SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE ROBSON SHERMAN TX 289 27 M 1 Top Fin 37:13.9 37:15.6 6:00/M
2 BOB SMEBY PLANO TX 612 55 M 1 Top Fin 37:34.7 37:35.7 6:03/M
3 MATT BOYKIN SHERMAN TX 593 37 M 1 35-39 38:06.2 38:06.8 6:08/M
4 FERNANDO GARCIA WYLIE TX 749 35 M 2 35-39 38:46.1 38:47.9 6:15/M
5 TODD JONES AUSTIN 601 35 M 3 35-39 39:08.8 39:08.8 6:18/M
6 MICHAEL UNDERWOOD 1054 28 M 1 25-29 39:51.2 39:53.1 6:25/M
7 DARREN POORT SHERMAN 608 37 M 4 35-39 40:08.0 40:11.0 6:28/M
8 IVAN CASTULO MESQUITE TX 713 54 M 1 Top Fin 41:19.7 41:21.5 6:39/M
9 CHARLES NASH SHERMAN TX 296 28 M 2 25-29 41:55.1 41:58.9 6:45/M
10 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 597 24 M 1 20-24 43:45.3 43:45.3 7:03/M
11 JOHN ROBERTSON HOWE 609 33 M 1 30-34 43:46.0 43:59.1 7:03/M
12 MIKE ADAIR POTTSBORO 294 56 M 1 55-59 43:48.4 43:52.4 7:03/M
13 TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX 596 43 M 1 40-44 44:17.4 44:18.8 7:08/M
14 CHRIS LOPEZ 1015 37 M 5 35-39 45:13.4 45:17.9 7:17/M
15 TOM CARVER DENISON 295 36 M 6 35-39 45:53.7 46:03.1 7:23/M
16 JIMMY ECSTON 708 47 M 1 45-49 46:44.2 46:48.5 7:32/M
17 KRISTAL JONES AUSTIN 602 32 F 1 Top Fin 48:29.4 48:40.4 7:48/M
18 KIEL STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 615 25 M 3 25-29 48:56.4 49:38.4 7:53/M
19 GART MCHONE PROSPER 605 40 M 2 40-44 49:27.4 49:50.2 7:58/M
20 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 704 47 F 1 Top Fin 49:29.9 49:42.6 7:58/M
21 KENNY GARDNER PLANO TX 239 60 M 1 Top Fin 49:47.2 49:56.7 8:01/M
22 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 607 59 M 2 55-59 50:09.9 50:20.3 8:05/M
23 DEAN SPADER DENISON TX 614 42 M 3 40-44 51:03.7 51:58.9 8:13/M
24 MARIE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 428 55 F 1 Top Fin 51:08.5 51:28.9 8:14/M
25 SUSAN BINGHAM CELINA TX 592 42 F 1 40-44 51:37.7 52:00.4 8:19/M
26 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 620 38 F 1 35-39 51:38.4 51:59.9 8:19/M
27 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 967 39 M 7 35-39 52:07.3 52:51.5 8:24/M
28 JENN INCE CALERA 600 30 F 1 30-34 52:11.9 52:43.6 8:24/M
29 CHRISTOPHER REHMET SHERMAN TX 700 44 M 4 40-44 52:36.0 53:04.7 8:28/M
30 SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX 112 41 F 2 40-44 53:32.8 53:41.1 8:37/M
31 TOM KYLE SHERMAN TX 604 43 M 5 40-44 53:34.7 53:43.2 8:38/M
32 CALEB SMITH SHERMAN 613 28 M 4 25-29 53:40.0 54:01.9 8:39/M
33 TIFFANY ARNOLD COLBERT OK 1255 29 F 1 25-29 54:00.8 54:34.9 8:42/M
34 JEFF NUNN DENISON TX 606 37 M 8 35-39 54:01.3 54:28.2 8:42/M
35 KEELY TILLMAN DENISON TX 618 27 F 2 25-29 54:14.0 54:38.6 8:44/M
36 ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX 414 56 M 3 55-59 54:48.2 56:05.2 8:49/M
37 HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX 287 35 F 2 35-39 55:56.6 56:11.5 9:00/M
38 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 707 42 F 3 40-44 56:29.5 56:51.7 9:06/M
39 JAKE HOWARD SHERMAN TX 997 19 M 1 15-19 56:32.1 57:03.5 9:06/M
40 WENDI DRIVER CADDO OK 595 29 F 3 25-29 56:35.8 57:06.5 9:07/M
41 ALISA DORMAN DURANT 594 43 F 4 40-44 56:37.4 57:06.6 9:07/M
42 JENILEE HITCHCOCK DURANT 599 29 F 4 25-29 57:01.9 57:31.7 9:11/M
43 KRISTIN HARRIS VAN ALSTYNE TX 598 29 F 5 25-29 57:22.9 57:55.8 9:14/M
44 COREY BATES SHERMAN TX 701 43 M 6 40-44 58:45.6 59:04.7 9:28/M
45 CANDACE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 702 24 F 1 20-24 59:28.3 59:48.7 9:35/M
46 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 630 40 M 7 40-44 1:00:35.3 1:01:01.4 9:45/M
47 ETHAN SUMMERS SHERMAN 617 12 M 1 10-14 1:03:39.7 1:03:53.2 10:15/M
48 HANNAH SBARBARO SHERMAN TX 734 19 F 1 15-19 1:06:15.0 1:06:31.0 10:40/M
49 PHILIP SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 616 42 M 8 40-44 1:07:15.2 1:08:06.0 10:50/M
50 TWILLA SEAGROVES HOWE TX 610 41 F 5 40-44 1:07:57.2 1:08:39.2 10:57/M
51 MICELLE WORTHAM 964 40 F 6 40-44 1:09:52.3 1:10:20.2 11:15/M
52 JODIE HADDOCK 965 29 F 6 25-29 1:09:54.1 1:10:20.3 11:15/M
53 VALERIE SABELLA SHERMAN 324 23 F 2 20-24 1:10:08.9 1:10:49.4 11:18/M