St. Maria Goretti 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run 2015

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 401 15 M 1 Top Fin   19:43.4 19:44.6 0:01.1 6:20/M
2 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 393 46 M 1 Top Fin 0:06.2 19:49.7 19:51.6 0:01.9 6:22/M
3 ADAM DORAIS CORINTH TX 387 20 M 1/2 20-24 0:22.7 20:06.2 20:06.6 0:00.4 6:28/M
4 MAGALY SOTO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 326 38 F 1 Top Fin   20:36.2 20:37.3 0:01.1 6:37/M
5 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 417 50 M 1/6 50-54 1:07.7 20:51.2 20:51.8 0:00.6 6:42/M
6 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 411 13 M 1/9 12-14 1:36.2 21:19.7 21:20.3 0:00.6 6:51/M
7 TRUONG NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 403 14 M 2/9 12-14 2:14.9 21:58.4 21:59.3 0:00.9 7:04/M
8 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 408 58 M 1/3 55-59 2:21.2 22:04.6 22:05.3 0:00.6 7:06/M
9 LUKE TOMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 398 13 M 3/9 12-14 2:23.2 22:06.7 22:08.1 0:01.3 7:06/M
10 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 352 40 M 1/5 40-44 2:25.0 22:08.4 22:14.8 0:06.3 7:07/M
11 BRENT PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 402 11 M 1/8 9-11 2:42.4 22:25.9 22:27.1 0:01.1 7:12/M
12 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 373 55 M 2/3 55-59 3:52.4 23:35.9 23:37.3 0:01.4 7:35/M
13 BRADY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 340 40 M 2/5 40-44 4:14.7 23:58.2 24:44.8 0:46.6 7:42/M
14 MATTHEW GASSERT 414 12 M 4/9 12-14 4:41.9 24:25.4 24:26.8 0:01.4 7:51/M
15 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 384 10 M 2/8 9-11 4:53.2 24:36.7 24:38.8 0:02.1 7:55/M
16 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 48 F 1 Top Fin 4:19.4 24:55.7 24:58.3 0:02.6 8:01/M
17 DANTE PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 343 9 M 3/8 9-11 5:15.7 24:59.2 25:02.8 0:03.6 8:02/M
18 LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 399 13 M 5/9 12-14 6:02.5 25:46.0 25:49.6 0:03.6 8:17/M
19 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 391 51 F 1/4 50-54 5:20.4 25:56.7 26:00.0 0:03.3 8:20/M
20 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 338 71 M 1/1 70-74 6:14.7 25:58.2 26:00.1 0:01.8 8:21/M
21 ROLAND RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 400 9 M 4/8 9-11 6:32.0 26:15.4 26:19.6 0:04.1 8:26/M
22 VICTORIA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 320 11 F 1/9 9-11 5:52.0 26:28.2 26:29.6 0:01.3 8:31/M
23 MARCUS ZAVALA ARLINGTON TX 421 12 M 6/9 12-14 6:52.0 26:35.5 26:37.6 0:02.1 8:33/M
24 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 350 8 M 1/6 1- 8 6:53.0 26:36.4 26:44.1 0:07.6 8:33/M
25 PAOLO CICCARDI ARLINGTON TX 367 40 M 3/5 40-44 6:55.2 26:38.7 26:48.1 0:09.3 8:34/M
26 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 376 50 M 2/6 50-54 6:59.7 26:43.2 26:46.1 0:02.8 8:35/M
27 LAURA PAVLIK FLOWER MOUND TX 388 19 F 1/2 15-19 6:15.0 26:51.2 26:52.1 0:00.8 8:38/M
28 PHI NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 395 14 M 7/9 12-14 7:38.7 27:22.2 27:23.6 0:01.3 8:48/M
29 TIMOTHY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 378 10 M 5/8 9-11 7:39.3 27:22.7 27:23.1 0:00.3 8:48/M
30 EDDIE LARGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 324 67 M 1/3 65-69 7:42.2 27:25.7 27:26.8 0:01.1 8:49/M
31 DAVID TOMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 413 47 M 1/3 45-49 7:42.2 27:25.7 27:30.3 0:04.6 8:49/M
32 CHAD LARSON ARLINGTON TX 385 10 M 6/8 9-11 8:17.5 28:01.0 28:03.1 0:02.1 9:01/M
33 LORI DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 409 51 F 2/4 50-54 7:25.7 28:01.9 28:04.6 0:02.6 9:01/M
34 MICHAEL BARNES ARLINGTON TX 406 42 M 4/5 40-44 8:18.7 28:02.2 28:13.3 0:11.1 9:01/M
35 VENESSA ALANA ARLINGTON TX 331 45 F 1/7 45-49 7:29.0 28:05.2 28:09.8 0:04.6 9:02/M
36 KATIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 313 33 F 1/6 30-34 7:30.0 28:06.2 28:10.3 0:04.0 9:02/M
37 NANCY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 315 43 F 1/5 40-44 7:35.5 28:11.7 37:43.3 9:31.5 9:04/M
38 ASHLEY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 309 13 F 1/3 12-14 7:42.7 28:18.9 28:20.8 0:01.8 9:06/M
39 SAMANTHA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 319 11 F 2/9 9-11 7:43.2 28:19.5 28:21.1 0:01.6 9:06/M
40 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 337 12 M 8/9 12-14 8:42.7 28:26.2 28:29.6 0:03.3 9:09/M
41 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 335 52 F 3/4 50-54 7:51.4 28:27.7 28:31.3 0:03.6 9:09/M
42 PATRICK MCBRAYER ARLINGTON TX 368 36 M 1/4 35-39 9:01.7 28:45.2 28:54.1 0:08.8 9:15/M
43 CYNTHIA SAUCEDA FORT WORTH TX 383 26 F 1/5 25-29 8:10.5 28:46.7 28:57.6 0:10.8 9:15/M
44 BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX 336 62 M 1/2 60-64 9:10.5 28:53.9 28:58.1 0:04.1 9:17/M
45 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 390 23 M 2/2 20-24 9:19.5 29:03.0 29:05.3 0:02.3 9:20/M
46 JEROME A GREENE ARLINGTON TX 386 26 M 1/2 25-29 9:21.2 29:04.7 29:12.6 0:07.9 9:21/M
47 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 370 17 F 2/2 15-19 8:36.5 29:12.7 29:15.8 0:03.1 9:23/M
48 OLGA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 318 43 F 2/5 40-44 8:37.9 29:14.2 29:19.1 0:04.8 9:24/M
49 JORGE ABAD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 325 35 M 2/4 35-39 9:40.7 29:24.2 29:27.1 0:02.8 9:27/M
50 DION GABALDON ARLINIGTON TX 321 51 M 3/6 50-54 9:49.0 29:32.5 30:01.3 0:28.8 9:30/M
51 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 327 53 M 4/6 50-54 9:58.0 29:41.4 29:43.3 0:01.8 9:33/M
52 YENISET ABAD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 328 38 F 1/2 35-39 9:08.2 29:44.5 29:46.6 0:02.1 9:34/M
53 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 357 30 F 2/6 30-34 9:10.0 29:46.2 29:51.6 0:05.3 9:34/M
54 ASHLEY WRZESINSKI WAXAHACHIE TX 334 30 F 3/6 30-34 9:33.2 30:09.5 30:25.1 0:15.6 9:42/M
55 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 377 63 M 2/2 60-64 10:53.5 30:36.9 30:41.1 0:04.1 9:50/M
56 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 372 69 M 2/3 65-69 11:03.9 30:47.4 30:50.6 0:03.1 9:54/M
57 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 375 12 F 2/3 12-14 10:23.2 30:59.5 31:02.6 0:03.1 9:58/M
58 PEGGY L. BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 389 52 F 4/4 50-54 10:43.2 31:19.5 31:21.3 0:01.8 10:04/M
59 KATHERINE HALL ARLINGTON TX 356 26 F 2/5 25-29 10:45.2 31:21.4 31:27.1 0:05.6 10:05/M
60 CATHLEEN GUINN ARLINGTON TX 342 46 F 2/7 45-49 11:06.2 31:42.4 31:48.5 0:06.1 10:12/M
61 SOFIA NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 407 48 F 3/7 45-49 12:04.0 32:40.2 32:51.3 0:11.1 10:30/M
62 JAIME MUNTZ DALLAS TX 9101 26 M 2/2 25-29 13:28.6 33:12.0 33:12.0 10:41/M
63 EMMA MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 347 11 F 3/9 9-11 12:36.2 33:12.5 33:12.8 0:00.3 10:41/M
64 ANDY ZAVALA ARLINGTON TX 420 10 M 7/8 9-11 14:31.6 34:15.1 34:15.1 11:01/M
65 CARA SALADINO ARLINGTON TX 316 40 F 3/5 40-44 13:52.7 34:28.9 34:40.8 0:11.8 11:05/M
66 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 365 12 M 9/9 12-14 15:51.0 35:34.4 35:38.3 0:03.8 11:26/M
67 DRAKE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 412 7 M 2/6 1- 8 16:27.0 36:10.4 36:10.6 0:00.1 11:38/M
68 ETHAN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 397 7 M 3/6 1- 8 16:28.2 36:11.7 36:13.6 0:01.8 11:38/M
69 ABBY CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 332 11 F 4/9 9-11 16:06.7 36:43.0 36:44.3 0:01.3 11:48/M
70 RAQUEL GABALDON ARLINIGTON TX 322 11 F 5/9 9-11 16:08.5 36:44.7 36:46.3 0:01.6 11:49/M
71 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 348 40 M 5/5 40-44 17:06.2 36:49.7 37:09.6 0:19.8 11:50/M
72 JAMIE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 396 30 F 4/6 30-34 16:16.2 36:52.4 36:57.1 0:04.6 11:51/M
73 ELIZABETH CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 346 8 F 1/3 1- 8 16:33.9 37:10.2 37:12.8 0:02.6 11:57/M
74 REINA GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 371 29 F 3/5 25-29 16:36.7 37:12.9 37:16.6 0:03.6 11:58/M
75 LISA MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 360 47 F 4/7 45-49 16:42.1 37:18.4 37:24.6 0:06.1 12:00/M
76 MEL PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 307 49 M 2/3 45-49 18:06.2 37:49.7 37:57.6 0:07.8 12:10/M
77 LUANN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 361 59 F 1/2 55-59 18:35.2 39:11.4 39:23.1 0:11.6 12:36/M
78 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 344 56 M 3/3 55-59 19:51.2 39:34.7 39:41.8 0:07.1 12:43/M
79 JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 355 46 M 3/3 45-49 20:10.5 39:53.9 40:02.6 0:08.6 12:49/M
80 JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 353 10 F 6/9 9-11 19:19.4 39:55.7 40:04.8 0:09.1 12:50/M
81 NATALIE MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 364 30 F 5/6 30-34 19:50.0 40:26.2 40:41.8 0:15.6 13:00/M
82 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 351 6 M 4/6 1- 8 20:54.9 40:38.4 40:45.3 0:06.8 13:04/M
83 SOPHIA GABALDON ARLINIGTON TX 323 12 F 3/3 12-14 20:25.7 41:01.9 41:21.6 0:19.6 13:11/M
84 ERIN PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 305 11 F 7/9 9-11 21:09.9 41:46.2 41:52.8 0:06.6 13:26/M
85 MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 362 43 F 4/5 40-44 21:10.0 41:46.2 42:00.1 0:13.8 13:26/M
86 ANNIE BENSON ARLINGTON TX 308 11 F 8/9 9-11 21:22.2 41:58.4 41:59.6 0:01.1 13:30/M
87 KESHA MOON FORT WORTH TX 416 43 F 5/5 40-44 21:31.0 42:07.2 42:11.8 0:04.6 13:33/M
88 JANELLE GASSERT 415 45 F 5/7 45-49 21:59.4 42:35.7 42:44.8 0:09.1 13:42/M
89 LOREN CHENAULT ARLINGTON TX 306 25 F 4/5 25-29 24:46.9 45:23.2 45:34.3 0:11.1 14:36/M
90 AMY CRISSEY ARLINTON TX 257 34 F 6/6 30-34 27:24.4 48:00.7 48:18.1 0:17.4 15:26/M
91 EMMA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 304 49 F 6/7 45-49 27:54.2 48:30.5 48:40.1 0:09.6 15:36/M
92 EMILY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 303 27 F 5/5 25-29 27:58.3 48:34.6 48:34.6 15:37/M
93 KAY TORRES EULESS TX 379 56 F 2/2 55-59 28:14.9 48:51.2 48:59.0 0:07.8 15:42/M
94 RAY TORRES EULESS TX 380 67 M 3/3 65-69 29:08.7 48:52.2 49:00.3 0:08.1 15:43/M
95 LILLY CRISSEY ARLINGTON TX 359 9 F 9/9 9-11 29:26.7 50:03.0 50:21.3 0:18.3 16:06/M
96 KYLE CRISSEY ARLINGTON TX 358 8 M 5/6 1- 8 30:42.5 50:25.9 50:43.3 0:17.3 16:13/M
97 ELLEN GUTIERREZ PANTEGO TX 310 38 F 2/2 35-39 30:42.5 51:18.7 51:32.3 0:13.6 16:30/M
98 MEGAN BISHY ARLINGTON TX 394 8 F 2/3 1- 8 34:02.7 54:38.9 54:41.6 0:02.6 17:34/M
99 GRACE STEHLING ARLINGTON TX 405 8 F 3/3 1- 8 34:03.0 54:39.2 54:42.1 0:02.8 17:34/M
100 EVELYN CURA ARLINGTON TX 410 47 F 7/7 45-49 34:28.0 55:04.2 55:16.8 0:12.6 17:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOHN STEHLING ARLINGTON TX 404 52 M 5/6 50-54 35:29.3 55:12.7 55:18.8 0:06.0 17:45/M
102 P.J. PRESTON BEDFORD TX 392 10 M 8/8 9-11 36:42.9 56:26.4 56:27.1 0:00.6 18:09/M
103 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ PANTEGO TX 314 39 M 3/4 35-39 36:43.0 56:26.5 56:41.4 0:14.8 18:09/M
104 TODD BRYLES ARLINGTON TX 418 50 M 6/6 50-54 36:43.5 56:27.0 56:41.3 0:14.3 18:09/M
105 CARSON CRISSEY Arlington TX 341 6 M 6/6 1- 8 37:01.2 56:44.7 57:02.1 0:17.3 18:15/M
106 BRIAN CRISSEY ARLINTON TX 301 38 M 4/4 35-39 37:04.0 56:47.5 57:05.6 0:18.1 18:15/M