Southlake Kiwanis Run For Kids 5K

Age Group Results

May 09, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LIZA GALVAN SAN ANTONIO TX

208

39

6

16:34.4

16:35.8

0:01.4

5:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIPZIMO CHEMIRMIR

261

25

1

15:35.3

15:35.5

0:00.2

5:01/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARILYN BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

211

40

21

20:16.5

20:19.2

0:02.7

6:31/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WILLIAM MOORE DALLAS TX

219

47

3

16:12.1

16:12.9

0:00.8

5:13/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTY MCFARLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

23

0

191

39:48.8

39:58.1

0:09.3

12:48/M

2

TERRI ZELASKO SOUTHLAKE TX

2

0

203

44:56.8

45:18.2

0:21.4

14:27/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 214

214

93

25:17.9

25:25.5

0:07.5

8:08/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLIE COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

234

9

128

27:19.8

27:25.0

0:05.1

8:47/M

2

NATALIE RYAN KELLER TEXAS

200

9

145

29:04.7

29:22.8

0:18.0

9:21/M

3

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

76

8

156

31:05.2

31:13.6

0:08.4

10:00/M

4

DELANEY REA SOUTLAKE TX

106

8

161

31:40.9

31:56.9

0:15.9

10:11/M

5

LOGAN REID SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

273

8

168

31:57.0

32:12.6

0:15.6

10:16/M

6

MACY MCFARLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

26

8

192

39:49.2

39:58.2

0:08.9

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

163

10

41

22:18.8

22:23.2

0:04.4

7:10/M

2

ADRIAN VAN DEN DYSSEL SOUTHLAKE TX

4

10

46

22:33.3

22:40.1

0:06.8

7:15/M

3

JORDAN SEYLER SOUTHLAKE TX

167

10

53

23:22.9

23:29.1

0:06.2

7:31/M

4

JAKE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

57

10

69

24:22.8

24:29.1

0:06.3

7:50/M

5

GRIFFIN REA SOUTHLAKE TX

105

10

70

24:23.3

24:30.3

0:07.0

7:50/M

6

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

251

9

80

24:43.1

24:48.2

0:05.1

7:57/M

7

GRAHAM FALOONA SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

264

7

108

25:58.7

26:04.0

0:05.3

8:21/M

8

JACK MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

227

9

111

26:11.8

26:20.2

0:08.4

8:25/M

9

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

99

7

117

26:57.7

27:02.3

0:04.6

8:40/M

10

BLANE SHERRILL SOUTHLAKE TX

158

10

146

29:14.3

29:21.1

0:06.8

9:24/M

11

JOHN COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

233

5

176

33:38.8

34:02.3

0:23.4

10:49/M

12

CONOR MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

149

9

196

42:48.5

43:10.4

0:21.9

13:46/M

13

LIAM MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

142

6

198

44:19.3

44:41.5

0:22.2

14:15/M

14

PIERSON VAN DEN DYSSEL SOUTHLAKE TX

6

9

202

44:53.4

45:15.0

0:21.6

14:26/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MOLLY TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX

187

12

15

19:29.6

19:29.6

6:16/M

2

COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX

136

14

39

22:06.2

22:14.1

0:07.8

7:06/M

3

KELLY MEISNER SOUTHLAKE TX

139

14

63

23:54.7

24:05.5

0:10.8

7:41/M

4

LANIER SKALNIAK KELLER TX

243

12

77

24:41.8

24:47.2

0:05.4

7:56/M

5

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

174

14

86

24:57.1

25:00.9

0:03.8

8:01/M

6

TAYLOR BRAUN WESTLAKE TX

131

14

95

25:25.7

25:35.8

0:10.1

8:10/M

7

GRETCHEN CLARK KELLER TX

34

13

107

25:57.4

26:02.7

0:05.3

8:21/M

8

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

164

12

154

30:29.8

30:41.7

0:11.9

9:48/M

9

BERKLEY MCFARLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

24

13

158

31:15.8

31:20.9

0:05.0

10:03/M

10

LILLIAN OLSON FORT WORTH TX

56

12

200

44:24.5

44:41.0

0:16.5

14:17/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAKE MCCONNELL KELLER TX

128

13

17

19:38.9

19:42.0

0:03.0

6:19/M

2

NATHAN FRITZ

194

11

57

23:35.0

23:39.1

0:04.1

7:35/M

3

HANK COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

235

11

65

24:09.2

24:14.2

0:05.0

7:46/M

4

KIERAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

148

12

67

24:10.4

24:31.6

0:21.2

7:46/M

5

PATRICK MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

146

14

101

25:38.3

26:00.0

0:21.6

8:15/M

6

MICHAEL WEBB FORT WORTH TX

269

14

109

26:08.6

26:17.8

0:09.2

8:24/M

7

JACOB GORDON FT. WORTH TX

250

11

119

27:06.2

27:12.1

0:05.9

8:43/M

8

CADE THORNE SOUTHLAKE TX

16

11

126

27:18.6

27:24.3

0:05.7

8:47/M

9

NICHOLAS KRAFT SOUTHLAKE TX

130

11

162

31:41.1

31:56.1

0:15.0

10:11/M

10

BRIAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

147

12

180

34:19.0

34:40.8

0:21.8

11:02/M

11

BRANDON MCKELVERY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

271

11

182

34:27.2

34:32.8

0:05.6

11:05/M

12

GRANT PIKE SOUTHLAKE TX

181

13

190

39:43.0

39:51.5

0:08.4

12:46/M

13

MASON GREENBERG SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

272

11

201

44:49.1

44:54.9

0:05.7

14:25/M

14

BROCK THORNE SOUTHLAKE, TX

17

12

208

47:55.8

48:04.5

0:08.6

15:24/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEOVANNA CUEVAS KELLER TEXAS

217

15

73

24:32.0

24:35.2

0:03.2

7:53/M

2

EMILY HEIL FRISCO TX

47

16

125

27:16.7

27:23.7

0:06.9

8:46/M

3

TAYANNI CUEVAS KELLER TEXAS

218

15

130

27:25.1

27:28.6

0:03.5

8:49/M

4

RACHAEL HEIL JUSTIN TX

46

16

149

29:59.3

30:06.1

0:06.8

9:38/M

5

MONICA CLARK KELLER TX

35

18

184

37:09.3

37:16.0

0:06.6

11:57/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL TROOP SOUTHLAKE TX

8

19

13

18:37.1

18:38.5

0:01.4

5:59/M

2

ZACHARY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

18

17

23

20:18.6

20:20.1

0:01.5

6:32/M

3

ZACHARY WINGER ROANOKE TX

39

15

24

20:25.6

20:29.7

0:04.1

6:34/M

4

PATRICK MUNDLIN SOUTHLAKE TX

60

15

84

24:54.6

25:07.9

0:13.2

8:00/M

5

CASEY FYLNN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

262

15

131

27:29.1

27:40.9

0:11.8

8:50/M

6

PAUL COOPER BEDFORD TX

63

16

174

33:27.3

33:42.0

0:14.7

10:45/M

7

JOHN NATHAN SOUTHLAKE TX

96

17

186

38:54.0

39:07.0

0:12.9

12:30/M

8

DYLAN PIKE SOUTHLAKE TX

180

15

188

39:10.3

39:18.2

0:07.8

12:36/M

9

SAMUEL COOPER BEDFORD TX

64

19

189

39:30.9

39:46.5

0:15.6

12:42/M

10

DAMIEN JOUCOT SOUTHLAKE TX

190

18

194

41:03.7

41:15.1

0:11.3

13:12/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTEN BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

192

20

16

19:30.0

19:32.6

0:02.6

6:16/M

2

M KAI KELLY NEWPORT BEACH CA

206

24

44

22:32.9

22:36.2

0:03.3

7:15/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSE LOPEZ RICHARDSON TX

213

24

8

17:08.9

17:10.6

0:01.7

5:31/M

2

DAVID JONES

89

23

14

19:29.4

19:39.9

0:10.5

6:16/M

3

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

122

23

35

21:23.3

21:25.8

0:02.5

6:53/M

4

BROCK BURROUGHS HURST TX

203

23

72

24:31.5

24:42.0

0:10.4

7:53/M

5

CHRIS OROPEZA KELLER TX

91

24

140

28:24.2

28:36.7

0:12.5

9:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTH WALLER DALLAS TX

137

25

11

18:21.8

18:23.1

0:01.2

5:54/M

2

MEGAN VOGT KELLER TX

72

28

59

23:41.1

23:44.4

0:03.3

7:37/M

3

KELLI HUSTON GRAPEVINE TX

132

28

61

23:53.1

23:59.5

0:06.4

7:41/M

4

MONICA NELAN KELLER TX

266

28

142

28:35.8

28:49.9

0:14.0

9:11/M

5

RACHAEL RYAN KELLER TX

81

28

169

32:01.8

32:15.0

0:13.2

10:18/M

6

AMANDA HERRON FORT WORTH TX

54

27

172

32:40.0

32:40.0

10:30/M

7

KATHY TBABA ROANOKE TX

20

28

195

42:41.5

42:49.6

0:08.1

13:43/M

8

SOPHIE SZEMPRUCH ARLINGTON TX

68

25

197

43:32.0

43:48.3

0:16.3

14:00/M

9

SANDRA MALLETTE NRH TX

121

28

206

45:58.6

46:22.3

0:23.7

14:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

215

29

2

15:39.4

15:39.4

5:02/M

2

BRIAN CALHOON KELLER TX

94

26

32

20:58.9

21:09.2

0:10.2

6:45/M

3

JOSEPH WILLIAMSON KELLER TX

108

27

38

21:49.6

21:53.6

0:04.0

7:01/M

4

PATRICK SMALLEY

87

26

71

24:26.1

24:38.3

0:12.2

7:51/M

5

BEN AMBUEHL

88

28

75

24:35.2

24:47.0

0:11.7

7:54/M

6

JARED MULLINS KELLER TX

83

26

85

24:56.8

25:10.5

0:13.6

8:01/M

7

RUSSELL KERLE KELLER TX

82

28

91

25:14.3

25:28.7

0:14.3

8:07/M

8

KEVIN GOLDSMITH KELLER TX

93

29

114

26:29.7

26:40.1

0:10.3

8:31/M

9

JAKE LACY

90

27

135

27:34.2

27:45.2

0:10.9

8:52/M

10

JUSTIN BURNS KELLER TX

92

26

170

32:06.3

32:18.2

0:11.9

10:19/M

11

CALEB MALLETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

176

28

204

45:57.0

46:21.0

0:24.0

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELISA CHRISTIAN DALLAS TX

179

32

9

17:16.9

17:18.0

0:01.1

5:33/M

2

DEBBIE ARZOLA ALLEN TX

184

34

12

18:33.5

18:34.3

0:00.8

5:58/M

3

HILARY FRENETTE GRAPEVINE TX

116

30

37

21:42.3

21:45.5

0:03.2

6:59/M

4

JENNIFER BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

40

34

51

23:09.0

23:16.8

0:07.8

7:27/M

5

LEAH SWANSON SOUTHLAKE TX

259

34

124

27:13.5

27:27.0

0:13.4

8:45/M

6

NIKKI LEONARD KELLER TX

42

30

129

27:21.6

27:28.9

0:07.3

8:48/M

7

ABIGAIL MCFARLAND KELLER TX

123

31

143

28:35.9

28:49.9

0:14.0

9:11/M

8

KELLEY EUBANKS DENTON TX

103

30

148

29:29.7

29:41.7

0:12.0

9:29/M

9

TIFFANY LEFEVRE ROANOKE TX

45

32

160

31:25.1

31:33.2

0:08.1

10:06/M

10

ALEXIS GROESCH HASLET TX

1

33

164

31:43.6

32:01.4

0:17.8

10:12/M

11

STACY GEIGENMILLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

115

32

205

45:58.5

46:20.9

0:22.4

14:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI GRAPEVINE TX

268

33

49

23:04.7

23:11.2

0:06.5

7:25/M

2

JEREMIAH BOATRIGHT KELLER TX

86

30

89

25:12.5

25:24.1

0:11.5

8:06/M

3

BRAVIS BROWN ROANOKE TX

212

31

102

25:38.5

25:44.6

0:06.1

8:15/M

4

NICOLE TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX

255

33

152

30:22.1

30:41.5

0:19.4

9:46/M

5

MIKE TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX

254

33

153

30:22.3

30:42.5

0:20.1

9:46/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THERESA MEREDITH TROPHY CLUB TX

209

37

36

21:39.6

21:40.9

0:01.2

6:58/M

2

SCHUPLER SERENA FT WORTH TX

159

37

55

23:28.3

23:32.1

0:03.8

7:33/M

3

SONYA PIKE LANTANA TX

15

37

83

24:48.8

24:50.5

0:01.7

7:58/M

4

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

78

36

104

25:52.1

26:03.1

0:11.0

8:19/M

5

MARIE HEIL FT. WORTH TX

43

35

105

25:55.3

26:04.5

0:09.2

8:20/M

6

NOVA OLSON FORT WORTH TX

55

36

112

26:23.5

26:39.4

0:15.9

8:29/M

7

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

37

38

127

27:19.0

27:28.5

0:09.5

8:47/M

8

ANNE ANDERSON KELLER TX

242

38

136

27:42.6

27:56.2

0:13.5

8:54/M

9

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

169

37

137

27:44.3

27:52.3

0:08.0

8:55/M

10

KELLI RAMAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

101

38

150

30:03.6

30:12.9

0:09.2

9:40/M

11

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

75

38

155

31:04.8

31:13.5

0:08.7

9:59/M

12

SHELLEY MARSHALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

58

37

166

31:46.8

32:03.6

0:16.8

10:13/M

13

GRETCHEN VELING KELLER TX

260

35

171

32:35.0

32:42.5

0:07.4

10:29/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

220

36

5

16:33.5

16:34.7

0:01.2

5:19/M

2

CHRIS STRAIT MCKINNEY TX

222

35

7

16:39.5

16:40.4

0:00.8

5:21/M

3

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

207

38

22

20:16.6

20:19.6

0:03.0

6:31/M

4

AARON HEIL FT. WORTH TX

44

35

27

20:36.1

20:40.6

0:04.5

6:37/M

5

DAVID MULLIS IRVING TX

138

36

74

24:33.2

24:49.2

0:16.0

7:54/M

6

BRIAN ZVONECEK SOUTHLAKE TX

7

38

82

24:48.3

25:04.3

0:16.0

7:58/M

7

BRENT HOLCOMB SOUTHLAKE TX

205

39

88

25:07.7

25:17.4

0:09.7

8:05/M

8

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

27

35

139

28:04.9

28:15.9

0:11.0

9:01/M

9

MATTHEW CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX

226

36

141

28:25.3

28:45.9

0:20.6

9:08/M

10

ABE TBABA ROANOKE TX

21

37

159

31:19.0

31:27.5

0:08.5

10:04/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON SPRINGTOWN TX

265

43

28

20:38.4

20:41.1

0:02.6

6:38/M

2

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

182

44

30

20:41.6

20:43.9

0:02.3

6:39/M

3

JULIE BRAUER FORT WORTH TX

71

42

33

21:12.6

21:17.0

0:04.4

6:49/M

4

KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

245

40

62

23:54.1

24:07.8

0:13.7

7:41/M

5

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

85

41

94

25:25.0

25:34.5

0:09.5

8:10/M

6

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

135

43

97

25:32.7

25:37.1

0:04.4

8:13/M

7

STEPHANIE FRITZ SOUTHLAKE Tx

196

42

106

25:56.1

26:00.4

0:04.2

8:20/M

8

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

31

41

113

26:24.9

26:38.5

0:13.6

8:29/M

9

KELLY EHLMANN SOUTHLAKE TX

150

44

122

27:10.8

27:17.9

0:07.1

8:44/M

10

ANDREA SEYLER SOUTHLAKE TX

166

43

123

27:10.9

27:25.3

0:14.4

8:44/M

11

JULIA COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

232

41

132

27:30.3

27:42.8

0:12.5

8:51/M

12

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

98

41

134

27:31.0

27:41.8

0:10.7

8:51/M

13

COURTNEY DIGIOVANNI SOUTHLAKE TX

155

40

138

27:54.5

28:03.4

0:08.9

8:58/M

14

MARY BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX

129

44

165

31:45.5

32:00.5

0:15.0

10:13/M

15

ETHALL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

246

44

167

31:49.5

32:03.8

0:14.3

10:14/M

16

KAREN CLARK KELLER TX

33

42

173

32:53.9

32:59.8

0:05.9

10:34/M

17

CAREN COOPER BEDFORD TX

62

42

178

33:57.3

34:11.5

0:14.2

10:55/M

18

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

258

44

179

33:59.2

34:11.5

0:12.2

10:56/M

19

KATHY MCKELVEY SOUTHLAKE TX

120

44

207

46:37.9

47:02.9

0:25.0

14:59/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERNESTO CABALLERO DALLAS TX

216

44

4

16:18.8

16:19.6

0:00.8

5:14/M

2

PAUL PENA NRH TX

143

40

29

20:41.6

20:43.8

0:02.2

6:39/M

3

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

418

44

43

22:30.1

22:33.7

0:03.6

7:14/M

4

PETER KAVANAUGH COLLEYVILLE TX

171

44

47

22:34.9

22:40.8

0:05.9

7:15/M

5

MITCH KENT SOUTHLAKE TX

177

43

50

23:05.9

23:09.1

0:03.2

7:25/M

6

JEFF DOWDLE BEDFORD TX

74

42

54

23:23.1

23:30.6

0:07.4

7:31/M

7

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

175

43

60

23:49.7

23:53.8

0:04.1

7:39/M

8

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

225

41

64

24:06.1

24:08.3

0:02.1

7:45/M

9

BILL PIKE LANTANA TX

14

41

90

25:12.9

25:15.1

0:02.1

8:06/M

10

SIMON BRAMLEY SOUTHLAKE TX

97

40

98

25:34.6

25:51.7

0:17.1

8:13/M

11

THOMAS MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

230

42

110

26:10.8

26:20.0

0:09.2

8:25/M

12

TIMOTHY KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

244

44

115

26:33.6

26:39.4

0:05.8

8:32/M

13

SCOT BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

41

40

116

26:37.5

27:13.6

0:36.1

8:34/M

14

KEARY TURNER FLOWER MOUND TX

134

40

121

27:07.7

27:24.6

0:16.8

8:43/M

15

DOUG MCKELVEY SOUTHLAKE TX

119

44

175

33:27.7

33:44.9

0:17.2

10:45/M

16

VINCENT COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

231

44

177

33:39.6

34:03.2

0:23.6

10:49/M

17

JAMES COOPER BEDFORD TX

65

41

193

40:36.3

40:51.8

0:15.4

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

79

46

34

21:17.4

21:19.3

0:01.9

6:51/M

2

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

133

46

99

25:35.2

25:40.1

0:04.8

8:14/M

3

LOIS SCHEIDT SOUTHLAKE TX

117

47

100

25:38.0

25:44.3

0:06.2

8:15/M

4

GENIE MCINTOSH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

193

47

103

25:42.5

25:51.5

0:09.0

8:16/M

5

JANA RYAN KELLER TEXAS

201

49

144

29:04.7

29:23.0

0:18.3

9:21/M

6

JENNIFER REA SOUTHLAKE TX

107

48

163

31:42.1

31:57.8

0:15.6

10:12/M

7

JEAN HAYWORD KELLER TX

197

46

183

34:58.5

35:22.1

0:23.6

11:15/M

8

LISA MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

145

47

199

44:19.6

44:42.5

0:22.9

14:15/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

229

45

10

17:42.1

17:43.5

0:01.4

5:41/M

2

JOHN MCINTOSH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

199

48

18

19:44.9

19:48.3

0:03.4

6:21/M

3

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

191

45

19

20:08.8

20:11.2

0:02.4

6:28/M

4

DAVID REA SOUTHLAKE TX

104

48

20

20:14.4

20:17.3

0:02.9

6:30/M

5

JACK HASE SOUTHLAKE TX

157

48

25

20:28.4

20:31.2

0:02.8

6:35/M

6

DARIN WINGER ROANOKE TX

38

47

26

20:30.8

20:35.4

0:04.6

6:35/M

7

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

124

48

31

20:53.1

20:55.0

0:01.9

6:43/M

8

THOMAS ZAVASKY SOUTHLAKE TX

77

47

45

22:33.0

22:38.1

0:05.1

7:15/M

9

RICK EVANS SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

257

46

68

24:17.6

24:36.8

0:19.2

7:48/M

10

DOUG THAYER SOUTHLAKE TX

22

48

76

24:40.4

24:55.7

0:15.3

7:56/M

11

MIKE AHEARN EULESS TX

173

47

78

24:41.8

24:53.1

0:11.3

7:56/M

12

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

249

48

79

24:42.5

24:49.2

0:06.7

7:57/M

13

MICHAEL BUTH TROPHY CLUB TX

126

47

96

25:26.6

25:31.7

0:05.1

8:11/M

14

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

80

47

120

27:07.2

27:15.8

0:08.5

8:43/M

15

TIM BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

237

47

133

27:31.0

27:41.2

0:10.2

8:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VICTORIA SELF BEDFORD TX

188

52

58

23:40.8

23:45.9

0:05.1

7:37/M

2

KATHRYN HUTCHISON GRAPEVINE TX

240

50

87

24:59.1

25:12.2

0:13.0

8:02/M

3

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

241

51

151

30:11.8

30:24.8

0:13.0

9:42/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

236

50

40

22:14.2

22:16.6

0:02.4

7:09/M

2

JOHN JAVNES GRAPEVINE TX

248

54

42

22:25.2

22:28.9

0:03.7

7:12/M

3

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

189

51

48

22:51.9

22:54.9

0:02.9

7:21/M

4

BILL DWYER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

263

50

56

23:32.7

23:36.2

0:03.5

7:34/M

5

SCOTT FLYNN SOUTHLAKE TX

223

50

118

27:00.4

27:14.2

0:13.7

8:41/M

6

DOUG EUBANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

66

52

147

29:28.8

29:41.4

0:12.6

9:28/M

7

PAUL MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

144

52

181

34:19.9

34:40.6

0:20.7

11:02/M

8

FRANCIS NATHAN SOUTHLAKE TX

95

53

187

38:56.3

39:09.7

0:13.4

12:31/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

178

56

52

23:18.9

23:21.2

0:02.3

7:30/M

2

LIZ FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

210

55

185

38:11.3

38:24.6

0:13.2

12:17/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID PRICE DENTON TX

221

58

92

25:17.6

25:32.4

0:14.8

8:08/M

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

202

59

157

31:08.1

31:15.2

0:07.1

10:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

204

61

66

24:09.3

24:15.2

0:05.9

7:46/M

2

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

156

63

81

24:47.0

24:53.3

0:06.3

7:58/M