SMG 5K

Age Group Results

April 26, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 680 37 2   19:54.4 19:54.9 0:00.5 6:24/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM DODSON ARLINGTON TX 625 44 1   17:44.4 17:44.7 0:00.2 5:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 659 49 6   22:04.4 22:04.5 0:00.0 7:06/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 657 53 3   20:20.1 20:20.7 0:00.5 6:32/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEWEL ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 671 6 157   52:08.2 52:14.0 0:05.7 16:46/M
2 ALIANESS CUELLAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 682 5 164 3:28.4 55:36.7 55:56.2 0:19.5 17:53/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDAN KEEVER ARLINGTON TX 1992 5 110   36:41.2 36:45.4 0:04.2 11:48/M
2 BRYAN SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 608 5 137 9:25.9 46:07.2 46:10.7 0:03.5 14:50/M
3 JOHN FAHY FORT WORTH TX 523 5 141 10:40.2 47:21.4 47:26.4 0:05.0 15:14/M
4 ERIC FAHY FORT WORTH TX 522 5 143 10:46.4 47:27.7 47:32.4 0:04.7 15:15/M
5 CHRISTINE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 515 6 145 11:01.4 47:42.7 47:44.7 0:02.0 15:20/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 607 7 135   46:06.2 46:08.2 0:01.9 14:49/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANTE PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 575 8 57   28:15.5 28:19.5 0:03.9 9:05/M
2 ROLAND I. RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON VT 636 8 101 7:23.9 35:39.4 36:14.4 0:35.0 11:28/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 597 9 32   26:17.7 26:17.7 0:00.0 8:27/M
2 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 568 11 33 0:05.5 26:23.2 26:24.4 0:01.2 8:29/M
3 MICAELLI MAGDAY ARLINGTON TX 667 10 50 1:30.2 27:47.9 27:48.4 0:00.5 8:56/M
4 VICTORIA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 598 9 62 2:17.3 28:35.0 28:35.2 0:00.1 9:11/M
5 ABBY CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 511 10 64 2:39.2 28:57.0 28:57.4 0:00.4 9:19/M
6 CRYSTAL FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 533 9 70 2:59.0 29:16.7 29:17.2 0:00.4 9:25/M
7 MADISON FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 529 10 89 6:22.3 32:40.0 32:40.2 0:00.2 10:30/M
8 SOPHIA I. RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 637 11 96 7:42.2 34:00.0 34:16.2 0:16.2 10:56/M
9 ANNIE BENSON ARLINGTON TX 505 10 102 9:31.0 35:48.7 35:50.4 0:01.7 11:31/M
10 EMMA MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 566 10 104 9:54.5 36:12.2 36:12.7 0:00.4 11:38/M
11 LANDRY NOLLEY ARLINGTON TX 1995 10 116 11:58.7 38:16.5 38:17.7 0:01.2 12:18/M
12 JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 525 9 118 12:03.9 38:21.6 38:30.7 0:09.0 12:20/M
13 LARA LIGHAM ARLINGTON TX 643 10 124 12:55.5 39:13.2 39:38.9 0:25.7 12:37/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIAN KUPER BURLESON TX 624 11 10   23:07.0 23:08.0 0:00.9 7:26/M
2 TIMOTHY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 569 9 21 1:24.4 24:31.4 24:31.9 0:00.5 7:53/M
3 MATTHEW GASSERT EULESS TX 650 11 25 1:54.9 25:01.9 25:03.4 0:01.5 8:03/M
4 LUCAS YBARRA ARLINGTON TX 1977 10 30 2:33.7 25:40.7 25:41.7 0:00.9 8:15/M
5 JOEY COUILLORY MANSFIELD TX 649 11 35 3:27.2 26:34.2 26:35.4 0:01.2 8:33/M
6 AIDAN PALLANES BOYD TX 631 11 39 3:57.7 27:04.7 27:26.5 0:21.7 8:42/M
7 MARCUS ZAVALA ARLINGTON TX 1981 11 53 4:51.2 27:58.2 27:58.9 0:00.7 9:00/M
8 DOMINICK PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 576 11 66 5:55.1 29:02.2 29:04.9 0:02.7 9:20/M
9 DYLAN ALONN ARLINGTON TX 661 10 97 11:26.2 34:33.2 34:36.2 0:03.0 11:07/M
10 ANDRES ZAVALA ARLINGTON TX 1980 9 138 23:04.2 46:11.2 46:12.4 0:01.2 14:51/M
11 PRESTON ZUELCH BEDFORD TX 615 9 139 23:05.5 46:12.5 46:13.7 0:01.1 14:51/M
12 JOHNATHAN DOAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 673 9 161 31:04.2 54:11.2 54:11.2 17:25/M
13 ETHAN CLARK ARLINGTON TX 516 10 165 32:32.9 55:40.0 55:41.7 0:01.7 17:54/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNIE EMRICH ARLINGTON TX 1993 12 29   25:24.4 25:25.7 0:01.2 8:10/M
2 MOLLY MALLOY ARLINGTON TX 551 12 41 1:48.4 27:12.9 27:15.4 0:02.5 8:45/M
3 TARA HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX 544 13 55 2:40.9 28:05.4 28:08.2 0:02.7 9:02/M
4 ASHLEY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 506 12 61 3:05.2 28:29.7 28:30.4 0:00.7 9:10/M
5 LOLITA CRANE ARLINGTON TX 518 13 90 7:16.2 32:40.7 32:42.7 0:02.0 10:30/M
6 ABBY MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 564 12 99 9:36.5 35:01.0 35:02.9 0:01.9 11:16/M
7 ALEXANDRA WIESSE ARLINGTON TX 599 12 125 15:00.5 40:25.0 40:26.9 0:01.9 13:00/M
8 ELIZABETH PROCTOR ARLINGTON TX 577 12 126 15:17.0 40:41.4 40:43.7 0:02.2 13:05/M
9 KALEAH KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 679 14 133 19:38.9 45:03.4 45:11.9 0:08.5 14:29/M
10 JESSICA OLVERA ARLINGTON TX 678 13 134 19:39.2 45:03.7 45:11.9 0:08.2 14:29/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON JENSEN FORT WORTH TX 547 14 8   22:48.7 22:51.7 0:03.0 7:20/M
2 CHARLIE HEIDT KENNEDALE TX 1994 13 14 0:47.7 23:36.5 23:38.7 0:02.2 7:35/M
3 TRUONG NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 648 13 15 0:48.2 23:36.9 23:39.2 0:02.2 7:35/M
4 CAMRON WALKER ARLINGTON TX 645 13 17 0:52.3 23:41.0 23:42.7 0:01.7 7:37/M
5 BRENDAN SCHAEFER ARLINGTON TX 620 12 31 3:09.7 25:58.4 25:59.7 0:01.2 8:21/M
6 LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 635 12 38 3:57.7 26:46.5 27:21.7 0:35.2 8:36/M
7 ERIC LUNA ARLINGTON TX 663 14 46 4:45.5 27:34.2 27:37.4 0:03.2 8:52/M
8 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 561 12 56 5:26.5 28:15.2 28:18.4 0:03.2 9:05/M
9 EDMOND DOAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 672 14 65 6:12.0 29:00.7 29:03.9 0:03.2 9:19/M
10 EVAN PALLANES BOYD TX 633 12 80 7:43.0 30:31.7 30:53.7 0:21.9 9:49/M
11 PETER DOAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 676 13 91 9:52.7 32:41.4 32:43.9 0:02.5 10:31/M
12 MATTHEW PALADINI ARLINGTON TX 685 12 92 10:41.7 33:30.4 33:35.9 0:05.5 10:46/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRETCHEN COTTINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 517 16 18   23:41.5 23:41.7 0:00.2 7:37/M
2 ADDIE FIELDS ARLINGTON TX 527 15 71 5:52.9 29:34.5 29:38.2 0:03.7 9:30/M
3 GABBY HYDE ARLINGTON TX 546 15 74 5:57.2 29:38.8 29:38.8 9:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STERLING ZUELCH BEDFORD TX 616 15 28   25:18.7 25:21.9 0:03.2 8:08/M
2 ANDREW BAXTER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 503 18 42 1:55.7 27:14.5 27:24.5 0:09.9 8:45/M
3 PATRICK UNKNOWN ARLINGTON TX 646 18 73 4:18.7 29:37.4 29:38.2 0:00.7 9:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACY MEYER ARLINGTON TX 601 24 54   28:01.7 28:06.9 0:05.2 9:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN VU EULESS TX 644 23 11   23:17.4 23:28.9 0:11.5 7:29/M
2 DAVID TOMPSETT ARLINGTON TX 589 20 95 10:36.5 33:53.9 34:05.4 0:11.4 10:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 541 29 68   29:12.2 29:21.7 0:09.5 9:23/M
2 CYNTHIA SAUCEDA FORT WORTH TX 664 25 76 0:31.7 29:43.9 29:50.2 0:06.2 9:33/M
3 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 540 25 82 1:37.7 30:50.0 31:00.2 0:10.2 9:55/M
4 GABRIELLE BALDWIN ARLINGTON TX 501 26 84 1:51.7 31:03.9 31:14.9 0:11.0 9:59/M
5 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 609 29 155 22:00.5 51:12.7 51:28.5 0:15.7 16:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARL SALDIVAR ARLINGTON TX 654 26 9   22:50.2 22:51.4 0:01.2 7:21/M
2 ANDREW MEYER ARLINGTON TX 603 26 26 2:14.2 25:04.4 25:09.4 0:05.0 8:04/M
3 JEROME GREENE ARLINGTON TX 665 25 58 5:30.7 28:20.9 28:26.4 0:05.5 9:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 600 32 45   27:25.6 27:30.2 0:04.5 8:49/M
2 JILL GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 534 34 79 2:59.7 30:25.4 30:43.4 0:18.0 9:47/M
3 LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX 612 31 106 8:53.0 36:18.7 36:27.2 0:08.5 11:40/M
4 LAUREN SOLIDUM CROWLEY TX 588 30 121 11:18.8 38:44.5 39:07.4 0:22.9 12:27/M
5 MOLLY SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 605 32 156 23:47.0 51:12.7 51:28.5 0:15.7 16:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON HOOKS ARLINGTON TX 1999 33 4   21:10.7 21:11.2 0:00.4 6:48/M
2 JAIME MUNIC DALLAS TX 666 30 77 8:48.5 29:59.2 30:05.9 0:06.7 9:38/M
3 DREW SOLIDUM CROWLEY TX 587 31 120 17:31.2 38:41.9 39:07.7 0:25.7 12:26/M
4 PATRICK SHORTALL ARLINGTON TX 606 32 136 24:56.4 46:07.2 46:10.2 0:03.0 14:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMARA SINGLETON SNELL NRH TX 638 39 24   24:47.7 24:49.4 0:01.7 7:58/M
2 LIZ FAHY FORT WORTH TX 524 37 52 3:07.2 27:54.9 27:59.2 0:04.2 8:58/M
3 TAMARA LIGHAM ARLINGTON TX 640 39 100 10:43.5 35:31.2 35:55.9 0:24.7 11:25/M
4 ELLEN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 535 37 122 14:08.5 38:56.2 39:15.5 0:19.2 12:31/M
5 DIANA CASTANEDA GARLAND TX 662 37 129 17:38.5 42:26.2 42:28.7 0:02.5 13:39/M
6 RAMEY CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 513 37 147 25:07.3 49:55.0 50:08.2 0:13.2 16:03/M
7 HALEY MCMAHON ARLINGTON TX 611 35 154 26:24.7 51:12.4 51:29.2 0:16.7 16:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS MCGOUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 658 39 19   24:22.2 24:25.7 0:03.5 7:50/M
2 YOOSIN KIM ARLINGTON TX 681 39 37 2:18.8 26:41.0 26:49.2 0:08.2 8:35/M
3 BRENT LIGHAM ARLINGTON TX 642 39 98 10:17.0 34:39.2 35:04.9 0:25.7 11:08/M
4 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 630 39 111 12:19.7 36:42.0 37:00.9 0:18.9 11:48/M
5 MIKE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 536 38 158 27:59.7 52:22.0 52:42.2 0:20.2 16:50/M
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 623 41 20   24:23.1 24:24.4 0:01.2 7:50/M
2 KATHY KNOWLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2000 44 23 0:22.5 24:45.7 24:49.2 0:03.4 7:57/M
3 MARLENE MEYERS-OWENS ARLINGTON TX 556 44 48 3:14.0 27:37.2 27:41.4 0:04.2 8:53/M
4 OLGA WATSON ARLINGTON TX 596 42 49 3:16.3 27:39.5 27:45.2 0:05.7 8:53/M
5 VENESSA ALONN 660 44 60 4:01.0 28:24.2 28:29.2 0:05.0 9:08/M
6 ANGIE FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 532 42 69 4:51.0 29:14.2 29:32.2 0:17.9 9:24/M
7 SHERRY TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 593 42 75 5:17.7 29:40.9 29:40.9 9:32/M
8 STEPHANIE MALLOY ARLINGTON TX 553 41 114 12:48.5 37:11.7 37:17.7 0:06.0 11:57/M
9 CHARLOTTE KEEVER ARLINGTON TX 1990 42 119 13:59.5 38:22.7 38:27.2 0:04.5 12:20/M
10 NANCY BENSON ARLINGTON TX 508 42 131 19:58.2 44:21.4 44:27.7 0:06.2 14:16/M
11 JANELL GASSERT EULESS TX 651 44 132 20:00.0 44:23.2 44:28.2 0:05.0 14:16/M
12 SARAH BISHOP ARLINGTON TX 626 40 144 23:14.0 47:37.2 48:07.7 0:30.4 15:19/M
13 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 591 44 160 28:16.5 52:39.7 53:03.7 0:23.9 16:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANCE HATTON ARLINGTON TX 542 44 5   21:12.6 21:14.7 0:02.0 6:49/M
2 ROBERT HIENE DALLAS TX 668 42 12 2:06.2 23:18.9 23:22.4 0:03.5 7:30/M
3 ADRIAN PAULIN FORT WORTH TX 634 40 13 2:21.8 23:34.5 23:35.7 0:01.2 7:35/M
4 MIGUEL YBARRA ARLINGTON TX 1978 44 59 7:08.3 28:20.9 28:25.4 0:04.5 9:07/M
5 JOHN CHUPP ARLINGTON TX 512 42 105 15:05.5 36:18.2 36:18.2 11:40/M
6 BRYAN KEEVER ARLINGTON TX 1991 40 109 15:28.5 36:41.2 36:45.7 0:04.5 11:48/M
7 ALDRIN MARQUINO HURST TX 656 43 113 15:47.0 36:59.7 37:04.0 0:04.2 11:54/M
8 CHANDLER CLARK ARLINGTON TX 514 41 142 26:11.8 47:24.4 47:26.7 0:02.2 15:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 585 46 27   25:10.2 25:18.4 0:08.2 8:06/M
2 SOFIA NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 571 47 83 5:40.9 30:51.2 30:55.7 0:04.5 9:55/M
3 MICHELLE CHARLES ARLINGTON TX 510 47 86 6:37.2 31:47.4 31:57.2 0:09.7 10:13/M
4 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 629 49 115 12:27.4 37:37.6 37:48.2 0:10.5 12:06/M
5 LISA NOLLEY ARLINGTON TX 1996 47 123 13:59.9 39:10.2 39:24.9 0:14.7 12:36/M
6 LISA MUELLER ARLINGTON TX 567 46 150 25:29.9 50:40.2 50:55.2 0:15.0 16:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 627 49 22   24:43.7 24:46.0 0:02.2 7:57/M
2 JOE YBARRA III ARLINGTON TX 1979 45 34 1:44.2 26:27.9 26:32.9 0:05.0 8:30/M
3 EDWARD PALLANES BOYD TX 632 49 40 2:21.2 27:05.0 27:26.5 0:21.4 8:43/M
4 JAMES BAXTER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 504 49 43 2:31.4 27:15.1 27:24.7 0:09.5 8:46/M
5 DOUG HAFER ARLINGTON TX 537 47 51 3:07.9 27:51.7 28:00.7 0:09.0 8:57/M
6 BROD SPRINGFIELD 652 45 85 6:59.2 31:43.0 31:53.7 0:10.7 10:12/M
7 TIMOTHY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 531 46 88 7:53.9 32:37.7 32:40.7 0:03.0 10:29/M
8 RAIDELL MAGDAY ARLINGTON TX 669 49 103 11:24.2 36:07.9 36:08.9 0:01.0 11:37/M
9 JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX 526 45 117 13:37.2 38:21.0 38:30.2 0:09.2 12:20/M
10 TODD BOYLES ARLINGTON TX 674 49 146 25:02.9 49:46.7 50:08.2 0:21.5 16:00/M
11 MARTIN CUELLAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 683 47 163 30:52.5 55:36.2 55:56.0 0:19.7 17:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA ZUELCH BEDFORD TX 614 50 81   30:41.2 30:45.5 0:04.2 9:52/M
2 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 539 53 93 2:49.7 33:30.9 33:41.2 0:10.2 10:46/M
3 MICHELLE HENNESSY ARLINGTON TX 543 50 107 5:53.2 36:34.4 36:40.4 0:06.0 11:45/M
4 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 563 53 130 12:51.7 43:33.0 43:40.2 0:07.2 14:00/M
5 ANNETTE BOYLES ARLINGTON TX 675 53 149 19:52.0 50:33.2 50:55.4 0:22.2 16:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 602 53 16   23:39.9 23:45.9 0:06.0 7:36/M
2 HAGAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 613 53 44 3:38.2 27:18.2 28:41.2 1:22.9 8:47/M
3 GEORGE LYONS MESQUITE TX 550 52 63 5:10.4 28:50.4 28:51.7 0:01.2 9:16/M
4 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 653 51 72 5:56.7 29:36.7 29:36.7 9:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 594 55 67   29:03.2 29:09.4 0:06.2 9:20/M
2 LAUREL NEUSTADTER DALLAS TX 570 55 112 7:55.4 36:58.7 37:06.7 0:08.0 11:53/M
3 KAY TORRES EULESS TX 590 55 151 21:39.2 50:42.5 51:07.2 0:24.7 16:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 521 56 7   22:34.7 22:37.7 0:02.9 7:15/M
2 IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 572 57 36 4:05.9 26:40.7 27:00.2 0:19.5 8:34/M
3 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 562 57 87 9:13.0 31:47.7 32:26.7 0:38.9 10:13/M
4 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 574 55 127 19:25.4 42:00.2 42:08.9 0:08.7 13:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 670 63 152   50:43.5 51:06.4 0:22.9 16:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL E. SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 586 63 47   27:37.2 27:40.0 0:02.7 8:53/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 548 64 94 6:10.7 33:47.9 33:53.4 0:05.5 10:52/M
3 DARIEN MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 641 64 108 9:03.0 36:40.2 37:05.5 0:25.2 11:47/M
4 BRIAN ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 647 60 162 26:47.7 54:24.9 54:53.2 0:28.2 17:30/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 573 68 78   30:21.7 30:27.7 0:06.0 9:46/M
2 BRYAN MCMAHON ARLINGTON TX 610 66 153 20:49.2 51:10.9 51:28.0 0:17.0 16:27/M
3 RAY TORRES EULESS TX 592 66 159 22:17.5 52:39.2 53:03.7 0:24.4 16:56/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX 628 70 140   46:52.7 46:59.7 0:06.9 15:04/M
2 LETHA KIVINEN ARLINGTON TX 677 70 148 3:03.2 49:55.9 50:06.9 0:10.9 16:03/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDITH SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 582 75 128   42:20.2 42:27.7 0:07.5 13:37/M