Hustle For Health 10K

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

195

37

M

***** 35-39

33:01.0

33:02.4

 

5:19/M

2

AUGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX

197

38

M

***** 35-39

34:49.6

34:50.7

1:48.6

5:36/M

3

NICO ARIAS SHERMAN TX

167

18

M

***** 1-19

39:28.4

39:30.1

6:27.4

6:21/M

4

ROBERT SHOEMAKE DALLAS TX

158

39

M

1 35-39

42:20.0

42:21.6

9:19.0

6:49/M

5

JEREMIAH MASTERSON DEER PARK TX

151

26

M

1 25-29

42:32.9

42:35.5

9:31.9

6:51/M

6

WENDY ULRICH VAN ALSTYNE TX

214

39

F

***** 35-39

42:57.0

42:59.1

 

6:55/M

7

MERRY WOLF WINDTHURST TX

229

43

F

***** 40-44

45:09.9

45:12.4

2:12.8

7:16/M

8

NATHAN SHIVERS DALLAS TX

156

32

M

1 30-34

46:17.2

46:21.7

13:16.2

7:27/M

9

STEVEN WHITE DURANT OK

166

23

M

1 20-24

46:53.7

47:04.7

13:52.7

7:33/M

10

CHRISTINE TOKARZ POTTSBORO TX

163

33

F

***** 30-34

46:55.9

47:00.6

3:58.8

7:33/M

11

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

135

69

M

1 65-69

46:56.8

46:58.9

13:55.8

7:33/M

12

ALAN ANDERSON PLANO TX

21

46

M

1 45-49

46:58.4

47:11.5

13:57.4

7:34/M

13

ANDREA SCHWEITZER RICHARDSON TX

154

32

F

1 30-34

47:06.1

47:12.0

4:09.0

7:35/M

14

SEAN ANDERSON POTTSBORO TX

124

30

M

2 30-34

48:13.0

48:23.5

15:12.0

7:46/M

15

BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK

127

37

M

2 35-39

48:39.2

48:49.0

15:38.2

7:50/M

16

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

215

63

M

1 60-64

48:43.4

48:44.2

15:42.4

7:51/M

17

TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX

138

40

M

1 40-44

48:44.4

48:49.9

15:43.4

7:51/M

18

KRISTEN HASTINGS COLBERT OK

142

26

F

1 25-29

50:24.1

50:43.0

7:27.0

8:07/M

19

LOPEZ GERARDO DALLAS TX

223

30

M

3 30-34

50:26.6

50:30.4

17:25.6

8:07/M

20

REBECCA CONNER ALLEN TX

137

38

F

1 35-39

51:47.5

51:47.5

8:50.5

8:20/M

21

JENNIFER SHIVERS DALLAS TX

157

33

F

2 30-34

52:36.3

52:41.5

9:39.3

8:28/M

22

MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX

160

52

M

1 50-54

52:46.2

52:53.4

19:45.2

8:30/M

23

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

162

53

F

1 50-54

52:55.6

53:00.4

9:58.5

8:31/M

24

ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX

139

54

M

2 50-54

53:54.7

54:28.1

20:53.7

8:41/M

25

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX

164

33

F

3 30-34

55:50.9

55:58.1

12:53.9

8:59/M

26

MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX

153

45

F

1 45-49

57:40.8

57:41.8

14:43.7

9:17/M

27

RICHARD AMEZQUITA

126

43

M

2 40-44

57:47.0

57:56.0

24:46.0

9:18/M

28

MEREDITH SEXTON SHERMAN TX

155

26

F

2 25-29

58:17.9

58:30.1

15:20.8

9:23/M

29

ROSS ANDREW THE COLONY TX

125

21

M

2 20-24

58:22.8

58:29.9

25:21.8

9:24/M

30

JUDY HAYES Fort Worth TX

143

48

F

2 45-49

58:36.0

58:44.4

15:39.0

9:26/M

31

BILL LOCHABAY IRVING TEXAS

205

54

M

3 50-54

1:00:00.7

1:00:24.3

26:59.7

9:40/M

32

KIRBY COLLINS ANNA TX

216

52

M

4 50-54

1:00:06.7

1:00:12.9

27:05.7

9:41/M

33

ADAM BURNS HURST TX

134

16

M

1 1-19

1:00:32.8

1:00:44.2

27:31.8

9:45/M

34

MARISA QUINONES DALLAS TX

218

61

F

1 60-64

1:00:46.3

1:00:52.2

17:49.2

9:47/M

35

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX

207

59

F

1 55-59

1:00:55.0

1:01:03.0

17:57.9

9:49/M

36

ELIZABETH BIBEAU CARROLLTON TX

175

45

F

3 45-49

1:01:47.4

1:02:04.1

18:50.3

9:57/M

37

TAMMY CHANCEY AUSTIN TX

136

37

F

2 35-39

1:01:59.4

1:02:13.6

19:02.3

9:59/M

38

WESLEY WATERS DALLAS TX

165

32

M

4 30-34

1:03:08.6

1:03:32.5

30:07.6

10:10/M

39

MATTHEW GORMAN FRISCO TX

173

27

M

2 25-29

1:03:14.6

1:03:26.8

30:13.6

10:11/M

40

LISA COFFMAN LABADIE MO

208

48

F

4 45-49

1:03:27.4

1:03:40.1

20:30.3

10:13/M

41

KIM MACIEKOWICZ ANNA TX

150

29

F

3 25-29

1:07:55.9

1:08:15.7

24:58.8

10:56/M

42

BILL TOY DALLAS TX

219

74

M

1 70-74

1:08:59.0

1:09:04.9

35:58.0

11:07/M

43

ALYCE HAMMAN GAINSVILLE TX

192

27

F

4 25-29

1:11:54.7

1:20:23.6

28:57.6

11:35/M

44

DIANA AMEZOUITA

123

46

F

5 45-49

1:12:03.5

1:12:12.5

29:06.5

11:36/M

45

MATTHEW HANLEY DENISON TX

140

31

M

5 30-34

1:15:34.9

1:15:51.1

42:33.9

12:10/M

46

BETH HANLEY DENISON TX

141

32

F

4 30-34

1:15:35.2

1:15:51.4

32:38.1

12:10/M

47

MICHELLE JACOBY GAINESVILLE TX

147

30

F

5 30-34

1:17:47.6

1:26:16.4

34:50.6

12:32/M

48

KENT BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

128

43

M

3 40-44

1:19:12.6

1:19:26.3

46:11.6

12:45/M

49

KRISITE BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

129

44

F

1 40-44

1:19:12.9

1:19:26.2

36:15.8

12:45/M

50

SARAH COFFMAN LABADIE MO

209

17

F

1 1-19

1:19:13.6

1:19:25.9

36:16.5

12:45/M

51

GLORIA SMITH SHERMAN TX

159

24

F

1 20-24

1:22:23.9

1:22:49.2

39:26.9

13:16/M

52

FRANCINE HOLBEIN MC KINNEY TX

203

41

F

2 40-44

1:22:28.4

1:22:48.9

39:31.3

13:17/M

53

ANGIE BUCKNER WYLIE TX

132

30

F

6 30-34

1:24:05.9

1:24:33.9

41:08.9

13:32/M

54

TERESA HOWARD SHERMAN TX

146

40

F

3 40-44

1:24:06.5

1:24:33.8

41:09.4

13:33/M

55

PATRICK BURNS HURST TX

133

48

M

2 45-49

1:27:10.7

1:27:25.7

54:09.7

14:02/M