Prairie Lights Sneak-A-Peak 5K 5K Run

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEKABS BIKIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1849

32

M

***** 30-34

16:38.20

18:06.80

01:28.60

 

5:21/M

2

GAVIN LAWRENCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1823

16

M

1 15-19

17:19.35

18:44.75

01:25.40

00:41.15

5:34/M

3

PAUL CHISHALA WAXAHATACHIE TX

1891

37

M

1 35-39

17:37.30

19:06.40

01:29.10

00:59.10

5:40/M

4

JEFFERY KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1682

49

M

***** 45-49

18:25.75

19:55.45

01:29.70

01:47.55

5:55/M

5

JOSHUA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1562

14

M

1 13-14

18:47.70

20:16.75

01:29.05

02:09.50

6:02/M

6

MATTHEW GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1807

12

M

1 11-12

19:20.05

20:49.15

01:29.10

02:41.85

6:13/M

7

ROY CHING WAXAHACHIE TX

1766

31

M

1 30-34

19:26.55

20:54.95

01:28.40

02:48.35

6:15/M

8

ZACH PARKER DENTON TX

1937

30

M

2 30-34

19:35.00

21:06.60

01:31.60

02:56.80

6:18/M

9

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1886

58

M

1 55-59

19:48.75

21:17.55

01:28.80

03:10.55

6:22/M

10

KELLYANNE DURKIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1804

16

F

***** 15-19

20:23.80

21:52.50

01:28.70

 

6:33/M

11

BROCK BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1533

14

M

2 13-14

20:52.55

22:22.70

01:30.15

04:14.35

6:43/M

12

NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1570

8

M

1 1- 8

20:59.55

22:29.80

01:30.25

04:21.35

6:45/M

13

ASHLEY MIONE MANSFIELD TX

1794

25

F

1 25-29

21:03.05

22:34.90

01:31.85

00:39.25

6:46/M

14

TIMOTHY DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1561

16

M

2 15-19

21:09.30

22:43.50

01:34.20

04:31.10

6:48/M

15

SARA UNDERWOOD BURLESON TX

1857

34

F

1 30-34

21:15.20

22:46.50

01:31.30

00:51.40

6:50/M

16

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1838

29

M

1 25-29

21:17.35

22:47.20

01:29.85

04:39.15

6:51/M

17

JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX

1740

36

M

2 35-39

21:19.35

22:55.60

01:36.25

04:41.15

6:51/M

18

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

1833

65

M

***** 65-69

21:22.30

22:51.60

01:29.30

04:44.10

6:52/M

19

RENWICK RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1879

40

M

1 40-44

21:29.70

21:36.20

00:06.50

04:51.50

6:54/M

20

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1511

46

M

1 45-49

21:31.20

23:03.70

01:32.50

04:53.00

6:55/M

21

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1532

14

M

3 13-14

21:32.90

23:03.45

01:30.55

04:54.70

6:55/M

22

THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRARIE TX

1666

53

M

1 50-54

21:43.15

23:18.65

01:35.50

05:04.95

6:59/M

23

STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1569

8

M

2 1- 8

21:44.10

23:13.65

01:29.55

05:05.90

6:59/M

24

ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1565

11

F

1 11-12

21:48.90

23:20.20

01:31.30

01:25.10

7:01/M

25

KYLE BORNE ARLINGTON TX

1830

41

M

2 40-44

21:51.40

23:25.80

01:34.40

05:13.20

7:02/M

26

ROBYN ENGLAND MANSFIELD TX

1717

40

F

***** 40-44

21:54.80

23:25.30

01:30.50

01:31.00

7:03/M

27

MATTHEW CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1555

50

M

2 50-54

21:56.55

23:28.20

01:31.65

05:18.35

7:03/M

28

KYNDAL SCOGGINS LEWISVILLE TX

1798

24

F

1 20-24

22:13.70

23:45.00

01:31.30

01:49.90

7:09/M

29

PAUL PATTON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1665

53

M

3 50-54

22:24.30

23:56.15

01:31.85

05:46.10

7:12/M

30

MACALEY DAVEE WAXAHACHIE TX

1770

30

F

2 30-34

22:30.90

24:10.20

01:39.30

02:07.10

7:14/M

31

BRENDAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1845

10

M

1 9-10

22:33.25

24:06.45

01:33.20

05:55.05

7:15/M

32

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

1674

51

M

4 50-54

22:40.95

24:11.65

01:30.70

06:02.75

7:17/M

33

RICHARD GRAHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1867

25

M

2 25-29

22:42.10

24:25.10

01:43.00

06:03.90

7:18/M

34

BOBBY DAVEE WAXAHACHIE TX

1739

36

M

3 35-39

22:47.20

24:27.50

01:40.30

06:09.00

7:20/M

35

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

1669

52

F

1 50-54

22:48.10

24:17.20

01:29.10

02:24.30

7:20/M

36

LIGHTNING THUND DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1563

14

M

4 13-14

22:52.25

24:26.20

01:33.95

06:14.05

7:21/M

37

MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX

1778

29

F

2 25-29

22:54.05

24:36.60

01:42.55

02:30.25

7:22/M

38

JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1654

57

M

2 55-59

23:00.75

24:34.25

01:33.50

06:22.55

7:24/M

39

MICHAEL GILBERT DALLAS TX

1955

29

M

3 25-29

23:04.35

25:35.45

02:31.10

06:26.15

7:25/M

40

AUBREY RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1860

13

F

1 13-14

23:05.25

24:34.25

01:29.00

02:41.45

7:25/M

41

LEAH STROUD MIDLOTHIAN TX

1852

31

F

3 30-34

23:05.30

24:37.30

01:32.00

02:41.50

7:25/M

42

COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1588

14

M

5 13-14

23:05.60

24:49.10

01:43.50

06:27.40

7:25/M

43

TYLER STROUD MIDLOTHIAN TX

1853

9

M

2 9-10

23:06.95

24:37.40

01:30.45

06:28.75

7:26/M

44

MICHAEL RICHARDSON BURLESON TX

1711

42

M

3 40-44

23:07.90

24:41.40

01:33.50

06:29.70

7:26/M

45

SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

1772

30

F

4 30-34

23:09.55

25:21.25

02:11.70

02:45.75

7:27/M

46

JOE BOLDERSON MANSFIELD TX

1622

39

M

4 35-39

23:13.15

24:50.20

01:37.05

06:34.95

7:28/M

47

ERIC HARRING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1928

34

M

3 30-34

23:28.20

25:06.60

01:38.40

06:50.00

7:33/M

48

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

1773

30

M

4 30-34

23:34.60

25:18.75

01:44.15

06:56.40

7:35/M

49

JAMIE SPURLOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1633

43

M

4 40-44

23:36.55

25:10.15

01:33.60

06:58.35

7:35/M

50

HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1557

19

F

1 15-19

23:50.20

25:22.80

01:32.60

03:26.40

7:40/M

51

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1545

8

M

3 1- 8

23:51.00

25:25.55

01:34.55

07:12.80

7:40/M

52

PAUL CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

1657

56

M

3 55-59

23:52.50

25:23.00

01:30.50

07:14.30

7:40/M

53

PAUL ANDRASKA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1704

43

M

5 40-44

23:54.10

25:29.00

01:34.90

07:15.90

7:41/M

54

CALEB ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1871

7

M

4 1- 8

23:54.85

25:27.25

01:32.40

07:16.65

7:41/M

55

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1546

8

M

5 1- 8

23:56.95

25:31.40

01:34.45

07:18.75

7:42/M

56

ALYSSA GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1535

13

F

2 13-14

24:03.20

25:33.05

01:29.85

03:39.40

7:44/M

57

MONICA DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1564

13

F

3 13-14

24:15.10

25:46.60

01:31.50

03:51.30

7:48/M

58

DANIEL ROSE DUNCANVILLE TX

1559

17

M

3 15-19

24:17.15

25:55.75

01:38.60

07:38.95

7:48/M

59

CHELSEA LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1810

11

F

2 11-12

24:21.70

26:11.80

01:50.10

03:57.90

7:50/M

60

ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

1677

50

F

2 50-54

24:25.90

25:56.90

01:31.00

04:02.10

7:51/M

61

EVAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1567

10

M

3 9-10

24:37.65

26:07.80

01:30.15

07:59.45

7:55/M

62

RONDA TRAVIS DESOTO Texas

1877

49

F

1 45-49

24:46.90

26:17.20

01:30.30

04:23.10

7:58/M

63

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1941

10

M

4 9-10

24:47.30

26:28.30

01:41.00

08:09.10

7:58/M

64

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1536

11

M

2 11-12

24:48.85

26:29.85

01:41.00

08:10.65

7:58/M

65

IRENE TOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1617

44

F

1 40-44

24:52.30

26:24.00

01:31.70

04:28.50

8:00/M

66

JIMMY WILSON CRANDALL TX

1671

51

M

5 50-54

24:52.50

26:27.40

01:34.90

08:14.30

8:00/M

67

ROBERT ROSZAK GRANDVIEW TX

1618

42

M

6 40-44

24:52.60

26:24.30

01:31.70

08:14.40

8:00/M

68

JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

1620

47

M

2 45-49

24:54.45

26:31.90

01:37.45

08:16.25

8:00/M

69

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

1951

47

F

2 45-49

25:00.90

26:32.75

01:31.85

04:37.10

8:02/M

70

CHRISTOPHER EASTLAND DALLAS TX

1895

24

M

1 20-24

25:19.30

26:54.65

01:35.35

08:41.10

8:08/M

71

KEIZHON YEDICA FORT WORTH TX

1805

13

M

6 13-14

25:22.25

26:56.05

01:33.80

08:44.05

8:09/M

72

JACKI KLINE PINE RIVER MN

1699

44

F

2 40-44

25:22.60

27:04.20

01:41.60

04:58.80

8:09/M

73

TANYA RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX

1753

34

F

5 30-34

25:24.80

27:02.60

01:37.80

05:01.00

8:10/M

74

TREY EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1954

12

M

3 11-12

25:25.65

26:56.25

01:30.60

08:47.45

8:10/M

75

DONNA GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1684

47

F

3 45-49

25:30.55

27:05.65

01:35.10

05:06.75

8:12/M

76

ABRAH STAFFORD ARLINGTON TX

1856

29

F

3 25-29

25:32.20

27:02.10

01:29.90

05:08.40

8:13/M

77

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1873

42

F

3 40-44

25:32.30

27:05.35

01:33.05

05:08.50

8:13/M

78

NIKKI DEMENT ARLINGTON TX

1712

41

F

4 40-44

25:34.85

27:10.80

01:35.95

05:11.05

8:13/M

79

RICHARD SENKEL FRISCO TX

1675

50

M

6 50-54

25:35.00

27:09.00

01:34.00

08:56.80

8:14/M

80

KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1702

43

M

7 40-44

25:35.20

27:09.65

01:34.45

08:57.00

8:14/M

81

STARLENE STRINGER KELLER TX

1933

37

F

1 35-39

25:35.85

27:05.20

01:29.35

05:12.05

8:14/M

82

SARAH SEITZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1826

18

F

2 15-19

25:47.10

29:43.85

03:56.75

05:23.30

8:17/M

83

BRIANA DURKIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1806

13

F

4 13-14

25:51.45

27:20.70

01:29.25

05:27.65

8:19/M

84

JENNIFER STREET BURLESON TX

1782

28

F

4 25-29

25:54.20

27:42.60

01:48.40

05:30.40

8:20/M

85

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

1863

46

M

3 45-49

25:56.80

27:41.80

01:45.00

09:18.60

8:20/M

86

SHARON BRYNE MESQUITE TX

1938

60

F

***** 60-64

26:02.45

27:32.30

01:29.85

05:38.65

8:22/M

87

GENNA WILHOITE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1876

33

F

6 30-34

26:04.35

27:35.35

01:31.00

05:40.55

8:23/M

88

JIM GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1678

49

M

4 45-49

26:09.25

27:43.85

01:34.60

09:31.05

8:25/M

89

CARY DONHAM DALLAS TX

1703

43

M

8 40-44

26:09.45

27:40.55

01:31.10

09:31.25

8:25/M

90

STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

1659

55

M

4 55-59

26:15.70

27:49.40

01:33.70

09:37.50

8:26/M

91

JO SENKEL FRISCO TX

1679

49

F

4 45-49

26:21.75

27:56.90

01:35.15

05:57.95

8:28/M

92

NAOMI CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1558

17

F

3 15-19

26:31.25

28:03.80

01:32.55

06:07.45

8:32/M

93

SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX

1694

44

F

5 40-44

26:34.15

28:18.45

01:44.30

06:10.35

8:33/M

94

MARIA CUBERO

1889

26

F

5 25-29

26:39.35

28:15.30

01:35.95

06:15.55

8:34/M

95

KRISTIN YETTER MANSFIELD TX

1842

24

F

2 20-24

26:39.60

28:12.40

01:32.80

06:15.80

8:34/M

96

MELINA MILES ARLINGTON TX

1714

41

F

6 40-44

26:40.15

28:23.65

01:43.50

06:16.35

8:34/M

97

JAMES MCLELLAN GRAPEVINE TX

1900

36

M

5 35-39

26:45.85

28:30.25

01:44.40

10:07.65

8:36/M

98

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1538

10

M

5 9-10

26:46.70

28:21.85

01:35.15

10:08.50

8:36/M

99

TARUNN CASTLES MANSFIELD TX

1843

24

F

3 20-24

26:50.15

28:23.00

01:32.85

06:26.35

8:38/M

100

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

1837

59

M

5 55-59

26:51.00

28:28.40

01:37.40

10:12.80

8:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

JAY KLINE PINE RIVER MN

1691

45

M

5 45-49

26:52.65

28:34.95

01:42.30

10:14.45

8:38/M

102

JOSE LEYVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1861

28

M

4 25-29

27:01.85

28:33.05

01:31.20

10:23.65

8:41/M

103

RACHAEL FRIESEN MANSFIELD TX

1776

29

F

6 25-29

27:06.50

28:44.25

01:37.75

06:42.70

8:43/M

104

STEVEN JACKSON DALLAS TX

1529

26

M

5 25-29

27:08.25

28:58.80

01:50.55

10:30.05

8:43/M

105

PAT NABINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX

1904

50

F

3 50-54

27:10.80

28:50.70

01:39.90

06:47.00

8:44/M

106

CAMERON EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1953

9

M

6 9-10

27:11.20

28:44.70

01:33.50

10:33.00

8:44/M

107

JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

1730

38

M

6 35-39

27:11.85

28:48.65

01:36.80

10:33.65

8:44/M

108

KRISTINE RICHARDSON BURLESON TX

1718

40

F

7 40-44

27:12.55

28:46.35

01:33.80

06:48.75

8:45/M

109

TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX

1848

50

M

7 50-54

27:14.70

28:51.05

01:36.35

10:36.50

8:45/M

110

LAURIE HUFFMAN FRISCO TX

1599

41

F

8 40-44

27:17.60

28:59.60

01:42.00

06:53.80

8:46/M

111

WILL LEAKE ARLINGTON TX

1865

38

M

7 35-39

27:19.45

27:27.15

00:07.70

10:41.25

8:47/M

112

EMILY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

1745

36

F

2 35-39

27:25.80

29:03.25

01:37.45

07:02.00

8:49/M

113

SEAN CAMARILLO DESOTO TX

1901

29

M

6 25-29

27:26.55

29:01.60

01:35.05

10:48.35

8:49/M

114

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

1686

47

F

5 45-49

27:28.90

29:01.75

01:32.85

07:05.10

8:50/M

115

LEO RODRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1814

9

M

7 9-10

27:32.45

29:26.40

01:53.95

10:54.25

8:51/M

116

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1943

8

M

6 1- 8

27:34.70

29:15.40

01:40.70

10:56.50

8:52/M

117

KYLER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

1874

8

M

7 1- 8

27:35.25

29:07.25

01:32.00

10:57.05

8:52/M

118

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1872

9

M

8 9-10

27:35.40

29:07.35

01:31.95

10:57.20

8:52/M

119

LOREN WEEKS ARLINGTON TX

1811

10

F

1 9-10

28:06.75

29:43.90

01:37.15

07:42.95

9:02/M

120

CHARITY HOSFORD N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1792

26

F

7 25-29

28:09.40

29:52.55

01:43.15

07:45.60

9:03/M

121

KELLI SANDERS WATAUGA TX

1789

27

F

8 25-29

28:09.50

29:52.30

01:42.80

07:45.70

9:03/M

122

MICHAEL WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

1844

9

M

9 9-10

28:10.10

29:43.45

01:33.35

11:31.90

9:03/M

123

LEAH GILBERT DALLAS TX

1956

27

F

9 25-29

28:14.15

30:47.45

02:33.30

07:50.35

9:05/M

124

SAMUEL BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

1568

9

M

10 9-10

28:16.70

29:47.25

01:30.55

11:38.50

9:05/M

125

RUTH BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

1566

11

F

3 11-12

28:18.10

29:50.00

01:31.90

07:54.30

9:06/M

126

ERICA GOULDING BURLESON TX

1756

33

F

7 30-34

28:24.65

30:01.00

01:36.35

08:00.85

9:08/M

127

STACEY WALTER DUNCANVILLE TX

1759

32

F

8 30-34

28:39.25

30:13.05

01:33.80

08:15.45

9:13/M

128

JACQUI DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1758

33

F

9 30-34

28:48.90

30:31.40

01:42.50

08:25.10

9:16/M

129

JOHN WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

1884

45

M

6 45-49

28:50.65

30:34.35

01:43.70

12:12.45

9:16/M

130

DAELYNN COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX

1883

31

F

10 30-34

28:51.75

30:40.70

01:48.95

08:27.95

9:17/M

131

YVONNE DILLON MANSFIELD TX

1692

45

F

6 45-49

28:52.70

30:34.95

01:42.25

08:28.90

9:17/M

132

MELANIE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

1574

37

F

3 35-39

28:54.90

30:35.40

01:40.50

08:31.10

9:18/M

133

BRANDY ELLIOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1575

37

F

4 35-39

28:55.15

30:35.50

01:40.35

08:31.35

9:18/M

134

VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX

1687

47

F

7 45-49

28:59.50

30:32.85

01:33.35

08:35.70

9:19/M

135

BRYCE DELAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2970

10

M

11 9-10

28:59.85

30:30.60

01:30.75

12:21.65

9:19/M

136

CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX

1663

54

F

4 50-54

28:59.90

30:43.65

01:43.75

08:36.10

9:19/M

137

QUINTON DARDEN DALLAS TX

1530

25

M

7 25-29

29:00.20

30:50.80

01:50.60

12:22.00

9:19/M

138

JUNE PERRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1708

42

F

9 40-44

29:03.10

30:36.20

01:33.10

08:39.30

9:20/M

139

MADISON RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1880

10

M

12 9-10

29:03.75

30:33.30

01:29.55

12:25.55

9:20/M

140

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

1942

43

M

9 40-44

29:06.30

30:47.10

01:40.80

12:28.10

9:21/M

141

LINDSEY CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

1839

28

F

10 25-29

29:10.15

31:00.95

01:50.80

08:46.35

9:23/M

142

KATRA RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1859

40

F

10 40-44

29:11.00

30:40.70

01:29.70

08:47.20

9:23/M

143

JOE BOYLE MANSFIELD TX

1836

64

M

1 60-64

29:20.00

30:49.35

01:29.35

12:41.80

9:26/M

144

MICHELLE ELWOOD CORINTH TX

1797

24

F

4 20-24

29:22.35

30:51.55

01:29.20

08:58.55

9:27/M

145

MARK UPCAVAGE BEDFORD TX

1822

50

M

8 50-54

29:27.65

31:10.35

01:42.70

12:49.45

9:28/M

146

VICKY WEEKS ARLINGTON TX

1755

33

F

11 30-34

29:33.20

31:10.00

01:36.80

09:09.40

9:30/M

147

MADILYN MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1543

9

F

2 9-10

29:41.10

31:18.45

01:37.35

09:17.30

9:33/M

148

ERIN MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1542

10

F

3 9-10

29:42.15

31:19.60

01:37.45

09:18.35

9:33/M

149

JASON MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1526

37

M

8 35-39

29:49.55

31:26.55

01:37.00

13:11.35

9:35/M

150

RANDALL MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1800

23

M

2 20-24

29:59.15

31:34.65

01:35.50

13:20.95

9:38/M

151

RICK TIDWELL DALLAS TX

1655

56

M

6 55-59

30:18.60

31:51.90

01:33.30

13:40.40

9:45/M

152

SARAH AUSTIN MAYPEARL TX

1761

32

F

12 30-34

30:21.00

31:52.50

01:31.50

09:57.20

9:46/M

153

CARSON AUSTIN MAYPEARL TX

1815

8

F

1 1- 8

30:21.60

31:52.95

01:31.35

09:57.80

9:46/M

154

HOLLY ENGLAND MANSFIELD TX

1627

22

F

5 20-24

30:22.00

32:02.20

01:40.20

09:58.20

9:46/M

155

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

1945

52

F

5 50-54

30:25.25

32:07.30

01:42.05

10:01.45

9:47/M

156

MELISSA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1894

39

F

5 35-39

30:29.85

32:05.80

01:35.95

10:06.05

9:48/M

157

SHEILA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX

1576

33

F

13 30-34

30:31.45

32:12.25

01:40.80

10:07.65

9:49/M

158

JOE AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1736

36

M

9 35-39

30:35.30

32:17.70

01:42.40

13:57.10

9:50/M

159

SHELLY RIDER FORT WORTH TX

1746

35

F

6 35-39

30:35.60

32:09.80

01:34.20

10:11.80

9:50/M

160

JEREMY GORDON CHATFIELD TX

1906

30

M

5 30-34

30:36.70

33:15.35

02:38.65

13:58.50

9:50/M

161

SLOAN ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1812

10

F

4 9-10

30:40.85

32:11.80

01:30.95

10:17.05

9:52/M

162

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1936

63

F

1 60-64

30:41.20

32:13.65

01:32.45

10:17.40

9:52/M

163

SCOTT WATSON IRVING TX

1695

44

M

10 40-44

30:42.80

32:27.20

01:44.40

14:04.60

9:52/M

164

KASEY BENAVIDES MIDLOTHIAN TX

1793

25

F

11 25-29

30:50.90

32:34.90

01:44.00

10:27.10

9:55/M

165

WENDY BRYANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1586

32

F

14 30-34

30:52.45

32:30.55

01:38.10

10:28.65

9:55/M

166

ALEC BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1537

11

M

4 11-12

30:55.35

32:42.90

01:47.55

14:17.15

9:56/M

167

MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1743

36

F

7 35-39

30:58.40

33:24.45

02:26.05

10:34.60

9:57/M

168

CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1816

8

F

2 1- 8

30:59.35

33:25.10

02:25.75

10:35.55

9:58/M

169

RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1720

40

M

11 40-44

31:22.80

33:48.50

02:25.70

14:44.60

10:05/M

170

CRESHA ESPARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1932

18

F

4 15-19

31:23.60

34:11.95

02:48.35

10:59.80

10:05/M

171

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

1828

54

F

6 50-54

31:28.50

33:00.95

01:32.45

11:04.70

10:07/M

172

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1700

44

F

11 40-44

31:33.65

33:24.45

01:50.80

11:09.85

10:09/M

173

BRIGETTE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1523

39

F

8 35-39

31:43.15

33:20.90

01:37.75

11:19.35

10:12/M

174

JENNIFER MALONEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1847

39

F

9 35-39

31:43.95

33:22.05

01:38.10

11:20.15

10:12/M

175

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1893

69

M

1 65-69

31:47.95

33:25.90

01:37.95

15:09.75

10:13/M

176

RHONDA EDWARDS MANSFIELD TX

1716

40

F

12 40-44

31:52.65

33:36.85

01:44.20

11:28.85

10:15/M

177

JENNIFER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

1875

40

F

13 40-44

31:57.25

33:33.05

01:35.80

11:33.45

10:16/M

178

JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

1947

32

F

15 30-34

32:06.65

33:51.15

01:44.50

11:42.85

10:19/M

179

CAMI MILLER MANSFIELD TX

1721

39

F

10 35-39

32:24.85

34:05.40

01:40.55

12:01.05

10:25/M

180

KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1646

65

M

2 65-69

32:44.90

34:36.00

01:51.10

16:06.70

10:32/M

181

ALETHA HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1672

51

F

7 50-54

32:50.05

34:25.05

01:35.00

12:26.25

10:33/M

182

NORMA SALAZAR KRUM TX

1707

42

F

14 40-44

32:53.45

34:22.75

01:29.30

12:29.65

10:34/M

183

LORI WILLIAMS EULESS TX

1729

38

F

11 35-39

32:58.15

34:51.50

01:53.35

12:34.35

10:36/M

184

MONICA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1760

32

F

16 30-34

33:03.40

34:37.65

01:34.25

12:39.60

10:38/M

185

JASON SOBOLEWSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1725

38

M

10 35-39

33:09.15

36:18.55

03:09.40

16:30.95

10:40/M

186

EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1754

34

F

17 30-34

33:10.65

34:44.85

01:34.20

12:46.85

10:40/M

187

RYAN DEYO KELLER TX

1777

29

M

8 25-29

33:20.20

35:05.50

01:45.30

16:42.00

10:43/M

188

TESSA DEYO KELLER TX

1795

25

F

12 25-29

33:20.20

35:05.70

01:45.50

12:56.40

10:43/M

189

IMANI DOW ARLINGTON TX

1878

12

F

4 11-12

33:24.75

34:54.70

01:29.95

13:00.95

10:44/M

190

AMY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1709

42

F

15 40-44

33:32.85

35:19.30

01:46.45

13:09.05

10:47/M

191

EVETTE FERGUSION ARLINGTON TX

1701

44

F

16 40-44

33:34.65

35:26.35

01:51.70

13:10.85

10:48/M

192

NITA CATES GLEN ROSE TX

1898

40

F

17 40-44

33:37.55

35:30.00

01:52.45

13:13.75

10:49/M

193

DEEDE MORRIS OAK LEAF TX

1696

44

F

18 40-44

33:41.70

35:32.80

01:51.10

13:17.90

10:50/M

194

CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX

1751

35

F

12 35-39

33:47.80

35:31.30

01:43.50

13:24.00

10:52/M

195

DAVID VYERS MIDLOTHIAN TX

1664

53

M

9 50-54

33:50.00

35:26.70

01:36.70

17:11.80

10:53/M

196

GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1645

65

F

1 65-69

33:53.50

35:44.70

01:51.20

13:29.70

10:54/M

197

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1615

6

F

3 1- 8

34:16.50

35:52.50

01:36.00

13:52.70

11:01/M

198

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1613

41

M

12 40-44

34:16.65

35:53.00

01:36.35

17:38.45

11:01/M

199

JOSH LOGAN FORT WORTH TX

1949

31

M

6 30-34

34:17.00

36:50.00

02:33.00

17:38.80

11:01/M

200

DANI MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1799

24

F

6 20-24

34:21.40

35:56.25

01:34.85

13:57.60

11:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

BARRY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1517

41

M

13 40-44

34:27.00

36:15.00

01:48.00

17:48.80

11:05/M

202

GINGER STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1624

33

F

18 30-34

34:33.00

36:17.45

01:44.45

14:09.20

11:07/M

203

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1614

39

F

13 35-39

34:37.35

36:14.20

01:36.85

14:13.55

11:08/M

204

TONY GANT FT. WORTH TX

1705

43

M

14 40-44

34:40.35

40:21.95

05:41.60

18:02.15

11:09/M

205

CHASTITY MORGAN DESOTO TX

1752

34

F

19 30-34

34:43.05

36:32.65

01:49.60

14:19.25

11:10/M

206

KERI DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1722

39

F

14 35-39

34:44.65

36:33.45

01:48.80

14:20.85

11:10/M

207

ADAM MERCER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1626

26

M

9 25-29

34:53.15

36:32.85

01:39.70

18:14.95

11:13/M

208

BEN KNOLL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1587

28

M

10 25-29

34:53.85

36:38.60

01:44.75

18:15.65

11:13/M

209

JAGGER HERRING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1929

7

M

8 1- 8

35:03.90

36:41.25

01:37.35

18:25.70

11:16/M

210

REBECCA SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1813

9

F

5 9-10

35:17.95

36:59.50

01:41.55

14:54.15

11:21/M

211

COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1809

12

F

5 11-12

35:23.30

37:02.40

01:39.10

14:59.50

11:23/M

212

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1648

62

M

2 60-64

35:25.65

37:06.90

01:41.25

18:47.45

11:23/M

213

JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX

1934

64

F

2 60-64

35:26.55

36:56.45

01:29.90

15:02.75

11:24/M

214

BROOKE LOGAN KELLER TX

1950

31

F

20 30-34

35:28.35

38:00.50

02:32.15

15:04.55

11:24/M

215

KAITLIN RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

1935

11

F

6 11-12

35:33.40

37:25.35

01:51.95

15:09.60

11:26/M

216

ADDISYN GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1834

4

F

4 1- 8

35:34.45

37:10.65

01:36.20

15:10.65

11:26/M

217

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1944

42

F

19 40-44

35:35.50

37:17.20

01:41.70

15:11.70

11:26/M

218

XAVIER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1726

38

M

11 35-39

35:36.20

37:37.80

02:01.60

18:58.00

11:27/M

219

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1832

41

F

20 40-44

35:36.25

37:29.10

01:52.85

15:12.45

11:27/M

220

MORGHAN COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX

1881

11

F

7 11-12

35:45.75

38:07.95

02:22.20

15:21.95

11:30/M

221

TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1835

37

F

15 35-39

35:48.35

37:24.15

01:35.80

15:24.55

11:31/M

222

TOMMY O'SHIELDS II MIDLOTHIAN TX

1747

35

M

12 35-39

35:55.85

38:19.60

02:23.75

19:17.65

11:33/M

223

LISA JACKSON DALLAS TX

1598

46

F

8 45-49

35:56.95

38:39.45

02:42.50

15:33.15

11:33/M

224

TISH O'SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

1748

35

F

16 35-39

35:57.35

38:20.90

02:23.55

15:33.55

11:34/M

225

ZACH GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1531

15

M

4 15-19

36:04.25

37:53.45

01:49.20

19:26.05

11:36/M

226

ED GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1514

43

M

15 40-44

36:10.60

37:59.85

01:49.25

19:32.40

11:38/M

227

ANTHONY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1803

16

M

5 15-19

36:14.45

37:49.20

01:34.75

19:36.25

11:39/M

228

KIM RAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1698

44

F

21 40-44

36:16.90

37:52.40

01:35.50

15:53.10

11:40/M

229

ANDREW GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1548

8

M

9 1- 8

36:17.20

38:16.10

01:58.90

19:39.00

11:40/M

230

THOMAS GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1552

6

M

10 1- 8

36:20.25

38:18.30

01:58.05

19:42.05

11:41/M

231

STEPHANIE POE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1733

37

F

17 35-39

36:27.60

38:19.10

01:51.50

16:03.80

11:43/M

232

KAY RILEY FORT WORTH Texas

1888

47

F

9 45-49

36:34.15

38:10.65

01:36.50

16:10.35

11:45/M

233

COLE HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1547

8

M

11 1- 8

36:39.00

38:38.20

01:59.20

20:00.80

11:47/M

234

CASSANDRA PAGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1541

10

F

6 9-10

36:39.25

38:38.40

01:59.15

16:15.45

11:47/M

235

LINDA HRNJAK MIDLOTHIAN TX

1862

50

F

8 50-54

36:42.25

38:31.80

01:49.55

16:18.45

11:48/M

236

KRISTINE HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1522

39

M

13 35-39

36:42.45

38:49.10

02:06.65

20:04.25

11:48/M

237

NIKKI BOLDERSON MANSFIELD TX

1632

5

F

5 1- 8

36:52.80

38:31.90

01:39.10

16:29.00

11:51/M

238

AUTUMN BOLDERSON MANSFIELD TX

1625

31

F

21 30-34

36:53.10

38:31.80

01:38.70

16:29.30

11:52/M

239

LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1831

34

F

22 30-34

36:56.60

38:42.10

01:45.50

16:32.80

11:53/M

240

ALEXIS KOSLOSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1939

9

F

7 9-10

36:56.90

38:29.00

01:32.10

16:33.10

11:53/M

241

BIANCA RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1589

8

F

6 1- 8

36:57.00

38:42.45

01:45.45

16:33.20

11:53/M

242

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

1926

28

F

13 25-29

36:57.35

38:38.35

01:41.00

16:33.55

11:53/M

243

TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1585

39

F

18 35-39

37:00.95

38:46.65

01:45.70

16:37.15

11:54/M

244

GENE BOWLTON MANSFIELD TX

1946

56

M

7 55-59

37:12.60

38:54.80

01:42.20

20:34.40

11:58/M

245

THERASA GUY TIPPIE FLOWER MOUND TX

1868

46

F

10 45-49

37:16.60

38:55.75

01:39.15

16:52.80

11:59/M

246

CINDI SCHULENBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

1869

39

F

19 35-39

37:17.05

38:55.75

01:38.70

16:53.25

11:59/M

247

TANNER COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX

1882

14

M

7 13-14

37:20.35

39:10.50

01:50.15

20:42.15

12:00/M

248

MARTY MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1601

36

M

14 35-39

37:30.75

39:42.60

02:11.85

20:52.55

12:03/M

249

JARED MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1606

8

M

12 1- 8

37:33.30

39:42.60

02:09.30

20:55.10

12:04/M

250

TOMASA MENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1731

37

F

20 35-39

37:33.70

39:21.50

01:47.80

17:09.90

12:04/M

251

SOREN UNDERWOOD BURLESON TX

1858

11

F

8 11-12

37:34.65

39:33.35

01:58.70

17:10.85

12:05/M

252

DARNETTA GANT FT. WORTH TX

1728

38

F

21 35-39

38:10.80

43:32.60

05:21.80

17:47.00

12:16/M

253

PHILIP DURRETT FORT WORTH TX

1790

26

M

11 25-29

38:23.80

40:11.80

01:48.00

21:45.60

12:21/M

254

MARIE SAINTON FORT WORTH TX

1785

27

F

14 25-29

38:24.65

40:12.00

01:47.35

18:00.85

12:21/M

255

LAVONNE HANSPARD DALLAS TX

1596

54

F

9 50-54

38:30.80

41:12.55

02:41.75

18:07.00

12:23/M

256

RYAN RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1817

7

M

13 1- 8

38:48.25

40:20.70

01:32.45

22:10.05

12:29/M

257

LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1719

40

F

22 40-44

38:49.95

40:22.10

01:32.15

18:26.15

12:29/M

258

JOHANNA JIMENEZ CEDAR HILL TX

1940

20

F

7 20-24

38:59.50

40:43.35

01:43.85

18:35.70

12:32/M

259

DAMARIS SIFUENAS DUNCANVILLE TX

1905

21

F

8 20-24

38:59.75

40:43.45

01:43.70

18:35.95

12:32/M

260

SALLY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

1738

36

F

22 35-39

39:09.70

40:59.80

01:50.10

18:45.90

12:35/M

261

ROCIO MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1602

34

F

23 30-34

39:33.75

41:42.75

02:09.00

19:09.95

12:43/M

262

CAROLEE CATES GLEN ROSE TX

1899

17

F

5 15-19

39:49.75

41:41.70

01:51.95

19:25.95

12:48/M

263

JESUS CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1769

31

M

7 30-34

40:10.35

41:43.25

01:32.90

23:32.15

12:55/M

264

ELENA ORTIZ MANSFIELD TX

1590

47

F

11 45-49

40:15.70

43:12.00

02:56.30

19:51.90

12:57/M

265

FLOR ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1673

51

F

10 50-54

40:20.50

41:58.45

01:37.95

19:56.70

12:58/M

266

MAX MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1553

5

M

14 1- 8

41:02.40

42:43.00

01:40.60

24:24.20

13:12/M

267

NIKKI MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1527

36

F

23 35-39

41:03.15

42:43.25

01:40.10

20:39.35

13:12/M

268

GLADYS COVERT MIDLOTHIAN TX

1902

41

F

23 40-44

41:11.10

42:54.20

01:43.10

20:47.30

13:15/M

269

SCOTT CAVIN BURLESON TX

1734

37

M

15 35-39

42:12.10

44:00.00

01:47.90

25:33.90

13:34/M

270

DEBBIE CONLEY ROYSE CITY TX

1931

59

F

1 55-59

42:25.10

44:08.25

01:43.15

22:01.30

13:38/M

271

HEATHER SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

1791

26

F

15 25-29

42:37.95

44:12.35

01:34.40

22:14.15

13:42/M

272

NATALIE SOBOLEWSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1764

31

F

24 30-34

42:41.10

45:49.20

03:08.10

22:17.30

13:43/M

273

KENNEDY MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1549

7

M

15 1- 8

42:45.25

44:26.10

01:40.85

26:07.05

13:45/M

274

ANGELA BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1516

41

F

24 40-44

42:45.60

44:26.85

01:41.25

22:21.80

13:45/M

275

ABBY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1550

7

F

7 1- 8

42:45.70

44:26.80

01:41.10

22:21.90

13:45/M

276

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

1710

42

F

25 40-44

44:25.50

46:16.85

01:51.35

24:01.70

14:17/M

277

KEVIN BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

1757

33

M

8 30-34

45:07.50

47:20.80

02:13.30

28:29.30

14:30/M

278

ISAAC BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

1571

7

M

16 1- 8

45:20.95

46:53.40

01:32.45

28:42.75

14:35/M

279

EMMA PIENNI DALLAS TX

1907

11

F

9 11-12

45:55.90

48:52.00

02:56.10

25:32.10

14:46/M

280

MOLLY PIENNI

1908

42

F

26 40-44

46:13.05

49:09.45

02:56.40

25:49.25

14:52/M

281

MIA TOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1619

9

F

8 9-10

46:55.10

48:55.35

02:00.25

26:31.30

15:05/M

282

JESSE TOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1616

47

M

7 45-49

47:02.25

49:02.05

01:59.80

30:24.05

15:07/M

283

LAURA LIGHTFOOT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1643

25

F

16 25-29

48:33.55

50:26.10

01:52.55

28:09.75

15:37/M

284

KRISTINA SPURLOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1639

33

F

25 30-34

48:35.45

50:28.00

01:52.55

28:11.65

15:37/M

285

AUSTIN COULSON MANSFIELD TX

1630

3

M

17 1- 8

49:14.50

51:07.00

01:52.50

32:36.30

15:50/M

286

JEFFERY STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1621

39

M

16 35-39

49:37.75

51:17.70

01:39.95

32:59.55

15:57/M

287

ALYSSA DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1897

11

F

10 11-12

49:49.45

51:29.70

01:40.25

29:25.65

16:01/M

288

GINNY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1896

27

F

17 25-29

49:50.00

51:29.75

01:39.75

29:26.20

16:01/M

289

KENNEDY STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1629

11

M

5 11-12

50:49.50

52:39.50

01:50.00

34:11.30

16:20/M

290

ASHLYNN COULSON MANSFIELD TX

1819

6

F

8 1- 8

50:54.80

52:44.60

01:49.80

30:31.00

16:22/M

291

CAROL LANGHAUSER FORT WORTH Texas

1890

71

F

1 70-74

50:55.70

52:52.45

01:56.75

30:31.90

16:22/M

292

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

1658

55

F

2 55-59

51:49.45

54:11.30

02:21.85

31:25.65

16:40/M

293

CANDICE FAY ARLINGTON TX

1903

29

F

18 25-29

53:09.95

56:40.35

03:30.40

32:46.15

17:05/M

294

BOBBIE ANGELO MANSFIELD TX

1508

50

F

11 50-54

53:39.05

56:26.25

02:47.20

33:15.25

17:15/M

295

MICHEAL POE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1688

46

M

8 45-49

55:54.05

58:29.75

02:35.70

39:15.85

17:58/M

296

KATHERINE CALDERON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1948

38

F

24 35-39

56:39.85

58:26.75

01:46.90

36:16.05

18:13/M

297

KENYA BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

1864

37

F

25 35-39

57:34.90

59:13.70

01:38.80

37:11.10

18:31/M

298

VONIDA WARD FT WORTH TX

1866

38

F

26 35-39

57:36.80

59:15.20

01:38.40

37:13.00

18:31/M

299

MORGAN CAIN ARLINGTON TX

1887

16

F

6 15-19

57:53.30

59:36.75

01:43.45

37:29.50

18:37/M

300

SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1693

45

F

12 45-49

1:01:35.65

1:04:37.20

03:01.55

41:11.85

19:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

SONNY MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1689

46

M

9 45-49

1:01:36.50

1:04:37.70

03:01.20

44:58.30

19:48/M

302

JOSE SOLIS III GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1609

37

M

17 35-39

1:03:05.70

1:06:29.50

03:23.80

46:27.50

20:17/M

303

CHLOE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

1631

8

F

9 1- 8

1:05:11.30

1:07:03.90

01:52.60

44:47.50

20:58/M

304

DALLAS WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

1623

39

F

27 35-39

1:05:36.55

1:07:30.10

01:53.55

45:12.75

21:06/M

305

KALEIGH STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1628

14

F

5 13-14

1:05:37.35

1:07:29.80

01:52.45

45:13.55

21:06/M

306

CLARK FREEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1796

24

M

3 20-24

1:06:50.25

1:08:24.95

01:34.70

50:12.05

21:29/M