SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVAN MCQUIRK VAN ALSTYNE 955 16 M 1 Top Fin   16:49.3 16:49.6 5:24/M
2 NOLAN BEILSTEIN S&S TX 353 17 M 1 15-19 0:17.2 17:06.5 17:07.4 5:30/M
3 SAM DICK GORDONVILLE TX 245 16 M 2 15-19 1:04.6 17:53.9 17:53.9 5:45/M
4 LANCE HEFNER DENISON TX 140 16 M 3 15-19 1:16.6 18:06.0 18:06.5 5:49/M
5 TRAE SHEARER BELLS TX 534 16 M 4 15-19 1:18.8 18:08.1 18:08.1 5:50/M
6 EDWARD LEON MCKINNEY TX 105 29 M 1 25-29 1:26.2 18:15.5 18:16.5 5:52/M
7 JOSE CASTRO DALLAS TX 709 48 M 1 Top Fin 1:33.1 18:22.4 18:22.4 5:54/M
8 OCTAVIOUS MCKINNEY DENISON TX 458 17 M 5 15-19 1:38.5 18:27.8 18:28.1 5:56/M
9 ANTHONY WHITEN SHERMAN 576 16 M 6 15-19 2:02.8 18:52.1 18:52.4 6:04/M
10 CALEB WIDEMAN POTTSBORO TX 234 15 M 7 15-19 2:04.8 18:54.1 19:14.6 6:05/M
11 JORDAN DICK GORDONVILLE TX 246 14 M 1 12-14 2:07.0 18:56.3 18:57.2 6:05/M
12 PRESTON SPINDLE HOUSTON TX 714 25 M 2 25-29 2:16.5 19:05.8 19:06.9 6:08/M
13 EDWIN MORGAN SHERMAN 271 18 M 8 15-19 2:20.4 19:09.7 19:17.1 6:09/M
14 MARK DICK GORDONVILLE TX 244 52 M 1 Top Fin 2:32.2 19:21.5 19:22.1 6:13/M
15 TED HEERS GAINESVILLE TX 752 54 M 1 50-54 2:35.5 19:24.9 19:25.8 6:14/M
16 MICHAEL MORAN DENISON TX 154 16 M 9 15-19 2:37.8 19:27.1 19:28.6 6:15/M
17 TREY COLEY DENISON 128 15 M 10 15-19 2:38.4 19:27.7 19:28.6 6:15/M
18 PRESTON HAMMOND POTTSBORO TX 213 15 M 11 15-19 2:39.3 19:28.6 19:48.2 6:16/M
19 COULTYN BOATNER DENISON TX 173 17 M 12 15-19 2:44.9 19:34.2 19:35.0 6:17/M
20 IVAN BALLI DALLAS TX 710 32 M 1 30-34 2:46.7 19:36.1 19:41.0 6:18/M
21 COOPER QUEEN HOWE TX 496 18 M 13 15-19 2:47.3 19:36.7 19:38.2 6:18/M
22 NICK AKARD DENISON 118 17 M 14 15-19 2:48.7 19:38.0 19:38.9 6:19/M
23 BLAKE STUCKEY HOWE 545 17 M 15 15-19 2:54.1 19:43.4 19:44.6 6:20/M
24 TREVOR FRYAR POTTSBORO 211 13 M 2 12-14 2:56.0 19:45.3 19:48.6 6:21/M
25 WADE STANLEY BELLS 542 16 M 16 15-19 3:01.9 19:51.2 19:56.9 6:23/M
26 NICKY ATKINS POTTSBORO TX 202 16 M 17 15-19 3:06.6 19:56.0 20:15.0 6:25/M
27 CHANCE SPEIGEL DENISON 166 16 M 18 15-19 3:20.2 20:09.5 20:10.6 6:29/M
28 ORLANDO MACEDO DENISON 148 16 M 19 15-19 3:28.6 20:17.9 20:19.3 6:31/M
29 CONNOR RIGG POTTSBORO TX 223 18 M 20 15-19 3:32.8 20:22.1 20:42.8 6:33/M
30 RYAN JOHNSON POTTSBORO 219 16 M 21 15-19 3:39.4 20:28.7 20:46.7 6:35/M
31 COAL CASTILLO SHERMAN TX 256 17 M 22 15-19 3:50.6 20:39.9 20:46.7 6:38/M
32 AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN TX 660 13 M 3 12-14 3:50.9 20:40.3 20:46.7 6:39/M
33 KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX 1043 15 M 23 15-19 4:00.9 20:50.2 21:01.0 6:42/M
34 NOAH PETERMAN DENISON TX 162 14 M 4 12-14 4:01.3 20:50.6 20:51.9 6:42/M
35 PRESTON COOK POTTSBORO TX 205 17 M 24 15-19 4:11.2 21:00.5 21:18.2 6:45/M
36 JAKE DELMONT DENISON TX 130 16 M 25 15-19 4:13.6 21:02.9 21:03.9 6:46/M
37 JAKE CANTRELL POTTSBORO 203 17 M 26 15-19 4:15.0 21:04.3 21:22.9 6:46/M
38 GAVIN O'BRIEN DENISON 157 14 M 5 12-14 4:17.5 21:06.8 21:08.2 6:47/M
39 MOLLY MCQUIRK VAN ALSTYNE 956 15 F 1 Top Fin   21:10.6 21:16.0 6:48/M
40 JALEB CASE DENISON TX 125 17 M 27 15-19 4:22.9 21:12.2 21:19.7 6:49/M
41 HANNAH CEBRUN VALLEY VIEW 242 16 F 1 15-19 0:08.7 21:19.4 21:24.3 6:51/M
42 HUMBERTO ORTIZ DENISON 159 14 M 6 12-14 4:30.6 21:20.0 21:21.5 6:52/M
43 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA WYLIE TX 722 25 M 3 25-29 4:35.4 21:24.7 21:25.7 6:53/M
44 SHANE MARTIN SHERMAN TX 748 35 M 1 35-39 4:38.6 21:27.9 21:31.4 6:54/M
45 ZACH HEAD SHERMAN 263 17 M 28 15-19 4:50.9 21:40.2 21:48.2 6:58/M
46 ANGEL O'BRIEN DENISON 179 13 F 1 12-14 0:30.4 21:41.0 21:42.0 6:58/M
47 KYLE DURHAM BELLS 394 16 M 29 15-19 4:54.6 21:43.9 22:13.5 6:59/M
48 TYLER WOOD S&S TX 584 15 M 30 15-19 4:55.2 21:44.5 21:57.3 6:59/M
49 MERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 455 45 F 1 Top Fin 0:41.8 21:52.4 21:58.0 7:02/M
50 ISAIAH URQUIZO POTTSBORO TX 232 15 M 31 15-19 5:04.7 21:54.0 22:14.2 7:03/M
51 DYLAN GANN S&S TX 403 17 M 32 15-19 5:05.7 21:55.0 21:58.7 7:03/M
52 CALLIE MEEK DENISON 178 16 F 2 15-19 0:46.7 21:57.4 21:59.8 7:03/M
53 HALEY LEMMING DENISON TX 146 16 F 3 15-19 0:46.9 21:57.5 21:59.5 7:03/M
54 JAMES RICE HOWE 502 17 M 33 15-19 5:10.7 22:00.0 22:02.3 7:04/M
55 JASON RODRIQUEZ HOWE TX 513 17 M 34 15-19 5:11.8 22:01.1 22:05.1 7:05/M
56 CHELY JONES BELLS TX 430 16 F 4 15-19 0:53.6 22:04.2 22:15.5 7:06/M
57 JAMIYA BRAXTON SHERMAN TX 364 12 F 2 12-14 0:59.0 22:09.7 22:20.8 7:07/M
58 DANEIL AGUILAR SHERMAN 343 18 M 35 15-19 5:21.2 22:10.5 22:17.9 7:08/M
59 LOGAN TONGATE BELLS 555 17 M 36 15-19 5:29.2 22:18.5 22:48.5 7:10/M
60 MIKAEL ANN WORSHAM POTTSBORO TX 237 17 F 5 15-19 1:10.3 22:20.9 22:36.3 7:11/M
61 GRAYSON LEINART VAN ALSTYNE 950 13 M 7 12-14 5:32.1 22:21.4 23:09.9 7:11/M
62 HANNAH VARNER POTTSBORO TX 233 16 F 6 15-19 1:11.4 22:22.0 22:36.4 7:12/M
63 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 530 43 M 1 40-44 5:34.0 22:23.3 22:38.4 7:12/M
64 LUIS LEDEZMA SHERMAN TX 268 17 M 37 15-19 5:35.3 22:24.6 22:31.8 7:12/M
65 SPENCER STOVALL SHERMAN 544 14 M 8 12-14 5:35.3 22:24.6 22:31.2 7:12/M
66 JOHN ROBERTS 1260 19 M 38 15-19 5:36.0 22:25.4 22:46.1 7:12/M
67 BRYCE HERR MUNSTER TX 682 13 M 9 12-14 5:42.7 22:32.0 22:46.2 7:15/M
68 LUIS BATIDA HOWE 350 16 F 7 15-19 1:23.8 22:34.5 22:39.7 7:15/M
69 BROOKE RANKIN S&S TX 500 15 F 8 15-19 1:24.8 22:35.4 22:39.5 7:16/M
70 THOMAS SLAUGHTER BELLS 536 16 M 39 15-19 5:48.0 22:37.3 23:08.3 7:16/M
71 PAIGE HERR MUNSTER TX 684 17 F 9 15-19 1:27.6 22:38.3 22:52.6 7:17/M
72 ANDREW STOFFELS MUNSTER TX 726 12 M 10 12-14 5:49.3 22:38.6 22:55.4 7:17/M
73 MANNY MANDUJANO DENISON TX 150 17 M 40 15-19 5:49.5 22:38.8 22:39.3 7:17/M
74 MADISON CLINTON SHERMAN TX 257 16 F 10 15-19 1:28.9 22:39.6 22:49.6 7:17/M
75 CHRISTIAN FULKERSON SHERMAN TX 633 40 M 2 40-44 5:50.3 22:39.6 22:43.2 7:17/M
76 MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX 653 33 F 1 30-34 1:31.9 22:42.6 23:00.2 7:18/M
77 MICHELLE SICKING MUNSTER TX 724 17 F 11 15-19 1:33.2 22:43.8 22:58.3 7:18/M
78 MARIA RIVERA DENISON TX 506 18 F 12 15-19 1:33.3 22:44.0 22:54.8 7:19/M
79 TERRY SMITH 959 16 M 41 15-19 5:58.9 22:48.2 23:04.8 7:20/M
80 CARSON REIN POTTSBORO TX 222 13 M 11 12-14 6:03.3 22:52.6 22:56.1 7:21/M
81 CHLOE CEBRUN VALLEY VIEW 243 14 F 3 12-14 1:43.1 22:53.8 23:00.1 7:21/M
82 ROBERT OWEN SHERMAN TX 486 48 M 1 45-49 6:09.4 22:58.7 23:12.4 7:23/M
83 KOLTON FOSTER BELLS 398 16 M 42 15-19 6:13.3 23:02.6 23:08.7 7:24/M
84 KEN FRANCIS SHERMAN 401 53 M 2 50-54 6:15.4 23:04.8 23:13.1 7:25/M
85 MATT JACKMAN SHERMAN TX 1253 37 M 2 35-39 6:15.5 23:04.9 23:24.8 7:25/M
86 PATSY CROWELL SHERMAN TX 973 23 F 1 20-24 1:55.8 23:06.5 23:14.4 7:26/M
87 NICK MACKEY DENISON 443 37 M 3 35-39 6:17.5 23:06.8 23:31.4 7:26/M
88 JUSTIN HALL PROSPER 415 23 M 1 20-24 6:18.1 23:07.5 23:22.5 7:26/M
89 MATTHEW ARBUCKLE DENISON TX 119 13 M 12 12-14 6:18.2 23:07.5 23:10.3 7:26/M
90 AMY JACKMAN SHERMAN TX 1249 35 F 1 35-39 1:59.3 23:10.0 23:29.1 7:27/M
91 MILLT RUTHERFORD POTTSBORO 225 14 F 4 12-14 1:59.4 23:10.1 23:26.1 7:27/M
92 MARK BUCKNER 970 51 M 3 50-54 6:23.4 23:12.7 26:44.7 7:28/M
93 ANTHONY ASPELL DENISON TX 348 13 M 13 12-14 6:24.1 23:13.4 23:16.4 7:28/M
94 BRADEN FELLINGER POTTSBORO TX 209 17 M 43 15-19 6:24.8 23:14.1 23:33.0 7:28/M
95 JOHN MCCOUL DENISON TX 454 52 M 4 50-54 6:25.0 23:14.3 23:18.1 7:28/M
96 DYLAN SCHAFER GUNTER TX 644 35 M 4 35-39 6:26.8 23:16.1 23:43.3 7:29/M
97 AUBYN THOMPSON DENISON 169 12 F 5 12-14 2:06.1 23:16.8 23:18.7 7:29/M
98 DYLAN BABBITT 1075 14 M 14 12-14 6:29.8 23:19.1 23:48.0 7:30/M
99 CHRISTIAN REYNOLDS TOM BEAN TX 303 15 M 44 15-19 6:31.2 23:20.5 23:51.9 7:30/M
100 COLE POWLISON POTTSBORO TX 221 13 M 15 12-14 6:32.3 23:21.7 23:39.0 7:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 HUNTER BIGELOW DENISON TX 121 14 M 16 12-14 6:33.3 23:22.6 23:25.9 7:31/M
102 MATT ROGERS SHERMAN 517 24 M 2 20-24 6:33.3 23:22.6 23:47.8 7:31/M
103 KEIRA DAHLE KRUM 390 28 F 1 25-29 2:12.5 23:23.1 23:41.9 7:31/M
104 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 561 52 F 1 Top Fin 2:12.6 23:23.2 23:32.6 7:31/M
105 ALI RYAN MCKINNEY 522 22 F 2 20-24 2:12.8 23:23.4 23:47.8 7:31/M
106 ROBERTO MULLINS SHERMAN 476 15 M 45 15-19 6:38.0 23:27.3 23:36.7 7:32/M
107 CADE ANDREWS POTTSBORO 201 13 M 17 12-14 6:39.3 23:28.6 23:45.3 7:33/M
108 STEVE AYERS WHITESBORO 240 45 M 2 45-49 6:40.0 23:29.3 23:35.5 7:33/M
109 MELINDA PEACOCK SHERMAN TX 638 37 F 2 35-39 2:19.7 23:30.4 23:37.5 7:33/M
110 JOSE LARA SHERMAN TX 648 31 M 2 30-34 6:44.2 23:33.5 23:47.5 7:34/M
111 JARED BOWEN SHERMAN 185 32 M 3 30-34 6:49.4 23:38.7 24:21.7 7:36/M
112 MATT KROV SHERMAN TX 434 33 M 4 30-34 6:51.0 23:40.3 24:01.9 7:37/M
113 DEVAN WESTMORELAND CELINA 574 16 M 46 15-19 6:52.1 23:41.4 23:58.0 7:37/M
114 BYRON SMITH HUGO OK 721 43 M 3 40-44 6:53.1 23:42.4 23:47.9 7:37/M
115 ALICIA HANSON DENISON 138 13 F 6 12-14 2:32.8 23:43.5 23:45.4 7:38/M
116 JEREMY EACKLES SHERMAN TX 189 21 M 3 20-24 6:54.8 23:44.1 24:12.4 7:38/M
117 SHELBIE SICKING MUNSTER TX 725 16 F 13 15-19 2:36.3 23:47.0 24:02.2 7:39/M
118 SEBASTIAN SATERFIELD HOWE 526 18 M 47 15-19 7:01.4 23:50.7 24:00.1 7:40/M
119 KIMBALL DANIELS Van Alstyne TX 938 14 M 18 12-14 7:01.5 23:50.8 24:38.0 7:40/M
120 JACKIE PRIESTLEY SHERMAN 495 27 F 2 25-29 2:40.8 23:51.5 24:00.4 7:40/M
121 THOMAS HILL POTTSBORO 217 17 M 48 15-19 7:02.8 23:52.1 24:13.1 7:40/M
122 STORI SMITH CELINA 541 14 F 7 12-14 2:41.7 23:52.3 24:06.4 7:40/M
123 LANDON STEVENS DENISON TX 1024 15 M 49 15-19 7:04.7 23:54.0 23:55.4 7:41/M
124 Unknown Partic. 1094 1094 M 1 0- 0 7:06.7 23:56.0 24:10.9 7:42/M
125 JORDAN SLAGLE POTTSBORO TX 229 16 F 14 15-19 2:45.5 23:56.2 24:10.8 7:42/M
126 ALLIE WALTERSCHEID MUNSTER TX 728 14 F 8 12-14 2:46.4 23:57.0 24:11.3 7:42/M
127 LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX 367 45 F 1 45-49 2:47.2 23:57.8 24:25.4 7:42/M
128 MARIA BECERRA HOWE 352 14 F 9 12-14 2:48.3 23:59.0 24:02.4 7:43/M
129 TRISTAN NESHYBA Anna TX 882 16 F 15 15-19 2:48.8 23:59.5 24:05.5 7:43/M
130 RODNEY BEEN DENISON 120 45 M 3 45-49 7:11.8 24:01.1 24:10.2 7:43/M
131 JESSICA QUEEN HOWE 497 16 F 16 15-19 2:51.4 24:02.1 24:05.0 7:44/M
132 CLAYTON STEPHENS TOM BEAN TX 306 14 M 19 12-14 7:13.5 24:02.8 24:33.9 7:44/M
133 BRENNAN BINDER MUNSTER TX 673 13 M 20 12-14 7:13.6 24:02.9 24:18.8 7:44/M
134 DANIEL HUFFMAN WHITESBORO 251 18 M 50 15-19 7:13.8 24:03.1 24:09.5 7:44/M
135 CAITLIN WEEMS CELINA 570 14 F 10 12-14 2:55.0 24:05.7 24:20.2 7:45/M
136 SCOTTY VOIGHT DENISON TX 170 43 M 4 40-44 7:18.6 24:07.9 24:14.2 7:45/M
137 KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX 579 38 M 5 35-39 7:19.5 24:08.8 24:31.6 7:46/M
138 DANIEL PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 636 16 M 51 15-19 7:22.4 24:11.7 24:51.9 7:47/M
139 CHRIS WELLS S&S 571 14 M 21 12-14 7:23.8 24:13.1 24:17.6 7:47/M
140 SHARA CHUMLEY S&S 380 14 F 11 12-14 3:02.5 24:13.2 24:18.1 7:47/M
141 MORGAN SCRIBNER HOWE 529 17 F 17 15-19 3:03.2 24:13.9 24:16.6 7:47/M
142 TANNAH MEDRANO S&S 462 15 F 18 15-19 3:04.0 24:14.7 24:19.4 7:48/M
143 ZACH DURHAM POTTSBORO TX 208 13 M 22 12-14 7:26.1 24:15.4 24:33.0 7:48/M
144 CASEY PEACOCK SHERMAN TX 639 37 M 6 35-39 7:26.1 24:15.5 24:22.2 7:48/M
145 BREANA HARMON DENISON 139 14 F 12 12-14 3:04.8 24:15.5 24:17.5 7:48/M
146 ROBERTO VELASQUEZ SHERMAN 278 16 M 52 15-19 7:26.3 24:15.6 24:15.6 7:48/M
147 JONATHAN CASTRO DENISON 126 16 M 53 15-19 7:30.4 24:19.7 24:22.3 7:49/M
148 MIKE MCCULLOUGH 951 13 M 23 12-14 7:30.4 24:19.7 25:08.0 7:49/M
149 MADISON O'BRIEN DENISON TX 158 14 F 13 12-14 3:10.5 24:21.2 24:23.3 7:50/M
150 JESSIE BULLARD S&S 369 16 F 19 15-19 3:13.4 24:24.1 24:29.2 7:51/M
151 JUSTEN NASURA MUNSTER TX 693 14 M 24 12-14 7:34.9 24:24.3 24:45.4 7:51/M
152 CLAY LEWIS HOWE TX 439 16 M 54 15-19 7:35.8 24:25.1 24:30.6 7:51/M
153 PATRICK HUGHES DENISON 142 15 M 55 15-19 7:36.2 24:25.5 24:28.1 7:51/M
154 KAGEN DANGELMAYR MUNSTER TX 677 12 M 25 12-14 7:36.9 24:26.2 24:47.4 7:51/M
155 LAUREN ROHMER MUNSTER TX 696 17 F 20 15-19 3:20.0 24:30.7 24:44.8 7:53/M
156 LUKE HANCOCK CELINA 418 15 M 56 15-19 7:42.7 24:32.1 24:49.5 7:53/M
157 TRENT WYRICK SHERMAN TX 117 37 M 7 35-39 7:43.6 24:32.9 24:56.9 7:53/M
158 PAULINA WELLS S&S 573 15 F 21 15-19 3:25.0 24:35.6 24:40.0 7:54/M
159 KANE SWEET 971 32 M 5 30-34 7:50.9 24:40.2 25:03.8 7:56/M
160 KENDALL NELMS HOWE TX 478 15 F 22 15-19 3:32.3 24:43.0 24:46.1 7:57/M
161 JODI KICK-PORTER SHERMAN 432 26 F 3 25-29 3:36.1 24:46.7 25:17.8 7:58/M
162 VADE CORDELL-SMITH POTTSBORO 206 13 M 26 12-14 8:02.1 24:51.4 25:08.8 7:59/M
163 CALLIE WOOLSEY S&S TX 585 16 F 23 15-19 3:42.2 24:52.8 24:57.6 8:00/M
164 ANTHONY PARKER DENISON 161 15 M 57 15-19 8:04.5 24:53.8 24:57.0 8:00/M
165 DARCI FOSTER HOWE 400 14 F 14 12-14 3:43.5 24:54.1 25:02.6 8:00/M
166 LESLIE EACKLES SHERMAN TX 188 52 M 5 50-54 8:05.7 24:55.1 25:38.4 8:01/M
167 MELISSA RICHRSON SHERMAN 109 38 F 3 35-39 3:45.7 24:56.3 25:03.0 8:01/M
168 CAITLAN LITTLE HOWE 440 13 F 15 12-14 3:46.3 24:56.9 25:06.5 8:01/M
169 REAGAN WEGER MUNSTER TX 729 14 F 16 12-14 3:47.8 24:58.5 25:13.4 8:02/M
170 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 333 25 F 4 25-29 3:51.3 25:02.0 25:11.8 8:03/M
171 LAURIE NIX SHERMAN 481 35 F 4 35-39 3:55.8 25:06.4 25:14.4 8:04/M
172 RODNEY CHAPMAN DENISON 377 48 M 4 45-49 8:18.0 25:07.3 25:26.3 8:05/M
173 RICHARD CHILDERS SAVOY TX 703 36 M 8 35-39 8:18.6 25:07.9 25:40.4 8:05/M
174 MELINDA TAYLOR DENISON TX 549 61 F 1 Top Fin 3:57.4 25:08.1 25:10.9 8:05/M
175 TRAVIS FLANAGAN WHITESBORO 247 21 M 4 20-24 8:19.5 25:08.8 25:19.4 8:05/M
176 ASHTEN GRIDEN HOWE 411 16 F 24 15-19 4:00.6 25:11.2 25:13.8 8:06/M
177 OLIVIA ZINT POTTSBORO 589 ** F 1 0- 0 4:00.9 25:11.6 25:27.1 8:06/M
178 MALLORY ZINT POTTSBORO TX 238 14 F 17 12-14 4:02.2 25:12.8 25:31.5 8:06/M
179 JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX 524 37 F 5 35-39 4:02.6 25:13.3 25:21.5 8:06/M
180 HOPE HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 216 14 F 18 12-14 4:03.7 25:14.4 25:31.3 8:07/M
181 CLARE MELDER CELINA 465 17 F 25 15-19 4:04.0 25:14.7 25:27.7 8:07/M
182 STONE LAMAR MUNSTER TX 690 12 M 27 12-14 8:25.6 25:14.9 25:32.3 8:07/M
183 SHEILA BONNER SHERMAN TX 360 32 F 2 30-34 4:04.4 25:15.0 25:22.5 8:07/M
184 SETH FLUSCHE MUNSTER TX 679 12 M 28 12-14 8:26.3 25:15.6 25:32.1 8:07/M
185 BLAKE BROUSSARD VAN ALSTYNE 952 13 M 29 12-14 8:27.8 25:17.1 26:04.7 8:08/M
186 MELODY ROHMER MUENSTER TX 518 42 F 1 40-44 4:07.7 25:18.3 25:48.3 8:08/M
187 JD MORROW SHERMAN TX 645 65 M 1 Top Fin 8:29.1 25:18.4 25:26.3 8:08/M
188 COREY BONNEMA 957 17 M 58 15-19 8:30.5 25:19.9 25:25.9 8:08/M
189 ABBY THOMPSON CELINA 553 16 F 26 15-19 4:12.5 25:23.1 25:36.0 8:10/M
190 CHRISTINE WOLF DENISON TX 171 15 F 27 15-19 4:15.3 25:26.0 25:28.9 8:11/M
191 KATELIN BRITTON TON BEAN TX 297 16 F 28 15-19 4:15.5 25:26.2 26:08.5 8:11/M
192 ERIKA RATH SHERMAN 275 16 F 29 15-19 4:18.6 25:29.3 25:39.1 8:12/M
193 LEXI MULKEY DENISON 155 13 F 19 12-14 4:19.5 25:30.1 25:33.8 8:12/M
194 RAFAEL SUAREZ 966 35 M 9 35-39 8:41.0 25:30.3 25:38.4 8:12/M
195 JOHNNY SYFERT POTTSBORO 231 14 M 30 12-14 8:43.5 25:32.8 25:51.3 8:13/M
196 KACIE SMITH TOM BEAN 305 14 F 20 12-14 4:22.4 25:33.1 26:15.2 8:13/M
197 LAYNE PETHICK MCKINNEY 491 39 M 10 35-39 8:44.3 25:33.6 25:53.8 8:13/M
198 LORI TUCK WHITESBORO TX 558 40 F 2 40-44 4:23.5 25:34.2 25:54.0 8:13/M
199 JASON GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX 408 39 M 11 35-39 8:45.0 25:34.3 26:08.7 8:13/M
200 GRETCHEN HUFFMAN SHERMAN 104 45 F 2 45-49 4:24.6 25:35.2 25:42.3 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 THOMAS O'MALLEY DENISON 482 12 M 31 12-14 8:47.5 25:36.8 26:11.7 8:14/M
202 LINDA RYAN MCKINNEY 521 54 F 1 50-54 4:28.4 25:39.1 26:00.6 8:15/M
203 KATY BONHAM DENISON 174 12 F 21 12-14 4:30.6 25:41.3 25:44.0 8:15/M
204 LORETTA FRANCIS CELINA 402 50 F 2 50-54 4:33.2 25:43.9 25:56.0 8:16/M
205 MASON YEARY S&S TX 588 15 M 59 15-19 8:56.0 25:45.3 25:58.5 8:17/M
206 Unknown Partic. 961 961 M 2 0- 0 8:59.5 25:48.8 26:09.2 8:18/M
207 ALEX LEACH GUNTER TX 626 14 M 32 12-14 9:03.4 25:52.7 26:13.9 8:19/M
208 LATRELLE THOMPSON FRISCO 552 72 F 1 70-99 4:42.3 25:53.0 26:03.8 8:19/M
209 MADDY SCHNEIDER POTTSBORO TX 226 17 F 30 15-19 4:44.0 25:54.7 26:11.6 8:20/M
210 BRANDON JARVIS 663 32 M 6 30-34 9:06.9 25:56.2 26:20.6 8:20/M
211 HAIDEN WILLIAMS POTTSBORO 236 12 F 22 12-14 4:50.3 26:00.9 26:16.6 8:22/M
212 LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX 483 62 F 1 60-64 4:51.0 26:01.6 26:11.8 8:22/M
213 GRACIE FERGUSON SHERMAN 262 15 F 31 15-19 4:51.5 26:02.2 26:13.2 8:22/M
214 GRANT WILSON GAINESVILLE 252 14 F 23 12-14 4:58.8 26:09.5 26:16.3 8:25/M
215 Unknown Partic. 743 743 M 3 0- 0 9:20.3 26:09.6 26:57.8 8:25/M
216 BLAKEE STEVENS DENISON 167 12 F 24 12-14 5:01.4 26:12.1 26:14.4 8:25/M
217 BETH ROBSON SHERMAN TX 290 27 F 5 25-29 5:02.1 26:12.8 26:36.3 8:25/M
218 GABBY SCOTT CELINA 528 14 F 25 12-14 5:04.1 26:14.7 26:31.3 8:26/M
219 HUNTER JISHA 1257 10 M 1 1-11 9:28.3 26:17.6 26:48.3 8:27/M
220 AVERY ROGERS POTTSBORO 224 14 F 26 12-14 5:07.1 26:17.8 26:36.2 8:27/M
221 GENSIS ECHEVARRIA SHERMAN 261 17 F 32 15-19 5:09.2 26:19.9 26:27.8 8:28/M
222 ELLEN PEDERSEN VAN ALSTYNE 953 16 F 33 15-19 5:12.8 26:23.5 26:29.5 8:29/M
223 MAEGAN THURSTON HOWE TX 554 17 F 34 15-19 5:14.1 26:24.8 26:33.3 8:29/M
224 JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX 634 49 M 5 45-49 9:36.4 26:25.7 26:34.4 8:30/M
225 MADISON KINSEY DENISON TX 144 13 F 27 12-14 5:15.5 26:26.2 26:30.5 8:30/M
226 JOHNNIE MCADOO DENISON 153 12 F 28 12-14 5:16.2 26:26.8 26:31.7 8:30/M
227 RHETT WEEMS CELINA 569 13 M 33 12-14 9:37.9 26:27.2 26:45.6 8:30/M
228 TIMMY MCCLOUD CELINA 453 15 M 60 15-19 9:38.8 26:28.1 26:45.9 8:31/M
229 MICHAEL OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX 733 30 M 7 30-34 9:39.9 26:29.3 26:54.0 8:31/M
230 GARY PERDUE TOM BEAN 301 15 M 61 15-19 9:42.4 26:31.7 27:02.2 8:32/M
231 HEIDI YODER SHERMAN 292 39 F 6 35-39 5:21.4 26:32.1 26:54.7 8:32/M
232 BRIAN ASPELL DENISON TX 718 41 M 5 40-44 9:44.1 26:33.4 26:43.8 8:32/M
233 NATALIE DANGELMAYR MUNSTER TX 678 12 F 29 12-14 5:23.5 26:34.1 27:07.7 8:33/M
234 NICHOLAS LINSCOMB LITTLE ELM 318 31 M 8 30-34 9:54.3 26:43.7 27:19.3 8:35/M
235 BAILEY WORNHOR BELLS TX 586 14 F 30 12-14 5:33.2 26:43.9 27:12.9 8:35/M
236 EMILY SUMMERS BELLS 546 14 F 31 12-14 5:33.7 26:44.4 27:12.7 8:36/M
237 BILLY ROBERTS HOWE 507 17 M 62 15-19 9:55.7 26:45.0 26:54.1 8:36/M
238 LINDA MCMICHAEL SHERMAN 459 45 F 3 45-49 5:35.7 26:46.4 27:08.2 8:36/M
239 AMBER DODSON DENISON 133 14 F 32 12-14 5:39.9 26:50.5 26:52.8 8:38/M
240 MICHELLE HOUGH GORDONVILLE 248 42 F 3 40-44 5:40.2 26:50.9 27:10.3 8:38/M
241 NATALIE WILLIAMS SHERMAN 102 27 F 6 25-29 5:41.2 26:51.9 27:14.3 8:38/M
242 NATALIE GANN BELLS TX 404 16 F 35 15-19 5:44.0 26:54.6 27:23.9 8:39/M
243 RICARDO CANTU SHERMAN 373 46 M 6 45-49 10:08.1 26:57.4 27:21.0 8:40/M
244 KIM THOMAS SHERMAN TX 168 56 M 1 55-59 10:08.4 26:57.7 27:22.7 8:40/M
245 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 720 54 M 6 50-54 10:10.7 27:00.0 27:01.9 8:41/M
246 BECKY WALTON GUNTER TX 671 38 F 7 35-39 5:49.7 27:00.4 27:27.7 8:41/M
247 CASSIDY ROCHA S&S 511 14 F 33 12-14 5:52.0 27:02.7 27:07.1 8:42/M
248 TRISTAN MANDUJANO DENISON 151 14 F 34 12-14 5:52.3 27:03.0 27:03.0 8:42/M
249 KAITLYN JONES DENISON TX 143 13 F 35 12-14 5:53.1 27:03.8 27:07.2 8:42/M
250 RACHEL MITCHELL SHERMAN 471 38 F 8 35-39 5:57.9 27:08.6 27:19.8 8:43/M
251 MICHAEL CROSS SHERMAN TX 384 63 M 1 60-64 10:26.2 27:15.5 27:24.5 8:46/M
252 ABBY LUTTMER MUNSTER TX 691 14 F 36 12-14 6:07.6 27:18.3 27:40.3 8:47/M
253 MELISSA MARTINEZ DENISON 152 12 F 37 12-14 6:10.5 27:21.1 27:23.3 8:48/M
254 MARISSA GONZALES 1256 0 F 2 0- 0 6:11.2 27:21.9 28:00.7 8:48/M
255 JENNA SICKING MUNSTER TX 699 12 F 38 12-14 6:11.6 27:22.3 27:40.6 8:48/M
256 KATIE MATERNOWSKI CELINA 450 16 F 36 15-19 6:11.8 27:22.4 27:38.6 8:48/M
257 ANDREA REYES DENISON 163 14 F 39 12-14 6:12.0 27:22.7 27:25.1 8:48/M
258 BLANCA OROZCO SHERMAN 484 16 F 37 15-19 6:16.7 27:27.4 27:35.3 8:50/M
259 MARNE BRAND SHERMAN TX 103 37 F 9 35-39 6:18.9 27:29.6 28:00.9 8:50/M
260 JOSH ALLBRITTON DENISON 172 13 M 34 12-14 10:40.9 27:30.3 27:33.0 8:51/M
261 ALAINA KUBIS MUNSTER TX 687 12 F 40 12-14 6:19.8 27:30.4 28:04.9 8:51/M
262 BAILEY ANDERLE MUNSTER TX 672 12 F 41 12-14 6:20.9 27:31.6 28:05.3 8:51/M
263 KRYSTLE CUNNINGHAM SHERMAN 388 31 F 3 30-34 6:21.6 27:32.3 27:45.7 8:51/M
264 MINDI BAKER IVANHOE TX 349 35 F 10 35-39 6:22.7 27:33.4 28:00.4 8:52/M
265 SHELBY CHEATHAM DENISON 127 12 F 42 12-14 6:26.0 27:36.7 27:41.8 8:52/M
266 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 363 44 F 4 40-44 6:26.5 27:37.2 28:03.2 8:53/M
267 JORDAN GRALEY POTTSBORO 212 ** F 3 0- 0 6:27.4 27:38.0 27:54.7 8:53/M
268 KATHLEEN GROVE-UNDERWOOD CELINA 413 16 F 38 15-19 6:27.9 27:38.6 27:54.1 8:53/M
269 SARA RUTHERFORD POTTSBORO TX 969 39 F 11 35-39 6:28.5 27:39.2 28:07.9 8:53/M
270 GAYLE BIGELOW DENISON 122 39 F 12 35-39 6:31.8 27:42.5 27:46.5 8:54/M
271 LAURA SMITH BELLS TX 538 39 F 13 35-39 6:32.4 27:43.1 28:08.9 8:55/M
272 DON JACKSON WHITESBORO TX 668 20 M 5 20-24 10:55.6 27:44.9 28:08.2 8:55/M
273 YVONE JOHNSON 1258 26 M 4 25-29 10:55.9 27:45.2 28:08.8 8:55/M
274 GRISELDA MERRELL SHERMAN TX 467 48 F 4 45-49 6:35.5 27:46.1 28:18.0 8:56/M
275 CRAIG VANCE TELEPHONE TX 563 41 M 6 40-44 10:58.2 27:47.5 28:17.8 8:56/M
276 BETH HANLEY DENISON TX 192 35 F 14 35-39 6:37.0 27:47.6 28:24.4 8:56/M
277 MATT HANLEY DENISON 191 33 M 9 30-34 10:59.4 27:48.7 28:25.2 8:56/M
278 MAGGIE DUNLAP SHERMAN 260 15 F 39 15-19 6:38.7 27:49.4 27:59.5 8:57/M
279 MCKENZIE FELLINGER POTTSBORO TX 210 13 F 43 12-14 6:40.9 27:51.5 28:07.3 8:57/M
280 BRANDI HENDERSON WHITESBORO TX 667 19 F 40 15-19 6:41.1 27:51.7 28:15.4 8:57/M
281 STEVE JONSE SHERMAN TX 750 52 M 7 50-54 11:04.1 27:53.4 28:28.3 8:58/M
282 TAYLOR HART DENISON TX 113 16 F 41 15-19 6:45.0 27:55.7 28:25.6 8:59/M
283 EMMALIE STARR POTTSBORO 230 13 F 44 12-14 6:46.7 27:57.4 28:13.0 8:59/M
284 CHARIS ROYAL CELINA 520 17 F 42 15-19 6:47.2 27:57.9 28:13.9 8:59/M
285 LESLIE RODRIQUEZ HOWE TX 516 15 F 43 15-19 6:48.4 27:59.1 28:07.8 9:00/M
286 HUNTER CATHEY POTTSBORO TX 204 13 M 35 12-14 11:11.5 28:00.8 28:18.8 9:00/M
287 STACY VANCE TELEPHONE TX 564 39 F 15 35-39 6:50.2 28:00.8 28:23.3 9:00/M
288 JAYME MEEK RAVENNA 464 36 F 16 35-39 6:51.2 28:01.8 28:27.9 9:01/M
289 SELENA RODRIQUEZ DENISON TX 164 14 F 45 12-14 6:55.1 28:05.7 28:07.4 9:02/M
290 NAIDELYN MENDOZA SHERMAN 269 14 F 46 12-14 6:55.3 28:05.9 28:16.7 9:02/M
291 ELAINE PEDERSEN VAN ALSTYNE 954 16 F 44 15-19 6:57.1 28:07.7 28:14.2 9:02/M
292 LISA FIELDER 1243 33 F 4 30-34 6:58.4 28:09.1 28:38.0 9:03/M
293 SAMANTHA MINOR 662 34 F 5 30-34 6:59.2 28:09.9 28:38.3 9:03/M
294 TRISTEN VANSANT SHERMAN TX 652 13 M 36 12-14 11:20.6 28:09.9 28:40.4 9:03/M
295 ZEARLENE ROBERTS SHERMAN TX 1259 47 F 5 45-49 7:00.0 28:10.7 28:30.0 9:03/M
296 MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX 651 15 F 45 15-19 7:02.4 28:13.1 28:51.8 9:04/M
297 BROOKE HERNANDEZ DENISON TX 141 17 F 46 15-19 7:03.1 28:13.7 28:17.7 9:04/M
298 PEGGY ALLEN LITTLE ELM 344 51 F 3 50-54 7:06.5 28:17.1 28:37.0 9:06/M
299 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 419 52 M 8 50-54 11:28.0 28:17.3 28:56.9 9:06/M
300 JESSICA LOMBARDOZZI CELINA 441 14 F 47 12-14 7:07.9 28:18.6 28:35.0 9:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 HAGAN MANNING DENISON TX 445 71 M 1 70-99 11:33.1 28:22.4 28:43.2 9:07/M
302 JEREMY CUELLER DENISON 385 12 M 37 12-14 11:33.8 28:23.1 28:25.8 9:08/M
303 JARON CASE DENISON 175 14 M 38 12-14 11:35.4 28:24.7 28:34.1 9:08/M
304 CALLIE WELLS CELINA 572 16 F 47 15-19 7:14.6 28:25.2 28:40.9 9:08/M
305 MATT GRIFFIN SHERMAN TX 412 31 M 10 30-34 11:36.4 28:25.7 29:01.5 9:08/M
306 MARIA SANTANA CELINA 525 16 F 48 15-19 7:15.4 28:26.1 28:42.0 9:09/M
307 SAWYER KELLER CELINA 431 14 F 48 12-14 7:16.1 28:26.8 28:41.3 9:09/M
308 KELSIE SICKING MUNSTER TX 723 14 F 49 12-14 7:16.2 28:26.8 28:49.3 9:09/M
309 JESSICA BOREN WHITESBORO 361 18 F 49 15-19 7:19.8 28:30.5 29:08.6 9:10/M
310 MEGAN ROHMER MUNSTER TX 697 13 F 50 12-14 7:20.6 28:31.3 28:49.7 9:10/M
311 JOHN ESQUIVEL SHERMAN 114 37 M 12 35-39 11:43.2 28:32.5 29:23.1 9:10/M
312 D'NAI MASSEY DENISON 177 12 F 51 12-14 7:23.6 28:34.2 28:39.6 9:11/M
313 HANNAH WALKER SHERMAN 568 15 F 50 15-19 7:24.7 28:35.4 28:46.6 9:11/M
314 BREANA DODSON DENISON 134 12 F 52 12-14 7:31.7 28:42.4 28:44.2 9:14/M
315 JULIANNE NIKIRK SHERMAN 480 14 F 53 12-14 7:34.1 28:44.7 28:55.6 9:14/M
316 DANIELLE ROBERTS DENISON TX 509 36 F 17 35-39 7:34.7 28:45.3 29:24.8 9:15/M
317 ADDYSN NICHOLS IVANHOE 479 8 F 1 1-11 7:36.0 28:46.7 29:11.3 9:15/M
318 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX 463 42 F 5 40-44 7:36.2 28:46.8 29:11.6 9:15/M
319 CASSEI HARDER POTTSBORO 214 12 F 54 12-14 7:38.5 28:49.2 29:07.0 9:16/M
320 ERIN GELLER CELINA 406 16 F 51 15-19 7:41.6 28:52.2 29:06.4 9:17/M
321 TORY MINOR 661 19 M 63 15-19 12:07.0 28:56.3 29:25.0 9:18/M
322 MESA KUTZ SHERMAN 437 13 F 55 12-14 7:46.1 28:56.7 29:42.4 9:18/M
323 DARRELL RICHERSON SHERMAN TX 108 42 M 7 40-44 12:09.5 28:58.8 30:07.0 9:19/M
324 HAYLI HOUGH GORDONVILLE 250 17 F 52 15-19 7:48.5 28:59.2 29:09.2 9:19/M
325 RAMONA THIEL CELINA 551 49 F 6 45-49 7:54.2 29:04.9 29:17.2 9:21/M
326 MISTY PAGE SHERMAN 488 33 F 6 30-34 8:01.1 29:11.8 29:42.3 9:23/M
327 CHRISTY PAYNE DENISON 315 39 F 18 35-39 8:01.2 29:11.9 29:51.1 9:23/M
328 JASON ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 625 38 M 13 35-39 12:23.1 29:12.4 29:31.6 9:23/M
329 REBECCA NASH SHERMAN TX 288 26 F 7 25-29 8:02.6 29:13.3 29:38.7 9:24/M
330 NATALIE ROBERTSON S&S TX 510 16 F 53 15-19 8:04.3 29:14.9 29:21.5 9:24/M
331 BREANNA RAITT DENISON 499 12 F 56 12-14 8:05.3 29:15.9 29:21.3 9:24/M
332 BAILEY KLEMENT MUNSTER TX 686 13 F 57 12-14 8:15.5 29:26.2 29:48.4 9:28/M
333 DEREK DAMON SHERMAN TX 646 41 M 8 40-44 12:45.6 29:34.9 30:31.1 9:30/M
334 SA'LIESHA HUNTER SHERMAN 265 16 F 54 15-19 8:27.7 29:38.4 29:50.8 9:32/M
335 BRELYN KEYS SHERMAN 267 16 F 55 15-19 8:28.1 29:38.8 29:50.5 9:32/M
336 KRISTEN ROSS HOWE TX 519 17 F 56 15-19 8:30.1 29:40.8 29:48.5 9:32/M
337 CHRIS HALL DENISON 137 14 M 39 12-14 12:52.7 29:42.0 29:45.3 9:33/M
338 MADISON SCHRANK POTTSBORO 227 13 F 58 12-14 8:33.5 29:44.2 30:01.4 9:34/M
339 KELLI RIEMER IVANHOE 503 31 F 7 30-34 8:35.3 29:46.0 30:12.5 9:34/M
340 AMY ELLIS-HAYES HEWITT 181 28 F 8 25-29 8:39.7 29:50.4 30:37.7 9:36/M
341 SARAH ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 346 17 F 57 15-19 8:40.5 29:51.1 30:00.4 9:36/M
342 Unknown Partic. 745 745 M 4 0- 0 13:14.1 30:03.4 31:01.1 9:40/M
343 KRISTI LEON MCKINNEY TX 106 29 F 9 25-29 8:58.7 30:09.3 31:09.8 9:42/M
344 LEDA ROELKE SHERMAN 195 48 F 7 45-49 8:59.4 30:10.0 30:45.5 9:42/M
345 GRACE SPADER DENISON 165 13 F 59 12-14 9:02.0 30:12.7 30:17.4 9:43/M
346 SERENA CUELLER DENISON 129 12 F 60 12-14 9:02.3 30:12.9 30:18.1 9:43/M
347 MAKALYA MADDEN DENISON 176 13 F 61 12-14 9:02.6 30:13.3 30:18.0 9:43/M
348 SUZANNE CUNNINGHAM WHITESBORO TX 387 36 F 19 35-39 9:12.9 30:23.5 31:02.4 9:46/M
349 ERIK TORRES CELINA 557 15 M 64 15-19 13:37.5 30:26.8 30:43.4 9:47/M
350 ANNETTE HELMCAMP CARROLLTON TX 426 45 F 8 45-49 9:17.4 30:28.1 31:02.3 9:48/M
351 TIEL MITRO FRISCO 472 36 F 20 35-39 9:19.4 30:30.0 30:58.5 9:48/M
352 SCOTT CONNELL WOODWAY 382 48 M 7 45-49 13:41.3 30:30.6 30:54.1 9:48/M
353 KELLLY PALMORE SHERMAN 107 35 F 21 35-39 9:36.0 30:46.7 31:11.9 9:54/M
354 ANGIE TOL DENISON 339 43 F 6 40-44 9:36.1 30:46.8 31:35.5 9:54/M
355 RANDI TANGLEN SHERMAN 547 36 F 22 35-39 9:45.5 30:56.2 31:30.3 9:57/M
356 DEAUN HANDLANG HOWE TX 719 31 F 8 30-34 9:45.7 30:56.4 31:35.4 9:57/M
357 TESS HOUGH GORDONVILLE 249 19 F 58 15-19 9:50.1 31:00.8 31:11.8 9:58/M
358 BAILEY AYERS WHITESBORO 241 14 F 62 12-14 9:51.2 31:01.8 31:12.0 9:58/M
359 DONNIE WALTON GUNTER TX 670 41 M 9 40-44 14:17.8 31:07.1 31:36.5 10:00/M
360 MEGHAN ROLLER SHERMAN TX 669 39 F 23 35-39 9:56.5 31:07.1 31:36.3 10:00/M
361 EDWARD SANDOVAL SHERMAN TX 716 30 M 11 30-34 14:20.4 31:09.7 31:20.8 10:01/M
362 BROOKE ROBERTS CELINA 508 36 F 24 35-39 9:59.5 31:10.2 31:37.0 10:01/M
363 CHRISTOPHER GARZA SHERMAN 405 21 M 6 20-24 14:21.5 31:10.8 31:26.1 10:01/M
364 MARY KATE ADAMI 1254 12 F 63 12-14 10:00.7 31:11.4 31:24.1 10:02/M
365 CHARITY RILEY SHERMAN TX 110 33 F 9 30-34 10:07.3 31:17.9 31:43.7 10:04/M
366 ALYSON EDGETTE DENISON 135 12 F 64 12-14 10:10.4 31:21.1 31:27.0 10:05/M
367 DARLENE GODFREDSEN SHERMAN 409 42 F 7 40-44 10:12.1 31:22.8 31:56.6 10:05/M
368 ROBYN GORTON 664 22 F 3 20-24 10:21.5 31:32.1 32:13.2 10:08/M
369 PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX 393 48 M 8 45-49 14:47.1 31:36.4 32:02.8 10:10/M
370 RUTH ANN MOORE 958 52 F 4 50-54 10:31.9 31:42.6 32:15.8 10:12/M
371 ASHLEY CROCKETT SHERMAN 259 17 F 59 15-19 10:32.6 31:43.3 31:55.9 10:12/M
372 KRISTINA THORPE SHERMAN 111 42 F 8 40-44 10:36.9 31:47.6 33:02.9 10:13/M
373 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 535 41 F 9 40-44 10:39.9 31:50.6 32:14.6 10:14/M
374 JANA HOWARD WHITESBORO 322 41 F 10 40-44 10:41.7 31:52.3 32:39.4 10:15/M
375 JENNIFER MOORE 744 34 F 10 30-34 10:44.6 31:55.2 32:41.8 10:16/M
376 AMANDA CLARK SHERMAN TX 381 19 F 60 15-19 10:44.9 31:55.5 32:11.3 10:16/M
377 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 386 43 F 11 40-44 10:48.2 31:58.8 32:23.1 10:17/M
378 KIM ADAMS ANNA 340 33 F 11 30-34 10:49.4 32:00.1 32:32.2 10:17/M
379 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 731 52 M 9 50-54 15:11.8 32:01.2 32:28.2 10:18/M
380 CAITLIN HALL PROSPER 416 24 F 4 20-24 10:56.4 32:07.0 32:26.2 10:20/M
381 DANIELLE REAVES TOM BEAN 302 17 F 61 15-19 11:04.0 32:14.7 32:59.9 10:22/M
382 WANDA OWEN SHERMAN 487 48 F 9 45-49 11:04.9 32:15.5 32:32.7 10:22/M
383 LESLIE TAYLOR VAN ALSTYNE 550 52 F 5 50-54 11:07.4 32:18.0 33:05.2 10:23/M
384 DANIELLE MARTIN SHERMAN TX 448 28 F 10 25-29 11:11.0 32:21.6 32:58.7 10:24/M
385 SARAH HENDERSON TOM BEAN 300 16 F 62 15-19 11:12.3 32:23.0 33:05.9 10:25/M
386 ADAM MICHAELIS SHERMAN 468 40 M 10 40-44 15:35.4 32:24.7 33:10.7 10:25/M
387 LISA RIVERA SHERMAN TX 505 47 F 10 45-49 11:16.7 32:27.3 32:59.5 10:26/M
388 ALAINA REITER MUNSTER TX 694 14 F 65 12-14 11:25.4 32:36.0 32:58.8 10:29/M
389 JULIE MICHAELIS SHERMAN 469 40 F 12 40-44 11:26.1 32:36.8 33:22.6 10:29/M
390 DANITA HARSTON SHERMAN TX 974 54 F 6 50-54 11:27.3 32:38.0 33:10.8 10:30/M
391 IRELAND STOCKTON 665 14 F 66 12-14 11:27.7 32:38.4 33:29.8 10:30/M
392 CARSON CHEANEY MUNSTER TX 675 12 M 40 12-14 15:56.4 32:45.7 33:21.3 10:32/M
393 AMY LUTTMER MUNSTER TX 692 13 F 67 12-14 11:35.6 32:46.3 33:20.7 10:32/M
394 HAIDEN SHOOK MUNSTER TX 698 13 F 68 12-14 11:38.4 32:49.1 33:24.1 10:33/M
395 NORMA RISINGER SHERMAN TX 504 63 F 2 60-64 11:42.5 32:53.2 33:36.2 10:34/M
396 JASMINE PETERS SHERMAN 272 16 F 63 15-19 11:46.1 32:56.8 33:04.9 10:35/M
397 AMYE DERIX SHERMAN TX 732 43 F 13 40-44 11:48.1 32:58.7 33:24.9 10:36/M
398 MIKE ROGERS POTTSBORO TX 659 44 M 11 40-44 16:10.5 32:59.8 33:38.2 10:36/M
399 BROOKE PIERSON DENISON 494 22 F 5 20-24 11:55.4 33:06.0 33:43.1 10:39/M
400 TORI PARK POTTSBORO TX 972 41 F 14 40-44 11:56.3 33:06.9 33:43.1 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 PAM WHITAKER BLOSSOM 575 26 F 11 25-29 11:57.8 33:08.4 33:41.8 10:39/M
402 JERRY TAYLOR VAN ALSTYNE 548 52 M 10 50-54 16:19.9 33:09.2 34:14.0 10:40/M
403 BRANDI ALLRED PARIS TX 345 30 F 12 30-34 12:00.0 33:10.6 33:47.0 10:40/M
404 NELE ROGERS POTTSBORO TX 291 40 F 15 40-44 12:00.0 33:10.7 33:48.1 10:40/M
405 JENNIFER PHILLIPS DURANT 493 26 F 12 25-29 12:00.1 33:10.8 33:47.5 10:40/M
406 KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX 578 58 F 1 55-59 12:01.7 33:12.4 33:44.7 10:41/M
407 XOCHITL GONZALEZ SHERMAN 410 4 F 2 1-11 12:12.5 33:23.2 33:48.7 10:44/M
408 STEPHANIE MCNUTT SHERMAN 193 27 F 13 25-29 12:14.2 33:24.9 34:02.4 10:44/M
409 BRITTANY ROTEN TOM BEAN 304 15 F 64 15-19 12:40.9 33:51.6 34:37.0 10:53/M
410 NICK SANDERS SHERMAN 337 34 M 12 30-34 17:07.6 33:56.9 34:47.5 10:55/M
411 JENNY REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 501 47 F 11 45-49 12:46.3 33:57.0 34:43.5 10:55/M
412 CAVIN BELOWS HOWE 355 17 M 65 15-19 17:09.7 33:59.0 34:04.3 10:56/M
413 NICOLE PELT SHERMAN 490 17 F 65 15-19 12:50.8 34:01.5 34:05.8 10:56/M
414 DIANA LOPEZ HOWE TX 442 17 F 66 15-19 12:52.0 34:02.7 34:07.2 10:57/M
415 KAREN GERLEMAN TOM BEAN 407 62 F 3 60-64 12:57.1 34:07.8 34:29.5 10:58/M
416 KATHY SEDLACEK DENISON TX 532 49 F 12 45-49 12:57.8 34:08.5 34:45.6 10:59/M
417 RANDALL SEDLACEK DENISON 531 53 M 11 50-54 17:19.5 34:08.8 34:45.7 10:59/M
418 JASON MATHERLY DENISON 451 34 M 13 30-34 17:24.6 34:13.9 34:59.7 11:00/M
419 CHARLIE MCCULLOUGH VAN ALSTYNE 456 11 M 2 1-11 17:33.1 34:22.4 34:53.9 11:03/M
420 KATHRYN MCCULLOUGH VAN ALSTYNE 457 41 F 16 40-44 13:12.0 34:22.7 34:54.0 11:03/M
421 KADY YATES DENISON 587 59 F 2 55-59 13:18.5 34:29.1 34:59.1 11:05/M
422 COLE NELSON DENISON 156 14 M 41 12-14 17:40.2 34:29.6 34:40.6 11:05/M
423 CAROLINE BOYKIN 963 9 F 3 1-11 13:32.0 34:42.7 35:21.0 11:09/M
424 RUTH VAZQUEZ MCKINNEY TX 565 0 F 4 0- 0 13:40.2 34:50.8 35:27.4 11:12/M
425 SKEET TOL DENISON 338 10 M 3 1-11 18:04.1 34:53.4 35:42.9 11:13/M
426 Unknown Partic. 2910 2910 M 5 0- 0 18:10.9 35:00.2 35:17.4 11:15/M
427 LINDSAY BEJCEK CELINA 354 16 F 67 15-19 13:49.6 35:00.3 35:17.2 11:15/M
428 FORREST HARRIS CELINA 420 16 M 66 15-19 18:11.3 35:00.7 35:17.5 11:15/M
429 SHARON ANDERSON DENISON TX 325 65 F 1 65-69 13:50.4 35:01.1 35:25.6 11:16/M
430 PAULA JONSE SHERMAN 751 51 F 7 50-54 13:53.1 35:03.8 35:39.0 11:16/M
431 SUNNY MACKEY DENISON TX 444 35 F 25 35-39 14:03.1 35:13.7 35:39.1 11:19/M
432 SHERIDAN QUINLAN SHERMAN 498 47 F 13 45-49 14:04.9 35:15.6 35:30.8 11:20/M
433 JESSICA COVARRUBIAS SHERMAN 258 14 F 69 12-14 14:11.7 35:22.4 35:34.1 11:22/M
434 JADYN BANKS SHERMAN 637 14 F 70 12-14 14:13.4 35:24.0 35:34.1 11:23/M
435 TRISA DYER POTTSBORO 200 44 F 17 40-44 14:22.0 35:32.7 36:15.5 11:26/M
436 GENA ALLEN 962 46 F 14 45-49 14:22.3 35:33.0 36:15.5 11:26/M
437 KATIE DAVIS DURANT OK 327 24 F 6 20-24 14:27.7 35:38.4 35:55.9 11:27/M
438 HEATHER BOYKIN SHERMAN 362 37 M 14 35-39 18:52.1 35:41.4 36:19.8 11:28/M
439 REBECCA PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 635 15 F 68 15-19 14:35.7 35:46.4 35:57.4 11:30/M
440 MARY JO STOCKTON 739 41 F 18 40-44 14:36.4 35:47.1 36:39.0 11:30/M
441 KENNEDY NEAL DENISON 477 12 F 71 12-14 14:43.5 35:54.2 36:00.1 11:33/M
442 SHERIDAN KROV SHERMAN TX 435 32 F 13 30-34 14:47.0 35:57.7 36:40.6 11:34/M
443 KAREN REDDELL MELISSA 320 30 F 14 30-34 14:58.9 36:09.6 36:47.2 11:37/M
444 RYAN DAHLE SHERMAN TX 654 31 M 14 30-34 19:24.3 36:13.6 36:36.5 11:39/M
445 KOBY CATELLIER SHERMAN 376 ** F 5 0- 0 15:05.6 36:16.3 36:59.3 11:40/M
446 LAURA DOMINICK SHERMAN TX 641 36 F 26 35-39 15:05.9 36:16.6 36:59.4 11:40/M
447 KENNETH CONE DURANT 186 25 M 5 25-29 19:30.0 36:19.3 37:04.4 11:41/M
448 BRITTNEY KEEL SHERMAN TX 283 25 F 14 25-29 15:09.5 36:20.2 37:04.3 11:41/M
449 CARLA BUCHER DENISON 368 55 F 3 55-59 15:10.5 36:21.2 37:08.8 11:41/M
450 GERI SMITH SHERMAN TX 539 31 F 15 30-34 15:10.9 36:21.5 37:00.8 11:41/M
451 ANGIE MARSHALL SHERMAN TX 446 37 F 27 35-39 15:24.2 36:34.9 37:11.7 11:45/M
452 AVA MARTINEZ RAVENNA 449 54 F 8 50-54 15:43.5 36:54.1 37:48.8 11:52/M
453 KRISTA FOSTER BELLS TX 399 42 F 19 40-44 15:46.5 36:57.1 37:43.9 11:53/M
454 NICOLE LINSCOMB LITTLE ELM 319 26 F 15 25-29 15:47.5 36:58.1 37:35.8 11:53/M
455 JEFF CARTER HOWE TX 658 54 M 12 50-54 20:10.8 37:00.1 38:03.2 11:54/M
456 GINA RODGERS SHERMAN TX 336 39 F 28 35-39 15:53.8 37:04.5 37:54.4 11:55/M
457 CHRIS HAMILTON CELINA 116 33 F 16 30-34 16:00.6 37:11.3 38:03.1 11:57/M
458 LEXIA BULLARD SHERMAN 254 15 F 69 15-19 16:14.8 37:25.5 37:38.9 12:02/M
459 EMILY KIRKPATRICK SHERMAN 433 15 F 70 15-19 16:15.5 37:26.1 37:39.1 12:02/M
460 JOHN ASHBY MEAD OK 712 57 M 2 55-59 20:41.6 37:30.9 38:18.3 12:03/M
461 RUI EMERSON SHERMAN TX 395 65 M 1 65-69 20:43.5 37:32.8 38:01.1 12:04/M
462 REONA LAWRENCE SHERMAN 438 16 F 71 15-19 16:23.3 37:34.0 37:42.9 12:05/M
463 CORINNE HALE 742 55 F 4 55-59 16:24.5 37:35.1 38:33.7 12:05/M
464 DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX 371 63 M 2 60-64 20:47.8 37:37.1 37:53.4 12:06/M
465 MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX 372 68 F 2 65-69 16:27.5 37:38.2 37:53.5 12:06/M
466 BRI'ANA SAVAGE SHERMAN CC 276 10 F 4 1-11 16:36.5 37:47.1 37:56.3 12:09/M
467 HAYLEY LAITINEN POTTSBORO 220 12 F 72 12-14 16:43.3 37:53.9 38:11.6 12:11/M
468 ASHLEY DOSHIER BENNINGTON OK 392 26 F 16 25-29 16:45.5 37:56.1 38:41.5 12:12/M
469 REBECCA PETTY SHERMAN 274 14 F 73 12-14 16:47.7 37:58.3 38:08.6 12:12/M
470 CAITLYN CARR DENISON 124 12 F 74 12-14 16:48.1 37:58.8 38:04.9 12:12/M
471 DIANA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX 640 45 F 15 45-49 16:54.3 38:05.0 38:51.1 12:15/M
472 MACI VANSANT SHERMAN TX 656 10 F 5 1-11 16:55.9 38:06.6 38:18.5 12:15/M
473 TAURYN JACKSON SHERMAN 266 14 F 75 12-14 17:17.3 38:28.0 38:38.2 12:22/M
474 NICOLE GILLIAM SHERMAN 190 29 F 17 25-29 17:26.0 38:36.7 39:17.9 12:25/M
475 KIM BLAKEY BELLS 184 29 F 18 25-29 17:27.0 38:37.7 39:17.8 12:25/M
476 KRYSTAL HENSLEY SHERMAN 329 28 F 19 25-29 17:41.7 38:52.3 39:40.8 12:30/M
477 AMY BRUNO SHERMAN 316 35 F 29 35-39 17:47.5 38:58.2 39:38.3 12:32/M
478 ROBIN PETTY DENISON TX 335 48 F 16 45-49 17:49.1 38:59.8 39:45.3 12:32/M
479 LILY CARTAGENA SHERMAN TX 649 10 F 6 1-11 18:10.4 39:21.1 39:33.1 12:39/M
480 BARBARA ANN CHOATE SHERMAN 378 52 F 9 50-54 18:24.8 39:35.5 39:53.8 12:44/M
481 HILLIARY TUTTLE GREENVILLE 559 26 F 20 25-29 18:41.1 39:51.8 40:27.7 12:49/M
482 DAVID WOLFINGTON LITTLE ELM 582 51 M 13 50-54 23:03.7 39:53.0 40:13.4 12:49/M
483 ISAIAH PAREDES SHERMAN TX 650 10 M 4 1-11 23:08.8 39:58.2 40:11.1 12:51/M
484 ERNEST LAMONDUE 960 44 M 12 40-44 23:09.1 39:58.4 40:39.1 12:51/M
485 BEN BOSWELL SHERMAN TX 666 12 M 42 12-14 23:11.9 40:01.2 40:14.7 12:52/M
486 SHANNON GRADY 740 34 F 17 30-34 18:50.7 40:01.4 40:15.5 12:52/M
487 GAGE KING HOWE TX 657 11 M 5 1-11 23:13.6 40:02.9 41:04.0 12:52/M
488 Unknown Partic. 741 741 M 6 0- 0 23:13.9 40:03.2 40:17.2 12:53/M
489 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 332 53 F 10 50-54 19:00.5 40:11.2 40:59.3 12:55/M
490 SHANNON KUTZ SHERMAN 436 42 F 20 40-44 19:08.0 40:18.7 41:05.3 12:57/M
491 Unknown Partic. 470 470 M 7 0- 0 23:41.4 40:30.7 40:46.2 13:01/M
492 SANDRA CARTER SHERMAN TX 375 50 F 11 50-54 19:42.9 40:53.5 41:41.5 13:09/M
493 ANDREA BRANDHORST VAN ALSTYNE TX 717 50 F 12 50-54 19:43.0 40:53.7 41:41.6 13:09/M
494 CATHERINE ESQUIVEL SHERMAN 115 34 F 18 30-34 20:13.2 41:23.9 42:17.0 13:18/M
495 JESSICA PETERS SHERMAN 273 14 F 76 12-14 20:16.6 41:27.2 41:39.2 13:20/M
496 AYNSLEY LUDRICK SHERMAN TX 1103 9 F 7 1-11 20:56.2 42:06.8 42:45.3 13:32/M
497 CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL SHERMAN TX 643 39 M 15 35-39 25:20.7 42:10.0 43:01.3 13:34/M
498 HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX 527 78 F 2 70-99 21:00.2 42:10.8 42:36.8 13:34/M
499 KIVA MAXWELL SHERMAN TX 642 12 F 77 12-14 21:03.5 42:14.2 43:04.9 13:35/M
500 DERRICK CARELOCK SHERMAN 313 35 M 16 35-39 25:31.7 42:21.0 42:54.1 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 CARL DANIEL WOLFINGTON SHERMAN 583 47 M 9 45-49 25:46.1 42:35.5 42:55.7 13:42/M
502 CARLA MCDANIEL SHERMAN TX 622 45 F 17 45-49 22:31.6 43:42.3 44:27.2 14:03/M
503 LEIGH ANN STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 621 48 F 18 45-49 22:32.6 43:43.3 44:27.3 14:03/M
504 MANDY PALMER SHERMAN 334 36 F 30 35-39 24:01.5 45:12.2 46:02.5 14:32/M
505 SANDY MULLENS POTTSBORO 331 53 F 13 50-54 24:07.5 45:18.2 46:04.5 14:34/M
506 JERRY CHRISTOPHER BONHAM 379 59 M 3 55-59 29:27.3 46:16.6 46:50.6 14:53/M
507 BLEIZE PARKER GUNTER TX 632 0 M 8 0- 0 29:49.1 46:38.5 47:00.9 15:00/M
508 JENNIFER CHALKER GUNTER TX 198 29 F 21 25-29 25:31.7 46:42.4 47:04.8 15:01/M
509 SONIA FERNANDEZ SHERMAN 328 33 F 19 30-34 25:50.5 47:01.1 47:50.7 15:07/M
510 KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX 730 15 M 67 15-19 31:16.5 48:05.8 48:27.4 15:28/M
511 TED BRINKLEY DALLAS 365 39 M 17 35-39 31:40.9 48:30.2 49:03.1 15:36/M
512 ALVIN HAMM SHERMAN 417 74 M 2 70-99 31:41.8 48:31.1 49:03.8 15:36/M
513 NANCY BRINKLEY DALLAS 366 41 F 21 40-44 27:20.8 48:31.5 49:03.1 15:36/M
514 MALLORY ADAY DENISON TX 342 26 F 22 25-29 27:43.4 48:54.1 49:35.1 15:43/M
515 LAUREN RODGERS SHERMAN 512 10 F 8 1-11 28:37.9 49:48.6 50:39.3 16:01/M
516 Unknown Partic. 746 746 M 9 0- 0 33:14.8 50:04.1 51:02.5 16:06/M
517 Unknown Partic. 747 747 M 10 0- 0 33:15.2 50:04.5 51:02.6 16:06/M
518 ERIN CARELOCK SHERMAN 314 29 F 23 25-29 29:09.2 50:19.9 50:55.8 16:11/M
519 MELISSA PURIFOY SHERMAN TX 194 43 F 22 40-44 29:40.6 50:51.3 51:32.7 16:21/M
520 COLE WILSON DENISON TX 738 6 M 6 1-11 35:28.4 52:17.7 52:30.1 16:49/M
521 EMILY LIMBACHER DENISON 284 31 F 20 30-34 31:42.4 52:53.0 53:58.0 17:00/M
522 RICK DAVILA MCKINNEY 187 56 M 4 55-59 36:13.5 53:02.8 53:44.7 17:03/M
523 GUINNEVERE SIMONS DENSION TX 631 37 F 31 35-39 33:51.7 55:02.4 55:52.6 17:42/M
524 PHILLIP FARRIS SHERMAN TX 711 52 M 14 50-54 38:36.7 55:26.0 55:42.6 17:49/M
525 CANDACE FULENCHEK DENISON TX 627 24 F 7 20-24 35:29.9 56:40.5 57:29.9 18:13/M
526 JAN FULENCHEK DENISON TX 628 53 F 14 50-54 35:31.0 56:41.6 57:31.0 18:14/M
527 HEIDI RODRIGUEZ 968 31 M 15 30-34 40:05.9 56:55.2 57:03.8 18:18/M
528 ABI WILSON DENISON TX 736 37 F 32 35-39 36:28.6 57:39.3 57:52.0 18:32/M
529 BRADLEY WILSON DENISON TX 737 6 F 9 1-11 36:29.1 57:39.8 57:52.2 18:32/M
530 STEPHANIE BANKSTON DENISON TX 629 37 F 33 35-39 37:13.6 58:24.3 58:52.2 18:47/M
531 MARTINA URANGA SHERMAN 562 62 M 3 60-64 46:00.3 1:02:49.6 1:03:47.8 20:12/M
532 TANYA BLACK SHERMAN 357 33 F 21 30-34 42:00.4 1:03:11.0 1:03:46.0 20:19/M
533 DONNA SMITH BRAZORIA TX 735 55 F 5 55-59 43:02.0 1:04:12.6 1:05:17.3 20:39/M
534 ASHLEY SMITH SHERMAN 540 27 F 24 25-29 43:04.7 1:04:15.4 1:05:20.1 20:40/M
535 LISA MELVIN DENISON 466 47 F 19 45-49 43:05.2 1:04:15.9 1:05:20.1 20:40/M