SFI 5K for Families 5K

Overall Finish List

August 02, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

85

23

***** M 20-24

18:04.6

18:07.2

0:02.6

2

NATHAN PARISH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

76

16

1 M 15-19

18:30.9

18:32.7

0:01.8

3

RICKY COX FORT WORTH TX

84

48

***** M 45-49

18:58.1

18:59.0

0:00.9

4

JIM CRAIG WADE SAGINAW TX

92

33

1 M 30-34

19:26.9

19:29.2

0:02.3

5

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

89

56

1 M 55-59

20:05.8

20:07.6

0:01.8

6

LESTER DISNEY TROPHY CLUB TX

96

54

1 M 50-54

20:53.3

20:55.9

0:02.6

7

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

2

22

1 M 20-24

21:50.3

21:52.1

0:01.7

8

DANIEL EZELL ARLINGTON TX

188

24

2 M 20-24

21:50.7

21:55.7

0:05.0

9

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

97

12

***** F 1-14

21:54.5

21:56.9

0:02.4

10

DAVID KIEL FORT WORTH TX

81

52

2 M 50-54

22:18.8

22:21.7

0:02.9

11

STEVEN WESLEY CROWLEY TX

93

41

1 M 40-44

22:20.8

22:24.6

0:03.8

12

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

82

67

1 M 65-99

23:11.8

23:14.6

0:02.7

13

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

94

60

1 M 60-64

24:14.3

24:16.6

0:02.3

14

BOB DOBROSKY GUTHRIE OK

90

50

3 M 50-54

24:11.5

24:16.8

0:05.3

15

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

75

55

2 M 55-59

25:47.6

25:54.2

0:06.6

16

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TX

69

40

2 M 40-44

26:06.8

26:12.7

0:05.9

17

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

71

42

3 M 40-44

26:14.2

26:18.6

0:04.4

18

STEVE CASSIDY MANSFIELD TX

65

54

4 M 50-54

26:16.8

26:23.6

0:06.8

19

HALEY STRATTON

99

13

1 F 1-14

26:48.9

26:54.3

0:05.4

20

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

98

50

5 M 50-54

26:52.8

26:57.8

0:05.0

21

JAMES THOMPSON BURLESON TX

54

35

1 M 35-39

26:54.4

26:59.3

0:04.8

22

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

56

50

***** F 50-54

27:38.6

27:43.0

0:04.4

23

SHISHANA RICE

187

31

1 F 30-34

28:35.7

28:46.9

0:11.2

24

EMILY JENCSO SALT LAKE CITY UT

186

27

1 F 25-29

28:46.4

28:57.5

0:11.1

25

DONALD RICE

100

35

2 M 35-39

28:46.8

28:57.5

0:10.7

26

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

88

44

1 F 40-44

28:56.4

29:04.0

0:07.5

27

JAY MORGAN MASFEILD TX

87

45

1 M 45-49

30:08.5

30:15.9

0:07.4

28

BARBARA MURPHY BENBROOK TX

72

39

1 F 35-39

30:11.4

30:17.2

0:05.7

29

KIM WADE SAGINAW TX

91

34

2 F 30-34

31:38.5

31:43.2

0:04.7

30

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

67

58

3 M 55-59

31:44.9

31:48.9

0:03.9

31

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

70

32

2 M 30-34

32:11.7

32:18.8

0:07.1

32

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

80

68

2 M 65-99

32:31.9

32:35.4

0:03.5

33

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

4

52

1 F 50-54

33:40.7

33:42.8

0:02.1

34

TYLER SKINNER DOUBLE OAK TX

63

12

1 M 1-14

35:50.4

35:59.5

0:09.0

35

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

64

30

3 M 30-34

37:16.5

37:28.5

0:11.9

36

KATHERINE TARANGO ARLINGTON TX

77

29

2 F 25-29

38:25.6

38:30.1

0:04.5

37

JOHN GOODSPEED ARLINGTON TX

78

30

4 M 30-34

43:00.0

43:04.5

0:04.5

38

KAREN VAIL FORT WORTH TX

66

30

3 F 30-34

43:09.4

43:18.4

0:08.9

39

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

62

34

4 F 30-34

45:09.4

45:21.9

0:12.5

40

PATRICIA MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

73

40

2 F 40-44

47:59.2

48:08.8

0:09.6

41

DEBORAH GLORIA MANSFIELD TX

79

35

2 F 35-39

48:21.6

48:26.4

0:04.8

42

ROGER SICKLER EULESS TX

74

65

3 M 65-99

51:04.2

51:17.4

0:13.1

43

KEVIN BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

86

23

3 M 20-24

51:24.9

51:34.4

0:09.5

44

ANDREW JONES

95

78

4 M 65-99

1:02:26.1

1:02:36.9

0:10.7