Hustle For Health 5K

Age Group Results

August 28, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH ENNIS FORT WORTH TX

40

27

12

22:51.7

22:58.6

 

7:21/M

2

REBECCA STERN BELLS TX

107

28

21

24:29.2

24:33.6

1:37.5

7:52/M

3

TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX

8

40

28

25:36.5

25:45.8

2:44.8

8:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NOEL NUNEZ MESQUITE TX

196

24

1

16:18.0

16:19.2

 

5:14/M

2

CHRIS STRAIT MCKINNEY TX

198

36

2

17:44.2

17:44.9

1:26.1

5:42/M

3

FROYLAN FRANCO MCKINNEY TX

227

42

3

19:44.3

19:45.4

3:26.2

6:21/M

 
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELCIE MCBROOM TELEPHONE TX

226

14

44

26:43.3

26:54.2

 

8:35/M

2

RACHEL FAIR SHERMAN TX

42

15

110

35:02.4

35:20.7

8:19.1

11:16/M

3

CYNTHIA REYES SHERMAN TX

232

15

117

35:52.7

36:02.0

9:09.4

11:32/M

4

AMANDA TRIMBLE DENISON TX

114

19

128

40:16.7

40:18.7

13:33.4

12:57/M

5

ALLISON ADLOF SHERMAN TX

185

13

140

44:34.7

45:06.4

17:51.4

14:20/M

6

TAMARA MORGAN SHERMAN TX

217

13

141

44:35.5

45:06.9

17:52.2

14:20/M

 
Top

Males 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN WILLIAMS DENISON TX

121

15

20

24:24.4

24:32.2

 

7:51/M

2

TANNER MORGAN DENISON TX

89

17

27

25:29.4

25:30.8

1:05.0

8:12/M

3

CHARLES TRIMBLE DENISON TX

115

18

29

25:40.8

25:42.9

1:16.4

8:15/M

4

TREY CRODDY ANNA TX

202

11

63

28:37.2

28:45.2

4:12.7

9:12/M

5

CORY SABA MC KINNEY TX

204

13

69

28:55.1

29:02.9

4:30.7

9:18/M

6

JOHN MCGRAW SHERMAN TX

181

9

115

35:50.1

36:01.5

11:25.7

11:31/M

7

GAGE KING HOWE TX

220

9

130

40:51.7

41:24.7

16:27.3

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA NASH SHERMAN TX

90

24

57

28:10.0

28:28.3

 

9:03/M

2

JESSICA PIERCE SHERMAN TX

190

23

66

28:47.0

29:05.9

0:37.0

9:15/M

3

MARY ANN GORMAN FRISCO TX

172

21

100

33:13.9

33:25.9

5:03.9

10:41/M

4

CARRIE ELSTON SHERMAN TX

39

22

102

33:22.0

33:31.5

5:12.0

10:44/M

5

AFTOU SMITH DALLAS TX

243

24

107

34:37.5

35:09.4

6:27.5

11:08/M

6

MELANIE BILYEU

19

21

146

49:05.0

49:35.2

20:55.0

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEITH HEINZMANN DENISON TX

51

24

7

21:39.0

21:40.7

 

6:58/M

2

CHRIS NUNLEY DENISON TX

92

21

10

22:06.6

22:08.1

0:27.6

7:06/M

3

SAM BOYLE SHERMAN TX

183

23

43

26:40.6

26:46.7

5:01.5

8:34/M

4

ROBERT BLACK DENISON TX

240

22

55

27:47.9

28:05.2

6:08.9

8:56/M

5

TRAVIS BACA SHERMAN TX

210

21

64

28:45.6

28:52.2

7:06.5

9:15/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIFFANY ARNOLD COLBERT OK

12

27

36

26:21.7

26:35.9

 

8:28/M

2

KEELY TILLMAN DENISON TX

111

25

37

26:21.8

26:35.7

0:00.1

8:28/M

3

AMANDA ELSTON HOWE TX

38

27

52

27:42.4

27:52.0

1:20.7

8:54/M

4

SARAH STANLEY SHERMAN TX

189

25

67

28:48.5

29:07.5

2:26.8

9:16/M

5

JAMIE SIROS TOM BEAN TX

199

28

73

29:32.3

29:55.2

3:10.6

9:30/M

6

CHEYENNE GREEN SHERMAN TX

48

28

78

30:15.1

30:31.3

3:53.4

9:44/M

7

SAMANTHA THOMPSON ANNA TX

109

27

79

30:19.4

30:34.1

3:57.7

9:45/M

8

MARISELA RODRIGUEZ SHERMAN TX

233

26

80

30:43.1

30:52.3

4:21.4

9:53/M

9

JENNIFER ANDERSON POTTSBORO TX

10

28

86

31:41.7

31:52.6

5:20.0

10:11/M

10

ELLY ESMAILI-DOKI VAN ALSTYNE TX

41

28

90

31:49.2

32:11.0

5:27.5

10:14/M

11

AMANDA VEST ECTOR TX

117

26

105

34:28.7

34:45.5

8:07.0

11:05/M

12

MARIA GONZALES SHERMAN TX

234

25

118

35:52.9

36:02.6

9:31.2

11:32/M

13

LEIGH ANN SIMS SHERMAN TX

104

27

120

36:23.9

36:42.2

10:02.2

11:42/M

14

MICHELLE CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

28

26

124

38:26.8

38:43.9

12:05.1

12:21/M

15

SOPHIE DRAFFIN ARLINGTON TX

34

29

125

38:27.2

38:44.0

12:05.5

12:22/M

16

MANDY HITSMAN BELLS TX

145

29

143

47:43.7

48:07.9

21:22.0

15:21/M

17

HEATHER KIMBERLING BELLS TX

148

25

144

47:44.3

48:09.0

21:22.6

15:21/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES COURSON DALLAS TX

228

27

8

21:54.3

21:57.3

 

7:03/M

2

OMAR TAPIA SHERMAN TX

194

25

11

22:39.2

22:44.5

0:44.9

7:17/M

3

BLAKE GENTRY SHERMAN TX

177

26

13

23:14.8

23:36.9

1:20.5

7:28/M

4

CHARLES NASH SHERMAN TX

91

26

14

23:18.1

23:21.6

1:23.8

7:30/M

5

JOSE LARA SHERMAN TX

71

29

15

23:24.6

23:30.1

1:30.3

7:31/M

6

MATT GRIFFIN DENISON TX

49

28

26

25:17.7

25:39.5

3:23.4

8:08/M

7

MATT TRENT CARROLLTON TX

231

27

35

26:20.9

26:24.5

4:26.6

8:28/M

8

GARY BARNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

27

41

26:36.9

26:44.4

4:42.6

8:33/M

9

BRANDON HUGHES GORDONVILLE TX

184

26

49

27:17.6

27:24.0

5:23.3

8:46/M

10

MATT FERGUSON RAVENNA TX

45

27

84

31:33.9

31:46.9

9:39.6

10:09/M

11

CODY VEST ECTOR TX

118

28

101

33:18.0

33:32.8

11:23.7

10:42/M

12

CY SHADID SHERMAN TX

201

28

119

36:05.1

36:27.6

14:10.8

11:36/M

13

DANIEL ARMBRUSTER SHERMAN TX

224

26

123

38:18.2

38:40.8

16:23.9

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYME MONKS ECTOR TX

9

34

60

28:28.6

28:38.5

 

9:09/M

2

MINDI BAKER TELEPHONE TX

4

33

72

29:27.7

29:38.2

0:59.1

9:28/M

3

REBEKAH FERGUSON RAVENNA TX

44

32

83

31:33.0

31:45.5

3:04.3

10:09/M

4

SHANNA HOWELL HOWE TX

191

31

85

31:40.4

31:58.3

3:11.7

10:11/M

5

LANA GIBBS IVANHOE TX

7

31

87

31:42.0

31:53.1

3:13.4

10:12/M

6

JESSICA ROLF CORINTH TX

100

31

97

32:33.1

32:52.0

4:04.4

10:28/M

7

SHELLY SAPP DENISON TX

101

31

114

35:26.3

35:52.0

6:57.6

11:24/M

8

NATALIE PRESCOTT POTTSBORO TX

96

34

116

35:51.1

35:58.4

7:22.5

11:32/M

9

SAMMI HICKS BELLS TX

52

33

126

38:50.4

39:23.5

10:21.7

12:29/M

10

TIFFANY HOLBROOK DENISON TX

58

32

131

40:55.1

41:11.9

12:26.5

13:09/M

11

REBECCA VERLANDER DENISON TX

116

33

136

43:09.3

43:28.4

14:40.7

13:52/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

206

34

22

24:29.3

24:33.4

 

7:52/M

2

MORRIS BAKER BELLS TX

13

30

24

25:02.0

25:25.6

0:32.7

8:03/M

3

MARSHALL MALONE SADLER TX

80

31

74

29:54.6

30:10.4

5:25.3

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MANDY BURNS ECTOR TX

212

37

40

26:31.8

26:42.1

 

8:32/M

2

JANICE THOMAS Fort Worth TX

108

39

53

27:45.0

27:59.2

1:13.2

8:55/M

3

TWILLA SEAGROVES HOWE TX

102

39

89

31:48.0

32:05.8

5:16.2

10:14/M

4

ERIN CONKLIN POTTSBORO TX

27

36

92

32:08.0

32:27.6

5:36.2

10:20/M

5

EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX

122

36

98

32:48.2

33:07.4

6:16.4

10:33/M

6

TRACY WALLA SHERMAN TX

230

39

106

34:33.5

34:41.3

8:01.7

11:07/M

7

SHEILA JONES MCKINNEY TX

180

37

109

34:54.3

35:22.5

8:22.5

11:13/M

8

STACY HOOD VAN ALSTYNE TX

60

39

113

35:26.2

35:52.2

8:54.4

11:24/M

9

MARSHA BARRON BENNINGTON OK

16

38

134

42:26.5

42:51.0

15:54.7

13:39/M

10

CANDICE FAULKNER BELLS TX

43

35

135

42:27.7

42:51.8

15:55.9

13:39/M

11

KATHY LOVELL LOVELL DENISON TX

74

35

137

43:09.3

43:28.7

16:37.5

13:52/M

12

CYNDI TRIMBLE DENISON TX

113

39

142

44:55.8

45:20.7

18:24.0

14:27/M

13

SHELLEY MCGRAW SHERMAN TX

182

39

150

55:25.4

55:25.4

28:53.6

17:49/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAD MARUCA FAIRVIEW TX

81

37

5

21:29.4

21:35.8

 

6:54/M

2

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

242

37

16

23:34.6

23:48.2

2:05.2

7:35/M

3

SHAWN DOBBELS TELEPHONE TX

32

35

17

23:38.7

23:52.6

2:09.3

7:36/M

4

ORIN FLETCER PLANO TX

238

38

32

25:43.6

25:56.8

4:14.1

8:16/M

5

JEFF HONTON

59

37

51

27:24.3

27:52.2

5:54.9

8:49/M

6

CHARLES HOICKO

55

38

54

27:45.3

27:59.2

6:15.8

8:55/M

7

SCOTT DOBBELS BONHAM TX

33

37

56

27:55.9

28:09.3

6:26.5

8:59/M

8

OMAR MARTINEZ SHERMAN TX

168

36

58

28:17.5

28:45.9

6:48.0

9:06/M

9

MICHAEL PETERMAN DENISON TX

94

38

81

30:43.4

31:00.7

9:14.0

9:53/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX

37

40

48

27:16.0

27:22.7

 

8:46/M

2

LAURA LECRONE SHERMAN TX

72

41

50

27:22.9

27:35.1

0:06.9

8:48/M

3

KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX

5

42

71

29:01.8

29:12.6

1:45.8

9:20/M

4

JACQUELYN HEDDEN

50

40

77

30:14.4

30:41.5

2:58.4

9:43/M

5

CHRISTEL MALONE SADLER TX

79

43

94

32:14.8

32:29.9

4:58.8

10:22/M

6

RONDA PIAZZA DENISON TX

170

43

104

34:17.1

34:41.7

7:01.1

11:01/M

7

DINANA HINDSLEY

53

43

127

38:51.3

39:23.5

11:35.3

12:30/M

8

ROBIN FLECK VAN ALSTYNE TX

237

43

138

43:29.6

43:58.1

16:13.6

13:59/M

9

GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX

98

44

147

52:02.7

52:24.8

24:46.7

16:44/M

10

BARBARA SMITH SHERMAN TX

105

43

153

59:28.7

59:56.9

32:12.7

19:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTTY VOIGHT DENISON TX

187

41

34

26:15.8

26:24.0

 

8:26/M

2

DEAN SPADER DENISON TX

106

40

47

27:05.8

27:26.9

0:50.0

8:43/M

3

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

241

43

112

35:24.4

35:45.6

9:08.6

11:23/M

4

ROBERT OLSON SHERMAN TX

176

40

152

59:27.9

59:57.7

33:12.1

19:07/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY WILLIAMS BELLS TX

120

46

39

26:28.4

26:31.5

 

8:31/M

2

CHARLENE LYNCH LEONARD TX

77

46

88

31:46.7

32:21.8

5:18.3

10:13/M

3

SANDRA BROWN DENISON TX

23

49

99

32:52.2

33:10.5

6:23.8

10:34/M

4

KELLY WILLIAMS HOWE TX

200

49

122

37:39.4

38:02.3

11:11.0

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD MADDOX LEONARD TX

78

49

23

24:31.1

24:55.7

 

7:53/M

2

JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX

235

47

25

25:09.3

25:11.9

0:38.2

8:05/M

3

STEVE BRADLEY BONHAM TX

6

49

45

26:49.8

27:01.5

2:18.7

8:37/M

4

PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX

35

46

46

26:50.3

26:56.6

2:19.2

8:38/M

5

DANNY WILLIAMS BELLS TX

119

48

62

28:29.1

28:32.7

3:58.0

9:10/M

6

PHIL PITTS SHERMAN TX

95

46

65

28:47.0

28:55.7

4:15.9

9:15/M

7

ROBERT ZINT SHERMAN TX

179

47

70

28:58.2

29:25.3

4:27.1

9:19/M

8

JEFF CRAMER DENISON TX

29

46

76

30:09.3

30:26.7

5:38.2

9:42/M

9

TODD BROCK PLANO TX

22

49

91

32:07.2

32:26.6

7:36.1

10:20/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERESA MCCOUL SHERMAN TX

83

52

33

26:14.0

26:17.2

 

8:26/M

2

CYNTHIA TOLAND NEWTON POTTSBORO TX

112

51

75

30:07.7

30:28.0

3:53.7

9:41/M

3

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

31

54

108

34:47.1

34:50.0

8:33.1

11:11/M

4

KAREN SETTLE SHERMAN TX

103

52

132

41:01.3

41:13.2

14:47.3

13:11/M

5

JOANN JOHNSON

65

51

133

41:33.7

41:49.0

15:19.7

13:22/M

6

DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX

69

54

148

52:02.9

52:24.7

25:48.9

16:44/M

7

DONNA ARMSTRONG WHITESBORO TX

11

50

149

52:03.5

52:24.9

25:49.5

16:44/M

8

CHERYLE HOWARD

61

53

151

59:24.3

59:58.0

33:10.3

19:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TED HEERS LAKE KIOWA TX

222

51

4

20:25.7

20:27.4

 

6:34/M

2

JOHN MCCOUL SHERMAN TX

82

50

6

21:29.8

21:32.1

1:04.0

6:54/M

3

MARK ADAIR POTTSBORO TX

174

54

18

23:50.7

23:54.6

3:24.9

7:40/M

4

NEILL MORGAN SHERMAN TX

88

51

19

24:07.4

24:11.7

3:41.6

7:45/M

5

DENNIS WADE SHERMAN TX

193

52

68

28:53.5

29:02.0

8:27.8

9:17/M

6

JED JENNINGS SHERMAN TX

64

51

111

35:08.5

35:37.5

14:42.8

11:18/M

7

JEFF CASTER HOWE TX

221

52

129

40:50.2

41:23.6

20:24.5

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CINDY HUTH

63

56

103

33:36.3

33:46.5

 

10:48/M

2

VIRGIE HOLBROOK POTTSBORO TX

56

57

121

37:21.5

37:39.3

3:45.2

12:01/M

3

SUSAN BILYEA SHERMAN TX

18

57

145

49:04.6

49:35.0

15:28.3

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY FLIES DALLAS TX

46

56

42

26:40.3

26:47.8

 

8:34/M

2

GREGG HOLBROOK POTTSBORO TX

57

58

59

28:24.4

28:41.5

1:44.1

9:08/M

3

BRUCE DAVIS GARLAND TX

236

57

82

30:53.5

31:19.4

4:13.2

9:56/M

4

STAN HUTH DENISON TX

62

55

96

32:29.6

32:40.1

5:49.3

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX

171

60

61

28:29.1

28:39.4

 

9:10/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WPRTH TX

47

63

139

43:38.3

43:42.9

15:09.2

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK

54

64

9

22:04.0

22:05.8

 

7:06/M

2

J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX

239

63

31

25:43.1

25:49.7

3:39.1

8:16/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

213

68

38

26:24.7

26:29.0

 

8:29/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

225

70

30

25:41.1

25:43.8

 

8:15/M

2

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

99

72

93

32:08.8

32:13.9

6:27.7

10:20/M

3

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

67

71

95

32:22.3

32:24.8

6:41.2

10:24/M