03.55

6:57/M

 

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFF KIRK

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4263

50

4

 

18:07.50

18:12.05

0:04.55

5:50/M

 

Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GLORIA WHITSEL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4364

66

237

 

34:47.25

35:31.05

0:43.80

11:11/M

 

Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROLLIN PHIPPS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4145

66

164

 

29:30.10

29:37.25

0:07.15

9:29/M

 

Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COURTNEY CLARK

4150

0

163

 

29:21.40

29:27.15

0:05.75

9:26/M

2

BRANDY MAYO

3842

0

218

3:58.10

33:19.50

34:03.15

0:43.65

10:43/M

3

MELISSA MCGINLEY

4156

0

222

4:04.85

33:26.25

34:03.15

0:36.90

10:45/M

4

SHELBY LANGFORD

4154

0

243

6:00.70

35:22.10

35:54.60

0:32.50

11:22/M

5

NICOLE WASHINGTON

4164

0

252

6:52.20

36:13.60

36:44.30

0:30.70

11:39/M

6

SHIRLEY RODGERS

4160

0

292

12:45.45

42:06.85

42:37.95

0:31.10

13:32/M

7

ANNETTE HAMILTON

4152

0

344

33:46.65

1:03:08.05

1:03:41.75

0:33.70

20:18/M

 

Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAY RODGERS

4159

    0

   111

6:22.70 

26:51.60

27:19.10

    0:27.50

                                                     8:38/M

2

SAM FLORES

4151

    0

153

8:18.00

28:46.90

29:11.65

0:24.75

9:15/M

3

MIKE LANGFORD

4153

0

309

23:48.10

44:17.00

44:49.15

0:32.15

14:14/M

Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ADDISYN GARZA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4237

5

200

 

32:37.40

32:57.90

0:20.50

10:29/M

2

JOHANNA FETTERS

ARLINGTON TX

4227

7

215

0:25.40

33:02.80

33:15.65

0:12.85

10:37/M

3

MEGHANN MCCONNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4032

8

263

5:40.05

38:17.45

38:23.80

0:06.35

12:19/M

4

VERONICA DURAN

FORT WORTH TX

4214

6

269

6:31.80

39:09.20

39:21.00

0:11.80

12:35/M

5

DEWEY SARACAY

ARLINGTON TX

4330

7

276

7:55.25

40:32.65

40:53.55

0:20.90

13:02/M

6

ABBY BLANTON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4008

8

294

9:32.90

42:10.30

43:21.35

1:11.05

13:34/M

7

ASHLYNN COULSON

MANSFIELD TX

4115

7

339

23:04.60

55:42.00

56:34.20

0:52.20

17:55/M

8

NIKKI BALDERSON

MANSFIELD TX

4112

6

342

26:36.75

59:14.15

59:22.60

0:08.45

19:03/M

 

Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CALEB ALLEN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4003

8

34

 

21:57.35

22:01.00

0:03.65

7:03/M

2

SILAS HOSLER

3859

7

103

4:28.30

26:25.65

26:27.05

0:01.40

8:30/M

3

SAMUEL BAIR

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3851

7

137

6:24.45

28:21.80

29:57.15

1:35.35

9:07/M

4

COOPER WYCLIFF

3861

8

140

6:29.10

28:26.45

30:01.95

1:35.50

9:09/M

5

RYAN RIDDLE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4317

8

195

10:18.35

32:15.70

32:19.15

0:03.45

10:22/M

6

MADISON MCCLURE

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4435

6

265

16:27.60

38:24.95

39:35.65

1:10.70

12:21/M

7

BENJAMIN SMITH

ARLINGTON TX

4412

6

266

17:02.35

38:59.70

39:55.40

0:55.70

12:32/M

8

NOAH LOUGHLIN

MANSFIELD TX

4269

7

306

21:43.35

43:40.70

45:46.15

2:05.45

14:02/M

9

ROLAND RODRIGUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

4075

6

308

22:00.45

43:57.80

46:09.75

2:11.95

14:08/M

10

ALEX DURAN

FORT WORTH TX

4213

6

327

26:33.35

48:30.70

48:43.35

0:12.65

15:36/M

11

KARSON DUNN

BELTON TX

4119

7

338

33:40.10

55:37.45

56:23.05

0:45.60

17:53/M

 

Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HALEY LOPEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4497

10

181

 

31:11.55

31:18.65

0:07.10

10:02/M

2

CARSON AUSTIN

MAYPEARL TX

4169

9

228

2:55.25

34:06.80

34:12.25

0:05.45

10:58/M

3

CIERRA GUERRERO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3835

9

240

3:45.35

34:56.90

39:07.40

4:10.50

11:14/M

4

REBECCA SMITH

ARLINGTON TX

4411

10

267

7:49.35

39:00.90

39:57.60

0:56.70

12:32/M

5

SARAH SALDANA

EULESS TX

4328

9

286

10:17.25

41:28.80

42:12.80

0:44.00

13:20/M

6

SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

4074

9

302

12:02.95

43:14.50

45:54.35

2:39.85

13:54/M

 

Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CADE HENDRICKS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4022

9

25

 

21:10.00

21:12.65

0:02.65

6:48/M

2

QUINCY HOSLER

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4431

9

31

0:31.30

21:41.30

21:43.00

0:01.70

6:58/M

3

CAMERON ROSS

4162

9

40

1:10.35

22:20.35

22:25.25

0:04.90

7:11/M

4

TREVOR WYCLIFF

3862

10

71

3:30.20

24:40.20

26:14.55

1:34.35

7:56/M

5

LEX LEWIS

Colleyville TX

4481

9

73

3:44.10

24:54.10

24:59.80

0:05.70

8:00/M

6

TABOC ALLEN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4002

10

89

4:35.20

25:45.20

25:45.20

8:17/M

7

BRAEDEN LAWSON

Maypearl TX

4485

9

128

6:25.05

27:35.05

27:41.10

0:06.05

8:52/M

8

LEO RODRIGUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

4073

10

150

7:35.45

28:45.45

28:47.10

0:01.65

9:15/M

9

NICK BAIR

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3850

9

233

13:21.75

34:31.75

36:06.35

1:34.60

11:06/M

10

CJ AKHAROH

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3848

9

234

13:22.30

34:32.30

36:06.35

1:34.05

11:06/M

11

AUSTIN COULSON

MANSFIELD TX

4114

9

310

23:11.20

44:21.20

45:05.90

0:44.70

14:16/M

12

KAGE DUNN

BELTON TX

4118

9

311

23:11.70

44:21.70

45:05.95

0:44.25

14:16/M

 

Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HAYLEY RODRIGUEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4402

11

66

 

24:25.20

24:32.75

0:07.55

7:51/M

2

ERIN MCCONNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4031

11

214

8:34.75

32:59.95

33:03.25

0:03.30

10:36/M

3

VERONICA SEDER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4038

11

248

11:24.05

35:49.25

35:53.90

0:04.65

11:31/M

4

KENNEDY STEINMAN

MANSFIELD TX

4125

12

296

17:57.90

42:23.10

43:08.30

0:45.20

13:38/M

5

KAITLIN RICHARDS

MANSFIELD TX

4491

12

317

21:50.75

46:15.95

47:26.25

1:10.30

14:52/M

 

Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW MELETIO

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4429

12

18

 

20:16.00

20:18.00

0:02.00

6:31/M

2

QUENTON MCCLURE

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4434

12

28

1:06.25

21:22.25

21:24.55

0:02.30

6:52/M

3

RYAN STERLING

MANSFIELD TX

4369

12

29

1:18.95

21:34.95

21:39.30

0:04.35

6:56/M

4

COLIN VIVEROS

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4430

12

49

2:45.60

23:01.60

23:01.60

7:24/M

5

JENSEN HENDRICKS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4021

12

64

4:03.95

24:19.95

24:19.95

7:49/M

6

MARK STERLING

MANSFIELD TX

4370

12

80

5:00.40

25:16.40

25:20.85

0:04.45

8:07/M

7

JOHNATHAN GARZA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4236

11

82

5:05.20

25:21.20

25:38.65

0:17.45

8:09/M

8

RILEY TAYLOR

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4424

11

86

5:25.60

25:41.60

25:41.60

8:15/M

9

TYLER BERRY

ARLINGTON TX

4176

12

112

6:36.05

26:52.05

27:00.30

0:08.25

8:38/M

10

ALEC BLANTON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4007

12

132

7:41.40

27:57.40

28:01.15

0:03.75

8:59/M

11

JAMES FRANKLIN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4091

12

257

17:00.00

37:16.00

37:25.65

0:09.65

11:59/M

 

Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AUDREY CLAYBROOK

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4396

13

88

 

25:42.60

26:28.50

0:45.90

8:16/M

2

MORGHAN COPELAND

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4040

13

100

0:29.00

26:11.60

27:05.55

0:53.95

8:25/M

3

KELSEY LANGSTON

ARLINGTON TX

4398

14

104

0:43.50

26:26.10

26:31.75

0:05.65

8:30/M

4

BRIANA DURKIN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4216

14

107

0:50.75

26:33.35

26:35.80

0:02.45

8:32/M

5

KAYELIN FANT

ELGIN OK

4011

13

148

2:57.65

28:40.25

28:57.55

0:17.30

9:13/M

6

REBECCA MAUCH

MCKINNEY TX

4277

14

191

6:17.50

32:00.10

35:16.30

3:16.20

10:17/M

7

DANIELLE GONZALEZ

MCKINNEY TX

4240

14

274

14:24.95

40:07.55

40:26.05

0:18.50

12:54/M

8

ALYSSA GINN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4019

14

281

15:18.10

41:00.70

42:15.10

1:14.40

13:11/M

9

COURTNEY SMITH

ARLINGTON TX

4409

13

285

15:44.45

41:27.05

42:21.00

0:53.95

13:20/M

10

ROSE ALMENDAREZ

4448

13

350

43:53.90

1:09:36.50

1:10:52.00

1:15.50

22:23/M

 

Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW GARZA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4235

13

3

 

18:00.15

18:01.60

0:01.45

5:47/M

2

CHASE AUSTIN

MANSFIELD TX

4072

13

173

12:50.05

30:50.20

32:51.55

2:01.35

9:55/M

3

BRENDAN MCCONNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4030

13

210

14:53.25

32:53.40

33:00.80

0:07.40

10:34/M

4

ZACHARY MARTIN

EULESS TX

4274

13

268

21:03.90

39:04.05

39:40.10

0:36.05

12:34/M

 

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KELLYANNE DURKIN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4215

17

43

 

22:40.10

22:42.65

0:02.55

7:17/M

2

KATE NABINGER

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4050

19

76

2:25.75

25:05.85

26:00.30

0:54.45

8:04/M

3

MURIELLE HLAVAC

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4023

15

77

2:25.90

25:06.00

26:20.40

1:14.40

8:04/M

4

EMMA COURNOYER

ARLINGTON TX

4198

15

93

3:10.20

25:50.30

26:07.00

0:16.70

8:18/M

5

TAYLOR WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

4362

17

94

3:10.55

25:50.65

28:50.55

2:59.90

8:18/M

6

ALEXA RED

MANSFIELD TX

4312

19

96

3:19.65

25:59.75

26:06.85

0:07.10

8:21/M

7

RACHEL FARWELL

MANSFIELD TX

4015

15

138

5:44.25

28:24.35

28:41.75

0:17.40

9:08/M

8

JACLYN ENGEL

4453

18

244

12:52.65

35:32.75

37:06.00

1:33.25

11:26/M

9

RISA ALMENDAREZ

4446

18

245

12:59.80

35:39.90

37:05.35

1:25.45

11:28/M

10

VANESSA LE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4025

15

282

18:21.00

41:01.10

42:15.15

1:14.05

13:11/M

11

REINA ALMENDAREZ

4447

15

349

46:46.55

1:09:26.65

1:10:55.45

1:28.80

22:20/M

 

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BROCK BLANTON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4006

15

6

 

18:34.55

18:37.35

0:02.80

5:58/M

2

RYAN KALLENBACH

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3845

15

7

0:07.00

18:41.55

18:43.70

0:02.15

6:00/M

3

CLARK EMERSON

3843

16

11

0:16.40

18:50.95

18:52.75

0:01.80

6:03/M

4

CODY LAWS

4494

17

14

0:59.80

19:34.35

19:37.05

0:02.70

6:17/M

5

HUNTER GREEN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4069

18

21

2:17.70

20:52.25

21:34.50

0:42.25

6:43/M

6

HAYDEN HENDRICKS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4020

15

26

2:38.55

21:13.10

21:16.15

0:03.05

6:49/M

7

COREY LOFTUS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3829

15

32

3:17.60

21:52.15

22:01.30

0:09.15

7:02/M

8

WESLEY MCMULLEN

Belton TX

4489

15

68

5:56.50

24:31.05

24:36.00

0:04.95

7:53/M

9

MICHAEL ADAMS

BEDFORD TX

4457

17

81

6:42.95

25:17.50

25:38.65

0:21.15

8:08/M

10

TRAVIS WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

4361

18

106

7:56.10

26:30.65

29:26.15

2:55.50

8:31/M

11

GRANT AUSTIN

MANSFIELD TX

4071

16

172

12:12.00

30:46.55

32:47.65

2:01.10

9:54/M

12

WILLOW SMITH

ARLINGTON TX

4410

18

238

16:19.15

34:53.70

35:47.90

0:54.20

11:13/M

 

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALI MORGAN

3855

20

17

 

20:00.60

20:04.60

0:04.00

6:26/M

2

RACHAEL MEDRANO

DALLAS TX

4280

22

174

10:51.20

30:51.80

31:22.20

0:30.40

9:55/M

3

MARGAUX MAGRANER

COPPELL TX

4272

22

208

12:51.15

32:51.75

37:59.15

5:07.40

10:34/M

4

NAVEEN SYED

RICHARDSON TX

4347

21

261

17:33.65

37:34.25

37:38.50

0:04.25

12:05/M

5

HAILEY CLARK

GRANBURY TX

4191

20

290

21:48.95

41:49.55

42:24.75

0:35.20

13:27/M

6

LINDAY ENGLAND

MANSFIELD TX

4120

20

333

29:15.40

49:16.00

50:18.50

1:02.50

15:50/M

 

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL IVISON JR

KENNEDALE TX

4259

21

10

 

18:50.80

20:34.70

1:43.90

6:03/M

2

KEVIN WELLENDORF

4108

22

60

5:02.70

23:53.50

24:24.90

0:31.40

7:41/M

3

VICTOR VILLEGAS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4148

23

67

5:39.15

24:29.95

27:36.55

3:06.60

7:52/M

4

JOEL LOVELAND

4101

23

221

14:34.35

33:25.15

34:01.55

0:36.40

10:45/M

5

RANDY MARTIN

ARLINGTON TX

4066

24

231

15:27.75

34:18.55

35:31.50

1:12.95

11:02/M

6

ANTHONY PALOMINO

ARLINGTON TX

4122

22

312

26:00.10

44:50.90

45:53.25

1:02.35

14:25/M

 

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAURA HUNT

BILOXI MS

4482

28

27

 

21:14.20

21:37.60

0:23.40

6:50/M

2

CITLALI MOLINA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4385

26

52

2:05.50

23:19.70

23:25.15

0:05.45

7:30/M

3

KASEY BENAVIDES

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4174

26

109

5:27.70

26:41.90

26:49.90

0:08.00

8:35/M

4

CARA KESSLER

DALLAS TX

4262

26

119

5:48.90

27:03.10

27:23.65

0:20.55

8:42/M

5

LEA ROSS

4161

28

126

6:17.40

27:31.60

27:36.80

0:05.20

8:51/M

6

LENORA TYGART

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3807

28

135

7:02.65

28:16.85

30:00.80

1:43.95

9:05/M

7

AMANDA LYLE

ARLINGTON TX

4271

25

139

7:11.40

28:25.60

28:41.25

0:15.65

9:08/M

8

MARIA OTTMAN

Keller TX

4479

28

152

7:32.45

28:46.65

29:16.20

0:29.55

9:15/M

9

KATHLEEN WERNICKE

DALLAS TX

3801

27

183

10:04.90

31:19.10

31:30.95

0:11.85

10:04/M

10

MARY CHEEK

GARLAND TX

4188

25

187

10:16.35

31:30.55

32:34.30

1:03.75

10:08/M

11

AMY PFOST

GARLAND TX

4306

26

189

10:33.50

31:47.70

32:45.90

0:58.20

10:13/M

12

AMANDA TATE

VENUS TX

4348

29

192

10:51.70

32:05.90

32:09.60

0:03.70

10:19/M

13

KRISTEN CHASTINE

FORT WORTH TX

3836

29

201

11:23.60

32:37.80

33:43.30

1:05.50

10:29/M

14

LAURA REED

WYLIE TX

4315

25

202

11:27.80

32:42.00

33:44.85

1:02.85

10:31/M

15

KAT EWING

4400

29

212

11:44.10

32:58.30

33:05.15

0:06.85

10:36/M

16

TESSA DEYO

KELLER TX

4209

26

223

12:20.55

33:34.75

33:51.25

0:16.50

10:48/M

17

PAMELA PERENICH

DESOTO TX

4305

28

225

12:24.50

33:38.70

33:43.00

0:04.30

10:49/M

18

MCKENZIE MELOY

FARMERS BRANCH TX

4281

26

230

12:59.00

34:13.20

35:34.15

1:20.95

11:00/M

19

JESSICA HUGHES

ARLINGTON TX

4255

27

232

13:14.20

34:28.40

35:40.25

1:11.85

11:05/M

20

MARGERY MOORE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4289

26

280

19:43.20

40:57.40

41:09.55

0:12.15

13:10/M

21

JEANA GIAGNACOVO

DALLAS TX

4382

27

283

19:49.70

41:03.90

41:11.65

0:07.75

13:12/M

22

KIMBERLY MURPHY

ARLINGTON TX

4293

25

301

21:53.45

43:07.65

44:08.50

1:00.85

13:52/M

23

HELEN BLANCO

4098

26

305

22:25.80

43:40.00

44:22.05

0:42.05

14:02/M

24

KORI YATES

4109

28

307

22:27.10

43:41.30

44:21.40

0:40.10

14:03/M

25

DANI MARTIN

ARLINGTON TX

4065

25

315

24:29.55

45:43.75

47:03.00

1:19.25

14:42/M

26

MEARA HEALY

ARLINGTON TX

4247

27

319

25:27.10

46:41.30

48:06.60

1:25.30

15:01/M

27

DIANNE MATTES

GARLAND TX

4276

27

320

25:37.15

46:51.35

47:36.10

0:44.75

15:04/M

28

MORGAN DUVALL

ARLINGTON TX

4219

27

329

27:26.55

48:40.75

50:00.35

1:19.60

15:39/M

 

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL RUSSEY

3853

25

2

 

17:35.30

18:07.10

0:31.80

5:39/M

2

AGUSTIN MOLINA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4381

28

9

1:12.90

18:48.20

18:48.20

6:03/M

3

DANIEL LEYVA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4388

27

37

4:27.25

22:02.55

22:04.40

0:01.85

7:05/M

4

DEREK LOCKLEAR

SAGINAW TX

3846

26

41

4:45.30

22:20.60

22:21.95

0:01.35

7:11/M

5

GARRICK MONTGOMERY

KENNEDALE TX

3810

29

45

5:15.05

22:50.35

23:35.85

0:45.50

7:21/M

6

DAVID GOODWIN

ARLINGTON TX

4242

25

53

5:45.15

23:20.45

25:36.50

2:16.05

7:30/M

7

MARIO VEGA

4492

26

70

7:01.00

24:36.30

24:38.60

0:02.30

7:55/M

8

ROBERT KESSLER

DALLAS TX

4261

26

118

9:25.00

27:00.30

27:20.85

0:20.55

8:41/M

9

CRAIG OTTMAN

KELLER TX

4480

29

151

11:10.65

28:45.95

29:16.35

0:30.40

9:15/M

10

MATTHEW ZARUBA

DALLAS TX

4366

27

155

11:20.60

28:55.90

30:01.45

1:05.55

9:18/M

11

JOSE LEYVA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4383

29

156

11:27.30

29:02.60

29:04.90

0:02.30

9:20/M

12

NOE MEDRANO

DALLAS TX

4279

26

176

13:17.60

30:52.90

31:22.20

0:29.30

9:55/M

13

RJ LOERA

DALLAS TX

4267

25

207

15:16.35

32:51.65

37:59.10

5:07.45

10:34/M

14

MICHAEL HEALY

ARLINGTON TX

4246

29

318

29:04.00

46:39.30

48:04.50

1:25.20

15:00/M

 

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHANNON BROWN

CEDAR HILL TX

4181

31

24

 

20:59.30

21:05.55

0:06.25

6:45/M

2

SALLY CASTILLO

RICHARDSON TX

4185

31

42

1:24.60

22:23.90

22:26.95

0:03.05

7:12/M

3

MIRANDA UTKIN

EULESS TX

4352

30

69

3:36.40

24:35.70

24:51.40

0:15.70

7:54/M

4

MARCY PHILLIPS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4307

34

83

4:32.40

25:31.70

25:46.20

0:14.50

8:12/M

5

ABRAH STAFFORD

ARLINGTON TX

4346

30

91

4:48.05

25:47.35

25:55.75

0:08.40

8:17/M

6

REBECCA EVANS

4043

33

92

4:49.30

25:48.60

26:42.90

0:54.30

8:18/M

7

HEATHER HUSSONG

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4257

32

114

5:56.40

26:55.70

27:04.95

0:09.25

8:39/M

8

JENNIFER HUFF

TYLER TX

4254

30

115

5:56.75

26:56.05

27:56.90

1:00.85

8:40/M

9

ANGIE RODRIGUEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4403

32

133

7:08.95

28:08.25

28:16.05

0:07.80

9:03/M

10

SHERRY MILLER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4284

32

146

7:36.05

28:35.35

30:08.65

1:33.30

9:11/M

11

GRACE LAWSON

Maypearl TX

4486

30

159

8:09.95

29:09.25

29:15.75

0:06.50

9:22/M

12

SARA JACKSON-HOLZMAN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4260

32

160

8:13.50

29:12.80

30:09.10

0:56.30

9:23/M

13

JESSICA NIEVES

ARLINGTON TX

4297

33

162

8:20.15

29:19.45

29:27.85

0:08.40

9:26/M

14

SHANNON FLANIGAN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4228

33

184

10:23.10

31:22.40

31:36.30

0:13.90

10:05/M

15

HEATHER DONNER

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4210

34

185

10:23.55

31:22.85

32:18.15

0:55.30

10:05/M

16

PAIGE PRESTON

ARLINGTON TX

4311

31

190

11:00.60

31:59.90

32:21.70

0:21.80

10:17/M

17

HEATHER MURPHY

MCKINNEY TX

4292

33

194

11:12.85

32:12.15

35:28.60

3:16.45

10:21/M

18

ANITA BARRERA

ARLINGTON TX

4423

30

199

11:36.60

32:35.90

33:06.75

0:30.85

10:29/M

19

KIMBERLY BORDEN

HOUSTON TX

3837

32

204

11:46.25

32:45.55

33:46.30

1:00.75

10:32/M

20

AMANDA WOMACK

WAXAHACHIE TX

3806

33

205

11:46.85

32:46.15

32:53.30

0:07.15

10:32/M

21

APRIL SCHOFIELD

ARLINGTON TX

4335

30

220

12:22.50

33:21.80

33:28.15

0:06.35

10:43/M

22

SARAH AUSTIN

MAYPEARL TX

4168

33

229

13:07.55

34:06.85

34:12.25

0:05.40

10:58/M

23

LILIA PENA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3827

32

235

13:40.05

34:39.35

37:17.80

2:38.45

11:08/M

24

LINDSEY THOMPSON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4425

32

249

14:51.65

35:50.95

35:58.35

0:07.40

11:31/M

25

LESLIE WALLACE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4097

34

253

15:23.90

36:23.20

36:54.55

0:31.35

11:42/M

26

ANGEL VELEZ

DALLAS TX

3816

30

255

15:47.10

36:46.40

37:08.85

0:22.45

11:49/M

27

GINGER STEINMAN

MANSFIELD TX

4124

34

260

16:34.90

37:34.20

38:33.45

0:59.25

12:05/M

28

MONICA PEREZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4067

33

277

19:34.35

40:33.65

41:49.10

1:15.45

13:02/M

29

ANGELA SHELTON

4495

34

279

19:57.20

40:56.50

41:09.25

0:12.75

13:10/M

30

AUTUMN BALDERSON

MANSFIELD TX

4111

32

341

38:14.70

59:14.00

59:22.80

0:08.80

19:03/M

 

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROY CHING

WAXAHACHIE TX

4149

32

8

 

18:46.80

18:46.80

6:02/M

2

ROBERT KUETHER

3860

34

38

3:21.50

22:08.30

22:14.55

0:06.25

7:07/M

3

JASON WALKER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3852

34

48

4:11.20

22:58.00

23:35.45

0:37.45

7:23/M

4

TIMOTHY MILLER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4283

34

54

4:34.25

23:21.05

24:26.60

1:05.55

7:30/M

5

KRIS MACREADY

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4475

32

56

4:45.55

23:32.35

23:52.25

0:19.90

7:34/M

6

PHILLIP DUNN

BELTON TX

4117

30

58

4:53.50

23:40.30

23:53.90

0:13.60

7:37/M

7

OLEG UTKIN

EULESS TX

4351

31

63

5:26.55

24:13.35

24:28.70

0:15.35

7:47/M

8

ANTHONY CISNEROS

FORT WORTH TX

4190

34

72

5:54.50

24:41.30

24:48.45

0:07.15

7:56/M

9

JAVIER CASTRELLON

4404

33

74

6:13.05

24:59.85

25:06.15

0:06.30

8:02/M

10

VICTOR MEZA

ARLINGTON TX

3813

34

97

7:17.00

26:03.80

26:06.15

0:02.35

8:23/M

11

JOSEPH CONTRERAS

DALLAS TX

4195

31

99

7:24.35

26:11.15

26:28.60

0:17.45

8:25/M

12

ALLEN BALL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4171

31

110

8:00.15

26:46.95

26:52.95

0:06.00

8:36/M

13

DAVID BURKETT

3858

32

145

9:46.60

28:33.40

30:27.85

1:54.45

9:11/M

14

SAMMY BRANCH

Fort Worth TX

4487

32

158

10:18.45

29:05.25

29:28.15

0:22.90

9:21/M

15

JOSH LOGAN

FORT WORTH TX

3857

32

165

10:56.20

29:43.00

31:39.05

1:56.05

9:33/M

16

CARLOS LOPEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4496

34

179

12:23.00

31:09.80

31:17.50

0:07.70

10:01/M

17

MATTHEW RUSHING

RICHARDSON TX

4325

32

188

12:44.50

31:31.30

32:33.70

1:02.40

10:08/M

18

RYAN DEYO

KELLER UT

4208

30

224

14:50.60

33:37.40

33:50.85

0:13.45

10:49/M

19

STEVEN FETTERS

ARLINGTON TX

4226

32

336

33:17.15

52:03.95

53:14.95

1:11.00

16:44/M

 

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ARANSAS SAVAS

BROOKLYN NY

4459

36

55

 

23:30.20

25:17.80

1:47.60

7:33/M

2

STARLENE STRINGER

KELLER TX

4471

38

62

0:31.75

24:01.95

24:06.70

0:04.75

7:43/M

3

LAURA CRAFT

IRVING TX

4199

35

101

2:42.05

26:12.25

26:46.45

0:34.20

8:25/M

4

ANGELICA CAMPBELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4183

36

124

3:48.50

27:18.70

27:44.80

0:26.10

8:47/M

5

MEGAN MITCHELL

DESOTO TX

4285

38

141

4:58.10

28:28.30

29:01.90

0:33.60

9:09/M

6

SHERRY PETTY

4158

37

149

5:12.25

28:42.45

29:13.65

0:31.20

9:14/M

7

JACKIE FRANKLIN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4090

39

154

5:22.75

28:52.95

29:00.75

0:07.80

9:17/M

8

STEPHANIE TUNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4350

36

157

5:33.65

29:03.85

29:32.45

0:28.60

9:20/M

9

DIANA CERVANTES

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4089

35

161

5:47.05

29:17.25

29:30.75

0:13.50

9:25/M

10

PRISCILLA VILLANUEVA

DUNCANVILLE TX

4354

38

177

7:34.80

31:05.00

31:35.05

0:30.05

10:00/M

11

NICKIE MONTGOMERY

KENNEDALE TX

3809

38

180

7:40.90

31:11.10

31:56.15

0:45.05

10:02/M

12

MARIA GONZALEZ

CEDAR, HILL TX

3822

38

198

8:55.75

32:25.95

32:25.95

10:25/M

13

TERESA GARZA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4234

38

203

9:14.75

32:44.95

33:04.90

0:19.95

10:32/M

14

STACEY HUNT

FORT WORTH TX

4083

36

213

9:28.85

32:59.05

34:04.95

1:05.90

10:36/M

15

BRIDGET LOPEZ

DALLAS TX

4079

37

236

11:11.90

34:42.10

36:43.90

2:01.80

11:09/M

16

MONICA GUERRERO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3833

37

241

11:26.75

34:56.95

39:07.40

4:10.45

11:14/M

17

ALEXANDRA SLEZAK

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4344

39

246

12:09.80

35:40.00

39:55.85

4:15.85

11:28/M

18

MELISSA GARCIA

MANSFIELD TX

4233

39

250

12:23.15

35:53.35

36:14.95

0:21.60

11:32/M

19

CHRISTY SCROGGINS

MANSFIELD TX

4339

36

254

13:00.55

36:30.75

36:37.80

0:07.05

11:44/M

20

MELISSA GUTZMER

Grand Prairie TX

4477

36

256

13:39.95

37:10.15

39:35.10

2:24.95

11:57/M

21

JULIE DURAN

FORT WORTH TX

4212

35

270

15:40.10

39:10.30

39:22.50

0:12.20

12:36/M

22

EMILY CAMARENA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4063

35

278

17:05.70

40:35.90

41:49.10

1:13.20

13:03/M

23

GINGER GONZALEZ

MCKINNEY TX

4239

39

297

18:54.40

42:24.60

42:42.90

0:18.30

13:38/M

24

MARNIE GARZA

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4393

37

313

21:25.30

44:55.50

46:01.05

1:05.55

14:27/M

25

KRISTI TREVINO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4068

37

316

22:25.35

45:55.55

47:06.40

1:10.85

14:46/M

26

YVETTE MARTINEZ

DALLAS TX

4419

38

325

24:17.20

47:47.40

48:17.65

0:30.25

15:22/M

27

PRISCILLA REED

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4314

37

335

27:58.85

51:29.05

51:33.35

0:04.30

16:33/M

 

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PAUL CHISHALA

ARLINGTON TX

4189

38

5

 

18:17.70

18:20.35

0:02.65

5:53/M

2

TODD FERRIS

Grand Prairie TX

4484

37

12

0:47.25

19:04.95

19:04.95

6:08/M

3

JOSE RODRIGUEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4401

35

19

2:02.15

20:19.85

20:28.30

0:08.45

6:32/M

4

JAMES PETTY

4157

37

23

2:39.80

20:57.50

21:24.55

0:27.05

6:44/M

5

AARON FERRELL

3844

38

33

3:38.00

21:55.70

21:59.65

0:03.95

7:03/M

6

CHARLES HERNANDEZ

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3808

37

50

4:50.40

23:08.10

23:12.25

0:04.15

7:26/M

7

DAVID GARZA

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4394

39

51

4:55.45

23:13.15

23:15.90

0:02.75

7:28/M

8

CHRIS CANNON

NRH TX

4476

37

61

5:40.85

23:58.55

24:18.20

0:19.65

7:42/M

9

ROY LOPEZ

DALLAS TX

4078

39

78

6:50.00

25:07.70

25:11.00

0:03.30

8:05/M

10

PETER WEAVER

Grand Prairie TX

4488

38

79

6:56.30

25:14.00

25:30.30

0:16.30

8:07/M

11

JASON CLAYBROOK

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4395

37

85

7:16.60

25:34.30

26:26.05

0:51.75

8:13/M

12

MOSES DACHEN

ARLINGTON TX

3811

37

95

7:35.00

25:52.70

25:54.65

0:01.95

8:19/M

13

KENNEY HUSSONG

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4256

39

131

9:39.60

27:57.30

28:07.05

0:09.75

8:59/M

14

JACK RIZZO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4320

35

134

9:51.60

28:09.30

28:44.25

0:34.95

9:03/M

15

JASON BAIR

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3849

39

136

10:03.00

28:20.70

29:57.05

1:36.35

9:07/M

16

BILLY LANGSTON

ARLINGTON TX

4397

36

175

12:35.20

30:52.90

31:00.30

0:07.40

9:55/M

17

RON SEDER

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4037

37

247

17:31.20

35:48.90

35:53.55

0:04.65

11:31/M

18

DAVID GUTZMER

Grand Prairie TX

4478

36

251

17:43.70

36:01.40

38:24.95

2:23.55

11:35/M

19

FLAVIO DURAN

FORT WORTH TX

4211

39

328

30:13.85

48:31.55

48:44.20

0:12.65

15:36/M

 

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GWEN POGUE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3832

40

84

 

25:34.20

26:10.10

0:35.90

8:13/M

2

JENNIFER ALLEN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4001

43

87

0:08.25

25:42.45

25:46.60

0:04.15

8:16/M

3

ADRIENNE MCCLURE

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4436

42

130

2:15.70

27:49.90

28:53.35

1:03.45

8:57/M

4

RIXT CLIFFORD

MANSFIELD TX

4192

42

166

4:17.60

29:51.80

32:16.90

2:25.10

9:36/M

5

TAMMY LOFTUS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3828

40

169

4:47.35

30:21.55

31:17.60

0:56.05

9:46/M

6

DELLA SHERRILL

Arlington TX

4473

41

193

6:37.90

32:12.10

32:19.00

0:06.90

10:21/M

7

LAURA RIDDLE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4316

41

196

6:42.25

32:16.45

32:19.90

0:03.45

10:23/M

8

SUZANNE MCDOLE

MANSFIELD TX

4490

42

197

6:47.20

32:21.40

33:45.30

1:23.90

10:24/M

9

KRISTIN SMITH

CARROLLTON TX

4345

44

211

7:21.40

32:55.60

33:13.60

0:18.00

10:35/M

10

LISA MORALES

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4391

43

227

8:29.00

34:03.20

36:47.60

2:44.40

10:57/M

11

MARION FETTERS

ARLINGTON TX

4225

40

258

11:55.55

37:29.75

37:55.35

0:25.60

12:03/M

12

BRIGETTE MCCONNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4417

40

262

12:42.75

38:16.95

38:23.70

0:06.75

12:18/M

13

TAWNAY SARACAY

ARLINGTON TX

4329

40

275

14:58.00

40:32.20

40:53.35

0:21.15

13:02/M

14

JENNIFER SALDANA

EULESS TX

4327

41

289

16:11.25

41:45.45

42:29.55

0:44.10

13:25/M

15

LADONNA ROPER

KELLER TX

3838

42

300

17:04.35

42:38.55

42:51.90

0:13.35

13:43/M

16

SHELIA GERON

HASLET TX

4238

44

323

22:11.45

47:45.65

50:42.55

2:56.90

15:21/M

17

JOLENE PANIGOT

MANSFIELD TX

4304

44

324

22:11.45

47:45.65

50:42.85

2:57.20

15:21/M

18

VICKI BORNE

ARLINGTON TX

4177

43

326

22:25.40

47:59.60

49:40.50

1:40.90

15:26/M

19

ROSA ALMENDAREZ

4444

43

348

43:51.55

1:09:25.75

1:10:54.95

1:29.20

22:19/M

 

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DONOVAN ROSS

4163

40

16

 

19:38.70

19:43.25

0:04.55

6:19/M

2

SHAWN FANT

ELGIN OK

4009

43

102

6:34.40

26:13.10

26:40.40

0:27.30

8:26/M

3

PAUL ANDRASKA

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3823

44

105

6:47.75

26:26.45

26:35.20

0:08.75

8:30/M

4

ERIC TUNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4349

40

116

7:17.75

26:56.45

27:29.25

0:32.80

8:40/M

5

GAVIN BERRY

ARLINGTON TX

4175

44

122

7:34.15

27:12.85

27:24.70

0:11.85

8:45/M

6

RICHARD GUERRERO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3834

41

167

10:27.25

30:05.95

35:01.45

4:55.50

9:40/M

7

JOHN FETTERS

ARLINGTON TX

4224

42

216

13:24.90

33:03.60

33:16.25

0:12.65

10:38/M

8

KENNY MCCLURE

UNIVERSITY PARK TX

4437

41

264

18:46.15

38:24.85

39:36.30

1:11.45

12:21/M

9

EDWARD GINN

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4017

44

273

20:08.30

39:47.00

41:15.70

1:28.70

12:48/M

10

BARRY BLANTON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4005

42

293

22:29.75

42:08.45

43:22.00

1:13.55

13:33/M

11

SEAN LOUGHLIN

MANSFIELD TX

4268

40

304

24:01.25

43:39.95

45:47.30

2:07.35

14:02/M

12

JEFF STEINMAN

MANSFIELD TX

4123

40

330

29:03.00

48:41.70

49:43.85

1:02.15

15:39/M

13

ELIAS CANTU

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4100

41

343

40:32.85

1:00:11.55

1:00:49.40

0:37.85

19:21/M

 

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MONICA WILLIAMSON

ARLINGTON TX

4076

48

39

 

22:11.60

22:15.55

0:03.95

7:08/M

2

DONNA GAFFNEY

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4232

48

90

3:35.20

25:46.80

25:59.75

0:12.95

8:17/M

3

BEATRICE ALBACETE

FLOWER MOUND TX

4167

47

123

5:06.60

27:18.20

27:24.50

0:06.30

8:47/M

4

CANDY PORTER

HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

3817

48

144

6:21.70

28:33.30

29:55.85

1:22.55

9:11/M

5

EVONNE LUDDEKE

ARLINGTON TX

4452

45

178

8:57.50

31:09.10

32:37.70

1:28.60

10:01/M

6

LINDA ADAMS

BEDFORD TX

4456

48

217

10:58.55

33:10.15

33:31.25

0:21.10

10:40/M

7

EVETTE FERGUSON

ARLINGTON TX

4483

45

239

12:45.20

34:56.80

36:17.40

1:20.60

11:14/M

8

SUSIE MEDRANO

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4421

47

284

19:11.85

41:23.45

41:54.80

0:31.35

13:18/M

9

SHERYL WHITEMAN

AZLE TX

4472

49

291

19:47.00

41:58.60

42:50.55

0:51.95

13:30/M

10

DEANN O'CONNER

GRANBURY TX

4299

47

295

20:10.20

42:21.80

42:46.80

0:25.00

13:37/M

11

THREASA CHAMPAGNE

DALLAS TX

4186

46

299

20:22.95

42:34.55

44:16.25

1:41.70

13:41/M

12

KAREN WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

4360

49

322

25:33.25

47:44.85

50:42.90

2:58.05

15:21/M

 

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BART BURGER

GRAND PRARIE

4467

46

36

 

22:00.60

23:00.70

1:00.10

7:04/M

2

JAMES HARRIS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4070

46

57

1:33.35

23:33.95

24:22.25

0:48.30

7:34/M

3

WILLIAM OWINGS

LILLIAN TX

4303

47

59

1:50.65

23:51.25

24:28.20

0:36.95

7:40/M

4

LAURENCE BEAVER

ARLINGTON TX

4087

46

65

2:23.25

24:23.85

29:54.00

5:30.15

7:50/M

5

GONZALO ALMENDAREZ

4445

46

75

3:01.90

25:02.50

26:31.50

1:29.00

8:03/M

6

DAVID CARMICAL

KELLER TX

4184

47

108

4:39.25

26:39.85

27:15.90

0:36.05

8:34/M

7

DAVID OFFUTT

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4300

49

117

4:59.55

27:00.15

27:20.00

0:19.85

8:41/M

8

JEFF WILLIAMS

MANSFIELD TX

4126

48

120

5:05.85

27:06.45

27:21.25

0:14.80

8:43/M

9

JOHN WALLACE

FLOWER MOUND TX

4356

46

125

5:21.00

27:21.60

27:47.05

0:25.45

8:48/M

10

KIRK PORTER

HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

3818

47

143

6:32.00

28:32.60

29:55.10

1:22.50

9:10/M

11

STEVE FARWELL

MANSFIELD TX

4013

45

168

8:11.90

30:12.50

30:42.10

0:29.60

9:43/M

12

ERIC MCCONNELL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4029

45

206

10:47.50

32:48.10

32:51.05

0:02.95

10:33/M

 

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PAT NABINGER

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4048

51

98

 

26:06.55

27:09.25

1:02.70

8:24/M

2

ANN HODAPP

MANSFIELD TX

4250

51

113

0:46.80

26:53.35

30:13.45

3:20.10

8:39/M

3

CYNTHIA LYLE

ARLINGTON TX

4270

54

142

2:23.90

28:30.45

28:45.20

0:14.75

9:10/M

4

GINA MAYFIELD

ARLINGTON TX

4104

51

147

2:30.45

28:37.00

29:16.50

0:39.50

9:12/M

5

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON

ARLINGTON TX

4439

51

186

5:19.10

31:25.65

32:37.50

1:11.85

10:06/M

6

PAULA IRION

WAXAHACHIE TX

4258

50

219

7:15.05

33:21.60

33:33.50

0:11.90

10:43/M

7

CHRISTIE GOODLETT

GRANBURY TX

4241

54

242

9:15.35

35:21.90

35:46.00

0:24.10

11:22/M

8

ELEANOR MATTES

GARLAND TX

4103

51

259

11:25.05

37:31.60

38:15.95

0:44.35

12:04/M

9

LETTIE ESTRADA

MESQUITE TX

4220

54

288

15:36.75

41:43.30

42:02.45

0:19.15

13:25/M

10

LINDA HRNJAK

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4045

51

314

19:00.80

45:07.35

46:36.25

1:28.90

14:30/M

11

MALLISA RIVETTE

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4464

54

334

24:52.10

50:58.65

55:43.20

4:44.55

16:23/M

 

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID LANE

ARLINGTON TX

3805

54

35

 

21:58.35

23:02.15

1:03.80

7:04/M

2

RUSTY HODAPP

MANSFIELD TX

4249

52

44

0:45.40

22:43.75

26:00.70

3:16.95

7:18/M

3

JAMES GAFFNEY

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4231

50

46

0:53.20

22:51.55

23:04.50

0:12.95

7:21/M

4

RANDY CHEEK

MURPHY TX

4187

51

121

5:12.50

27:10.85

28:14.30

1:03.45

8:44/M

5

GARY WELBORN

MANSFIELD TX

4359

51

182

9:19.70

31:18.05

34:17.25

2:59.20

10:04/M

6

OMAR SALDANA

EULESS TX

4326

50

271

17:27.00

39:25.35

40:07.40

0:42.05

12:40/M

7

THOMAS DUVALL

ARLINGTON TX

4218

53

331

27:04.25

49:02.60

50:21.40

1:18.80

15:46/M

 

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN

DALLAS TX

3825

55

209

 

32:53.00

32:53.00

10:34/M

2

SONIA DUVALL

ARLINGTON TX

4217

58

332

16:09.75

49:02.75

50:22.35

1:19.60

15:46/M

 

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4170

59

13

 

19:25.15

19:27.90

0:02.75

6:15/M

2

MICHAEL THARP

MIDLOTHIAN TX

4084

56

22

1:30.25

20:55.40

21:05.35

0:09.95

6:44/M

3

JOE BACON

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4420

58

47

3:29.65

22:54.80

23:01.75

0:06.95

7:22/M

 

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

YOLANDA SIMMONS

KELLER TX

3839

63

298

 

42:34.55

42:52.30

0:17.75

13:41/M

2

CARMEN FLORES

HALTOM CITY TX

4229

64

321

4:34.00

47:08.55

47:34.60

0:26.05

15:09/M

3

MARY JANE DEMOS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4474

61

340

16:13.85

58:48.40

59:50.75

1:02.35