SMG 5K

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM DODSON ARLINGTON TX 625 44 M 1 Top Fin   17:44.4 17:44.7 0:00.2 5:42/M
2 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 680 37 F 1 Top Fin   19:54.4 19:54.9 0:00.5 6:24/M
3 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 657 53 M 1 Top Fin 2:35.7 20:20.1 20:20.7 0:00.5 6:32/M
4 JASON HOOKS ARLINGTON TX 1999 33 M 1 30-34 3:26.2 21:10.7 21:11.2 0:00.4 6:48/M
5 LANCE HATTON ARLINGTON TX 542 44 M 1 40-44 3:28.2 21:12.6 21:14.7 0:02.0 6:49/M
6 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 659 49 F 1 Top Fin 2:10.0 22:04.4 22:04.5 0:00.0 7:06/M
7 TOM DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 521 56 M 1 55-59 4:50.2 22:34.7 22:37.7 0:02.9 7:15/M
8 CAMERON JENSEN FORT WORTH TX 547 14 M 1 12-14 5:04.2 22:48.7 22:51.7 0:03.0 7:20/M
9 KARL SALDIVAR ARLINGTON TX 654 26 M 1 25-29 5:05.7 22:50.2 22:51.4 0:01.2 7:21/M
10 CHRISTIAN KUPER BURLESON TX 624 11 M 1 9-11 5:22.5 23:07.0 23:08.0 0:00.9 7:26/M
11 MARTIN VU EULESS TX 644 23 M 1 20-24 5:33.0 23:17.4 23:28.9 0:11.5 7:29/M
12 ROBERT HIENE DALLAS TX 668 42 M 2 40-44 5:34.5 23:18.9 23:22.4 0:03.5 7:30/M
13 ADRIAN PAULIN FORT WORTH TX 634 40 M 3 40-44 5:50.0 23:34.5 23:35.7 0:01.2 7:35/M
14 CHARLIE HEIDT KENNEDALE TX 1994 13 M 2 12-14 5:52.0 23:36.5 23:38.7 0:02.2 7:35/M
15 TRUONG NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 648 13 M 3 12-14 5:52.5 23:36.9 23:39.2 0:02.2 7:35/M
16 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 602 53 M 1 50-54 5:55.5 23:39.9 23:45.9 0:06.0 7:36/M
17 CAMRON WALKER ARLINGTON TX 645 13 M 4 12-14 5:56.5 23:41.0 23:42.7 0:01.7 7:37/M
18 GRETCHEN COTTINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 517 16 F 1 15-19 3:47.0 23:41.5 23:41.7 0:00.2 7:37/M
19 CHRIS MCGOUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 658 39 M 1 35-39 6:37.7 24:22.2 24:25.7 0:03.5 7:50/M
20 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 623 41 F 1 0- 0 4:28.7 24:23.1 24:24.4 0:01.2 7:50/M
21 TIMOTHY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 569 9 M 2 9-11 6:47.0 24:31.4 24:31.9 0:00.5 7:53/M
22 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 627 49 M 1 45-49 6:59.3 24:43.7 24:46.0 0:02.2 7:57/M
23 KATHY KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2000 44 F 2 0- 0 4:51.2 24:45.7 24:49.2 0:03.4 7:57/M
24 TAMARA SINGLETON SNELL NRH TX 638 39 F 1 35-39 4:53.2 24:47.7 24:49.4 0:01.7 7:58/M
25 MATTHEW GASSERT EULESS TX 650 11 M 3 9-11 7:17.5 25:01.9 25:03.4 0:01.5 8:03/M
26 ANDREW MEYER ARLINGTON TX 603 26 M 2 25-29 7:20.0 25:04.4 25:09.4 0:05.0 8:04/M
27 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 585 46 F 1 45-49 5:15.8 25:10.2 25:18.4 0:08.2 8:06/M
28 STERLING ZUELCH BEDFORD TX 616 15 M 1 15-19 7:34.2 25:18.7 25:21.9 0:03.2 8:08/M
29 ANNIE EMRICH ARLINGTON TX 1993 12 F 1 12-14 5:30.0 25:24.4 25:25.7 0:01.2 8:10/M
30 LUCAS YBARRA ARLINGTON TX 1977 10 M 4 9-11 7:56.3 25:40.7 25:41.7 0:00.9 8:15/M
31 BRENDAN SCHAEFER ARLINGTON TX 620 12 M 5 12-14 8:14.0 25:58.4 25:59.7 0:01.2 8:21/M
32 SAMANTHA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 597 9 F 1 9-11 6:23.2 26:17.7 26:17.7 0:00.0 8:27/M
33 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 568 11 F 2 9-11 6:28.8 26:23.2 26:24.4 0:01.2 8:29/M
34 JOE YBARRA III ARLINGTON TX 1979 45 M 2 45-49 8:43.5 26:27.9 26:32.9 0:05.0 8:30/M
35 JOEY COUILLORY MANSFIELD TX 649 11 M 5 9-11 8:49.8 26:34.2 26:35.4 0:01.2 8:33/M
36 IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 572 57 M 2 55-59 8:56.2 26:40.7 27:00.2 0:19.5 8:34/M
37 YOOSIN KIM ARLINGTON TX 681 39 M 2 35-39 8:56.5 26:41.0 26:49.2 0:08.2 8:35/M
38 LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 635 12 M 6 12-14 9:02.0 26:46.5 27:21.7 0:35.2 8:36/M
39 AIDAN PALLANES BOYD TX 631 11 M 6 9-11 9:20.3 27:04.7 27:26.5 0:21.7 8:42/M
40 EDWARD PALLANES BOYD TX 632 49 M 3 45-49 9:20.5 27:05.0 27:26.5 0:21.4 8:43/M
41 MOLLY MALLOY ARLINGTON TX 551 12 F 2 12-14 7:18.5 27:12.9 27:15.4 0:02.5 8:45/M
42 ANDREW BAXTER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 503 18 M 2 15-19 9:30.0 27:14.5 27:24.5 0:09.9 8:45/M
43 JAMES BAXTER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 504 49 M 4 45-49 9:30.7 27:15.1 27:24.7 0:09.5 8:46/M
44 HAGAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 613 53 M 2 50-54 9:33.8 27:18.2 28:41.2 1:22.9 8:47/M
45 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 600 32 F 1 30-34 7:31.2 27:25.6 27:30.2 0:04.5 8:49/M
46 ERIC LUNA ARLINGTON TX 663 14 M 7 12-14 9:49.7 27:34.2 27:37.4 0:03.2 8:52/M
47 PAUL E. SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 586 63 M 1 60-64 9:52.7 27:37.2 27:40.0 0:02.7 8:53/M
48 MARLENE MEYERS-OWENS ARLINGTON TX 556 44 F 3 0- 0 7:42.8 27:37.2 27:41.4 0:04.2 8:53/M
49 OLGA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 596 42 F 4 0- 0 7:45.0 27:39.5 27:45.2 0:05.7 8:53/M
50 MICAELLI MAGDAY ARLINGTON TX 667 10 F 3 9-11 7:53.5 27:47.9 27:48.4 0:00.5 8:56/M
51 DOUG HAFER ARLINGTON TX 537 47 M 5 45-49 10:07.2 27:51.7 28:00.7 0:09.0 8:57/M
52 LIZ FAHY FORT WORTH TX 524 37 F 2 35-39 8:00.5 27:54.9 27:59.2 0:04.2 8:58/M
53 MARCUS ZAVALA ARLINGTON TX 1981 11 M 7 9-11 10:13.7 27:58.2 27:58.9 0:00.7 9:00/M
54 MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX 601 24 F 1 20-24 8:07.2 28:01.7 28:06.9 0:05.2 9:01/M
55 TARA HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX 544 13 F 3 12-14 8:11.0 28:05.4 28:08.2 0:02.7 9:02/M
56 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 561 12 M 8 12-14 10:30.8 28:15.2 28:18.4 0:03.2 9:05/M
57 DANTE PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 575 8 M 1 7- 8 10:31.0 28:15.5 28:19.5 0:03.9 9:05/M
58 JEROME GREENE ARLINGTON TX 665 25 M 3 25-29 10:36.5 28:20.9 28:26.4 0:05.5 9:07/M
59 MIGUEL YBARRA ARLINGTON TX 1978 44 M 4 40-44 10:36.5 28:20.9 28:25.4 0:04.5 9:07/M
60 VENESSA ALONN 660 44 F 5 0- 0 8:29.8 28:24.2 28:29.2 0:05.0 9:08/M
61 ASHLEY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 506 12 F 4 12-14 8:35.3 28:29.7 28:30.4 0:00.7 9:10/M
62 VICTORIA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 598 9 F 4 9-11 8:40.5 28:35.0 28:35.2 0:00.1 9:11/M
63 GEORGE LYONS MESQUITE TX 550 52 M 3 50-54 11:05.9 28:50.4 28:51.7 0:01.2 9:16/M
64 ABBY CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 511 10 F 5 9-11 9:02.5 28:57.0 28:57.4 0:00.4 9:19/M
65 EDMOND DOAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 672 14 M 9 12-14 11:16.2 29:00.7 29:03.9 0:03.2 9:19/M
66 DOMINICK PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 576 11 M 8 9-11 11:17.7 29:02.2 29:04.9 0:02.7 9:20/M
67 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 594 55 F 1 55-59 9:08.8 29:03.2 29:09.4 0:06.2 9:20/M
68 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 541 29 F 1 25-29 9:17.7 29:12.2 29:21.7 0:09.5 9:23/M
69 ANGIE FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 532 42 F 6 0- 0 9:19.8 29:14.2 29:32.2 0:17.9 9:24/M
70 CRYSTAL FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 533 9 F 6 9-11 9:22.3 29:16.7 29:17.2 0:00.4 9:25/M
71 ADDIE FIELDS ARLINGTON TX 527 15 F 2 15-19 9:40.0 29:34.5 29:38.2 0:03.7 9:30/M
72 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 653 51 M 4 50-54 11:52.2 29:36.7 29:36.7 9:31/M
73 PATRICK UNKNOWN ARLINGTON TX 646 18 M 3 15-19 11:53.0 29:37.4 29:38.2 0:00.7 9:31/M
74 GABBY HYDE ARLINGTON TX 546 15 F 3 15-19 9:44.3 29:38.8 29:38.8 9:32/M
75 SHERRY TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 593 42 F 7 0- 0 9:46.5 29:40.9 29:40.9 9:32/M
76 CYNTHIA SAUCEDA FORT WORTH TX 664 25 F 2 25-29 9:49.5 29:43.9 29:50.2 0:06.2 9:33/M
77 JAIME MUNIC DALLAS TX 666 30 M 2 30-34 12:14.8 29:59.2 30:05.9 0:06.7 9:38/M
78 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 573 68 M 1 65-69 12:37.2 30:21.7 30:27.7 0:06.0 9:46/M
79 JILL GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 534 34 F 2 30-34 10:31.0 30:25.4 30:43.4 0:18.0 9:47/M
80 EVAN PALLANES BOYD TX 633 12 M 10 12-14 12:47.3 30:31.7 30:53.7 0:21.9 9:49/M
81 THERESA ZUELCH BEDFORD TX 614 50 F 1 50-54 10:46.8 30:41.2 30:45.5 0:04.2 9:52/M
82 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 540 25 F 3 25-29 10:55.5 30:50.0 31:00.2 0:10.2 9:55/M
83 SOFIA NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 571 47 F 2 45-49 10:56.7 30:51.2 30:55.7 0:04.5 9:55/M
84 GABRIELLE BALDWIN ARLINGTON TX 501 26 F 4 25-29 11:09.5 31:03.9 31:14.9 0:11.0 9:59/M
85 BROD SPRINGFIELD 652 45 M 6 45-49 13:58.5 31:43.0 31:53.7 0:10.7 10:12/M
86 MICHELLE CHARLES ARLINGTON TX 510 47 F 3 45-49 11:53.0 31:47.4 31:57.2 0:09.7 10:13/M
87 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 562 57 M 3 55-59 14:03.2 31:47.7 32:26.7 0:38.9 10:13/M
88 TIMOTHY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 531 46 M 7 45-49 14:53.2 32:37.7 32:40.7 0:03.0 10:29/M
89 MADISON FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 529 10 F 7 9-11 12:45.5 32:40.0 32:40.2 0:00.2 10:30/M
90 LOLITA CRANE ARLINGTON TX 518 13 F 5 12-14 12:46.2 32:40.7 32:42.7 0:02.0 10:30/M
91 PETER DOAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 676 13 M 11 12-14 14:57.0 32:41.4 32:43.9 0:02.5 10:31/M
92 MATTHEW PALADINI ARLINGTON TX 685 12 M 12 12-14 15:46.0 33:30.4 33:35.9 0:05.5 10:46/M
93 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 539 53 F 2 50-54 13:36.5 33:30.9 33:41.2 0:10.2 10:46/M
94 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 548 64 M 2 60-64 16:03.5 33:47.9 33:53.4 0:05.5 10:52/M
95 DAVID TOMPSETT ARLINGTON TX 589 20 M 2 20-24 16:09.5 33:53.9 34:05.4 0:11.4 10:54/M
96 SOPHIA I. RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 637 11 F 8 9-11 14:05.5 34:00.0 34:16.2 0:16.2 10:56/M
97 DYLAN ALONN ARLINGTON TX 661 10 M 9 9-11 16:48.7 34:33.2 34:36.2 0:03.0 11:07/M
98 BRENT LIGHAM ARLINGTON TX 642 39 M 3 35-39 16:54.8 34:39.2 35:04.9 0:25.7 11:08/M
99 ABBY MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 564 12 F 6 12-14 15:06.5 35:01.0 35:02.9 0:01.9 11:16/M
100 TAMARA LIGHAM ARLINGTON TX 640 39 F 3 35-39 15:36.8 35:31.2 35:55.9 0:24.7 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROLAND I. RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON VT 636 8 M 2 7- 8 17:55.0 35:39.4 36:14.4 0:35.0 11:28/M
102 ANNIE BENSON ARLINGTON TX 505 10 F 9 9-11 15:54.3 35:48.7 35:50.4 0:01.7 11:31/M
103 RAIDELL MAGDAY ARLINGTON TX 669 49 M 8 45-49 18:23.5 36:07.9 36:08.9 0:01.0 11:37/M
104 EMMA MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 566 10 F 10 9-11 16:17.8 36:12.2 36:12.7 0:00.4 11:38/M
105 JOHN CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 512 42 M 5 40-44 18:33.7 36:18.2 36:18.2 11:40/M
106 LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX 612 31 F 3 30-34 16:24.2 36:18.7 36:27.2 0:08.5 11:40/M
107 MICHELLE HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX 543 50 F 3 50-54 16:40.0 36:34.4 36:40.4 0:06.0 11:45/M
108 DARIEN MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 641 64 M 3 60-64 18:55.8 36:40.2 37:05.5 0:25.2 11:47/M
109 BRYAN KEEVER ARLINGTON TX 1991 40 M 6 40-44 18:56.7 36:41.2 36:45.7 0:04.5 11:48/M
110 BRENDAN KEEVER ARLINGTON TX 1992 5 M 1 1- 6 18:56.8 36:41.2 36:45.4 0:04.2 11:48/M
111 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 630 39 M 4 35-39 18:57.5 36:42.0 37:00.9 0:18.9 11:48/M
112 LAUREL NEUSTADTER DALLAS TX 570 55 F 2 55-59 17:04.2 36:58.7 37:06.7 0:08.0 11:53/M
113 ALDRIN MARQUINO HURST TX 656 43 M 7 40-44 19:15.2 36:59.7 37:04.0 0:04.2 11:54/M
114 STEPHANIE MALLOY ARLINGTON TX 553 41 F 8 0- 0 17:17.2 37:11.7 37:17.7 0:06.0 11:57/M
115 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 629 49 F 4 45-49 17:43.2 37:37.6 37:48.2 0:10.5 12:06/M
116 LANDRY NOLLEY ARLINGTON TX 1995 10 F 11 9-11 18:22.0 38:16.5 38:17.7 0:01.2 12:18/M
117 JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 526 45 M 9 45-49 20:36.5 38:21.0 38:30.2 0:09.2 12:20/M
118 JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 525 9 F 12 9-11 18:27.2 38:21.6 38:30.7 0:09.0 12:20/M
119 CHARLOTTE KEEVER ARLINGTON TX 1990 42 F 9 0- 0 18:28.2 38:22.7 38:27.2 0:04.5 12:20/M
120 DREW SOLIDUM CROWLEY TX 587 31 M 3 30-34 20:57.5 38:41.9 39:07.7 0:25.7 12:26/M
121 LAUREN SOLIDUM CROWLEY TX 588 30 F 4 30-34 18:50.0 38:44.5 39:07.4 0:22.9 12:27/M
122 ELLEN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 535 37 F 4 35-39 19:01.8 38:56.2 39:15.5 0:19.2 12:31/M
123 LISA NOLLEY ARLINGTON TX 1996 47 F 5 45-49 19:15.8 39:10.2 39:24.9 0:14.7 12:36/M
124 LARA LIGHAM ARLINGTON TX 643 10 F 13 9-11 19:18.8 39:13.2 39:38.9 0:25.7 12:37/M
125 ALEXANDRA WIESSE ARLINGTON TX 599 12 F 7 12-14 20:30.5 40:25.0 40:26.9 0:01.9 13:00/M
126 ELIZABETH PROCTOR ARLINGTON TX 577 12 F 8 12-14 20:47.0 40:41.4 40:43.7 0:02.2 13:05/M
127 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 574 55 M 4 55-59 24:15.7 42:00.2 42:08.9 0:08.7 13:30/M
128 JUDITH SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 582 75 F 1 75-79 22:25.7 42:20.2 42:27.7 0:07.5 13:37/M
129 DIANA CASTANEDA GARLAND TX 662 37 F 5 35-39 22:31.7 42:26.2 42:28.7 0:02.5 13:39/M
130 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 563 53 F 4 50-54 23:38.5 43:33.0 43:40.2 0:07.2 14:00/M
131 NANCY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 508 42 F 10 0- 0 24:27.0 44:21.4 44:27.7 0:06.2 14:16/M
132 JANELL GASSERT EULESS TX 651 44 F 11 0- 0 24:28.7 44:23.2 44:28.2 0:05.0 14:16/M
133 KALEAH KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 679 14 F 9 12-14 25:09.0 45:03.4 45:11.9 0:08.5 14:29/M
134 JESSICA OLVERA ARLINGTON TX 678 13 F 10 12-14 25:09.3 45:03.7 45:11.9 0:08.2 14:29/M
135 EMMA SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 607 7 F 1 7- 8 26:11.8 46:06.2 46:08.2 0:01.9 14:49/M
136 PATRICK SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 606 32 M 4 30-34 28:22.7 46:07.2 46:10.2 0:03.0 14:50/M
137 BRYAN SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 608 5 M 2 1- 6 28:22.7 46:07.2 46:10.7 0:03.5 14:50/M
138 ANDRES ZAVALA ARLINGTON TX 1980 9 M 10 9-11 28:26.8 46:11.2 46:12.4 0:01.2 14:51/M
139 PRESTON ZUELCH BEDFORD TX 615 9 M 11 9-11 28:28.1 46:12.5 46:13.7 0:01.1 14:51/M
140 JILL GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX 628 70 F 1 70-74 26:58.3 46:52.7 46:59.7 0:06.9 15:04/M
141 JOHN FAHY FORT WORTH TX 523 5 M 3 1- 6 29:37.0 47:21.4 47:26.4 0:05.0 15:14/M
142 CHANDLER CLARK ARLINGTON TX 514 41 M 8 40-44 29:40.0 47:24.4 47:26.7 0:02.2 15:14/M
143 ERIC FAHY FORT WORTH TX 522 5 M 4 1- 6 29:43.2 47:27.7 47:32.4 0:04.7 15:15/M
144 SARAH BISHOP ARLINGTON TX 626 40 F 12 0- 0 27:42.8 47:37.2 48:07.7 0:30.4 15:19/M
145 CHRISTINE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 515 6 M 5 1- 6 29:58.2 47:42.7 47:44.7 0:02.0 15:20/M
146 TODD BOYLES ARLINGTON TX 674 49 M 10 45-49 32:02.2 49:46.7 50:08.2 0:21.5 16:00/M
147 RAMEY CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 513 37 F 6 35-39 30:00.5 49:55.0 50:08.2 0:13.2 16:03/M
148 LETHA KIVINEN ARLINGTON TX 677 70 F 2 70-74 30:01.5 49:55.9 50:06.9 0:10.9 16:03/M
149 ANNETTE BOYLES ARLINGTON TX 675 53 F 5 50-54 30:38.8 50:33.2 50:55.4 0:22.2 16:15/M
150 LISA MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 567 46 F 6 45-49 30:45.7 50:40.2 50:55.2 0:15.0 16:17/M
151 KAY TORRES EULESS TX 590 55 F 3 55-59 30:48.0 50:42.5 51:07.2 0:24.7 16:18/M
152 SHARON OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 670 63 F 1 60-64 30:49.0 50:43.5 51:06.4 0:22.9 16:18/M
153 BRYAN MCMAHON ARLINGTON TX 610 66 M 2 65-69 33:26.5 51:10.9 51:28.0 0:17.0 16:27/M
154 HALEY MCMAHON ARLINGTON TX 611 35 F 7 35-39 31:18.0 51:12.4 51:29.2 0:16.7 16:28/M
155 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 609 29 F 5 25-29 31:18.3 51:12.7 51:28.5 0:15.7 16:28/M
156 MOLLY SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 605 32 F 5 30-34 31:18.3 51:12.7 51:28.5 0:15.7 16:28/M
157 JEWEL ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 671 6 F 1 1- 6 32:13.8 52:08.2 52:14.0 0:05.7 16:46/M
158 MIKE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 536 38 M 5 35-39 34:37.5 52:22.0 52:42.2 0:20.2 16:50/M
159 RAY TORRES EULESS TX 592 66 M 3 65-69 34:54.7 52:39.2 53:03.7 0:24.4 16:56/M
160 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 591 44 F 13 0- 0 32:45.3 52:39.7 53:03.7 0:23.9 16:56/M
161 JOHNATHAN DOAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 673 9 M 12 9-11 36:26.7 54:11.2 54:11.2 17:25/M
162 BRIAN ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 647 60 M 4 60-64 36:40.5 54:24.9 54:53.2 0:28.2 17:30/M
163 MARTIN CUELLAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 683 47 M 11 45-49 37:51.8 55:36.2 55:56.0 0:19.7 17:53/M
164 ALIANESS CUELLAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 682 5 F 2 1- 6 35:42.2 55:36.7 55:56.2 0:19.5 17:53/M
165 ETHAN CLARK ARLINGTON TX 516 10 M 13 9-11 37:55.5 55:40.0 55:41.7 0:01.7 17:54/M