Some Like It Cold

Overall Finish List

December 21, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINT GEBKE FORT WORTH TX 1357 33 M 1 Top Fin   38:20.1 38:20.9 0:00.8 6:10/M
2 DAREN NELSON OTTUMWA IA 1404 47 M 1 Top Fin 2:30.3 40:50.4 40:53.3 0:02.8 6:35/M
3 ANDREW HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 1370 22 M 1/2 20-24 5:22.0 43:42.1 43:45.1 0:02.9 7:02/M
4 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1463 48 F 1 Top Fin   45:18.7 45:20.5 0:01.7 7:18/M
5 BRIAN LUCAS WEST WORTH VILLAGE TX 1394 28 M 1/6 25-29 6:59.4 45:19.5 45:21.8 0:02.3 7:18/M
6 JEFFREY CANCLINI FORT WORTH TX 1322 22 M 2/2 20-24 8:37.3 46:57.4 47:03.0 0:05.6 7:34/M
7 RON WILLIAMSON NEWARK DE 1454 47 M 1/5 45-49 8:54.1 47:14.2 47:15.1 0:00.9 7:36/M
8 LANSING WESTLAKE DALLAS TX 1438 28 M 2/6 25-29 9:04.6 47:24.7 47:31.1 0:06.4 7:38/M
9 JONPAUL CANCLINI ANNAPOLIS MD 1323 19 M 1/3 11-19 9:15.0 47:35.1 47:40.5 0:05.3 7:40/M
10 ALEX GREGORY FORT WORTH TX 1362 29 M 3/6 25-29 9:46.6 48:06.7 48:10.1 0:03.4 7:45/M
11 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1398 54 M 1/3 50-54 10:06.8 48:26.9 48:30.6 0:03.6 7:48/M
12 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1455 46 M 2/5 45-49 10:15.5 48:35.6 48:44.7 0:09.0 7:49/M
13 NINETOES RODRIQUEZ 1418 50 M 2/3 50-54 10:31.6 48:51.7 48:53.6 0:01.9 7:52/M
14 MATTHEW CANTU 1447 28 M 4/6 25-29 12:15.1 50:35.2 50:41.0 0:05.7 8:09/M
15 TAMARA SNELL AZLE TX 1427 38 F 1/10 35-39 5:27.4 50:46.2 50:49.3 0:03.0 8:10/M
16 ESTEFANIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1407 18 F 1/1 11-19 5:29.8 50:48.6 50:50.6 0:01.9 8:11/M
17 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 1335 29 F 1/4 25-29 5:55.3 51:14.1 51:16.1 0:02.0 8:15/M
18 CARLOS ACOSTA FORT STEWART GA 1313 38 M 1/4 35-39 12:59.2 51:19.3 51:20.2 0:00.9 8:16/M
19 JOSH YOWELL FORT WORTH TX 1445 31 M 1/2 30-34 13:15.2 51:35.3 51:37.6 0:02.3 8:18/M
20 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 1413 33 F 1/11 30-34 7:49.1 53:07.9 53:10.0 0:02.1 8:33/M
21 KEITH MARAFFA DALLAS TX 1396 26 M 5/6 25-29 15:55.7 54:15.8 54:24.1 0:08.3 8:44/M
22 ROBERT FREDRICKSON DALLAS TX 1354 27 M 6/6 25-29 15:55.8 54:15.9 54:24.4 0:08.4 8:44/M
23 DONNIE LUCAS PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 1395 56 M 1/2 55-59 16:36.9 54:57.0 54:59.5 0:02.4 8:51/M
24 TIM FORMBY STEUBEN ME 1352 50 M 3/3 50-54 16:48.7 55:08.8 55:19.1 0:10.3 8:53/M
25 TRICIA DURAND ARLINGTON TX 1347 33 F 2/11 30-34 10:01.3 55:20.1 55:31.6 0:11.5 8:55/M
26 SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 1388 37 F 2/10 35-39 10:07.7 55:26.5 55:37.9 0:11.4 8:56/M
27 SARAH CANINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1324 33 F 3/11 30-34 10:08.3 55:27.1 55:38.1 0:10.9 8:56/M
28 TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 1365 47 M 3/5 45-49 17:20.7 55:40.8 55:49.6 0:08.8 8:58/M
29 DANIEL TAPIA PLANO TX 1432 48 M 4/5 45-49 18:04.8 56:24.9 56:31.8 0:06.9 9:05/M
30 MICHAEL DAWSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1341 30 M 2/2 30-34 18:16.9 56:37.0 56:40.2 0:03.1 9:07/M
31 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1377 58 M 2/2 55-59 18:42.2 57:02.3 57:13.4 0:11.0 9:11/M
32 RANDY WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1443 37 M 2/4 35-39 19:03.9 57:24.0 57:35.3 0:11.2 9:15/M
33 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1421 44 F 1 Top Fin 13:15.3 58:34.1 58:53.5 0:19.3 9:26/M
34 MEGHAN GEBKE FORT WORTH TX 1358 30 F 4/11 30-34 14:09.9 59:28.7 59:32.4 0:03.7 9:35/M
35 DIANA MEDRANO SAN PEDRO CA 1401 37 F 3/10 35-39 14:31.8 59:50.6 1:00:03.6 0:12.9 9:38/M
36 KATHLEEN HIRREL LOS ANGELES CA 1376 31 F 5/11 30-34 14:32.2 59:51.0 1:00:03.6 0:12.6 9:38/M
37 JUANITA BRITTON WEATHERFORD TX 1319 36 F 4/10 35-39 14:33.8 59:52.6 59:57.7 0:05.0 9:38/M
38 AMBER DAVIS SAGINAW TX 1338 31 F 6/11 30-34 16:03.0 1:01:21.8 1:05:42.4 4:20.5 9:53/M
39 CHARLIE HALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1367 38 M 3/4 35-39 24:44.9 1:03:05.0 1:03:15.9 0:10.8 10:10/M
40 CHRISTIAN DUFFY FRISCO TX 1346 31 F 7/11 30-34 18:05.7 1:03:24.5 1:03:33.9 0:09.4 10:13/M
41 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 1424 43 M 1/1 40-44 25:10.7 1:03:30.8 1:03:39.3 0:08.4 10:14/M
42 SHELLY WYNNS AZLE TX 1444 40 F 1/3 40-44 18:20.2 1:03:38.9 1:03:42.3 0:03.3 10:15/M
43 AMANDA FLORY SAGINAW TX 1351 29 F 2/4 25-29 19:22.1 1:04:40.9 1:04:49.4 0:08.4 10:25/M
44 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1384 55 F 1/1 55-59 20:38.1 1:05:56.8 1:06:01.5 0:04.7 10:37/M
45 GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1923 11 M 2/3 11-19 27:48.9 1:06:09.0 1:06:09.6 0:00.5 10:39/M
46 SARAH ERB KELLER TX 1348 36 F 5/10 35-39 22:43.8 1:08:02.6 1:08:15.4 0:12.8 10:57/M
47 AMY SOLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1428 39 F 6/10 35-39 24:05.9 1:09:24.6 1:09:37.2 0:12.5 11:11/M
48 COURTNEY EVANS ARLINGTON TX 1349 28 F 3/4 25-29 24:10.0 1:09:28.8 1:09:41.0 0:12.1 11:11/M
49 HOLDEN CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX 1327 12 M 3/3 11-19 31:14.2 1:09:34.3 1:09:37.1 0:02.8 11:12/M
50 CHARLES CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX 1326 49 M 5/5 45-49 31:20.4 1:09:40.5 1:09:43.5 0:02.9 11:13/M
51 JOY HALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1368 39 F 7/10 35-39 25:11.1 1:10:29.9 1:10:40.0 0:10.0 11:21/M
52 MELISSA KNOWLES WEATHERFORD TX 1391 36 F 8/10 35-39 25:36.0 1:10:54.7 1:11:00.9 0:06.1 11:25/M
53 MIA FRAZEY WEATHERFORD TX 1353 33 F 8/11 30-34 25:36.4 1:10:55.2 1:11:00.9 0:05.6 11:25/M
54 MATTHEW COLE CORINTH TX 1333 37 M 4/4 35-39 36:01.1 1:14:21.2 1:14:40.7 0:19.4 11:58/M
55 JAMIE CROW FORT WORTH TX 1337 29 F 4/4 25-29 29:11.1 1:14:29.9 1:14:44.4 0:14.4 12:00/M
56 MATU CLEAVER LAS VEGAS NV 1331 43 F 2/3 40-44 31:30.6 1:16:49.3 1:16:52.1 0:02.8 12:22/M
57 LINDSAY MOILANEN CROWLEY TX 1402 36 F 9/10 35-39 33:18.7 1:18:37.5 1:18:47.4 0:09.9 12:40/M
58 CARRIE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1433 39 F 10/10 35-39 33:19.4 1:18:38.2 1:18:48.0 0:09.8 12:40/M
59 JOYLYNN HINTON KILLEEN TX 1375 41 F 3/3 40-44 37:41.5 1:23:00.3 1:23:08.5 0:08.2 13:22/M
60 MELISSA ASTON ARLINGTON TX 1316 30 F 9/11 30-34 57:59.6 1:43:18.4 1:43:37.4 0:19.0 16:38/M
61 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1360 63 M 1/1 60-64 1:04:58.5 1:43:18.6 1:43:35.6 0:17.0 16:38/M
62 SARA SMITH CROWLEY TX 1426 34 F 10/11 30-34 1:04:27.4 1:49:46.2 1:54:06.3 4:20.1 17:41/M
63 KATIE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1339 33 F 11/11 30-34 1:04:29.0 1:49:47.8 1:54:07.6 4:19.7 17:41/M