Southlake Kiwanis Run For Kids 5K

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIPZIMO CHEMIRMIR

261

25

***** M 25-29

15:35.3

15:35.5

0:00.2

 

5:01/M

2

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

215

29

1 M 25-29

15:39.4

15:39.4

0:04.0

5:02/M

3

WILLIAM MOORE DALLAS TX

219

47

***** M 45-49

16:12.1

16:12.9

0:00.8

0:36.7

5:13/M

4

ERNESTO CABALLERO DALLAS TX

216

44

1 M 40-44

16:18.8

16:19.6

0:00.8

0:43.5

5:14/M

5

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

220

36

1 M 35-39

16:33.5

16:34.7

0:01.2

0:58.1

5:19/M

6

LIZA GALVAN SAN ANTONIO TX

208

39

***** F 35-39

16:34.4

16:35.8

0:01.4

 

5:20/M

7

CHRIS STRAIT MCKINNEY TX

222

35

2 M 35-39

16:39.5

16:40.4

0:00.8

1:04.2

5:21/M

8

JOSE LOPEZ RICHARDSON TX

213

24

1 M 20-24

17:08.9

17:10.6

0:01.7

1:33.5

5:31/M

9

MELISA CHRISTIAN DALLAS TX

179

32

1 F 30-34

17:16.9

17:18.0

0:01.1

0:42.5

5:33/M

10

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

229

45

1 M 45-49

17:42.1

17:43.5

0:01.4

2:06.8

5:41/M

11

RUTH WALLER DALLAS TX

137

25

1 F 25-29

18:21.8

18:23.1

0:01.2

1:47.4

5:54/M

12

DEBBIE ARZOLA ALLEN TX

184

34

2 F 30-34

18:33.5

18:34.3

0:00.8

1:59.1

5:58/M

13

MICHAEL TROOP SOUTHLAKE TX

8

19

1 M 15-19

18:37.1

18:38.5

0:01.4

3:01.8

5:59/M

14

DAVID JONES

89

23

2 M 20-24

19:29.4

19:39.9

0:10.5

3:54.0

6:16/M

15

MOLLY TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX

187

12

1 F 11-14

19:29.6

19:29.6

2:55.1

6:16/M

16

KRISTEN BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

192

20

1 F 20-24

19:30.0

19:32.6

0:02.6

2:55.5

6:16/M

17

JAKE MCCONNELL KELLER TX

128

13

1 M 11-14

19:38.9

19:42.0

0:03.0

4:03.6

6:19/M

18

JOHN MCINTOSH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

199

48

2 M 45-49

19:44.9

19:48.3

0:03.4

4:09.6

6:21/M

19

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

191

45

3 M 45-49

20:08.8

20:11.2

0:02.4

4:33.4

6:28/M

20

DAVID REA SOUTHLAKE TX

104

48

4 M 45-49

20:14.4

20:17.3

0:02.9

4:39.1

6:30/M

21

MARILYN BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

211

40

***** F 40-44

20:16.5

20:19.2

0:02.7

3:42.0

6:31/M

22

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

207

38

3 M 35-39

20:16.6

20:19.6

0:03.0

4:41.2

6:31/M

23

ZACHARY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

18

17

2 M 15-19

20:18.6

20:20.1

0:01.5

4:43.2

6:32/M

24

ZACHARY WINGER ROANOKE TX

39

15

3 M 15-19

20:25.6

20:29.7

0:04.1

4:50.2

6:34/M

25

JACK HASE SOUTHLAKE TX

157

48

5 M 45-49

20:28.4

20:31.2

0:02.8

4:53.1

6:35/M

26

DARIN WINGER ROANOKE TX

38

47

6 M 45-49

20:30.8

20:35.4

0:04.6

4:55.5

6:35/M

27

AARON HEIL FT. WORTH TX

44

35

4 M 35-39

20:36.1

20:40.6

0:04.5

5:00.7

6:37/M

28

LAURA NELSON SPRINGTOWN TX

265

43

1 F 40-44

20:38.4

20:41.1

0:02.6

4:04.0

6:38/M

29

PAUL PENA NRH TX

143

40

2 M 40-44

20:41.6

20:43.8

0:02.2

5:06.3

6:39/M

30

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

182

44

2 F 40-44

20:41.6

20:43.9

0:02.3

4:07.2

6:39/M

31

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

124

48

7 M 45-49

20:53.1

20:55.0

0:01.9

5:17.8

6:43/M

32

BRIAN CALHOON KELLER TX

94

26

2 M 25-29

20:58.9

21:09.2

0:10.2

5:23.6

6:45/M

33

JULIE BRAUER FORT WORTH TX

71

42

3 F 40-44

21:12.6

21:17.0

0:04.4

4:38.1

6:49/M

34

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

79

46

1 F 45-49

21:17.4

21:19.3

0:01.9

4:42.9

6:51/M

35

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

122

23

3 M 20-24

21:23.3

21:25.8

0:02.5

5:47.9

6:53/M

36

THERESA MEREDITH TROPHY CLUB TX

209

37

1 F 35-39

21:39.6

21:40.9

0:01.2

5:05.2

6:58/M

37

HILARY FRENETTE GRAPEVINE TX

116

30

3 F 30-34

21:42.3

21:45.5

0:03.2

5:07.8

6:59/M

38

JOSEPH WILLIAMSON KELLER TX

108

27

3 M 25-29

21:49.6

21:53.6

0:04.0

6:14.2

7:01/M

39

COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX

136

14

2 F 11-14

22:06.2

22:14.1

0:07.8

5:31.8

7:06/M

40

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

236

50

1 M 50-54

22:14.2

22:16.6

0:02.4

6:38.8

7:09/M

41

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

163

10

1 M 1-10

22:18.8

22:23.2

0:04.4

6:43.4

7:10/M

42

JOHN JAVNES GRAPEVINE TX

248

54

2 M 50-54

22:25.2

22:28.9

0:03.7

6:49.8

7:12/M

43

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

418

44

3 M 40-44

22:30.1

22:33.7

0:03.6

6:54.7

7:14/M

44

M KAI KELLY NEWPORT BEACH CA

206

24

2 F 20-24

22:32.9

22:36.2

0:03.3

5:58.4

7:15/M

45

THOMAS ZAVASKY SOUTHLAKE TX

77

47

8 M 45-49

22:33.0

22:38.1

0:05.1

6:57.7

7:15/M

46

ADRIAN VAN DEN DYSSEL SOUTHLAKE TX

4

10

2 M 1-10

22:33.3

22:40.1

0:06.8

6:58.0

7:15/M

47

PETER KAVANAUGH COLLEYVILLE TX

171

44

4 M 40-44

22:34.9

22:40.8

0:05.9

6:59.6

7:15/M

48

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

189

51

3 M 50-54

22:51.9

22:54.9

0:02.9

7:16.6

7:21/M

49

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI GRAPEVINE TX

268

33

1 M 30-34

23:04.7

23:11.2

0:06.5

7:29.3

7:25/M

50

MITCH KENT SOUTHLAKE TX

177

43

5 M 40-44

23:05.9

23:09.1

0:03.2

7:30.5

7:25/M

51

JENNIFER BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

40

34

4 F 30-34

23:09.0

23:16.8

0:07.8

6:34.5

7:27/M

52

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

178

56

1 F 55-59

23:18.9

23:21.2

0:02.3

6:44.4

7:30/M

53

JORDAN SEYLER SOUTHLAKE TX

167

10

3 M 1-10

23:22.9

23:29.1

0:06.2

7:47.5

7:31/M

54

JEFF DOWDLE BEDFORD TX

74

42

6 M 40-44

23:23.1

23:30.6

0:07.4

7:47.8

7:31/M

55

SCHUPLER SERENA FT WORTH TX

159

37

2 F 35-39

23:28.3

23:32.1

0:03.8

6:53.9

7:33/M

56

BILL DWYER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

263

50

4 M 50-54

23:32.7

23:36.2

0:03.5

7:57.3

7:34/M

57

NATHAN FRITZ

194

11

2 M 11-14

23:35.0

23:39.1

0:04.1

7:59.7

7:35/M

58

VICTORIA SELF BEDFORD TX

188

52

1 F 50-54

23:40.8

23:45.9

0:05.1

7:06.4

7:37/M

59

MEGAN VOGT KELLER TX

72

28

2 F 25-29

23:41.1

23:44.4

0:03.3

7:06.6

7:37/M

60

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

175

43

7 M 40-44

23:49.7

23:53.8

0:04.1

8:14.3

7:39/M

61

KELLI HUSTON GRAPEVINE TX

132

28

3 F 25-29

23:53.1

23:59.5

0:06.4

7:18.7

7:41/M

62

KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

245

40

4 F 40-44

23:54.1

24:07.8

0:13.7

7:19.6

7:41/M

63

KELLY MEISNER SOUTHLAKE TX

139

14

3 F 11-14

23:54.7

24:05.5

0:10.8

7:20.2

7:41/M

64

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

225

41

8 M 40-44

24:06.1

24:08.3

0:02.1

8:30.8

7:45/M

65

HANK COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

235

11

3 M 11-14

24:09.2

24:14.2

0:05.0

8:33.8

7:46/M

66

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

204

61

1 M 60-64

24:09.3

24:15.2

0:05.9

8:34.0

7:46/M

67

KIERAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

148

12

4 M 11-14

24:10.4

24:31.6

0:21.2

8:35.1

7:46/M

68

RICK EVANS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

257

46

9 M 45-49

24:17.6

24:36.8

0:19.2

8:42.3

7:48/M

69

JAKE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

57

10

4 M 1-10

24:22.8

24:29.1

0:06.3

8:47.4

7:50/M

70

GRIFFIN REA SOUTHLAKE TX

105

10

5 M 1-10

24:23.3

24:30.3

0:07.0

8:48.0

7:50/M

71

PATRICK SMALLEY

87

26

4 M 25-29

24:26.1

24:38.3

0:12.2

8:50.7

7:51/M

72

BROCK BURROUGHS HURST TX

203

23

4 M 20-24

24:31.5

24:42.0

0:10.4

8:56.2

7:53/M

73

GEOVANNA CUEVAS KELLER TEXAS

217

15

1 F 15-19

24:32.0

24:35.2

0:03.2

7:57.6

7:53/M

74

DAVID MULLIS IRVING TX

138

36

5 M 35-39

24:33.2

24:49.2

0:16.0

8:57.8

7:54/M

75

BEN AMBUEHL

88

28

5 M 25-29

24:35.2

24:47.0

0:11.7

8:59.9

7:54/M

76

DOUG THAYER SOUTHLAKE TX

22

48

10 M 45-49

24:40.4

24:55.7

0:15.3

9:05.0

7:56/M

77

LANIER SKALNIAK KELLER TX

243

12

4 F 11-14

24:41.8

24:47.2

0:05.4

8:07.3

7:56/M

78

MIKE AHEARN EULESS TX

173

47

11 M 45-49

24:41.8

24:53.1

0:11.3

9:06.4

7:56/M

79

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

249

48

12 M 45-49

24:42.5

24:49.2

0:06.7

9:07.1

7:57/M

80

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

251

9

6 M 1-10

24:43.1

24:48.2

0:05.1

9:07.8

7:57/M

81

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

156

63

2 M 60-64

24:47.0

24:53.3

0:06.3

9:11.7

7:58/M

82

BRIAN ZVONECEK SOUTHLAKE TX

7

38

6 M 35-39

24:48.3

25:04.3

0:16.0

9:12.9

7:58/M

83

SONYA PIKE LANTANA TX

15

37

3 F 35-39

24:48.8

24:50.5

0:01.7

8:14.4

7:58/M

84

PATRICK MUNDLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

60

15

4 M 15-19

24:54.6

25:07.9

0:13.2

9:19.3

8:00/M

85

JARED MULLINS KELLER TX

83

26

6 M 25-29

24:56.8

25:10.5

0:13.6

9:21.5

8:01/M

86

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

174

14

5 F 11-14

24:57.1

25:00.9

0:03.8

8:22.7

8:01/M

87

KATHRYN HUTCHISON GRAPEVINE TX

240

50

2 F 50-54

24:59.1

25:12.2

0:13.0

8:24.7

8:02/M

88

BRENT HOLCOMB SOUTHLAKE TX

205

39

7 M 35-39

25:07.7

25:17.4

0:09.7

9:32.3

8:05/M

89

JEREMIAH BOATRIGHT KELLER TX

86

30

2 M 30-34

25:12.5

25:24.1

0:11.5

9:37.2

8:06/M

90

BILL PIKE LANTANA TX

14

41

9 M 40-44

25:12.9

25:15.1

0:02.1

9:37.6

8:06/M

91

RUSSELL KERLE KELLER TX

82

28

7 M 25-29

25:14.3

25:28.7

0:14.3

9:39.0

8:07/M

92

DAVID PRICE DENTON TX

221

58

1 M 55-59

25:17.6

25:32.4

0:14.8

9:42.2

8:08/M

93

Unknown Partic. 214

214

1 M 0- 0

25:17.9

25:25.5

0:07.5

9:42.6

8:08/M

94

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

85

41

5 F 40-44

25:25.0

25:34.5

0:09.5

8:50.5

8:10/M

95

TAYLOR BRAUN WESTLAKE TX

131

14

6 F 11-14

25:25.7

25:35.8

0:10.1

8:51.2

8:10/M

96

MICHAEL BUTH TROPHY CLUB TX

126

47

13 M 45-49

25:26.6

25:31.7

0:05.1

9:51.3

8:11/M

97

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

135

43

6 F 40-44

25:32.7

25:37.1

0:04.4

8:58.2

8:13/M

98

SIMON BRAMLEY SOUTHLAKE TX

97

40

10 M 40-44

25:34.6

25:51.7

0:17.1

9:59.2

8:13/M

99

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

133

46

2 F 45-49

25:35.2

25:40.1

0:04.8

9:00.8

8:14/M

100

LOIS SCHEIDT SOUTHLAKE TX

117

47

3 F 45-49

25:38.0

25:44.3

0:06.2

9:03.6

8:15/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

PATRICK MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

146

14

5 M 11-14

25:38.3

26:00.0

0:21.6

10:03.0

8:15/M

102

BRAVIS BROWN ROANOKE TX

212

31

3 M 30-34

25:38.5

25:44.6

0:06.1

10:03.1

8:15/M

103

GENIE MCINTOSH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

193

47

4 F 45-49

25:42.5

25:51.5

0:09.0

9:08.0

8:16/M

104

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

78

36

4 F 35-39

25:52.1

26:03.1

0:11.0

9:17.6

8:19/M

105

MARIE HEIL FT. WORTH TX

43

35

5 F 35-39

25:55.3

26:04.5

0:09.2

9:20.8

8:20/M

106

STEPHANIE FRITZ SOUTHLAKE Tx

196

42

7 F 40-44

25:56.1

26:00.4

0:04.2

9:21.7

8:20/M

107

GRETCHEN CLARK KELLER TX

34

13

7 F 11-14

25:57.4

26:02.7

0:05.3

9:22.9

8:21/M

108

GRAHAM FALOONA SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

264

7

7 M 1-10

25:58.7

26:04.0

0:05.3

10:23.4

8:21/M

109

MICHAEL WEBB FORT WORTH TX

269

14

6 M 11-14

26:08.6

26:17.8

0:09.2

10:33.2

8:24/M

110

THOMAS MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

230

42

11 M 40-44

26:10.8

26:20.0

0:09.2

10:35.4

8:25/M

111

JACK MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

227

9

8 M 1-10

26:11.8

26:20.2

0:08.4

10:36.4

8:25/M

112

NOVA OLSON FORT WORTH TX

55

36

6 F 35-39

26:23.5

26:39.4

0:15.9

9:49.0

8:29/M

113

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

31

41

8 F 40-44

26:24.9

26:38.5

0:13.6

9:50.5

8:29/M

114

KEVIN GOLDSMITH KELLER TX

93

29

8 M 25-29

26:29.7

26:40.1

0:10.3

10:54.4

8:31/M

115

TIMOTHY KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

244

44

12 M 40-44

26:33.6

26:39.4

0:05.8

10:58.3

8:32/M

116

SCOT BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

41

40

13 M 40-44

26:37.5

27:13.6

0:36.1

11:02.1

8:34/M

117

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

99

7

9 M 1-10

26:57.7

27:02.3

0:04.6

11:22.4

8:40/M

118

SCOTT FLYNN SOUTHLAKE TX

223

50

5 M 50-54

27:00.4

27:14.2

0:13.7

11:25.1

8:41/M

119

JACOB GORDON FT. WORTH TX

250

11

7 M 11-14

27:06.2

27:12.1

0:05.9

11:30.8

8:43/M

120

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

80

47

14 M 45-49

27:07.2

27:15.8

0:08.5

11:31.9

8:43/M

121

KEARY TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX

134

40

14 M 40-44

27:07.7

27:24.6

0:16.8

11:32.4

8:43/M

122

KELLY EHLMANN SOUTHLAKE TX

150

44

9 F 40-44

27:10.8

27:17.9

0:07.1

10:36.4

8:44/M

123

ANDREA SEYLER SOUTHLAKE TX

166

43

10 F 40-44

27:10.9

27:25.3

0:14.4

10:36.4

8:44/M

124

LEAH SWANSON SOUTHLAKE TX

259

34

5 F 30-34

27:13.5

27:27.0

0:13.4

10:39.1

8:45/M

125

EMILY HEIL FRISCO TX

47

16

2 F 15-19

27:16.7

27:23.7

0:06.9

10:42.3

8:46/M

126

CADE THORNE SOUTHLAKE TX

16

11

8 M 11-14

27:18.6

27:24.3

0:05.7

11:43.3

8:47/M

127

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

37

38

7 F 35-39

27:19.0

27:28.5

0:09.5

10:44.5

8:47/M

128

ELLIE COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

234

9

1 F 1-10

27:19.8

27:25.0

0:05.1

10:45.4

8:47/M

129

NIKKI LEONARD KELLER TX

42

30

6 F 30-34

27:21.6

27:28.9

0:07.3

10:47.2

8:48/M

130

TAYANNI CUEVAS KELLER TEXAS

218

15

3 F 15-19

27:25.1

27:28.6

0:03.5

10:50.7

8:49/M

131

CASEY FYLNN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

262

15

5 M 15-19

27:29.1

27:40.9

0:11.8

11:53.7

8:50/M

132

JULIA COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

232

41

11 F 40-44

27:30.3

27:42.8

0:12.5

10:55.8

8:51/M

133

TIM BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

237

47

15 M 45-49

27:31.0

27:41.2

0:10.2

11:55.6

8:51/M

134

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

98

41

12 F 40-44

27:31.0

27:41.8

0:10.7

10:56.6

8:51/M

135

JAKE LACY

90

27

9 M 25-29

27:34.2

27:45.2

0:10.9

11:58.9

8:52/M

136

ANNE ANDERSON KELLER TX

242

38

8 F 35-39

27:42.6

27:56.2

0:13.5

11:08.2

8:54/M

137

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

169

37

9 F 35-39

27:44.3

27:52.3

0:08.0

11:09.8

8:55/M

138

COURTNEY DIGIOVANNI SOUTHLAKE TX

155

40

13 F 40-44

27:54.5

28:03.4

0:08.9

11:20.0

8:58/M

139

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

27

35

8 M 35-39

28:04.9

28:15.9

0:11.0

12:29.5

9:01/M

140

CHRIS OROPEZA KELLER TX

91

24

5 M 20-24

28:24.2

28:36.7

0:12.5

12:48.8

9:08/M

141

MATTHEW CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX

226

36

9 M 35-39

28:25.3

28:45.9

0:20.6

12:50.0

9:08/M

142

MONICA NELAN KELLER TX

266

28

4 F 25-29

28:35.8

28:49.9

0:14.0

12:01.4

9:11/M

143

ABIGAIL MCFARLAND KELLER TX

123

31

7 F 30-34

28:35.9

28:49.9

0:14.0

12:01.4

9:11/M

144

JANA RYAN KELLER TEXAS

201

49

5 F 45-49

29:04.7

29:23.0

0:18.3

12:30.2

9:21/M

145

NATALIE RYAN KELLER TEXAS

200

9

2 F 1-10

29:04.7

29:22.8

0:18.0

12:30.3

9:21/M

146

BLANE SHERRILL SOUTHLAKE TX

158

10

10 M 1-10

29:14.3

29:21.1

0:06.8

13:38.9

9:24/M

147

DOUG EUBANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

66

52

6 M 50-54

29:28.8

29:41.4

0:12.6

13:53.4

9:28/M

148

KELLEY EUBANKS DENTON TX

103

30

8 F 30-34

29:29.7

29:41.7

0:12.0

12:55.2

9:29/M

149

RACHAEL HEIL JUSTIN TX

46

16

4 F 15-19

29:59.3

30:06.1

0:06.8

13:24.8

9:38/M

150

KELLI RAMAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

101

38

10 F 35-39

30:03.6

30:12.9

0:09.2

13:29.2

9:40/M

151

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

241

51

3 F 50-54

30:11.8

30:24.8

0:13.0

13:37.4

9:42/M

152

NICOLE TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX

255

33

4 M 30-34

30:22.1

30:41.5

0:19.4

14:46.8

9:46/M

153

MIKE TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX

254

33

5 M 30-34

30:22.3

30:42.5

0:20.1

14:47.0

9:46/M

154

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

164

12

8 F 11-14

30:29.8

30:41.7

0:11.9

13:55.3

9:48/M

155

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

75

38

11 F 35-39

31:04.8

31:13.5

0:08.7

14:30.4

9:59/M

156

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

76

8

3 F 1-10

31:05.2

31:13.6

0:08.4

14:30.8

10:00/M

157

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

202

59

2 M 55-59

31:08.1

31:15.2

0:07.1

15:32.8

10:01/M

158

BERKLEY MCFARLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

24

13

9 F 11-14

31:15.8

31:20.9

0:05.0

14:41.4

10:03/M

159

ABE TBABA ROANOKE TX

21

37

10 M 35-39

31:19.0

31:27.5

0:08.5

15:43.6

10:04/M

160

TIFFANY LEFEVRE ROANOKE TX

45

32

9 F 30-34

31:25.1

31:33.2

0:08.1

14:50.7

10:06/M

161

DELANEY REA SOUTLAKE TX

106

8

4 F 1-10

31:40.9

31:56.9

0:15.9

15:06.5

10:11/M

162

NICHOLAS KRAFT SOUTHLAKE TX

130

11

9 M 11-14

31:41.1

31:56.1

0:15.0

16:05.8

10:11/M

163

JENNIFER REA SOUTHLAKE TX

107

48

6 F 45-49

31:42.1

31:57.8

0:15.6

15:07.7

10:12/M

164

ALEXIS GROESCH HASLET TX

1

33

10 F 30-34

31:43.6

32:01.4

0:17.8

15:09.1

10:12/M

165

MARY BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX

129

44

14 F 40-44

31:45.5

32:00.5

0:15.0

15:11.0

10:13/M

166

SHELLEY MARSHALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

58

37

12 F 35-39

31:46.8

32:03.6

0:16.8

15:12.3

10:13/M

167

ETHALL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

246

44

15 F 40-44

31:49.5

32:03.8

0:14.3

15:15.0

10:14/M

168

LOGAN REID SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

273

8

5 F 1-10

31:57.0

32:12.6

0:15.6

15:22.6

10:16/M

169

RACHAEL RYAN KELLER TX

81

28

5 F 25-29

32:01.8

32:15.0

0:13.2

15:27.3

10:18/M

170

JUSTIN BURNS KELLER TX

92

26

10 M 25-29

32:06.3

32:18.2

0:11.9

16:30.9

10:19/M

171

GRETCHEN VELING KELLER TX

260

35

13 F 35-39

32:35.0

32:42.5

0:07.4

16:00.6

10:29/M

172

AMANDA HERRON FORT WORTH TX

54

27

6 F 25-29

32:40.0

32:40.0

16:05.5

10:30/M

173

KAREN CLARK KELLER TX

33

42

16 F 40-44

32:53.9

32:59.8

0:05.9

16:19.4

10:34/M

174

PAUL COOPER BEDFORD TX

63

16

6 M 15-19

33:27.3

33:42.0

0:14.7

17:51.9

10:45/M

175

DOUG MCKELVEY SOUTHLAKE TX

119

44

15 M 40-44

33:27.7

33:44.9

0:17.2

17:52.4

10:45/M

176

JOHN COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

233

5

11 M 1-10

33:38.8

34:02.3

0:23.4

18:03.5

10:49/M

177

VINCENT COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

231

44

16 M 40-44

33:39.6

34:03.2

0:23.6

18:04.3

10:49/M

178

CAREN COOPER BEDFORD TX

62

42

17 F 40-44

33:57.3

34:11.5

0:14.2

17:22.8

10:55/M

179

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

258

44

18 F 40-44

33:59.2

34:11.5

0:12.2

17:24.8

10:56/M

180

BRIAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

147

12

10 M 11-14

34:19.0

34:40.8

0:21.8

18:43.6

11:02/M

181

PAUL MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

144

52

7 M 50-54

34:19.9

34:40.6

0:20.7

18:44.6

11:02/M

182

BRANDON MCKELVERY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

271

11

11 M 11-14

34:27.2

34:32.8

0:05.6

18:51.8

11:05/M

183

JEAN HAYWORD KELLER TX

197

46

7 F 45-49

34:58.5

35:22.1

0:23.6

18:24.1

11:15/M

184

MONICA CLARK KELLER TX

35

18

5 F 15-19

37:09.3

37:16.0

0:06.6

20:34.9

11:57/M

185

LIZ FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

210

55

2 F 55-59

38:11.3

38:24.6

0:13.2

21:36.9

12:17/M

186

JOHN NATHAN SOUTHLAKE TX

96

17

7 M 15-19

38:54.0

39:07.0

0:12.9

23:18.7

12:30/M

187

FRANCIS NATHAN SOUTHLAKE TX

95

53

8 M 50-54

38:56.3

39:09.7

0:13.4

23:20.9

12:31/M

188

DYLAN PIKE SOUTHLAKE TX

180

15

8 M 15-19

39:10.3

39:18.2

0:07.8

23:35.0

12:36/M

189

SAMUEL COOPER BEDFORD TX

64

19

9 M 15-19

39:30.9

39:46.5

0:15.6

23:55.6

12:42/M

190

GRANT PIKE SOUTHLAKE TX

181

13

12 M 11-14

39:43.0

39:51.5

0:08.4

24:07.7

12:46/M

191

CHRISTY MCFARLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

23

0

1 F 0- 0

39:48.8

39:58.1

0:09.3

23:14.3

12:48/M

192

MACY MCFARLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

26

8

6 F 1-10

39:49.2

39:58.2

0:08.9

23:14.8

12:48/M

193

JAMES COOPER BEDFORD TX

65

41

17 M 40-44

40:36.3

40:51.8

0:15.4

25:01.0

13:03/M

194

DAMIEN JOUCOT SOUTHLAKE TX

190

18

10 M 15-19

41:03.7

41:15.1

0:11.3

25:28.4

13:12/M

195

KATHY TBABA ROANOKE TX

20

28

7 F 25-29

42:41.5

42:49.6

0:08.1

26:07.1

13:43/M

196

CONOR MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

149

9

12 M 1-10

42:48.5

43:10.4

0:21.9

27:13.1

13:46/M

197

SOPHIE SZEMPRUCH ARLINGTON TX

68

25

8 F 25-29

43:32.0

43:48.3

0:16.3

26:57.6

14:00/M

198

LIAM MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

142

6

13 M 1-10

44:19.3

44:41.5

0:22.2

28:43.9

14:15/M

199

LISA MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

145

47

8 F 45-49

44:19.6

44:42.5

0:22.9

27:45.1

14:15/M

200

LILLIAN OLSON FORT WORTH TX

56

12

10 F 11-14

44:24.5

44:41.0

0:16.5

27:50.0

14:17/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

MASON GREENBERG SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

272

11

13 M 11-14

44:49.1

44:54.9

0:05.7

29:13.8

14:25/M

202

PIERSON VAN DEN DYSSEL SOUTHLAKE TX

6

9

14 M 1-10

44:53.4

45:15.0

0:21.6

29:18.1

14:26/M

203

TERRI ZELASKO SOUTHLAKE TX

2

0

2 F 0- 0

44:56.8

45:18.2

0:21.4

28:22.4

14:27/M

204

CALEB MALLETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

176

28

11 M 25-29

45:57.0

46:21.0

0:24.0

30:21.6

14:46/M

205

STACY GEIGENMILLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

115

32

11 F 30-34

45:58.5

46:20.9

0:22.4

29:24.0

14:47/M

206

SANDRA MALLETTE NRH TX

121

28

9 F 25-29

45:58.6

46:22.3

0:23.7

29:24.1

14:47/M

207

KATHY MCKELVEY SOUTHLAKE TX

120

44

19 F 40-44

46:37.9

47:02.9

0:25.0

30:03.5

14:59/M

208

BROCK THORNE SOUTHLAKE, TX

17

12

14 M 11-14

47:55.8

48:04.5

0:08.6

32:20.5

15:24/M