SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

September 15, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MOLLY MCQUIRK VAN ALSTYNE 956 15 39 21:10.6 21:16.0 6:48/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVAN MCQUIRK VAN ALSTYNE 955 16 1 16:49.3 16:49.6 5:24/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 455 45 49 21:52.4 21:58.0 7:02/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE CASTRO DALLAS TX 709 48 7 18:22.4 18:22.4 5:54/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 561 52 104 23:23.2 23:32.6 7:31/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK DICK GORDONVILLE TX 244 52 14 19:21.5 19:22.1 6:13/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELINDA TAYLOR DENISON TX 549 61 174 25:08.1 25:10.9 8:05/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JD MORROW SHERMAN TX 645 65 187 25:18.4 25:26.3 8:08/M
Top

Female Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 OLIVIA ZINT POTTSBORO 589 ** 177 25:11.6 25:27.1 8:06/M
2 MARISSA GONZALES 1256 0 254 27:21.9 28:00.7 8:48/M
3 JORDAN GRALEY POTTSBORO 212 ** 267 27:38.0 27:54.7 8:53/M
4 RUTH VAZQUEZ MCKINNEY TX 565 0 424 34:50.8 35:27.4 11:12/M
5 KOBY CATELLIER SHERMAN 376 ** 445 36:16.3 36:59.3 11:40/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1094 1094 124 23:56.0 24:10.9 7:42/M
2 Unknown Partic. 961 961 206 25:48.8 26:09.2 8:18/M
3 Unknown Partic. 743 743 215 26:09.6 26:57.8 8:25/M
4 Unknown Partic. 745 745 342 30:03.4 31:01.1 9:40/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2910 2910 426 35:00.2 35:17.4 11:15/M
6 Unknown Partic. 741 741 488 40:03.2 40:17.2 12:53/M
7 Unknown Partic. 470 470 491 40:30.7 40:46.2 13:01/M
8 BLEIZE PARKER GUNTER TX 632 0 507 46:38.5 47:00.9 15:00/M
9 Unknown Partic. 746 746 516 50:04.1 51:02.5 16:06/M
10 Unknown Partic. 747 747 517 50:04.5 51:02.6 16:06/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADDYSN NICHOLS IVANHOE 479 8 317 28:46.7 29:11.3 9:15/M
2 XOCHITL GONZALEZ SHERMAN 410 4 407 33:23.2 33:48.7 10:44/M
3 CAROLINE BOYKIN 963 9 423 34:42.7 35:21.0 11:09/M
4 BRI'ANA SAVAGE SHERMAN CC 276 10 466 37:47.1 37:56.3 12:09/M
5 MACI VANSANT SHERMAN TX 656 10 472 38:06.6 38:18.5 12:15/M
6 LILY CARTAGENA SHERMAN TX 649 10 479 39:21.1 39:33.1 12:39/M
7 AYNSLEY LUDRICK SHERMAN TX 1103 9 496 42:06.8 42:45.3 13:32/M
8 LAUREN RODGERS SHERMAN 512 10 515 49:48.6 50:39.3 16:01/M
9 BRADLEY WILSON DENISON TX 737 6 529 57:39.8 57:52.2 18:32/M
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HUNTER JISHA 1257 10 219 26:17.6 26:48.3 8:27/M
2 CHARLIE MCCULLOUGH VAN ALSTYNE 456 11 419 34:22.4 34:53.9 11:03/M
3 SKEET TOL DENISON 338 10 425 34:53.4 35:42.9 11:13/M
4 ISAIAH PAREDES SHERMAN TX 650 10 483 39:58.2 40:11.1 12:51/M
5 GAGE KING HOWE TX 657 11 487 40:02.9 41:04.0 12:52/M
6 COLE WILSON DENISON TX 738 6 520 52:17.7 52:30.1 16:49/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGEL O'BRIEN DENISON 179 13 46 21:41.0 21:42.0 6:58/M
2 JAMIYA BRAXTON SHERMAN TX 364 12 57 22:09.7 22:20.8 7:07/M
3 CHLOE CEBRUN VALLEY VIEW 243 14 81 22:53.8 23:00.1 7:21/M
4 MILLT RUTHERFORD POTTSBORO 225 14 91 23:10.1 23:26.1 7:27/M
5 AUBYN THOMPSON DENISON 169 12 97 23:16.8 23:18.7 7:29/M
6 ALICIA HANSON DENISON 138 13 115 23:43.5 23:45.4 7:38/M
7 STORI SMITH CELINA 541 14 122 23:52.3 24:06.4 7:40/M
8 ALLIE WALTERSCHEID MUNSTER TX 728 14 126 23:57.0 24:11.3 7:42/M
9 MARIA BECERRA HOWE 352 14 128 23:59.0 24:02.4 7:43/M
10 CAITLIN WEEMS CELINA 570 14 135 24:05.7 24:20.2 7:45/M
11 SHARA CHUMLEY S&S 380 14 140 24:13.2 24:18.1 7:47/M
12 BREANA HARMON DENISON 139 14 145 24:15.5 24:17.5 7:48/M
13 MADISON O'BRIEN DENISON TX 158 14 149 24:21.2 24:23.3 7:50/M
14 DARCI FOSTER HOWE 400 14 165 24:54.1 25:02.6 8:00/M
15 CAITLAN LITTLE HOWE 440 13 168 24:56.9 25:06.5 8:01/M
16 REAGAN WEGER MUNSTER TX 729 14 169 24:58.5 25:13.4 8:02/M
17 MALLORY ZINT POTTSBORO TX 238 14 178 25:12.8 25:31.5 8:06/M
18 HOPE HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 216 14 180 25:14.4 25:31.3 8:07/M
19 LEXI MULKEY DENISON 155 13 193 25:30.1 25:33.8 8:12/M
20 KACIE SMITH TOM BEAN 305 14 196 25:33.1 26:15.2 8:13/M
21 KATY BONHAM DENISON 174 12 203 25:41.3 25:44.0 8:15/M
22 HAIDEN WILLIAMS POTTSBORO 236 12 211 26:00.9 26:16.6 8:22/M
23 GRANT WILSON GAINESVILLE 252 14 214 26:09.5 26:16.3 8:25/M
24 BLAKEE STEVENS DENISON 167 12 216 26:12.1 26:14.4 8:25/M
25 GABBY SCOTT CELINA 528 14 218 26:14.7 26:31.3 8:26/M
26 AVERY ROGERS POTTSBORO 224 14 220 26:17.8 26:36.2 8:27/M
27 MADISON KINSEY DENISON TX 144 13 225 26:26.2 26:30.5 8:30/M
28 JOHNNIE MCADOO DENISON 153 12 226 26:26.8 26:31.7 8:30/M
29 NATALIE DANGELMAYR MUNSTER TX 678 12 233 26:34.1 27:07.7 8:33/M
30 BAILEY WORNHOR BELLS TX 586 14 235 26:43.9 27:12.9 8:35/M
31 EMILY SUMMERS BELLS 546 14 236 26:44.4 27:12.7 8:36/M
32 AMBER DODSON DENISON 133 14 239 26:50.5 26:52.8 8:38/M
33 CASSIDY ROCHA S&S 511 14 247 27:02.7 27:07.1 8:42/M
34 TRISTAN MANDUJANO DENISON 151 14 248 27:03.0 27:03.0 8:42/M
35 KAITLYN JONES DENISON TX 143 13 249 27:03.8 27:07.2 8:42/M
36 ABBY LUTTMER MUNSTER TX 691 14 252 27:18.3 27:40.3 8:47/M
37 MELISSA MARTINEZ DENISON 152 12 253 27:21.1 27:23.3 8:48/M
38 JENNA SICKING MUNSTER TX 699 12 255 27:22.3 27:40.6 8:48/M
39 ANDREA REYES DENISON 163 14 257 27:22.7 27:25.1 8:48/M
40 ALAINA KUBIS MUNSTER TX 687 12 261 27:30.4 28:04.9 8:51/M
41 BAILEY ANDERLE MUNSTER TX 672 12 262 27:31.6 28:05.3 8:51/M
42 SHELBY CHEATHAM DENISON 127 12 265 27:36.7 27:41.8 8:52/M
43 MCKENZIE FELLINGER POTTSBORO TX 210 13 279 27:51.5 28:07.3 8:57/M
44 EMMALIE STARR POTTSBORO 230 13 283 27:57.4 28:13.0 8:59/M
45 SELENA RODRIQUEZ DENISON TX 164 14 289 28:05.7 28:07.4 9:02/M
46 NAIDELYN MENDOZA SHERMAN 269 14 290 28:05.9 28:16.7 9:02/M
47 JESSICA LOMBARDOZZI CELINA 441 14 300 28:18.6 28:35.0 9:06/M
48 SAWYER KELLER CELINA 431 14 307 28:26.8 28:41.3 9:09/M
49 KELSIE SICKING MUNSTER TX 723 14 308 28:26.8 28:49.3 9:09/M
50 MEGAN ROHMER MUNSTER TX 697 13 310 28:31.3 28:49.7 9:10/M
51 D'NAI MASSEY DENISON 177 12 312 28:34.2 28:39.6 9:11/M
52 BREANA DODSON DENISON 134 12 314 28:42.4 28:44.2 9:14/M
53 JULIANNE NIKIRK SHERMAN 480 14 315 28:44.7 28:55.6 9:14/M
54 CASSEI HARDER POTTSBORO 214 12 319 28:49.2 29:07.0 9:16/M
55 MESA KUTZ SHERMAN 437 13 322 28:56.7 29:42.4 9:18/M
56 BREANNA RAITT DENISON 499 12 331 29:15.9 29:21.3 9:24/M
57 BAILEY KLEMENT MUNSTER TX 686 13 332 29:26.2 29:48.4 9:28/M
58 MADISON SCHRANK POTTSBORO 227 13 338 29:44.2 30:01.4 9:34/M
59 GRACE SPADER DENISON 165 13 345 30:12.7 30:17.4 9:43/M
60 SERENA CUELLER DENISON 129 12 346 30:12.9 30:18.1 9:43/M
61 MAKALYA MADDEN DENISON 176 13 347 30:13.3 30:18.0 9:43/M
62 BAILEY AYERS WHITESBORO 241 14 358 31:01.8 31:12.0 9:58/M
63 MARY KATE ADAMI 1254 12 364 31:11.4 31:24.1 10:02/M
64 ALYSON EDGETTE DENISON 135 12 366 31:21.1 31:27.0 10:05/M
65 ALAINA REITER MUNSTER TX 694 14 388 32:36.0 32:58.8 10:29/M
66 IRELAND STOCKTON 665 14 391 32:38.4 33:29.8 10:30/M
67 AMY LUTTMER MUNSTER TX 692 13 393 32:46.3 33:20.7 10:32/M
68 HAIDEN SHOOK MUNSTER TX 698 13 394 32:49.1 33:24.1 10:33/M
69 JESSICA COVARRUBIAS SHERMAN 258 14 433 35:22.4 35:34.1 11:22/M
70 JADYN BANKS SHERMAN 637 14 434 35:24.0 35:34.1 11:23/M
71 KENNEDY NEAL DENISON 477 12 441 35:54.2 36:00.1 11:33/M
72 HAYLEY LAITINEN POTTSBORO 220 12 467 37:53.9 38:11.6 12:11/M
73 REBECCA PETTY SHERMAN 274 14 469 37:58.3 38:08.6 12:12/M
74 CAITLYN CARR DENISON 124 12 470 37:58.8 38:04.9 12:12/M
75 TAURYN JACKSON SHERMAN 266 14 473 38:28.0 38:38.2 12:22/M
76 JESSICA PETERS SHERMAN 273 14 495 41:27.2 41:39.2 13:20/M
77 KIVA MAXWELL SHERMAN TX 642 12 499 42:14.2 43:04.9 13:35/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN DICK GORDONVILLE TX 246 14 11 18:56.3 18:57.2 6:05/M
2 TREVOR FRYAR POTTSBORO 211 13 24 19:45.3 19:48.6 6:21/M
3 AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN TX 660 13 32 20:40.3 20:46.7 6:39/M
4 NOAH PETERMAN DENISON TX 162 14 34 20:50.6 20:51.9 6:42/M
5 GAVIN O'BRIEN DENISON 157 14 38 21:06.8 21:08.2 6:47/M
6 HUMBERTO ORTIZ DENISON 159 14 42 21:20.0 21:21.5 6:52/M
7 GRAYSON LEINART VAN ALSTYNE 950 13 61 22:21.4 23:09.9 7:11/M
8 SPENCER STOVALL SHERMAN 544 14 65 22:24.6 22:31.2 7:12/M
9 BRYCE HERR MUNSTER TX 682 13 67 22:32.0 22:46.2 7:15/M
10 ANDREW STOFFELS MUNSTER TX 726 12 72 22:38.6 22:55.4 7:17/M
11 CARSON REIN POTTSBORO TX 222 13 80 22:52.6 22:56.1 7:21/M
12 MATTHEW ARBUCKLE DENISON TX 119 13 89 23:07.5 23:10.3 7:26/M
13 ANTHONY ASPELL DENISON TX 348 13 93 23:13.4 23:16.4 7:28/M
14 DYLAN BABBITT 1075 14 98 23:19.1 23:48.0 7:30/M
15 COLE POWLISON POTTSBORO TX 221 13 100 23:21.7 23:39.0 7:30/M
16 HUNTER BIGELOW DENISON TX 121 14 101 23:22.6 23:25.9 7:31/M
17 CADE ANDREWS POTTSBORO 201 13 107 23:28.6 23:45.3 7:33/M
18 KIMBALL DANIELS Van Alstyne TX 938 14 119 23:50.8 24:38.0 7:40/M
19 CLAYTON STEPHENS TOM BEAN TX 306 14 132 24:02.8 24:33.9 7:44/M
20 BRENNAN BINDER MUNSTER TX 673 13 133 24:02.9 24:18.8 7:44/M
21 CHRIS WELLS S&S 571 14 139 24:13.1 24:17.6 7:47/M
22 ZACH DURHAM POTTSBORO TX 208 13 143 24:15.4 24:33.0 7:48/M
23 MIKE MCCULLOUGH 951 13 148 24:19.7 25:08.0 7:49/M
24 JUSTEN NASURA MUNSTER TX 693 14 151 24:24.3 24:45.4 7:51/M
25 KAGEN DANGELMAYR MUNSTER TX 677 12 154 24:26.2 24:47.4 7:51/M
26 VADE CORDELL-SMITH POTTSBORO 206 13 162 24:51.4 25:08.8 7:59/M
27 STONE LAMAR MUNSTER TX 690 12 182 25:14.9 25:32.3 8:07/M
28 SETH FLUSCHE MUNSTER TX 679 12 184 25:15.6 25:32.1 8:07/M
29 BLAKE BROUSSARD VAN ALSTYNE 952 13 185 25:17.1 26:04.7 8:08/M
30 JOHNNY SYFERT POTTSBORO 231 14 195 25:32.8 25:51.3 8:13/M
31 THOMAS O'MALLEY DENISON 482 12 201 25:36.8 26:11.7 8:14/M
32 ALEX LEACH GUNTER TX 626 14 207 25:52.7 26:13.9 8:19/M
33 RHETT WEEMS CELINA 569 13 227 26:27.2 26:45.6 8:30/M
34 JOSH ALLBRITTON DENISON 172 13 260 27:30.3 27:33.0 8:51/M
35 HUNTER CATHEY POTTSBORO TX 204 13 286 28:00.8 28:18.8 9:00/M
36 TRISTEN VANSANT SHERMAN TX 652 13 294 28:09.9 28:40.4 9:03/M
37 JEREMY CUELLER DENISON 385 12 302 28:23.1 28:25.8 9:08/M
38 JARON CASE DENISON 175 14 303 28:24.7 28:34.1 9:08/M
39 CHRIS HALL DENISON 137 14 337 29:42.0 29:45.3 9:33/M
40 CARSON CHEANEY MUNSTER TX 675 12 392 32:45.7 33:21.3 10:32/M
41 COLE NELSON DENISON 156 14 422 34:29.6 34:40.6 11:05/M
42 BEN BOSWELL SHERMAN TX 666 12 485 40:01.2 40:14.7 12:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH CEBRUN VALLEY VIEW 242 16 41 21:19.4 21:24.3 6:51/M
2 CALLIE MEEK DENISON 178 16 52 21:57.4 21:59.8 7:03/M
3 HALEY LEMMING DENISON TX 146 16 53 21:57.5 21:59.5 7:03/M
4 CHELY JONES BELLS TX 430 16 56 22:04.2 22:15.5 7:06/M
5 MIKAEL ANN WORSHAM POTTSBORO TX 237 17 60 22:20.9 22:36.3 7:11/M
6 HANNAH VARNER POTTSBORO TX 233 16 62 22:22.0 22:36.4 7:12/M
7 LUIS BATIDA HOWE 350 16 68 22:34.5 22:39.7 7:15/M
8 BROOKE RANKIN S&S TX 500 15 69 22:35.4 22:39.5 7:16/M
9 PAIGE HERR MUNSTER TX 684 17 71 22:38.3 22:52.6 7:17/M
10 MADISON CLINTON SHERMAN TX 257 16 74 22:39.6 22:49.6 7:17/M
11 MICHELLE SICKING MUNSTER TX 724 17 77 22:43.8 22:58.3 7:18/M
12 MARIA RIVERA DENISON TX 506 18 78 22:44.0 22:54.8 7:19/M
13 SHELBIE SICKING MUNSTER TX 725 16 117 23:47.0 24:02.2 7:39/M
14 JORDAN SLAGLE POTTSBORO TX 229 16 125 23:56.2 24:10.8 7:42/M
15 TRISTAN NESHYBA Anna TX 882 16 129 23:59.5 24:05.5 7:43/M
16 JESSICA QUEEN HOWE 497 16 131 24:02.1 24:05.0 7:44/M
17 MORGAN SCRIBNER HOWE 529 17 141 24:13.9 24:16.6 7:47/M
18 TANNAH MEDRANO S&S 462 15 142 24:14.7 24:19.4 7:48/M
19 JESSIE BULLARD S&S 369 16 150 24:24.1 24:29.2 7:51/M
20 LAUREN ROHMER MUNSTER TX 696 17 155 24:30.7 24:44.8 7:53/M
21 PAULINA WELLS S&S 573 15 158 24:35.6 24:40.0 7:54/M
22 KENDALL NELMS HOWE TX 478 15 160 24:43.0 24:46.1 7:57/M
23 CALLIE WOOLSEY S&S TX 585 16 163 24:52.8 24:57.6 8:00/M
24 ASHTEN GRIDEN HOWE 411 16 176 25:11.2 25:13.8 8:06/M
25 CLARE MELDER CELINA 465 17 181 25:14.7 25:27.7 8:07/M
26 ABBY THOMPSON CELINA 553 16 189 25:23.1 25:36.0 8:10/M
27 CHRISTINE WOLF DENISON TX 171 15 190 25:26.0 25:28.9 8:11/M
28 KATELIN BRITTON TON BEAN TX 297 16 191 25:26.2 26:08.5 8:11/M
29 ERIKA RATH SHERMAN 275 16 192 25:29.3 25:39.1 8:12/M
30 MADDY SCHNEIDER POTTSBORO TX 226 17 209 25:54.7 26:11.6 8:20/M
31 GRACIE FERGUSON SHERMAN 262 15 213 26:02.2 26:13.2 8:22/M
32 GENSIS ECHEVARRIA SHERMAN 261 17 221 26:19.9 26:27.8 8:28/M
33 ELLEN PEDERSEN VAN ALSTYNE 953 16 222 26:23.5 26:29.5 8:29/M
34 MAEGAN THURSTON HOWE TX 554 17 223 26:24.8 26:33.3 8:29/M
35 NATALIE GANN BELLS TX 404 16 242 26:54.6 27:23.9 8:39/M
36 KATIE MATERNOWSKI CELINA 450 16 256 27:22.4 27:38.6 8:48/M
37 BLANCA OROZCO SHERMAN 484 16 258 27:27.4 27:35.3 8:50/M
38 KATHLEEN GROVE-UNDERWOOD CELINA 413 16 268 27:38.6 27:54.1 8:53/M
39 MAGGIE DUNLAP SHERMAN 260 15 278 27:49.4 27:59.5 8:57/M
40 BRANDI HENDERSON WHITESBORO TX 667 19 280 27:51.7 28:15.4 8:57/M
41 TAYLOR HART DENISON TX 113 16 282 27:55.7 28:25.6 8:59/M
42 CHARIS ROYAL CELINA 520 17 284 27:57.9 28:13.9 8:59/M
43 LESLIE RODRIQUEZ HOWE TX 516 15 285 27:59.1 28:07.8 9:00/M
44 ELAINE PEDERSEN VAN ALSTYNE 954 16 291 28:07.7 28:14.2 9:02/M
45 MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX 651 15 296 28:13.1 28:51.8 9:04/M
46 BROOKE HERNANDEZ DENISON TX 141 17 297 28:13.7 28:17.7 9:04/M
47 CALLIE WELLS CELINA 572 16 304 28:25.2 28:40.9 9:08/M
48 MARIA SANTANA CELINA 525 16 306 28:26.1 28:42.0 9:09/M
49 JESSICA BOREN WHITESBORO 361 18 309 28:30.5 29:08.6 9:10/M
50 HANNAH WALKER SHERMAN 568 15 313 28:35.4 28:46.6 9:11/M
51 ERIN GELLER CELINA 406 16 320 28:52.2 29:06.4 9:17/M
52 HAYLI HOUGH GORDONVILLE 250 17 324 28:59.2 29:09.2 9:19/M
53 NATALIE ROBERTSON S&S TX 510 16 330 29:14.9 29:21.5 9:24/M
54 SA'LIESHA HUNTER SHERMAN 265 16 334 29:38.4 29:50.8 9:32/M
55 BRELYN KEYS SHERMAN 267 16 335 29:38.8 29:50.5 9:32/M
56 KRISTEN ROSS HOWE TX 519 17 336 29:40.8 29:48.5 9:32/M
57 SARAH ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 346 17 341 29:51.1 30:00.4 9:36/M
58 TESS HOUGH GORDONVILLE 249 19 357 31:00.8 31:11.8 9:58/M
59 ASHLEY CROCKETT SHERMAN 259 17 371 31:43.3 31:55.9 10:12/M
60 AMANDA CLARK SHERMAN TX 381 19 376 31:55.5 32:11.3 10:16/M
61 DANIELLE REAVES TOM BEAN 302 17 381 32:14.7 32:59.9 10:22/M
62 SARAH HENDERSON TOM BEAN 300 16 385 32:23.0 33:05.9 10:25/M
63 JASMINE PETERS SHERMAN 272 16 396 32:56.8 33:04.9 10:35/M
64 BRITTANY ROTEN TOM BEAN 304 15 409 33:51.6 34:37.0 10:53/M
65 NICOLE PELT SHERMAN 490 17 413 34:01.5 34:05.8 10:56/M
66 DIANA LOPEZ HOWE TX 442 17 414 34:02.7 34:07.2 10:57/M
67 LINDSAY BEJCEK CELINA 354 16 427 35:00.3 35:17.2 11:15/M
68 REBECCA PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 635 15 439 35:46.4 35:57.4 11:30/M
69 LEXIA BULLARD SHERMAN 254 15 458 37:25.5 37:38.9 12:02/M
70 EMILY KIRKPATRICK SHERMAN 433 15 459 37:26.1 37:39.1 12:02/M
71 REONA LAWRENCE SHERMAN 438 16 462 37:34.0 37:42.9 12:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NOLAN BEILSTEIN S&S TX 353 17 2 17:06.5 17:07.4 5:30/M
2 SAM DICK GORDONVILLE TX 245 16 3 17:53.9 17:53.9 5:45/M
3 LANCE HEFNER DENISON TX 140 16 4 18:06.0 18:06.5 5:49/M
4 TRAE SHEARER BELLS TX 534 16 5 18:08.1 18:08.1 5:50/M
5 OCTAVIOUS MCKINNEY DENISON TX 458 17 8 18:27.8 18:28.1 5:56/M
6 ANTHONY WHITEN SHERMAN 576 16 9 18:52.1 18:52.4 6:04/M
7 CALEB WIDEMAN POTTSBORO TX 234 15 10 18:54.1 19:14.6 6:05/M
8 EDWIN MORGAN SHERMAN 271 18 13 19:09.7 19:17.1 6:09/M
9 MICHAEL MORAN DENISON TX 154 16 16 19:27.1 19:28.6 6:15/M
10 TREY COLEY DENISON 128 15 17 19:27.7 19:28.6 6:15/M
11 PRESTON HAMMOND POTTSBORO TX 213 15 18 19:28.6 19:48.2 6:16/M
12 COULTYN BOATNER DENISON TX 173 17 19 19:34.2 19:35.0 6:17/M
13 COOPER QUEEN HOWE TX 496 18 21 19:36.7 19:38.2 6:18/M
14 NICK AKARD DENISON 118 17 22 19:38.0 19:38.9 6:19/M
15 BLAKE STUCKEY HOWE 545 17 23 19:43.4 19:44.6 6:20/M
16 WADE STANLEY BELLS 542 16 25 19:51.2 19:56.9 6:23/M
17 NICKY ATKINS POTTSBORO TX 202 16 26 19:56.0 20:15.0 6:25/M
18 CHANCE SPEIGEL DENISON 166 16 27 20:09.5 20:10.6 6:29/M
19 ORLANDO MACEDO DENISON 148 16 28 20:17.9 20:19.3 6:31/M
20 CONNOR RIGG POTTSBORO TX 223 18 29 20:22.1 20:42.8 6:33/M
21 RYAN JOHNSON POTTSBORO 219 16 30 20:28.7 20:46.7 6:35/M
22 COAL CASTILLO SHERMAN TX 256 17 31 20:39.9 20:46.7 6:38/M
23 KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX 1043 15 33 20:50.2 21:01.0 6:42/M
24 PRESTON COOK POTTSBORO TX 205 17 35 21:00.5 21:18.2 6:45/M
25 JAKE DELMONT DENISON TX 130 16 36 21:02.9 21:03.9 6:46/M
26 JAKE CANTRELL POTTSBORO 203 17 37 21:04.3 21:22.9 6:46/M
27 JALEB CASE DENISON TX 125 17 40 21:12.2 21:19.7 6:49/M
28 ZACH HEAD SHERMAN 263 17 45 21:40.2 21:48.2 6:58/M
29 KYLE DURHAM BELLS 394 16 47 21:43.9 22:13.5 6:59/M
30 TYLER WOOD S&S TX 584 15 48 21:44.5 21:57.3 6:59/M
31 ISAIAH URQUIZO POTTSBORO TX 232 15 50 21:54.0 22:14.2 7:03/M
32 DYLAN GANN S&S TX 403 17 51 21:55.0 21:58.7 7:03/M
33 JAMES RICE HOWE 502 17 54 22:00.0 22:02.3 7:04/M
34 JASON RODRIQUEZ HOWE TX 513 17 55 22:01.1 22:05.1 7:05/M
35 DANEIL AGUILAR SHERMAN 343 18 58 22:10.5 22:17.9 7:08/M
36 LOGAN TONGATE BELLS 555 17 59 22:18.5 22:48.5 7:10/M
37 LUIS LEDEZMA SHERMAN TX 268 17 64 22:24.6 22:31.8 7:12/M
38 JOHN ROBERTS 1260 19 66 22:25.4 22:46.1 7:12/M
39 THOMAS SLAUGHTER BELLS 536 16 70 22:37.3 23:08.3 7:16/M
40 MANNY MANDUJANO DENISON TX 150 17 73 22:38.8 22:39.3 7:17/M
41 TERRY SMITH 959 16 79 22:48.2 23:04.8 7:20/M
42 KOLTON FOSTER BELLS 398 16 83 23:02.6 23:08.7 7:24/M
43 BRADEN FELLINGER POTTSBORO TX 209 17 94 23:14.1 23:33.0 7:28/M
44 CHRISTIAN REYNOLDS TOM BEAN TX 303 15 99 23:20.5 23:51.9 7:30/M
45 ROBERTO MULLINS SHERMAN 476 15 106 23:27.3 23:36.7 7:32/M
46 DEVAN WESTMORELAND CELINA 574 16 113 23:41.4 23:58.0 7:37/M
47 SEBASTIAN SATERFIELD HOWE 526 18 118 23:50.7 24:00.1 7:40/M
48 THOMAS HILL POTTSBORO 217 17 121 23:52.1 24:13.1 7:40/M
49 LANDON STEVENS DENISON TX 1024 15 123 23:54.0 23:55.4 7:41/M
50 DANIEL HUFFMAN WHITESBORO 251 18 134 24:03.1 24:09.5 7:44/M
51 DANIEL PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 636 16 138 24:11.7 24:51.9 7:47/M
52 ROBERTO VELASQUEZ SHERMAN 278 16 146 24:15.6 24:15.6 7:48/M
53 JONATHAN CASTRO DENISON 126 16 147 24:19.7 24:22.3 7:49/M
54 CLAY LEWIS HOWE TX 439 16 152 24:25.1 24:30.6 7:51/M
55 PATRICK HUGHES DENISON 142 15 153 24:25.5 24:28.1 7:51/M
56 LUKE HANCOCK CELINA 418 15 156 24:32.1 24:49.5 7:53/M
57 ANTHONY PARKER DENISON 161 15 164 24:53.8 24:57.0 8:00/M
58 COREY BONNEMA 957 17 188 25:19.9 25:25.9 8:08/M
59 MASON YEARY S&S TX 588 15 205 25:45.3 25:58.5 8:17/M
60 TIMMY MCCLOUD CELINA 453 15 228 26:28.1 26:45.9 8:31/M
61 GARY PERDUE TOM BEAN 301 15 230 26:31.7 27:02.2 8:32/M
62 BILLY ROBERTS HOWE 507 17 237 26:45.0 26:54.1 8:36/M
63 TORY MINOR 661 19 321 28:56.3 29:25.0 9:18/M
64 ERIK TORRES CELINA 557 15 349 30:26.8 30:43.4 9:47/M
65 CAVIN BELOWS HOWE 355 17 412 33:59.0 34:04.3 10:56/M
66 FORREST HARRIS CELINA 420 16 428 35:00.7 35:17.5 11:15/M
67 KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX 730 15 510 48:05.8 48:27.4 15:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATSY CROWELL SHERMAN TX 973 23 86 23:06.5 23:14.4 7:26/M
2 ALI RYAN MCKINNEY 522 22 105 23:23.4 23:47.8 7:31/M
3 ROBYN GORTON 664 22 368 31:32.1 32:13.2 10:08/M
4 CAITLIN HALL PROSPER 416 24 380 32:07.0 32:26.2 10:20/M
5 BROOKE PIERSON DENISON 494 22 399 33:06.0 33:43.1 10:39/M
6 KATIE DAVIS DURANT OK 327 24 437 35:38.4 35:55.9 11:27/M
7 CANDACE FULENCHEK DENISON TX 627 24 525 56:40.5 57:29.9 18:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN HALL PROSPER 415 23 88 23:07.5 23:22.5 7:26/M
2 MATT ROGERS SHERMAN 517 24 102 23:22.6 23:47.8 7:31/M
3 JEREMY EACKLES SHERMAN TX 189 21 116 23:44.1 24:12.4 7:38/M
4 TRAVIS FLANAGAN WHITESBORO 247 21 175 25:08.8 25:19.4 8:05/M
5 DON JACKSON WHITESBORO TX 668 20 272 27:44.9 28:08.2 8:55/M
6 CHRISTOPHER GARZA SHERMAN 405 21 363 31:10.8 31:26.1 10:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEIRA DAHLE KRUM 390 28 103 23:23.1 23:41.9 7:31/M
2 JACKIE PRIESTLEY SHERMAN 495 27 120 23:51.5 24:00.4 7:40/M
3 JODI KICK-PORTER SHERMAN 432 26 161 24:46.7 25:17.8 7:58/M
4 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 333 25 170 25:02.0 25:11.8 8:03/M
5 BETH ROBSON SHERMAN TX 290 27 217 26:12.8 26:36.3 8:25/M
6 NATALIE WILLIAMS SHERMAN 102 27 241 26:51.9 27:14.3 8:38/M
7 REBECCA NASH SHERMAN TX 288 26 329 29:13.3 29:38.7 9:24/M
8 AMY ELLIS-HAYES HEWITT 181 28 340 29:50.4 30:37.7 9:36/M
9 KRISTI LEON MCKINNEY TX 106 29 343 30:09.3 31:09.8 9:42/M
10 DANIELLE MARTIN SHERMAN TX 448 28 384 32:21.6 32:58.7 10:24/M
11 PAM WHITAKER BLOSSOM 575 26 401 33:08.4 33:41.8 10:39/M
12 JENNIFER PHILLIPS DURANT 493 26 405 33:10.8 33:47.5 10:40/M
13 STEPHANIE MCNUTT SHERMAN 193 27 408 33:24.9 34:02.4 10:44/M
14 BRITTNEY KEEL SHERMAN TX 283 25 448 36:20.2 37:04.3 11:41/M
15 NICOLE LINSCOMB LITTLE ELM 319 26 454 36:58.1 37:35.8 11:53/M
16 ASHLEY DOSHIER BENNINGTON OK 392 26 468 37:56.1 38:41.5 12:12/M
17 NICOLE GILLIAM SHERMAN 190 29 474 38:36.7 39:17.9 12:25/M
18 KIM BLAKEY BELLS 184 29 475 38:37.7 39:17.8 12:25/M
19 KRYSTAL HENSLEY SHERMAN 329 28 476 38:52.3 39:40.8 12:30/M
20 HILLIARY TUTTLE GREENVILLE 559 26 481 39:51.8 40:27.7 12:49/M
21 JENNIFER CHALKER GUNTER TX 198 29 508 46:42.4 47:04.8 15:01/M
22 MALLORY ADAY DENISON TX 342 26 514 48:54.1 49:35.1 15:43/M
23 ERIN CARELOCK SHERMAN 314 29 518 50:19.9 50:55.8 16:11/M
24 ASHLEY SMITH SHERMAN 540 27 534 1:04:15.4 1:05:20.1 20:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDWARD LEON MCKINNEY TX 105 29 6 18:15.5 18:16.5 5:52/M
2 PRESTON SPINDLE HOUSTON TX 714 25 12 19:05.8 19:06.9 6:08/M
3 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA WYLIE TX 722 25 43 21:24.7 21:25.7 6:53/M
4 YVONE JOHNSON 1258 26 273 27:45.2 28:08.8 8:55/M
5 KENNETH CONE DURANT 186 25 447 36:19.3 37:04.4 11:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX 653 33 76 22:42.6 23:00.2 7:18/M
2 SHEILA BONNER SHERMAN TX 360 32 183 25:15.0 25:22.5 8:07/M
3 KRYSTLE CUNNINGHAM SHERMAN 388 31 263 27:32.3 27:45.7 8:51/M
4 LISA FIELDER 1243 33 292 28:09.1 28:38.0 9:03/M
5 SAMANTHA MINOR 662 34 293 28:09.9 28:38.3 9:03/M
6 MISTY PAGE SHERMAN 488 33 326 29:11.8 29:42.3 9:23/M
7 KELLI RIEMER IVANHOE 503 31 339 29:46.0 30:12.5 9:34/M
8 DEAUN HANDLANG HOWE TX 719 31 356 30:56.4 31:35.4 9:57/M
9 CHARITY RILEY SHERMAN TX 110 33 365 31:17.9 31:43.7 10:04/M
10 JENNIFER MOORE 744 34 375 31:55.2 32:41.8 10:16/M
11 KIM ADAMS ANNA 340 33 378 32:00.1 32:32.2 10:17/M
12 BRANDI ALLRED PARIS TX 345 30 403 33:10.6 33:47.0 10:40/M
13 SHERIDAN KROV SHERMAN TX 435 32 442 35:57.7 36:40.6 11:34/M
14 KAREN REDDELL MELISSA 320 30 443 36:09.6 36:47.2 11:37/M
15 GERI SMITH SHERMAN TX 539 31 450 36:21.5 37:00.8 11:41/M
16 CHRIS HAMILTON CELINA 116 33 457 37:11.3 38:03.1 11:57/M
17 SHANNON GRADY 740 34 486 40:01.4 40:15.5 12:52/M
18 CATHERINE ESQUIVEL SHERMAN 115 34 494 41:23.9 42:17.0 13:18/M
19 SONIA FERNANDEZ SHERMAN 328 33 509 47:01.1 47:50.7 15:07/M
20 EMILY LIMBACHER DENISON 284 31 521 52:53.0 53:58.0 17:00/M
21 TANYA BLACK SHERMAN 357 33 532 1:03:11.0 1:03:46.0 20:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IVAN BALLI DALLAS TX 710 32 20 19:36.1 19:41.0 6:18/M
2 JOSE LARA SHERMAN TX 648 31 110 23:33.5 23:47.5 7:34/M
3 JARED BOWEN SHERMAN 185 32 111 23:38.7 24:21.7 7:36/M
4 MATT KROV SHERMAN TX 434 33 112 23:40.3 24:01.9 7:37/M
5 KANE SWEET 971 32 159 24:40.2 25:03.8 7:56/M
6 BRANDON JARVIS 663 32 210 25:56.2 26:20.6 8:20/M
7 MICHAEL OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX 733 30 229 26:29.3 26:54.0 8:31/M
8 NICHOLAS LINSCOMB LITTLE ELM 318 31 234 26:43.7 27:19.3 8:35/M
9 MATT HANLEY DENISON 191 33 277 27:48.7 28:25.2 8:56/M
10 MATT GRIFFIN SHERMAN TX 412 31 305 28:25.7 29:01.5 9:08/M
11 EDWARD SANDOVAL SHERMAN TX 716 30 361 31:09.7 31:20.8 10:01/M
12 NICK SANDERS SHERMAN 337 34 410 33:56.9 34:47.5 10:55/M
13 JASON MATHERLY DENISON 451 34 418 34:13.9 34:59.7 11:00/M
14 RYAN DAHLE SHERMAN TX 654 31 444 36:13.6 36:36.5 11:39/M
15 HEIDI RODRIGUEZ 968 31 527 56:55.2 57:03.8 18:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY JACKMAN SHERMAN TX 1249 35 90 23:10.0 23:29.1 7:27/M
2 MELINDA PEACOCK SHERMAN TX 638 37 109 23:30.4 23:37.5 7:33/M
3 MELISSA RICHRSON SHERMAN 109 38 167 24:56.3 25:03.0 8:01/M
4 LAURIE NIX SHERMAN 481 35 171 25:06.4 25:14.4 8:04/M
5 JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX 524 37 179 25:13.3 25:21.5 8:06/M
6 HEIDI YODER SHERMAN 292 39 231 26:32.1 26:54.7 8:32/M
7 BECKY WALTON GUNTER TX 671 38 246 27:00.4 27:27.7 8:41/M
8 RACHEL MITCHELL SHERMAN 471 38 250 27:08.6 27:19.8 8:43/M
9 MARNE BRAND SHERMAN TX 103 37 259 27:29.6 28:00.9 8:50/M
10 MINDI BAKER IVANHOE TX 349 35 264 27:33.4 28:00.4 8:52/M
11 SARA RUTHERFORD POTTSBORO TX 969 39 269 27:39.2 28:07.9 8:53/M
12 GAYLE BIGELOW DENISON 122 39 270 27:42.5 27:46.5 8:54/M
13 LAURA SMITH BELLS TX 538 39 271 27:43.1 28:08.9 8:55/M
14 BETH HANLEY DENISON TX 192 35 276 27:47.6 28:24.4 8:56/M
15 STACY VANCE TELEPHONE TX 564 39 287 28:00.8 28:23.3 9:00/M
16 JAYME MEEK RAVENNA 464 36 288 28:01.8 28:27.9 9:01/M
17 DANIELLE ROBERTS DENISON TX 509 36 316 28:45.3 29:24.8 9:15/M
18 CHRISTY PAYNE DENISON 315 39 327 29:11.9 29:51.1 9:23/M
19 SUZANNE CUNNINGHAM WHITESBORO TX 387 36 348 30:23.5 31:02.4 9:46/M
20 TIEL MITRO FRISCO 472 36 351 30:30.0 30:58.5 9:48/M
21 KELLLY PALMORE SHERMAN 107 35 353 30:46.7 31:11.9 9:54/M
22 RANDI TANGLEN SHERMAN 547 36 355 30:56.2 31:30.3 9:57/M
23 MEGHAN ROLLER SHERMAN TX 669 39 360 31:07.1 31:36.3 10:00/M
24 BROOKE ROBERTS CELINA 508 36 362 31:10.2 31:37.0 10:01/M
25 SUNNY MACKEY DENISON TX 444 35 431 35:13.7 35:39.1 11:19/M
26 LAURA DOMINICK SHERMAN TX 641 36 446 36:16.6 36:59.4 11:40/M
27 ANGIE MARSHALL SHERMAN TX 446 37 451 36:34.9 37:11.7 11:45/M
28 GINA RODGERS SHERMAN TX 336 39 456 37:04.5 37:54.4 11:55/M
29 AMY BRUNO SHERMAN 316 35 477 38:58.2 39:38.3 12:32/M
30 MANDY PALMER SHERMAN 334 36 504 45:12.2 46:02.5 14:32/M
31 GUINNEVERE SIMONS DENSION TX 631 37 523 55:02.4 55:52.6 17:42/M
32 ABI WILSON DENISON TX 736 37 528 57:39.3 57:52.0 18:32/M
33 STEPHANIE BANKSTON DENISON TX 629 37 530 58:24.3 58:52.2 18:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANE MARTIN SHERMAN TX 748 35 44 21:27.9 21:31.4 6:54/M
2 MATT JACKMAN SHERMAN TX 1253 37 85 23:04.9 23:24.8 7:25/M
3 NICK MACKEY DENISON 443 37 87 23:06.8 23:31.4 7:26/M
4 DYLAN SCHAFER GUNTER TX 644 35 96 23:16.1 23:43.3 7:29/M
5 KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX 579 38 137 24:08.8 24:31.6 7:46/M
6 CASEY PEACOCK SHERMAN TX 639 37 144 24:15.5 24:22.2 7:48/M
7 TRENT WYRICK SHERMAN TX 117 37 157 24:32.9 24:56.9 7:53/M
8 RICHARD CHILDERS SAVOY TX 703 36 173 25:07.9 25:40.4 8:05/M
9 RAFAEL SUAREZ 966 35 194 25:30.3 25:38.4 8:12/M
10 LAYNE PETHICK MCKINNEY 491 39 197 25:33.6 25:53.8 8:13/M
11 JASON GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX 408 39 199 25:34.3 26:08.7 8:13/M
12 JOHN ESQUIVEL SHERMAN 114 37 311 28:32.5 29:23.1 9:10/M
13 JASON ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 625 38 328 29:12.4 29:31.6 9:23/M
14 HEATHER BOYKIN SHERMAN 362 37 438 35:41.4 36:19.8 11:28/M
15 CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL SHERMAN TX 643 39 497 42:10.0 43:01.3 13:34/M
16 DERRICK CARELOCK SHERMAN 313 35 500 42:21.0 42:54.1 13:37/M
17 TED BRINKLEY DALLAS 365 39 511 48:30.2 49:03.1 15:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELODY ROHMER MUENSTER TX 518 42 186 25:18.3 25:48.3 8:08/M
2 LORI TUCK WHITESBORO TX 558 40 198 25:34.2 25:54.0 8:13/M
3 MICHELLE HOUGH GORDONVILLE 248 42 240 26:50.9 27:10.3 8:38/M
4 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 363 44 266 27:37.2 28:03.2 8:53/M
5 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX 463 42 318 28:46.8 29:11.6 9:15/M
6 ANGIE TOL DENISON 339 43 354 30:46.8 31:35.5 9:54/M
7 DARLENE GODFREDSEN SHERMAN 409 42 367 31:22.8 31:56.6 10:05/M
8 KRISTINA THORPE SHERMAN 111 42 372 31:47.6 33:02.9 10:13/M
9 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 535 41 373 31:50.6 32:14.6 10:14/M
10 JANA HOWARD WHITESBORO 322 41 374 31:52.3 32:39.4 10:15/M
11 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 386 43 377 31:58.8 32:23.1 10:17/M
12 JULIE MICHAELIS SHERMAN 469 40 389 32:36.8 33:22.6 10:29/M
13 AMYE DERIX SHERMAN TX 732 43 397 32:58.7 33:24.9 10:36/M
14 TORI PARK POTTSBORO TX 972 41 400 33:06.9 33:43.1 10:39/M
15 NELE ROGERS POTTSBORO TX 291 40 404 33:10.7 33:48.1 10:40/M
16 KATHRYN MCCULLOUGH VAN ALSTYNE 457 41 420 34:22.7 34:54.0 11:03/M
17 TRISA DYER POTTSBORO 200 44 435 35:32.7 36:15.5 11:26/M
18 MARY JO STOCKTON 739 41 440 35:47.1 36:39.0 11:30/M
19 KRISTA FOSTER BELLS TX 399 42 453 36:57.1 37:43.9 11:53/M
20 SHANNON KUTZ SHERMAN 436 42 490 40:18.7 41:05.3 12:57/M
21 NANCY BRINKLEY DALLAS 366 41 513 48:31.5 49:03.1 15:36/M
22 MELISSA PURIFOY SHERMAN TX 194 43 519 50:51.3 51:32.7 16:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 530 43 63 22:23.3 22:38.4 7:12/M
2 CHRISTIAN FULKERSON SHERMAN TX 633 40 75 22:39.6 22:43.2 7:17/M
3 BYRON SMITH HUGO OK 721 43 114 23:42.4 23:47.9 7:37/M
4 SCOTTY VOIGHT DENISON TX 170 43 136 24:07.9 24:14.2 7:45/M
5 BRIAN ASPELL DENISON TX 718 41 232 26:33.4 26:43.8 8:32/M
6 CRAIG VANCE TELEPHONE TX 563 41 275 27:47.5 28:17.8 8:56/M
7 DARRELL RICHERSON SHERMAN TX 108 42 323 28:58.8 30:07.0 9:19/M
8 DEREK DAMON SHERMAN TX 646 41 333 29:34.9 30:31.1 9:30/M
9 DONNIE WALTON GUNTER TX 670 41 359 31:07.1 31:36.5 10:00/M
10 ADAM MICHAELIS SHERMAN 468 40 386 32:24.7 33:10.7 10:25/M
11 MIKE ROGERS POTTSBORO TX 659 44 398 32:59.8 33:38.2 10:36/M
12 ERNEST LAMONDUE 960 44 484 39:58.4 40:39.1 12:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX 367 45 127 23:57.8 24:25.4 7:42/M
2 GRETCHEN HUFFMAN SHERMAN 104 45 200 25:35.2 25:42.3 8:14/M
3 LINDA MCMICHAEL SHERMAN 459 45 238 26:46.4 27:08.2 8:36/M
4 GRISELDA MERRELL SHERMAN TX 467 48 274 27:46.1 28:18.0 8:56/M
5 ZEARLENE ROBERTS SHERMAN TX 1259 47 295 28:10.7 28:30.0 9:03/M
6 RAMONA THIEL CELINA 551 49 325 29:04.9 29:17.2 9:21/M
7 LEDA ROELKE SHERMAN 195 48 344 30:10.0 30:45.5 9:42/M
8 ANNETTE HELMCAMP CARROLLTON TX 426 45 350 30:28.1 31:02.3 9:48/M
9 WANDA OWEN SHERMAN 487 48 382 32:15.5 32:32.7 10:22/M
10 LISA RIVERA SHERMAN TX 505 47 387 32:27.3 32:59.5 10:26/M
11 JENNY REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 501 47 411 33:57.0 34:43.5 10:55/M
12 KATHY SEDLACEK DENISON TX 532 49 416 34:08.5 34:45.6 10:59/M
13 SHERIDAN QUINLAN SHERMAN 498 47 432 35:15.6 35:30.8 11:20/M
14 GENA ALLEN 962 46 436 35:33.0 36:15.5 11:26/M
15 DIANA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX 640 45 471 38:05.0 38:51.1 12:15/M
16 ROBIN PETTY DENISON TX 335 48 478 38:59.8 39:45.3 12:32/M
17 CARLA MCDANIEL SHERMAN TX 622 45 502 43:42.3 44:27.2 14:03/M
18 LEIGH ANN STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 621 48 503 43:43.3 44:27.3 14:03/M
19 LISA MELVIN DENISON 466 47 535 1:04:15.9 1:05:20.1 20:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT OWEN SHERMAN TX 486 48 82 22:58.7 23:12.4 7:23/M
2 STEVE AYERS WHITESBORO 240 45 108 23:29.3 23:35.5 7:33/M
3 RODNEY BEEN DENISON 120 45 130 24:01.1 24:10.2 7:43/M
4 RODNEY CHAPMAN DENISON 377 48 172 25:07.3 25:26.3 8:05/M
5 JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX 634 49 224 26:25.7 26:34.4 8:30/M
6 RICARDO CANTU SHERMAN 373 46 243 26:57.4 27:21.0 8:40/M
7 SCOTT CONNELL WOODWAY 382 48 352 30:30.6 30:54.1 9:48/M
8 PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX 393 48 369 31:36.4 32:02.8 10:10/M
9 CARL DANIEL WOLFINGTON SHERMAN 583 47 501 42:35.5 42:55.7 13:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA RYAN MCKINNEY 521 54 202 25:39.1 26:00.6 8:15/M
2 LORETTA FRANCIS CELINA 402 50 204 25:43.9 25:56.0 8:16/M
3 PEGGY ALLEN LITTLE ELM 344 51 298 28:17.1 28:37.0 9:06/M
4 RUTH ANN MOORE 958 52 370 31:42.6 32:15.8 10:12/M
5 LESLIE TAYLOR VAN ALSTYNE 550 52 383 32:18.0 33:05.2 10:23/M
6 DANITA HARSTON SHERMAN TX 974 54 390 32:38.0 33:10.8 10:30/M
7 PAULA JONSE SHERMAN 751 51 430 35:03.8 35:39.0 11:16/M
8 AVA MARTINEZ RAVENNA 449 54 452 36:54.1 37:48.8 11:52/M
9 BARBARA ANN CHOATE SHERMAN 378 52 480 39:35.5 39:53.8 12:44/M
10 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 332 53 489 40:11.2 40:59.3 12:55/M
11 SANDRA CARTER SHERMAN TX 375 50 492 40:53.5 41:41.5 13:09/M
12 ANDREA BRANDHORST VAN ALSTYNE TX 717 50 493 40:53.7 41:41.6 13:09/M
13 SANDY MULLENS POTTSBORO 331 53 505 45:18.2 46:04.5 14:34/M
14 JAN FULENCHEK DENISON TX 628 53 526 56:41.6 57:31.0 18:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TED HEERS GAINESVILLE TX 752 54 15 19:24.9 19:25.8 6:14/M
2 KEN FRANCIS SHERMAN 401 53 84 23:04.8 23:13.1 7:25/M
3 MARK BUCKNER 970 51 92 23:12.7 26:44.7 7:28/M
4 JOHN MCCOUL DENISON TX 454 52 95 23:14.3 23:18.1 7:28/M
5 LESLIE EACKLES SHERMAN TX 188 52 166 24:55.1 25:38.4 8:01/M
6 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 720 54 245 27:00.0 27:01.9 8:41/M
7 STEVE JONSE SHERMAN TX 750 52 281 27:53.4 28:28.3 8:58/M
8 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 419 52 299 28:17.3 28:56.9 9:06/M
9 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 731 52 379 32:01.2 32:28.2 10:18/M
10 JERRY TAYLOR VAN ALSTYNE 548 52 402 33:09.2 34:14.0 10:40/M
11 RANDALL SEDLACEK DENISON 531 53 417 34:08.8 34:45.7 10:59/M
12 JEFF CARTER HOWE TX 658 54 455 37:00.1 38:03.2 11:54/M
13 DAVID WOLFINGTON LITTLE ELM 582 51 482 39:53.0 40:13.4 12:49/M
14 PHILLIP FARRIS SHERMAN TX 711 52 524 55:26.0 55:42.6 17:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX 578 58 406 33:12.4 33:44.7 10:41/M
2 KADY YATES DENISON 587 59 421 34:29.1 34:59.1 11:05/M
3 CARLA BUCHER DENISON 368 55 449 36:21.2 37:08.8 11:41/M
4 CORINNE HALE 742 55 463 37:35.1 38:33.7 12:05/M
5 DONNA SMITH BRAZORIA TX 735 55 533 1:04:12.6 1:05:17.3 20:39/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM THOMAS SHERMAN TX 168 56 244 26:57.7 27:22.7 8:40/M
2 JOHN ASHBY MEAD OK 712 57 460 37:30.9 38:18.3 12:03/M
3 JERRY CHRISTOPHER BONHAM 379 59 506 46:16.6 46:50.6 14:53/M
4 RICK DAVILA MCKINNEY 187 56 522 53:02.8 53:44.7 17:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX 483 62 212 26:01.6 26:11.8 8:22/M
2 NORMA RISINGER SHERMAN TX 504 63 395 32:53.2 33:36.2 10:34/M
3 KAREN GERLEMAN TOM BEAN 407 62 415 34:07.8 34:29.5 10:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL CROSS SHERMAN TX 384 63 251 27:15.5 27:24.5 8:46/M
2 DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX 371 63 464 37:37.1 37:53.4 12:06/M
3 MARTINA URANGA SHERMAN 562 62 531 1:02:49.6 1:03:47.8 20:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARON ANDERSON DENISON TX 325 65 429 35:01.1 35:25.6 11:16/M
2 MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX 372 68 465 37:38.2 37:53.5 12:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUI EMERSON SHERMAN TX 395 65 461 37:32.8 38:01.1 12:04/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LATRELLE THOMPSON FRISCO 552 72 208 25:53.0 26:03.8 8:19/M
2 HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX 527 78 498 42:10.8 42:36.8 13:34/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAGAN MANNING DENISON TX 445 71 301 28:22.4 28:43.2 9:07/M
2 ALVIN HAMM SHERMAN 417 74 512 48:31.1 49:03.8 15:36/M