Hustle For Health 10K

Age Group Results

August 28, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WENDY ULRICH VAN ALSTYNE TX

214

39

6

42:57.0

42:59.1

 

6:55/M

2

MERRY WOLF WINDTHURST TX

229

43

7

45:09.9

45:12.4

2:12.8

7:16/M

3

CHRISTINE TOKARZ POTTSBORO TX

163

33

10

46:55.9

47:00.6

3:58.8

7:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

195

37

1

33:01.0

33:02.4

 

5:19/M

2

AUGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX

197

38

2

34:49.6

34:50.7

1:48.6

5:36/M

3

NICO ARIAS SHERMAN TX

167

18

3

39:28.4

39:30.1

6:27.4

6:21/M

 
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH COFFMAN LABADIE MO

209

17

50

1:19:13.6

1:19:25.9

 

12:45/M

 
Top

Males 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM BURNS HURST TX

134

16

33

1:00:32.8

1:00:44.2

 

9:45/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLORIA SMITH SHERMAN TX

159

24

51

1:22:23.9

1:22:49.2

 

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVEN WHITE DURANT OK

166

23

9

46:53.7

47:04.7

 

7:33/M

2

ROSS ANDREW THE COLONY TX

125

21

29

58:22.8

58:29.9

11:29.1

9:24/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTEN HASTINGS COLBERT OK

142

26

18

50:24.1

50:43.0

 

8:07/M

2

MEREDITH SEXTON SHERMAN TX

155

26

28

58:17.9

58:30.1

7:53.8

9:23/M

3

KIM MACIEKOWICZ ANNA TX

150

29

41

1:07:55.9

1:08:15.7

17:31.8

10:56/M

4

ALYCE HAMMAN GAINSVILLE TX

192

27

43

1:11:54.7

1:20:23.6

21:30.6

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMIAH MASTERSON DEER PARK TX

151

26

5

42:32.9

42:35.5

 

6:51/M

2

MATTHEW GORMAN FRISCO TX

173

27

39

1:03:14.6

1:03:26.8

20:41.7

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREA SCHWEITZER RICHARDSON TX

154

32

13

47:06.1

47:12.0

 

7:35/M

2

JENNIFER SHIVERS DALLAS TX

157

33

21

52:36.3

52:41.5

5:30.2

8:28/M

3

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX

164

33

25

55:50.9

55:58.1

8:44.8

8:59/M

4

BETH HANLEY DENISON TX

141

32

46

1:15:35.2

1:15:51.4

28:29.1

12:10/M

5

MICHELLE JACOBY GAINESVILLE TX

147

30

47

1:17:47.6

1:26:16.4

30:41.5

12:32/M

6

ANGIE BUCKNER WYLIE TX

132

30

53

1:24:05.9

1:24:33.9

36:59.8

13:32/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATHAN SHIVERS DALLAS TX

156

32

8

46:17.2

46:21.7

 

7:27/M

2

SEAN ANDERSON POTTSBORO TX

124

30

14

48:13.0

48:23.5

1:55.8

7:46/M

3

LOPEZ GERARDO DALLAS TX

223

30

19

50:26.6

50:30.4

4:09.4

8:07/M

4

WESLEY WATERS DALLAS TX

165

32

38

1:03:08.6

1:03:32.5

16:51.4

10:10/M

5

MATTHEW HANLEY DENISON TX

140

31

45

1:15:34.9

1:15:51.1

29:17.7

12:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA CONNER ALLEN TX

137

38

20

51:47.5

51:47.5

 

8:20/M

2

TAMMY CHANCEY AUSTIN TX

136

37

37

1:01:59.4

1:02:13.6

10:11.8

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT SHOEMAKE DALLAS TX

158

39

4

42:20.0

42:21.6

 

6:49/M

2

BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK

127

37

15

48:39.2

48:49.0

6:19.2

7:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISITE BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

129

44

49

1:19:12.9

1:19:26.2

 

12:45/M

2

FRANCINE HOLBEIN MC KINNEY TX

203

41

52

1:22:28.4

1:22:48.9

3:15.5

13:17/M

3

TERESA HOWARD SHERMAN TX

146

40

54

1:24:06.5

1:24:33.8

4:53.6

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX

138

40

17

48:44.4

48:49.9

 

7:51/M

2

RICHARD AMEZQUITA

126

43

27

57:47.0

57:56.0

9:02.5

9:18/M

3

KENT BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

128

43

48

1:19:12.6

1:19:26.3

30:28.1

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX

153

45

26

57:40.8

57:41.8

 

9:17/M

2

JUDY HAYES Fort Worth TX

143

48

30

58:36.0

58:44.4

0:55.2

9:26/M

3

ELIZABETH BIBEAU CARROLLTON TX

175

45

36

1:01:47.4

1:02:04.1

4:06.6

9:57/M

4

LISA COFFMAN LABADIE MO

208

48

40

1:03:27.4

1:03:40.1

5:46.6

10:13/M

5

DIANA AMEZOUITA

123

46

44

1:12:03.5

1:12:12.5

14:22.7

11:36/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALAN ANDERSON PLANO TX

21

46

12

46:58.4

47:11.5

 

7:34/M

2

PATRICK BURNS HURST TX

133

48

55

1:27:10.7

1:27:25.7

40:12.2

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

162

53

23

52:55.6

53:00.4

 

8:31/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX

160

52

22

52:46.2

52:53.4

 

8:30/M

2

ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX

139

54

24

53:54.7

54:28.1

1:08.5

8:41/M

3

BILL LOCHABAY IRVING TEXAS

205

54

31

1:00:00.7

1:00:24.3

7:14.5

9:40/M

4

KIRBY COLLINS ANNA TX

216

52

32

1:00:06.7

1:00:12.9

7:20.4

9:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX

207

59

35

1:00:55.0

1:01:03.0

 

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARISA QUINONES DALLAS TX

218

61

34

1:00:46.3

1:00:52.2

 

9:47/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

215

63

16

48:43.4

48:44.2

 

7:51/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS DALLAS TX

135

69

11

46:56.8

46:58.9

 

7:33/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL TOY DALLAS TX

219

74

42

1:08:59.0

1:09:04.9

 

11:07/M