Prairie Lights Sneak-A-Peak 5K 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 21, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLYANNE DURKIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1804

16

10

20:23.80

21:52.50

01:28.70

 

6:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEKABS BIKIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1849

32

1

16:38.20

18:06.80

01:28.60

 

5:21/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBYN ENGLAND MANSFIELD TX

1717

40

26

21:54.80

23:25.30

01:30.50

 

7:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFERY KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1682

49

4

18:25.75

19:55.45

01:29.70

 

5:55/M

 
Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARON BRYNE MESQUITE TX

1938

60

86

26:02.45

27:32.30

01:29.85

 

8:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

1833

65

18

21:22.30

22:51.60

01:29.30

 

6:52/M

 
Top

Female 8& Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARSON AUSTIN MAYPEARL TX

1815

8

153

30:21.60

31:52.95

01:31.35

 

9:46/M

2

CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1816

8

168

30:59.35

33:25.10

02:25.75

00:37.75

9:58/M

3

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1615

6

197

34:16.50

35:52.50

01:36.00

03:54.90

11:01/M

4

ADDISYN GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1834

4

216

35:34.45

37:10.65

01:36.20

05:12.85

11:26/M

5

NIKKI BOLDERSON MANSFIELD TX

1632

5

237

36:52.80

38:31.90

01:39.10

06:31.20

11:51/M

6

BIANCA RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1589

8

241

36:57.00

38:42.45

01:45.45

06:35.40

11:53/M

7

ABBY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1550

7

275

42:45.70

44:26.80

01:41.10

12:24.10

13:45/M

8

ASHLYNN COULSON MANSFIELD TX

1819

6

290

50:54.80

52:44.60

01:49.80

20:33.20

16:22/M

9

CHLOE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

1631

8

303

1:05:11.30

1:07:03.90

01:52.60

34:49.70

20:58/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1570

8

12

20:59.55

22:29.80

01:30.25

 

6:45/M

2

STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1569

8

23

21:44.10

23:13.65

01:29.55

00:44.55

6:59/M

3

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1545

8

51

23:51.00

25:25.55

01:34.55

02:51.45

7:40/M

4

CALEB ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1871

7

54

23:54.85

25:27.25

01:32.40

02:55.30

7:41/M

5

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1546

8

55

23:56.95

25:31.40

01:34.45

02:57.40

7:42/M

6

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1943

8

116

27:34.70

29:15.40

01:40.70

06:35.15

8:52/M

7

KYLER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

1874

8

117

27:35.25

29:07.25

01:32.00

06:35.70

8:52/M

8

JAGGER HERRING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1929

7

209

35:03.90

36:41.25

01:37.35

14:04.35

11:16/M

9

ANDREW GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1548

8

229

36:17.20

38:16.10

01:58.90

15:17.65

11:40/M

10

THOMAS GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1552

6

230

36:20.25

38:18.30

01:58.05

15:20.70

11:41/M

11

COLE HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1547

8

233

36:39.00

38:38.20

01:59.20

15:39.45

11:47/M

12

JARED MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1606

8

249

37:33.30

39:42.60

02:09.30

16:33.75

12:04/M

13

RYAN RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1817

7

256

38:48.25

40:20.70

01:32.45

17:48.70

12:29/M

14

MAX MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1553

5

266

41:02.40

42:43.00

01:40.60

20:02.85

13:12/M

15

KENNEDY MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1549

7

273

42:45.25

44:26.10

01:40.85

21:45.70

13:45/M

16

ISAAC BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

1571

7

278

45:20.95

46:53.40

01:32.45

24:21.40

14:35/M

17

AUSTIN COULSON MANSFIELD TX

1630

3

285

49:14.50

51:07.00

01:52.50

28:14.95

15:50/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LOREN WEEKS ARLINGTON TX

1811

10

119

28:06.75

29:43.90

01:37.15

 

9:02/M

2

MADILYN MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1543

9

147

29:41.10

31:18.45

01:37.35

01:34.35

9:33/M

3

ERIN MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1542

10

148

29:42.15

31:19.60

01:37.45

01:35.40

9:33/M

4

SLOAN ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1812

10

161

30:40.85

32:11.80

01:30.95

02:34.10

9:52/M

5

REBECCA SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1813

9

210

35:17.95

36:59.50

01:41.55

07:11.20

11:21/M

6

CASSANDRA PAGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1541

10

234

36:39.25

38:38.40

01:59.15

08:32.50

11:47/M

7

ALEXIS KOSLOSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1939

9

240

36:56.90

38:29.00

01:32.10

08:50.15

11:53/M

8

MIA TOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1619

9

281

46:55.10

48:55.35

02:00.25

18:48.35

15:05/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRENDAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX

1845

10

31

22:33.25

24:06.45

01:33.20

 

7:15/M

2

TYLER STROUD MIDLOTHIAN TX

1853

9

43

23:06.95

24:37.40

01:30.45

00:33.70

7:26/M

3

EVAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1567

10

61

24:37.65

26:07.80

01:30.15

02:04.40

7:55/M

4

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1941

10

63

24:47.30

26:28.30

01:41.00

02:14.05

7:58/M

5

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1538

10

98

26:46.70

28:21.85

01:35.15

04:13.45

8:36/M

6

CAMERON EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1953

9

106

27:11.20

28:44.70

01:33.50

04:37.95

8:44/M

7

LEO RODRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1814

9

115

27:32.45

29:26.40

01:53.95

04:59.20

8:51/M

8

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1872

9

118

27:35.40

29:07.35

01:31.95

05:02.15

8:52/M

9

MICHAEL WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

1844

9

122

28:10.10

29:43.45

01:33.35

05:36.85

9:03/M

10

SAMUEL BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

1568

9

124

28:16.70

29:47.25

01:30.55

05:43.45

9:05/M

11

BRYCE DELAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2970

10

135

28:59.85

30:30.60

01:30.75

06:26.60

9:19/M

12

MADISON RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1880

10

139

29:03.75

30:33.30

01:29.55

06:30.50

9:20/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1565

11

24

21:48.90

23:20.20

01:31.30

 

7:01/M

2

CHELSEA LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1810

11

59

24:21.70

26:11.80

01:50.10

02:32.80

7:50/M

3

RUTH BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

1566

11

125

28:18.10

29:50.00

01:31.90

06:29.20

9:06/M

4

IMANI DOW ARLINGTON TX

1878

12

189

33:24.75

34:54.70

01:29.95

11:35.85

10:44/M

5

COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1809

12

211

35:23.30

37:02.40

01:39.10

13:34.40

11:23/M

6

KAITLIN RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

1935

11

215

35:33.40

37:25.35

01:51.95

13:44.50

11:26/M

7

MORGHAN COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX

1881

11

220

35:45.75

38:07.95

02:22.20

13:56.85

11:30/M

8

SOREN UNDERWOOD BURLESON TX

1858

11

251

37:34.65

39:33.35

01:58.70

15:45.75

12:05/M

9

EMMA PIENNI DALLAS TX

1907

11

279

45:55.90

48:52.00

02:56.10

24:07.00

14:46/M

10

ALYSSA DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1897

11

287

49:49.45

51:29.70

01:40.25

28:00.55

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1807

12

6

19:20.05

20:49.15

01:29.10

 

6:13/M

2

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1536

11

64

24:48.85

26:29.85

01:41.00

05:28.80

7:58/M

3

TREY EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1954

12

74

25:25.65

26:56.25

01:30.60

06:05.60

8:10/M

4

ALEC BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1537

11

166

30:55.35

32:42.90

01:47.55

11:35.30

9:56/M

5

KENNEDY STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1629

11

289

50:49.50

52:39.50

01:50.00

31:29.45

16:20/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AUBREY RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1860

13

40

23:05.25

24:34.25

01:29.00

 

7:25/M

2

ALYSSA GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1535

13

56

24:03.20

25:33.05

01:29.85

00:57.95

7:44/M

3

MONICA DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1564

13

57

24:15.10

25:46.60

01:31.50

01:09.85

7:48/M

4

BRIANA DURKIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1806

13

83

25:51.45

27:20.70

01:29.25

02:46.20

8:19/M

5

KALEIGH STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1628

14

305

1:05:37.35

1:07:29.80

01:52.45

42:32.10

21:06/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSHUA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1562

14

5

18:47.70

20:16.75

01:29.05

 

6:02/M

2

BROCK BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1533

14

11

20:52.55

22:22.70

01:30.15

02:04.85

6:43/M

3

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1532

14

21

21:32.90

23:03.45

01:30.55

02:45.20

6:55/M

4

LIGHTNING THUND DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1563

14

36

22:52.25

24:26.20

01:33.95

04:04.55

7:21/M

5

COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1588

14

42

23:05.60

24:49.10

01:43.50

04:17.90

7:25/M

6

KEIZHON YEDICA FORT WORTH TX

1805

13

71

25:22.25

26:56.05

01:33.80

06:34.55

8:09/M

7

TANNER COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX

1882

14

247

37:20.35

39:10.50

01:50.15

18:32.65

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1557

19

50

23:50.20

25:22.80

01:32.60

 

7:40/M

2

SARAH SEITZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1826

18

82

25:47.10

29:43.85

03:56.75

01:56.90

8:17/M

3

NAOMI CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1558

17

92

26:31.25

28:03.80

01:32.55

02:41.05

8:32/M

4

CRESHA ESPARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1932

18

170

31:23.60

34:11.95

02:48.35

07:33.40

10:05/M

5

CAROLEE CATES GLEN ROSE TX

1899

17

262

39:49.75

41:41.70

01:51.95

15:59.55

12:48/M

6

MORGAN CAIN ARLINGTON TX

1887

16

299

57:53.30

59:36.75

01:43.45

34:03.10

18:37/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GAVIN LAWRENCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1823

16

2

17:19.35

18:44.75

01:25.40

 

5:34/M

2

TIMOTHY DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

1561

16

14

21:09.30

22:43.50

01:34.20

03:49.95

6:48/M

3

DANIEL ROSE DUNCANVILLE TX

1559

17

58

24:17.15

25:55.75

01:38.60

06:57.80

7:48/M

4

ZACH GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1531

15

225

36:04.25

37:53.45

01:49.20

18:44.90

11:36/M

5

ANTHONY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1803

16

227

36:14.45

37:49.20

01:34.75

18:55.10

11:39/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KYNDAL SCOGGINS LEWISVILLE TX

1798

24

28

22:13.70

23:45.00

01:31.30

 

7:09/M

2

KRISTIN YETTER MANSFIELD TX

1842

24

95

26:39.60

28:12.40

01:32.80

04:25.90

8:34/M

3

TARUNN CASTLES MANSFIELD TX

1843

24

99

26:50.15

28:23.00

01:32.85

04:36.45

8:38/M

4

MICHELLE ELWOOD CORINTH TX

1797

24

144

29:22.35

30:51.55

01:29.20

07:08.65

9:27/M

5

HOLLY ENGLAND MANSFIELD TX

1627

22

154

30:22.00

32:02.20

01:40.20

08:08.30

9:46/M

6

DANI MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1799

24

200

34:21.40

35:56.25

01:34.85

12:07.70

11:03/M

7

JOHANNA JIMENEZ CEDAR HILL TX

1940

20

258

38:59.50

40:43.35

01:43.85

16:45.80

12:32/M

8

DAMARIS SIFUENAS DUNCANVILLE TX

1905

21

259

38:59.75

40:43.45

01:43.70

16:46.05

12:32/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER EASTLAND DALLAS TX

1895

24

70

25:19.30

26:54.65

01:35.35

 

8:08/M

2

RANDALL MARTIN ARLINGTON TX

1800

23

150

29:59.15

31:34.65

01:35.50

04:39.85

9:38/M

3

CLARK FREEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1796

24

306

1:06:50.25

1:08:24.95

01:34.70

41:30.95

21:29/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEY MIONE MANSFIELD TX

1794

25

13

21:03.05

22:34.90

01:31.85

 

6:46/M

2

MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX

1778

29

37

22:54.05

24:36.60

01:42.55

01:51.00

7:22/M

3

ABRAH STAFFORD ARLINGTON TX

1856

29

76

25:32.20

27:02.10

01:29.90

04:29.15

8:13/M

4

JENNIFER STREET BURLESON TX

1782

28

84

25:54.20

27:42.60

01:48.40

04:51.15

8:20/M

5

MARIA CUBERO

1889

26

94

26:39.35

28:15.30

01:35.95

05:36.30

8:34/M

6

RACHAEL FRIESEN MANSFIELD TX

1776

29

103

27:06.50

28:44.25

01:37.75

06:03.45

8:43/M

7

CHARITY HOSFORD N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1792

26

120

28:09.40

29:52.55

01:43.15

07:06.35

9:03/M

8

KELLI SANDERS WATAUGA TX

1789

27

121

28:09.50

29:52.30

01:42.80

07:06.45

9:03/M

9

LEAH GILBERT DALLAS TX

1956

27

123

28:14.15

30:47.45

02:33.30

07:11.10

9:05/M

10

LINDSEY CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

1839

28

141

29:10.15

31:00.95

01:50.80

08:07.10

9:23/M

11

KASEY BENAVIDES MIDLOTHIAN TX

1793

25

164

30:50.90

32:34.90

01:44.00

09:47.85

9:55/M

12

TESSA DEYO KELLER TX

1795

25

188

33:20.20

35:05.70

01:45.50

12:17.15

10:43/M

13

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

1926

28

242

36:57.35

38:38.35

01:41.00

15:54.30

11:53/M

14

MARIE SAINTON FORT WORTH TX

1785

27

254

38:24.65

40:12.00

01:47.35

17:21.60

12:21/M

15

HEATHER SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

1791

26

271

42:37.95

44:12.35

01:34.40

21:34.90

13:42/M

16

LAURA LIGHTFOOT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1643

25

283

48:33.55

50:26.10

01:52.55

27:30.50

15:37/M

17

GINNY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1896

27

288

49:50.00

51:29.75

01:39.75

28:46.95

16:01/M

18

CANDICE FAY ARLINGTON TX

1903

29

293

53:09.95

56:40.35

03:30.40

32:06.90

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1838

29

16

21:17.35

22:47.20

01:29.85

 

6:51/M

2

RICHARD GRAHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1867

25

33

22:42.10

24:25.10

01:43.00

01:24.75

7:18/M

3

MICHAEL GILBERT DALLAS TX

1955

29

39

23:04.35

25:35.45

02:31.10

01:47.00

7:25/M

4

JOSE LEYVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1861

28

102

27:01.85

28:33.05

01:31.20

05:44.50

8:41/M

5

STEVEN JACKSON DALLAS TX

1529

26

104

27:08.25

28:58.80

01:50.55

05:50.90

8:43/M

6

SEAN CAMARILLO DESOTO TX

1901

29

113

27:26.55

29:01.60

01:35.05

06:09.20

8:49/M

7

QUINTON DARDEN DALLAS TX

1530

25

137

29:00.20

30:50.80

01:50.60

07:42.85

9:19/M

8

RYAN DEYO KELLER TX

1777

29

187

33:20.20

35:05.50

01:45.30

12:02.85

10:43/M

9

ADAM MERCER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1626

26

207

34:53.15

36:32.85

01:39.70

13:35.80

11:13/M

10

BEN KNOLL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1587

28

208

34:53.85

36:38.60

01:44.75

13:36.50

11:13/M

11

PHILIP DURRETT FORT WORTH TX

1790

26

253

38:23.80

40:11.80

01:48.00

17:06.45

12:21/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SARA UNDERWOOD BURLESON TX

1857

34

15

21:15.20

22:46.50

01:31.30

 

6:50/M

2

MACALEY DAVEE WAXAHACHIE TX

1770

30

30

22:30.90

24:10.20

01:39.30

01:15.70

7:14/M

3

LEAH STROUD MIDLOTHIAN TX

1852

31

41

23:05.30

24:37.30

01:32.00

01:50.10

7:25/M

4

SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

1772

30

45

23:09.55

25:21.25

02:11.70

01:54.35

7:27/M

5

TANYA RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX

1753

34

73

25:24.80

27:02.60

01:37.80

04:09.60

8:10/M

6

GENNA WILHOITE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1876

33

87

26:04.35

27:35.35

01:31.00

04:49.15

8:23/M

7

ERICA GOULDING BURLESON TX

1756

33

126

28:24.65

30:01.00

01:36.35

07:09.45

9:08/M

8

STACEY WALTER DUNCANVILLE TX

1759

32

127

28:39.25

30:13.05

01:33.80

07:24.05

9:13/M

9

JACQUI DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1758

33

128

28:48.90

30:31.40

01:42.50

07:33.70

9:16/M

10

DAELYNN COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX

1883

31

130

28:51.75

30:40.70

01:48.95

07:36.55

9:17/M

11

VICKY WEEKS ARLINGTON TX

1755

33

146

29:33.20

31:10.00

01:36.80

08:18.00

9:30/M

12

SARAH AUSTIN MAYPEARL TX

1761

32

152

30:21.00

31:52.50

01:31.50

09:05.80

9:46/M

13

SHEILA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX

1576

33

157

30:31.45

32:12.25

01:40.80

09:16.25

9:49/M

14

WENDY BRYANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1586

32

165

30:52.45

32:30.55

01:38.10

09:37.25

9:55/M

15

JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

1947

32

178

32:06.65

33:51.15

01:44.50

10:51.45

10:19/M

16

MONICA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1760

32

184

33:03.40

34:37.65

01:34.25

11:48.20

10:38/M

17

EMILY CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1754

34

186

33:10.65

34:44.85

01:34.20

11:55.45

10:40/M

18

GINGER STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1624

33

202

34:33.00

36:17.45

01:44.45

13:17.80

11:07/M

19

CHASTITY MORGAN DESOTO TX

1752

34

205

34:43.05

36:32.65

01:49.60

13:27.85

11:10/M

20

BROOKE LOGAN KELLER TX

1950

31

214

35:28.35

38:00.50

02:32.15

14:13.15

11:24/M

21

AUTUMN BOLDERSON MANSFIELD TX

1625

31

238

36:53.10

38:31.80

01:38.70

15:37.90

11:52/M

22

LEIGHANN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1831

34

239

36:56.60

38:42.10

01:45.50

15:41.40

11:53/M

23

ROCIO MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1602

34

261

39:33.75

41:42.75

02:09.00

18:18.55

12:43/M

24

NATALIE SOBOLEWSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1764

31

272

42:41.10

45:49.20

03:08.10

21:25.90

13:43/M

25

KRISTINA SPURLOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1639

33

284

48:35.45

50:28.00

01:52.55

27:20.25

15:37/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROY CHING WAXAHACHIE TX

1766

31

7

19:26.55

20:54.95

01:28.40

 

6:15/M

2

ZACH PARKER DENTON TX

1937

30

8

19:35.00

21:06.60

01:31.60

00:08.45

6:18/M

3

ERIC HARRING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1928

34

47

23:28.20

25:06.60

01:38.40

04:01.65

7:33/M

4

OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX

1773

30

48

23:34.60

25:18.75

01:44.15

04:08.05

7:35/M

5

JEREMY GORDON CHATFIELD TX

1906

30

160

30:36.70

33:15.35

02:38.65

11:10.15

9:50/M

6

JOSH LOGAN FORT WORTH TX

1949

31

199

34:17.00

36:50.00

02:33.00

14:50.45

11:01/M

7

JESUS CAMARENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1769

31

263

40:10.35

41:43.25

01:32.90

20:43.80

12:55/M

8

KEVIN BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

1757

33

277

45:07.50

47:20.80

02:13.30

25:40.95

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STARLENE STRINGER KELLER TX

1933

37

81

25:35.85

27:05.20

01:29.35

 

8:14/M

2

EMILY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

1745

36

112

27:25.80

29:03.25

01:37.45

01:49.95

8:49/M

3

MELANIE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

1574

37

132

28:54.90

30:35.40

01:40.50

03:19.05

9:18/M

4

BRANDY ELLIOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1575

37

133

28:55.15

30:35.50

01:40.35

03:19.30

9:18/M

5

MELISSA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1894

39

156

30:29.85

32:05.80

01:35.95

04:54.00

9:48/M

6

SHELLY RIDER FORT WORTH TX

1746

35

159

30:35.60

32:09.80

01:34.20

04:59.75

9:50/M

7

MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1743

36

167

30:58.40

33:24.45

02:26.05

05:22.55

9:57/M

8

BRIGETTE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1523

39

173

31:43.15

33:20.90

01:37.75

06:07.30

10:12/M

9

JENNIFER MALONEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1847

39

174

31:43.95

33:22.05

01:38.10

06:08.10

10:12/M

10

CAMI MILLER MANSFIELD TX

1721

39

179

32:24.85

34:05.40

01:40.55

06:49.00

10:25/M

11

LORI WILLIAMS EULESS TX

1729

38

183

32:58.15

34:51.50

01:53.35

07:22.30

10:36/M

12

CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX

1751

35

194

33:47.80

35:31.30

01:43.50

08:11.95

10:52/M

13

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1614

39

203

34:37.35

36:14.20

01:36.85

09:01.50

11:08/M

14

KERI DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1722

39

206

34:44.65

36:33.45

01:48.80

09:08.80

11:10/M

15

TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1835

37

221

35:48.35

37:24.15

01:35.80

10:12.50

11:31/M

16

TISH O'SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

1748

35

224

35:57.35

38:20.90

02:23.55

10:21.50

11:34/M

17

STEPHANIE POE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1733

37

231

36:27.60

38:19.10

01:51.50

10:51.75

11:43/M

18

TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1585

39

243

37:00.95

38:46.65

01:45.70

11:25.10

11:54/M

19

CINDI SCHULENBERG FLOWER MOUND TX

1869

39

246

37:17.05

38:55.75

01:38.70

11:41.20

11:59/M

20

TOMASA MENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1731

37

250

37:33.70

39:21.50

01:47.80

11:57.85

12:04/M

21

DARNETTA GANT FT. WORTH TX

1728

38

252

38:10.80

43:32.60

05:21.80

12:34.95

12:16/M

22

SALLY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

1738

36

260

39:09.70

40:59.80

01:50.10

13:33.85

12:35/M

23

NIKKI MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1527

36

267

41:03.15

42:43.25

01:40.10

15:27.30

13:12/M

24

KATHERINE CALDERON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1948

38

296

56:39.85

58:26.75

01:46.90

31:04.00

18:13/M

25

KENYA BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

1864

37

297

57:34.90

59:13.70

01:38.80

31:59.05

18:31/M

26

VONIDA WARD FT WORTH TX

1866

38

298

57:36.80

59:15.20

01:38.40

32:00.95

18:31/M

27

DALLAS WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

1623

39

304

1:05:36.55

1:07:30.10

01:53.55

40:00.70

21:06/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL CHISHALA WAXAHATACHIE TX

1891

37

3

17:37.30

19:06.40

01:29.10

 

5:40/M

2

JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX

1740

36

17

21:19.35

22:55.60

01:36.25

03:42.05

6:51/M

3

BOBBY DAVEE WAXAHACHIE TX

1739

36

34

22:47.20

24:27.50

01:40.30

05:09.90

7:20/M

4

JOE BOLDERSON MANSFIELD TX

1622

39

46

23:13.15

24:50.20

01:37.05

05:35.85

7:28/M

5

JAMES MCLELLAN GRAPEVINE TX

1900

36

97

26:45.85

28:30.25

01:44.40

09:08.55

8:36/M

6

JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX

1730

38

107

27:11.85

28:48.65

01:36.80

09:34.55

8:44/M

7

WILL LEAKE ARLINGTON TX

1865

38

111

27:19.45

27:27.15

00:07.70

09:42.15

8:47/M

8

JASON MARTIN MANFIELD TX

1526

37

149

29:49.55

31:26.55

01:37.00

12:12.25

9:35/M

9

JOE AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1736

36

158

30:35.30

32:17.70

01:42.40

12:58.00

9:50/M

10

JASON SOBOLEWSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1725

38

185

33:09.15

36:18.55

03:09.40

15:31.85

10:40/M

11

XAVIER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1726

38

218

35:36.20

37:37.80

02:01.60

17:58.90

11:27/M

12

TOMMY O'SHIELDS II MIDLOTHIAN TX

1747

35

222

35:55.85

38:19.60

02:23.75

18:18.55

11:33/M

13

KRISTINE HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1522

39

236

36:42.45

38:49.10

02:06.65

19:05.15

11:48/M

14

MARTY MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1601

36

248

37:30.75

39:42.60

02:11.85

19:53.45

12:03/M

15

SCOTT CAVIN BURLESON TX

1734

37

269

42:12.10

44:00.00

01:47.90

24:34.80

13:34/M

16

JEFFERY STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

1621

39

286

49:37.75

51:17.70

01:39.95

32:00.45

15:57/M

17

JOSE SOLIS III GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1609

37

302

1:03:05.70

1:06:29.50

03:23.80

45:28.40

20:17/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

IRENE TOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1617

44

65

24:52.30

26:24.00

01:31.70

 

8:00/M

2

JACKI KLINE PINE RIVER MN

1699

44

72

25:22.60

27:04.20

01:41.60

00:30.30

8:09/M

3

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1873

42

77

25:32.30

27:05.35

01:33.05

00:40.00

8:13/M

4

NIKKI DEMENT ARLINGTON TX

1712

41

78

25:34.85

27:10.80

01:35.95

00:42.55

8:13/M

5

SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX

1694

44

93

26:34.15

28:18.45

01:44.30

01:41.85

8:33/M

6

MELINA MILES ARLINGTON TX

1714

41

96

26:40.15

28:23.65

01:43.50

01:47.85

8:34/M

7

KRISTINE RICHARDSON BURLESON TX

1718

40

108

27:12.55

28:46.35

01:33.80

02:20.25

8:45/M

8

LAURIE HUFFMAN FRISCO TX

1599

41

110

27:17.60

28:59.60

01:42.00

02:25.30

8:46/M

9

JUNE PERRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1708

42

138

29:03.10

30:36.20

01:33.10

04:10.80

9:20/M

10

KATRA RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1859

40

142

29:11.00

30:40.70

01:29.70

04:18.70

9:23/M

11

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

1700

44

172

31:33.65

33:24.45

01:50.80

06:41.35

10:09/M

12

RHONDA EDWARDS MANSFIELD TX

1716

40

176

31:52.65

33:36.85

01:44.20

07:00.35

10:15/M

13

JENNIFER ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX

1875

40

177

31:57.25

33:33.05

01:35.80

07:04.95

10:16/M

14

NORMA SALAZAR KRUM TX

1707

42

182

32:53.45

34:22.75

01:29.30

08:01.15

10:34/M

15

AMY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1709

42

190

33:32.85

35:19.30

01:46.45

08:40.55

10:47/M

16

EVETTE FERGUSION ARLINGTON TX

1701

44

191

33:34.65

35:26.35

01:51.70

08:42.35

10:48/M

17

NITA CATES GLEN ROSE TX

1898

40

192

33:37.55

35:30.00

01:52.45

08:45.25

10:49/M

18

DEEDE MORRIS OAK LEAF TX

1696

44

193

33:41.70

35:32.80

01:51.10

08:49.40

10:50/M

19

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

1944

42

217

35:35.50

37:17.20

01:41.70

10:43.20

11:26/M

20

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1832

41

219

35:36.25

37:29.10

01:52.85

10:43.95

11:27/M

21

KIM RAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1698

44

228

36:16.90

37:52.40

01:35.50

11:24.60

11:40/M

22

LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1719

40

257

38:49.95

40:22.10

01:32.15

13:57.65

12:29/M

23

GLADYS COVERT MIDLOTHIAN TX

1902

41

268

41:11.10

42:54.20

01:43.10

16:18.80

13:15/M

24

ANGELA BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1516

41

274

42:45.60

44:26.85

01:41.25

17:53.30

13:45/M

25

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

1710

42

276

44:25.50

46:16.85

01:51.35

19:33.20

14:17/M

26

MOLLY PIENNI

1908

42

280

46:13.05

49:09.45

02:56.40

21:20.75

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RENWICK RIDGEWAY ARLINGTON TX

1879

40

19

21:29.70

21:36.20

00:06.50

 

6:54/M

2

KYLE BORNE ARLINGTON TX

1830

41

25

21:51.40

23:25.80

01:34.40

00:21.70

7:02/M

3

MICHAEL RICHARDSON BURLESON TX

1711

42

44

23:07.90

24:41.40

01:33.50

01:38.20

7:26/M

4

JAMIE SPURLOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1633

43

49

23:36.55

25:10.15

01:33.60

02:06.85

7:35/M

5

PAUL ANDRASKA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1704

43

53

23:54.10

25:29.00

01:34.90

02:24.40

7:41/M

6

ROBERT ROSZAK GRANDVIEW TX

1618

42

67

24:52.60

26:24.30

01:31.70

03:22.90

8:00/M

7

KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1702

43

80

25:35.20

27:09.65

01:34.45

04:05.50

8:14/M

8

CARY DONHAM DALLAS TX

1703

43

89

26:09.45

27:40.55

01:31.10

04:39.75

8:25/M

9

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

1942

43

140

29:06.30

30:47.10

01:40.80

07:36.60

9:21/M

10

SCOTT WATSON IRVING TX

1695

44

163

30:42.80

32:27.20

01:44.40

09:13.10

9:52/M

11

RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1720

40

169

31:22.80

33:48.50

02:25.70

09:53.10

10:05/M

12

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

1613

41

198

34:16.65

35:53.00

01:36.35

12:46.95

11:01/M

13

BARRY BLANTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1517

41

201

34:27.00

36:15.00

01:48.00

12:57.30

11:05/M

14

TONY GANT FT. WORTH TX

1705

43

204

34:40.35

40:21.95

05:41.60

13:10.65

11:09/M

15

ED GINN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1514

43

226

36:10.60

37:59.85

01:49.25

14:40.90

11:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RONDA TRAVIS DESOTO Texas

1877

49

62

24:46.90

26:17.20

01:30.30

 

7:58/M

2

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

1951

47

69

25:00.90

26:32.75

01:31.85

00:14.00

8:02/M

3

DONNA GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1684

47

75

25:30.55

27:05.65

01:35.10

00:43.65

8:12/M

4

JO SENKEL FRISCO TX

1679

49

91

26:21.75

27:56.90

01:35.15

01:34.85

8:28/M

5

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

1686

47

114

27:28.90

29:01.75

01:32.85

02:42.00

8:50/M

6

YVONNE DILLON MANSFIELD TX

1692

45

131

28:52.70

30:34.95

01:42.25

04:05.80

9:17/M

7

VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX

1687

47

134

28:59.50

30:32.85

01:33.35

04:12.60

9:19/M

8

LISA JACKSON DALLAS TX

1598

46

223

35:56.95

38:39.45

02:42.50

11:10.05

11:33/M

9

KAY RILEY FORT WORTH Texas

1888

47

232

36:34.15

38:10.65

01:36.50

11:47.25

11:45/M

10

THERASA GUY TIPPIE FLOWER MOUND TX

1868

46

245

37:16.60

38:55.75

01:39.15

12:29.70

11:59/M

11

ELENA ORTIZ MANSFIELD TX

1590

47

264

40:15.70

43:12.00

02:56.30

15:28.80

12:57/M

12

SHAI MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1693

45

300

1:01:35.65

1:04:37.20

03:01.55

36:48.75

19:48/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1511

46

20

21:31.20

23:03.70

01:32.50

 

6:55/M

2

JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

1620

47

68

24:54.45

26:31.90

01:37.45

03:23.25

8:00/M

3

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

1863

46

85

25:56.80

27:41.80

01:45.00

04:25.60

8:20/M

4

JIM GAFFNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1678

49

88

26:09.25

27:43.85

01:34.60

04:38.05

8:25/M

5

JAY KLINE PINE RIVER MN

1691

45

101

26:52.65

28:34.95

01:42.30

05:21.45

8:38/M

6

JOHN WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

1884

45

129

28:50.65

30:34.35

01:43.70

07:19.45

9:16/M

7

JESSE TOVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1616

47

282

47:02.25

49:02.05

01:59.80

25:31.05

15:07/M

8

MICHEAL POE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1688

46

295

55:54.05

58:29.75

02:35.70

34:22.85

17:58/M

9

SONNY MENDOZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1689

46

301

1:01:36.50

1:04:37.70

03:01.20

40:05.30

19:48/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

1669

52

35

22:48.10

24:17.20

01:29.10

 

7:20/M

2

ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

1677

50

60

24:25.90

25:56.90

01:31.00

01:37.80

7:51/M

3

PAT NABINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX

1904

50

105

27:10.80

28:50.70

01:39.90

04:22.70

8:44/M

4

CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX

1663

54

136

28:59.90

30:43.65

01:43.75

06:11.80

9:19/M

5

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

1945

52

155

30:25.25

32:07.30

01:42.05

07:37.15

9:47/M

6

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

1828

54

171

31:28.50

33:00.95

01:32.45

08:40.40

10:07/M

7

ALETHA HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1672

51

181

32:50.05

34:25.05

01:35.00

10:01.95

10:33/M

8

LINDA HRNJAK MIDLOTHIAN TX

1862

50

235

36:42.25

38:31.80

01:49.55

13:54.15

11:48/M

9

LAVONNE HANSPARD DALLAS TX

1596

54

255

38:30.80

41:12.55

02:41.75

15:42.70

12:23/M

10

FLOR ESPINDOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1673

51

265

40:20.50

41:58.45

01:37.95

17:32.40

12:58/M

11

BOBBIE ANGELO MANSFIELD TX

1508

50

294

53:39.05

56:26.25

02:47.20

30:50.95

17:15/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRARIE TX

1666

53

22

21:43.15

23:18.65

01:35.50

 

6:59/M

2

MATTHEW CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

1555

50

27

21:56.55

23:28.20

01:31.65

00:13.40

7:03/M

3

PAUL PATTON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1665

53

29

22:24.30

23:56.15

01:31.85

00:41.15

7:12/M

4

RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

1674

51

32

22:40.95

24:11.65

01:30.70

00:57.80

7:17/M

5

JIMMY WILSON CRANDALL TX

1671

51

66

24:52.50

26:27.40

01:34.90

03:09.35

8:00/M

6

RICHARD SENKEL FRISCO TX

1675

50

79

25:35.00

27:09.00

01:34.00

03:51.85

8:14/M

7

TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX

1848

50

109

27:14.70

28:51.05

01:36.35

05:31.55

8:45/M

8

MARK UPCAVAGE BEDFORD TX

1822

50

145

29:27.65

31:10.35

01:42.70

07:44.50

9:28/M

9

DAVID VYERS MIDLOTHIAN TX

1664

53

195

33:50.00

35:26.70

01:36.70

12:06.85

10:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE CONLEY ROYSE CITY TX

1931

59

270

42:25.10

44:08.25

01:43.15

 

13:38/M

2

BETTY CONSTANTINE ARLINGTON TX

1658

55

292

51:49.45

54:11.30

02:21.85

09:24.35

16:40/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1886

58

9

19:48.75

21:17.55

01:28.80

 

6:22/M

2

JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1654

57

38

23:00.75

24:34.25

01:33.50

03:12.00

7:24/M

3

PAUL CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

1657

56

52

23:52.50

25:23.00

01:30.50

04:03.75

7:40/M

4

STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

1659

55

90

26:15.70

27:49.40

01:33.70

06:26.95

8:26/M

5

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

1837

59

100

26:51.00

28:28.40

01:37.40

07:02.25

8:38/M

6

RICK TIDWELL DALLAS TX

1655

56

151

30:18.60

31:51.90

01:33.30

10:29.85

9:45/M

7

GENE BOWLTON MANSFIELD TX

1946

56

244

37:12.60

38:54.80

01:42.20

17:23.85

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1936

63

162

30:41.20

32:13.65

01:32.45

 

9:52/M

2

JANICE SNYDER DALLAS TX

1934

64

213

35:26.55

36:56.45

01:29.90

04:45.35

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BOYLE MANSFIELD TX

1836

64

143

29:20.00

30:49.35

01:29.35

 

9:26/M

2

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

1648

62

212

35:25.65

37:06.90

01:41.25

06:05.65

11:23/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1645

65

196

33:53.50

35:44.70

01:51.20

 

10:54/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1893

69

175

31:47.95

33:25.90

01:37.95

 

10:13/M

2

KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1646

65

180

32:44.90

34:36.00

01:51.10

00:56.95

10:32/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL LANGHAUSER FORT WORTH Texas

1890

71

291

50:55.70

52:52.45

01:56.75

 

16:22/M