Some Like It Hot

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1519 20 M 1 Top Fin   18:35.5 18:39.3 0:03.8 5:59/M
2 KURT HARE FORT WORTH TX 569 28 M 1/5 25-29 0:21.2 18:56.7 18:58.3 0:01.6 6:05/M
3 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 469 16 M 1/3 15-19 0:52.0 19:27.6 19:27.6 6:15/M
4 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 7677 34 M 1/4 30-34 1:58.3 20:33.8 20:35.7 0:01.8 6:36/M
5 HUEVOS EN FUEGO DENTON TX 541 35 M 1/7 35-39 2:15.6 20:51.1 21:21.2 0:30.1 6:42/M
6 ALI ALIREZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 1523 15 M 2/3 15-19 2:29.1 21:04.7 21:05.3 0:00.6 6:46/M
7 ANTONIO FLORES TX 1501 27 M 2/5 25-29 2:45.1 21:20.6 21:21.2 0:00.6 6:52/M
8 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1512 10 M 1/11 1-10 2:57.7 21:33.2 21:33.2 6:56/M
9 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 1944 45 M 1 Top Fin 3:05.2 21:40.7 22:11.1 0:30.3 6:58/M
10 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 580 48 M 1/9 45-49 3:40.3 22:15.8 22:16.2 0:00.4 7:09/M
11 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1506 64 M 1/7 60-64 3:59.1 22:34.6 22:35.7 0:01.1 7:15/M
12 ERIC GOODSON BEDFORD TX 567 43 M 1/10 40-44 4:03.2 22:38.7 22:40.6 0:01.8 7:17/M
13 TONY RANDALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1949 47 M 2/9 45-49 4:08.2 22:43.7 22:48.1 0:04.3 7:18/M
14 JOHN VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7525 44 M 2/10 40-44 4:30.6 23:06.1 23:09.2 0:03.1 7:26/M
15 RONNIE BARDIN FORNEY TX 1507 64 M 2/7 60-64 4:36.1 23:11.7 23:13.6 0:01.9 7:27/M
16 MICHAEL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 7416 56 M 1/6 55-59 5:03.8 23:39.3 23:41.2 0:01.9 7:36/M
17 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 488 25 F 1 Top Fin   23:39.8 23:40.7 0:00.9 7:36/M
18 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 598 55 M 2/6 55-59 5:10.7 23:46.2 23:47.6 0:01.3 7:39/M
19 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 491 37 M 2/7 35-39 5:20.3 23:55.8 23:58.6 0:02.7 7:41/M
20 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 1504 47 M 3/9 45-49 5:38.2 24:13.7 24:17.8 0:04.1 7:47/M
21 DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX 574 47 M 4/9 45-49 5:52.8 24:28.3 24:38.6 0:10.2 7:52/M
22 MICHAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 548 50 M 1/6 50-54 5:58.6 24:34.1 24:34.1 7:54/M
23 EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 7692 33 M 2/4 30-34 6:17.0 24:52.6 25:10.6 0:18.0 8:00/M
24 MARK DEMOSS THE COLONY TX 530 59 M 3/6 55-59 6:34.8 25:10.4 25:13.7 0:03.3 8:06/M
25 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 1444 52 M 2/6 50-54 6:38.5 25:14.1 25:19.0 0:04.8 8:07/M
26 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 7695 30 M 3/4 30-34 6:40.2 25:15.7 25:21.5 0:05.7 8:07/M
27 RICHARD HARE FORT WORTH TX 571 60 M 3/7 60-64 6:51.0 25:26.6 25:32.8 0:06.2 8:11/M
28 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 563 22 F 1/3 20-24 1:50.2 25:30.1 25:32.2 0:02.1 8:12/M
29 SCOTT ENGLE FORT WORTH TX 545 51 M 3/6 50-54 6:59.0 25:34.6 25:39.2 0:04.6 8:13/M
30 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 529 57 F 1 Top Fin 1:58.6 25:38.4 25:40.3 0:01.9 8:15/M
31 TERESA COX FORT WORTH TX 499 55 F 1/6 55-59 1:59.6 25:39.4 25:41.3 0:01.9 8:15/M
32 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 577 13 F 1/7 11-14 2:16.0 25:55.8 26:02.0 0:06.1 8:20/M
33 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 3959 66 M 1/5 65-69 7:25.8 26:01.3 26:06.0 0:04.6 8:22/M
34 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 1941 46 F 1/15 45-49 2:22.9 26:02.7 26:06.8 0:04.1 8:22/M
35 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 7691 55 F 2/6 55-59 2:29.0 26:08.8 26:13.5 0:04.6 8:24/M
36 CHAD CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX 524 43 M 3/10 40-44 7:40.9 26:16.5 26:20.8 0:04.3 8:27/M
37 JAMES MARTIN IRVING TX 597 38 M 3/7 35-39 7:41.4 26:16.9 26:38.0 0:21.0 8:27/M
38 BENTON PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 1508 10 M 2/11 1-10 7:49.8 26:25.3 26:31.2 0:05.8 8:30/M
39 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 1510 38 M 4/7 35-39 7:50.1 26:25.6 26:26.0 0:00.3 8:30/M
40 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7438 47 F 2/15 45-49 3:30.6 27:10.4 27:15.2 0:04.7 8:44/M
41 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 542 66 M 2/5 65-69 8:38.2 27:13.7 27:23.2 0:09.5 8:45/M
42 ARTURO RIVAS DALLAS TX 3381 31 M 4/4 30-34 8:38.2 27:13.7 27:32.1 0:18.3 8:45/M
43 LAURA DARBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 253 48 F 3/15 45-49 3:42.1 27:21.9 27:27.5 0:05.5 8:48/M
44 Unknown Partic. 7696 7696 M 1/2 0- 0 8:51.9 27:27.4 27:32.1 0:04.6 8:50/M
45 Unknown Partic. 5342 5342 M 2/2 0- 0 8:53.4 27:28.9 27:44.3 0:15.3 8:50/M
46 FRANK FIGUEROA Weatherford TX 551 40 M 4/10 40-44 8:53.8 27:29.3 27:44.7 0:15.4 8:50/M
47 AMANDA CRUZ IRVING TX 500 32 F 1/12 30-34 3:54.5 27:34.3 27:39.2 0:04.9 8:52/M
48 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7449 49 M 5/9 45-49 9:03.2 27:38.7 27:43.5 0:04.7 8:53/M
49 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1503 77 M 1/2 75-99 9:11.5 27:47.1 27:52.7 0:05.6 8:56/M
50 EMILY HUTH SALT LAKE CITY UT 578 26 F 1/9 25-29 4:15.8 27:55.7 28:02.1 0:06.3 8:59/M
51 PIER HARE FORT WORTH TX 570 59 F 3/6 55-59 4:21.3 28:01.2 28:07.2 0:06.0 9:01/M
52 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 3477 53 M 4/6 50-54 9:39.0 28:14.6 28:36.2 0:21.6 9:05/M
53 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 531 37 F 1/15 35-39 4:35.3 28:15.2 28:20.6 0:05.4 9:05/M
54 HEATHER NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 1478 37 F 2/15 35-39 4:39.2 28:19.1 28:23.2 0:04.1 9:06/M
55 SARAH LE HUMBLE TX 7694 32 F 2/12 30-34 4:39.3 28:19.2 28:23.6 0:04.3 9:06/M
56 SCOTT BROWN BURLESON TX 487 42 M 5/10 40-44 9:55.6 28:31.2 28:51.0 0:19.7 9:10/M
57 STEVE BLACK ARLINGTON TX 416 47 M 6/9 45-49 9:55.8 28:31.3 28:51.2 0:19.8 9:10/M
58 JANET KAY ANDERSON SC 583 50 F 1/9 50-54 4:55.1 28:34.9 28:37.6 0:02.6 9:11/M
59 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 3382 53 M 5/6 50-54 10:04.7 28:40.2 28:54.9 0:14.6 9:13/M
60 AMANDA MORRISON DENTON TX 1439 26 F 2/9 25-29 5:18.2 28:58.1 29:05.5 0:07.4 9:19/M
61 BILL DOUGHERTY TX 1502 47 M 7/9 45-49 10:26.5 29:02.1 29:10.5 0:08.4 9:20/M
62 CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 7684 53 F 2/9 50-54 5:45.6 29:25.5 29:29.6 0:04.0 9:28/M
63 MONICA FRENCH SALT LAKE CITY UT 559 53 F 3/9 50-54 5:45.8 29:25.7 29:32.6 0:06.9 9:28/M
64 SONYA VELASQUEZ IRVING TX 7622 45 F 4/15 45-49 5:47.1 29:27.0 29:50.7 0:23.7 9:28/M
65 LAURA DEMOSS BEDFORD TX 1518 27 F 3/9 25-29 5:47.9 29:27.7 29:41.0 0:13.2 9:28/M
66 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 7683 70 M 1/3 70-74 11:01.8 29:37.4 29:41.5 0:04.0 9:31/M
67 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 484 49 F 5/15 45-49 6:04.9 29:44.7 29:52.8 0:08.1 9:34/M
68 CHRISTIE LINDSTROM DALLAS TX 590 35 F 3/15 35-39 6:10.9 29:50.7 30:03.7 0:13.0 9:36/M
69 JEFF TAYLOR AZLE TX 7492 35 M 5/7 35-39 11:16.4 29:51.9 30:08.3 0:16.4 9:36/M
70 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 482 38 F 4/15 35-39 6:18.7 29:58.6 30:01.2 0:02.6 9:38/M
71 MARLON OLEVERA FORT WORTH TX 1623 13 M 1/5 11-14 11:27.9 30:03.4 30:18.3 0:14.9 9:40/M
72 RAYMOND CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX 496 67 M 3/5 65-69 11:45.2 30:20.7 30:23.8 0:03.1 9:45/M
73 ANN HYUN FORT WORTH TX 579 48 F 6/15 45-49 6:42.4 30:22.3 30:31.0 0:08.6 9:46/M
74 CARA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 564 37 F 5/15 35-39 6:43.3 30:23.2 30:34.1 0:10.8 9:46/M
75 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 1946 64 F 1/2 60-64 7:00.3 30:40.2 30:44.5 0:04.2 9:52/M
76 STEVE DYER ARLINGTON TX 540 55 M 4/6 55-59 12:14.9 30:50.4 30:59.2 0:08.7 9:55/M
77 COLTON BROWN ALEDO TX 485 25 M 3/5 25-29 12:23.0 30:58.6 31:02.8 0:04.2 9:57/M
78 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 532 36 F 6/15 35-39 7:24.2 31:04.1 31:09.9 0:05.7 9:59/M
79 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1950 67 M 4/5 65-69 12:31.9 31:07.4 31:12.6 0:05.1 10:00/M
80 PRESTON BROWN ALEDO TX 486 21 M 1/3 20-24 13:00.4 31:36.0 31:40.5 0:04.5 10:10/M
81 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 1522 56 F 4/6 55-59 8:01.6 31:41.5 31:54.7 0:13.2 10:11/M
82 CARRIE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 7471 40 F 1/8 40-44 8:06.6 31:46.4 31:56.5 0:10.0 10:13/M
83 ISAIAH VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 7631 14 M 2/5 11-14 13:16.1 31:51.6 31:55.7 0:04.1 10:14/M
84 JEREMIAH VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 7674 17 M 3/3 15-19 13:16.9 31:52.4 31:54.9 0:02.4 10:15/M
85 ARTURO LEOS FORT WORTH TN 589 14 M 3/5 11-14 13:19.8 31:55.3 32:13.2 0:17.8 10:16/M
86 KELSY DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 526 33 F 3/12 30-34 8:19.6 31:59.4 32:21.7 0:22.2 10:17/M
87 SANDRA MAYA FORT WORTH TX 1078 14 F 2/7 11-14 8:20.6 32:00.4 32:21.6 0:21.1 10:17/M
88 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 387 47 F 7/15 45-49 8:20.6 32:00.5 32:08.8 0:08.3 10:17/M
89 ADRIENNE GAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 561 38 F 7/15 35-39 8:22.3 32:02.2 32:32.2 0:30.0 10:18/M
90 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1948 62 M 4/7 60-64 13:27.0 32:02.6 32:17.7 0:15.1 10:18/M
91 RICHARD CAHILL ARLINGTON TX 489 49 M 8/9 45-49 13:33.4 32:08.9 32:11.2 0:02.2 10:20/M
92 LESLIE DYER ARLINGTON TX 538 27 F 4/9 25-29 8:35.9 32:15.8 32:24.1 0:08.2 10:22/M
93 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 7405 40 M 6/10 40-44 13:57.2 32:32.7 32:45.7 0:13.0 10:28/M
94 MICHAEL FORD DALLAS TX 555 29 M 4/5 25-29 14:14.4 32:50.0 33:00.3 0:10.3 10:33/M
95 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 549 44 F 2/8 40-44 9:31.2 33:11.1 33:13.6 0:02.5 10:40/M
96 DEDE CAMPBELL DECATUR TX 490 45 F 8/15 45-49 9:39.6 33:19.5 33:33.3 0:13.8 10:43/M
97 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 582 64 M 5/7 60-64 14:58.2 33:33.7 33:41.6 0:07.8 10:47/M
98 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1667 69 F 1/2 65-69 9:54.6 33:34.5 33:39.6 0:05.1 10:48/M
99 KRISTI MCFARLAND KELLER TX 1410 44 F 3/8 40-44 9:59.7 33:39.6 33:52.5 0:12.9 10:49/M
100 RUSS CARR SPRINGTOWN TX 492 70 M 2/3 70-74 15:04.5 33:40.1 33:54.0 0:13.8 10:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LINDSAY MOILANEN CROWLEY TX 1424 36 F 8/15 35-39 10:04.9 33:44.8 33:54.6 0:09.8 10:51/M
102 NICK DYER ARLINGTON TX 539 29 M 5/5 25-29 15:12.2 33:47.7 33:55.7 0:08.0 10:52/M
103 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 556 69 M 5/5 65-69 15:14.5 33:50.0 34:01.8 0:11.8 10:53/M
104 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 7515 49 F 9/15 45-49 10:23.3 34:03.2 34:08.5 0:05.2 10:57/M
105 MISTY TAYLOR AZLE TX 7514 34 F 4/12 30-34 10:31.1 34:10.9 34:24.6 0:13.6 10:59/M
106 RAQUEL GARCIA IRVING TX 562 32 F 5/12 30-34 10:34.7 34:14.6 34:38.8 0:24.2 11:00/M
107 JOSH SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1516 3 M 3/11 1-10 16:06.6 34:42.2 34:50.1 0:07.9 11:09/M
108 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1513 42 M 7/10 40-44 16:06.9 34:42.4 34:49.9 0:07.4 11:09/M
109 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 7437 58 F 5/6 55-59 11:14.5 34:54.3 35:09.7 0:15.3 11:13/M
110 ANGIE MATHER FORT WORTH TX 1004 35 F 9/15 35-39 11:17.1 34:56.9 35:05.7 0:08.7 11:14/M
111 SARAH SOLOMONS WICHITA FALLS TX 7417 29 F 5/9 25-29 11:19.7 34:59.6 34:59.6 11:15/M
112 JENNIFER ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 365 34 F 6/12 30-34 11:22.7 35:02.6 35:15.5 0:12.9 11:16/M
113 LAUREN MELHART FORT WORTH TX 1422 34 F 7/12 30-34 11:25.2 35:05.1 35:12.5 0:07.3 11:17/M
114 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 3999 43 M 8/10 40-44 16:49.0 35:24.5 35:27.2 0:02.6 11:23/M
115 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1947 50 F 4/9 50-54 11:46.0 35:25.9 35:33.0 0:07.1 11:23/M
116 KIMBERLY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 553 34 F 8/12 30-34 11:50.2 35:30.1 35:33.1 0:03.0 11:25/M
117 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1136 73 F 1/3 70-74 11:56.1 35:36.0 35:46.4 0:10.3 11:27/M
118 DEBBIE JOHNSON ROWLETT TX 581 49 F 10/15 45-49 12:03.1 35:42.9 35:59.1 0:16.1 11:29/M
119 BONNIE COCHRAN FORT WORTH TX 497 34 F 9/12 30-34 12:05.4 35:45.3 35:57.2 0:11.9 11:30/M
120 AMY FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 558 42 F 4/8 40-44 12:08.1 35:47.9 35:59.7 0:11.8 11:30/M
121 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 587 43 F 5/8 40-44 12:10.4 35:50.3 35:52.7 0:02.4 11:31/M
122 DARREN KOCUR BEDFORD TX 584 44 M 9/10 40-44 17:34.1 36:09.7 36:15.2 0:05.5 11:37/M
123 KATHERINE ENGLE FORT WORTH TX 544 21 F 2/3 20-24 12:59.2 36:39.1 36:45.0 0:05.9 11:47/M
124 MARICOLA ARZATO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1520 34 F 10/12 30-34 13:04.7 36:44.6 36:44.6 11:49/M
125 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1511 71 M 3/3 70-74 18:11.4 36:46.9 36:58.2 0:11.2 11:49/M
126 CHARITY FLORES ALEDO TX 552 35 F 10/15 35-39 13:38.7 37:18.6 37:22.4 0:03.7 12:00/M
127 REZA ALIREZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 1521 20 M 2/3 20-24 18:48.2 37:23.7 37:29.6 0:05.8 12:01/M
128 SHANNON SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1517 12 F 3/7 11-14 13:45.5 37:25.3 37:33.5 0:08.1 12:02/M
129 CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX 550 70 F 2/3 70-74 13:52.7 37:32.6 37:42.6 0:10.0 12:04/M
130 WENDY LITTLETON SOUTHLAKE TX 593 50 F 5/9 50-54 13:56.6 37:36.4 37:39.3 0:02.9 12:05/M
131 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 390 59 F 6/6 55-59 14:12.7 37:52.6 38:03.5 0:10.8 12:11/M
132 JONATHON LINN FORT WORTH TX 591 24 M 3/3 20-24 19:37.8 38:13.3 38:20.5 0:07.1 12:17/M
133 CHRIS EMERY DALLAS TX 1509 9 M 4/11 1-10 19:40.6 38:16.2 38:16.2 12:18/M
134 CYNTHIA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 4000 13 F 4/7 11-14 14:44.2 38:24.1 38:43.0 0:18.9 12:21/M
135 MARIAN ESPION FORT WORTH TX 546 14 F 5/7 11-14 14:48.1 38:27.9 38:47.0 0:19.0 12:22/M
136 KIMBERLY CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 494 19 F 1/2 15-19 14:54.7 38:34.6 38:51.5 0:16.8 12:24/M
137 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1700 47 F 11/15 45-49 14:57.1 38:36.9 38:39.3 0:02.4 12:25/M
138 DARCIA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 493 36 F 11/15 35-39 15:19.2 38:59.1 39:17.0 0:17.8 12:32/M
139 MIGUEL FLORES ALEDO TX 554 6 M 5/11 1-10 20:23.8 38:59.3 39:03.1 0:03.7 12:32/M
140 LAURA HALE BURLESON TX 568 37 F 12/15 35-39 15:36.4 39:16.3 39:37.1 0:20.7 12:38/M
141 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 557 69 F 2/2 65-69 17:18.7 40:58.6 41:24.6 0:26.0 13:10/M
142 RACHEL LINN FORT WORTH TX 592 25 F 6/9 25-29 17:29.9 41:09.8 41:17.1 0:07.2 13:14/M
143 JOYCE ENGLE FORT WORTH TX 543 49 F 12/15 45-49 18:08.7 41:48.6 41:53.7 0:05.1 13:26/M
144 DIANA DOBSON FORT WORTH TX 533 51 F 6/9 50-54 18:09.7 41:49.6 41:55.0 0:05.4 13:27/M
145 BRET TURNER BENBROOK TX 7516 37 M 6/7 35-39 23:34.3 42:09.8 42:21.0 0:11.1 13:33/M
146 CRYSTAL GAGNON SAGINAW TX 560 29 F 7/9 25-29 18:55.7 42:35.5 42:48.2 0:12.6 13:42/M
147 MARGARET VASUT BENBROOK TX 7517 27 F 8/9 25-29 18:56.8 42:36.7 42:49.3 0:12.6 13:42/M
148 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 389 48 F 13/15 45-49 19:10.9 42:50.7 43:00.1 0:09.3 13:46/M
149 APRYLE VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7518 37 F 13/15 35-39 19:11.3 42:51.2 43:14.2 0:23.0 13:47/M
150 FREELON PAYTON III ARLINGTON TX 1942 51 M 6/6 50-54 24:16.8 42:52.3 43:34.7 0:42.3 13:47/M
151 PAYTON VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7551 5 M 6/11 1-10 24:21.5 42:57.1 43:13.6 0:16.5 13:49/M
152 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 7406 71 F 3/3 70-74 19:21.7 43:01.6 43:11.0 0:09.4 13:50/M
153 BRENDA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 3998 14 M 4/5 11-14 24:37.7 43:13.2 43:33.1 0:19.8 13:54/M
154 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 576 48 M 9/9 45-49 25:05.7 43:41.2 43:56.2 0:15.0 14:03/M
155 JACKSON VEILLEUX GRAND PRARIE TX 7522 7 M 7/11 1-10 26:02.1 44:37.7 44:55.0 0:17.2 14:21/M
156 NORMA DAVIDSON SAGINAW TX 528 50 F 7/9 50-54 21:00.6 44:40.4 44:41.1 0:00.6 14:22/M
157 ADRIAN DAVIDSON SAGINAW TX 527 8 M 8/11 1-10 26:05.1 44:40.7 44:41.0 0:00.2 14:22/M
158 SERGIO LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 595 40 M 10/10 40-44 26:22.2 44:57.7 45:15.8 0:18.1 14:27/M
159 SERGIO E LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 596 3 M 9/11 1-10 26:22.7 44:58.2 45:16.1 0:17.9 14:28/M
160 ARACELI LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 594 39 F 14/15 35-39 21:18.5 44:58.3 45:16.0 0:17.6 14:28/M
161 IVAN VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 7643 37 M 7/7 35-39 26:37.8 45:13.3 45:13.3 14:32/M
162 JAYDEN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 565 10 M 10/11 1-10 29:03.0 47:38.5 47:50.8 0:12.3 15:19/M
163 KATHY WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7686 54 F 8/9 50-54 23:59.2 47:39.1 47:54.7 0:15.6 15:19/M
164 ALAN WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7685 59 M 5/6 55-59 29:24.7 48:00.2 48:16.3 0:16.1 15:26/M
165 KAYLE WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7687 24 F 3/3 20-24 24:22.1 48:01.9 48:16.3 0:14.3 15:26/M
166 GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX 7697 62 F 2/2 60-64 24:47.7 48:27.6 48:34.9 0:07.2 15:35/M
167 GRANT WILSON ROWLETT TX 7688 61 M 6/7 60-64 30:08.2 48:43.7 49:03.1 0:19.3 15:40/M
168 STELLA LISK KELLER TX 1505 42 F 6/8 40-44 25:11.2 48:51.1 48:54.1 0:03.0 15:42/M
169 APRIL DORY FORT WORTH TX 534 42 F 7/8 40-44 25:18.1 48:57.9 49:10.3 0:12.4 15:44/M
170 SHAWANDA GRAYSON TX 7698 39 F 15/15 35-39 26:17.2 49:57.1 50:14.7 0:17.6 16:04/M
171 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 7676 76 M 2/2 75-99 31:38.5 50:14.1 50:30.6 0:16.5 16:09/M
172 ERIN HAYES FORT WORTH TX 572 30 F 11/12 30-34 27:01.3 50:41.2 51:15.4 0:34.2 16:18/M
173 THERESA SHELTON FT WORTH TX 7408 43 F 8/8 40-44 27:25.7 51:05.6 51:28.7 0:23.1 16:26/M
174 HOLLY ROBICHAUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3383 52 F 9/9 50-54 27:27.0 51:06.8 51:30.2 0:23.3 16:26/M
175 MICHAEL DUNN SPRINGTOWN TX 537 11 M 5/5 11-14 32:31.8 51:07.3 51:14.2 0:06.9 16:26/M
176 JAMES WREN GRANBURY TX 7693 57 M 6/6 55-59 33:49.3 52:24.8 52:49.2 0:24.3 16:51/M
177 LARRY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 1945 64 M 7/7 60-64 34:45.3 53:20.8 53:38.4 0:17.5 17:09/M
178 JENNIFER KREYKES BEDFORD TX 585 28 F 9/9 25-29 30:19.5 53:59.3 54:13.2 0:13.8 17:21/M
179 DEBRA EVANS FORT WORTH TX 547 47 F 14/15 45-49 31:34.2 55:14.1 55:26.3 0:12.2 17:46/M
180 SONIA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 3997 14 F 6/7 11-14 31:40.8 55:20.7 55:41.1 0:20.4 17:48/M
181 SAMANTHA VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 7675 12 F 7/7 11-14 31:45.6 55:25.5 55:38.3 0:12.8 17:49/M
182 STEPHANIE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 495 16 F 2/2 15-19 31:49.6 55:29.5 55:42.3 0:12.8 17:50/M
183 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 3996 47 F 15/15 45-49 33:02.3 56:42.2 56:54.3 0:12.1 18:14/M
184 DORI BOONE-COSTANTINO FORT WORTH TX 470 30 F 12/12 30-34 33:02.6 56:42.5 56:54.6 0:12.1 18:14/M
185 NATHAN SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1515 10 M 11/11 1-10 39:07.2 57:42.7 57:51.4 0:08.6 18:33/M