SEF Arts Festival 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MOLLY MCQUIRK VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 236 16 15 20:26.8 20:26.8 6:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVAN MCQUIRK VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 235 17 1 16:20.9 16:20.9 5:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 231 46 28 21:44.1 21:44.1 6:59/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TED HEERS GAINESVILLE TX 558 55 10 19:46.3 19:46.3 6:21/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 321 53 42 23:07.9 23:07.9 7:26/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCAM DICK SHERMAN CC TX 152 53 14 20:16.1 20:16.1 6:31/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX 316 73 116 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:37/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUAN SCHMIDT COLLINSVILLE TX 207 62 37 22:46.3 22:46.3 7:19/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANA PEDRO SHERMAN CC TX 266 0 156 28:48.1 28:48.1 9:16/M
2 CARRIE GOLIKE SHERMAN TX 177 ** 197 30:59.2 31:55.6 9:58/M
3 SARAH GALVAN 476 232 33:23.6 34:08.2 10:44/M
4 SARAH WARREN 473 255 35:07.2 35:51.8 11:17/M
5 BRITTNEY CONE SHERMAN TX 149 ** 273 37:03.4 37:34.3 11:55/M
6 BARBRA WARD GORDONVILLE TX 477 0 297 40:04.2 40:09.8 12:53/M
7 LORI FRIMANN 474 303 40:17.5 41:04.1 12:57/M
8 REBECCA YAEGER 472 324 44:16.7 45:02.8 14:14/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUAN SANCHEZ 586 40 22:52.7 23:22.1 7:21/M
2 Unknown Partic. 386 386 51 23:30.9 23:33.3 7:33/M
3 Unknown Partic. 420 420 75 24:45.5 25:14.8 7:57/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2976 2976 112 26:43.7 26:52.6 8:35/M
5 JUAN DELACRUZ 583 151 28:33.5 28:59.6 9:11/M
6 Unknown Partic. 649 649 168 29:28.5 29:32.3 9:28/M
7 SCHUYLER MARSHALL SHERMAN TX 222 ** 218 32:17.5 32:27.8 10:23/M
8 TRISTAN EDWARDS SHERMAN TX 428 0 220 32:21.7 32:31.6 10:24/M
9 RECENDIZ LUGUNA 584 260 35:31.5 35:59.6 11:25/M
10 ERICK AGUILERA 582 308 41:04.5 41:37.3 13:12/M
11 DAVID YAEGER 471 323 44:16.5 45:02.3 14:14/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 XOCHITL GONZALEZ SHERMAN TX 431 9 219 32:20.5 32:26.6 10:24/M
2 CAMERON ROLLER SHERMAN TX 285 8 224 32:39.4 32:49.1 10:30/M
3 FAITH GOLLEHER TOM BEAN 546 9 269 36:31.7 37:21.1 11:45/M
4 MCKINLEE SUITORS SHERMAN TX 568 7 270 36:32.9 37:22.3 11:45/M
5 PEYTON DUFFER DENISON TX 156 7 311 41:50.6 42:16.5 13:27/M
6 BAILEY FOSTER NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 167 9 321 43:34.9 43:45.8 14:01/M
7 MASYN HOKE NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 193 8 345 52:48.4 55:55.6 16:59/M
8 XITLALI MENDOZA HALE SHERMAN TX 436 5 350 55:55.4 56:14.8 17:59/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN HUMPHREY NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 198 9 81 25:00.2 25:10.6 8:02/M
2 PEYTON PAGE SHERMAN TX 566 9 123 27:13.5 27:25.3 8:45/M
3 LUCAS HAYES 590 7 148 28:23.2 31:13.6 9:08/M
4 PAXTON SAMUELSON 589 8 223 32:36.0 32:46.6 10:29/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH TAYLOR VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 313 14 27 21:41.8 21:41.8 6:58/M
2 JAMIYA BRAXTON SHERMAN TX 123 13 49 23:24.4 23:25.1 7:31/M
3 VERONICA SOSA SHERMAN CC TX 308 14 57 24:07.4 24:07.6 7:45/M
4 DANIELLE YELTON-BROWN VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 422 14 69 24:25.4 24:30.3 7:51/M
5 CELESTE RAMES SHERMAN CC TX 274 14 100 25:36.3 25:36.3 8:14/M
6 LEXIE BARTLETT NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 107 12 103 25:56.7 26:07.6 8:20/M
7 SARA ZIMMERMAN NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 340 14 166 29:27.5 29:38.8 9:28/M
8 MADISON RENO VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 277 14 169 29:28.5 29:32.4 9:28/M
9 RILEY ELLIOT SHERMAN CC TX 542 14 174 29:44.5 29:48.6 9:34/M
10 REAGAN UTZ SHERMAN TX 324 13 192 30:50.4 31:04.3 9:55/M
11 LIBBY TICKNOR SHERMAN TX 463 12 263 35:38.4 35:39.3 11:27/M
12 MACI VAN SANT SHERMAN TX 326 11 266 36:13.4 36:35.6 11:39/M
13 RACHEL HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 190 13 289 39:10.9 39:25.4 12:36/M
14 MARLEEN CHERRY DENISON TX 423 11 300 40:08.0 40:16.8 12:54/M
15 LAUREN RODGERS SHERMAN TX 485 11 320 43:23.7 43:32.3 13:57/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB TAYLOR VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 314 14 8 19:38.8 19:38.8 6:19/M
2 BLAKE BROUSSARD VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 128 14 11 19:50.6 19:50.6 6:23/M
3 MATT SCHULZE SHERMAN CC TX 291 14 12 19:59.3 19:59.3 6:26/M
4 KEVIN ESCOBAR SHERMAN CC TX 164 14 19 20:58.1 20:58.1 6:45/M
5 AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN CC TX 335 14 20 21:01.2 21:01.8 6:45/M
6 WILLIAMS MEJIA FLORES SHERMAN SOCCER TX 409 14 24 21:32.0 21:54.1 6:55/M
7 ANDY MANCILAS TOM BEAN CC TX 220 14 34 22:39.4 22:39.4 7:17/M
8 AARON SOLTERO SHERMAN CC TX 307 14 48 23:23.1 23:23.1 7:31/M
9 ADRIAN FETTY VAN ALSTYNE TX 557 14 54 23:46.4 23:50.3 7:39/M
10 DANIEL MORRIS VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 480 13 55 23:54.4 23:59.1 7:41/M
11 HUGO ESPINOZA GONZALES SHERMAN SOCCER TX 399 14 56 24:05.3 24:05.3 7:45/M
12 JUAN A JAIMES DE LA CRUZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 398 14 63 24:17.5 24:45.6 7:48/M
13 ANDRES SANCHEZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 415 14 65 24:20.9 24:38.8 7:49/M
14 JOSE MARTINEZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 407 14 66 24:22.0 24:45.9 7:50/M
15 TRAVOR BOYER VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 119 14 70 24:29.4 24:33.8 7:52/M
16 ERICK AGUILERA SHERMAN SOCCER TX 518 14 87 25:15.0 25:42.1 8:07/M
17 TRISTAN FRASURE SHERMAN CC TX 169 14 90 25:23.8 25:23.8 8:10/M
18 ETHAN RAMEY 595 12 101 25:46.7 38:59.3 8:17/M
19 JACK LECRONE SHERMAN TX 484 14 117 26:53.2 26:55.6 8:39/M
20 KATELIN BRITTON TOM BEAN CC TX 126 12 131 27:25.4 27:27.1 8:49/M
21 ETHAN ROWLAND SHERMAN SOCCER TX 414 14 138 27:41.4 27:59.8 8:54/M
22 TANNER REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 280 10 155 28:46.7 29:03.3 9:15/M
23 IAN UTZ SHERMAN TX 322 11 198 30:59.5 31:10.8 9:58/M
24 PARKER SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX 289 11 207 31:41.0 31:52.1 10:11/M
25 CADE ROLLER SHERMAN TX 284 10 208 31:41.2 31:51.3 10:11/M
26 WILLIAM MARSHALL SHERMAN TX 223 12 215 32:14.1 32:24.7 10:22/M
27 BEN BOSWELL SHERMAN TX 543 13 222 32:33.5 32:45.8 10:28/M
28 HAYDEN HARDIN NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 186 13 235 33:34.5 33:46.3 10:48/M
29 DYLAN ROBERSON 574 11 238 33:37.2 33:48.3 10:49/M
30 DAWSON MAXWELL SHERMAN SOCCER TX 408 14 241 33:49.2 34:07.1 10:52/M
31 TYLER BULLINS BELLS TX 132 14 312 41:55.2 42:00.1 13:29/M
32 SETH FULENCHEK DENISON TX 171 10 352 56:02.2 56:19.3 18:01/M
33 STEPHEN FULENCHEK DENISON TX 172 12 353 56:05.0 56:21.8 18:02/M
34 JORGE CARREON SHERMAN SOCCER TX 510 14 360 1:01:00.7 1:01:27.8 19:37/M
35 ALONSO RAMIREZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 412 14 361 1:01:11.7 1:01:27.3 19:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAIGAN SERVATI VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 453 15 53 23:40.4 23:40.4 7:37/M
2 GRACIE FERGUSON SHERMAN CC TX 166 16 62 24:17.1 24:17.1 7:48/M
3 BLANCA OROZCO SHERMAN CC TX 258 17 73 24:37.4 24:37.6 7:55/M
4 KELLY SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 296 15 88 25:21.7 25:30.8 8:09/M
5 ERIKA RATH SHERMAN CC TX 276 17 95 25:34.4 25:35.1 8:13/M
6 RACHEL JOHNSON SHERMAN CC TX 202 17 106 26:21.5 26:21.8 8:28/M
7 HANAH WALKER SHERMAN TX 330 16 108 26:36.4 26:37.6 8:33/M
8 SARAH WALKER SHERMAN TX 331 18 109 26:36.5 26:37.4 8:33/M
9 KRISTEN MAXWELL CADDO MILLS TX 226 18 114 26:46.8 27:11.4 8:36/M
10 KERI ANNE JONES DENSTON TX 205 18 115 26:47.0 27:11.6 8:37/M
11 CATE MORALES SHERMAN CC TX 242 16 119 27:00.2 27:00.9 8:41/M
12 PAIGE THORNTON SHERMAN CC TX 317 15 120 27:02.5 27:03.6 8:42/M
13 MONICA MATHIS SHERMAN TX 225 18 125 27:20.4 27:43.8 8:47/M
14 JULIANNE NIKIRK SHERMAN CC TX 251 15 126 27:21.2 27:21.8 8:48/M
15 MATTI BOLIN SHERMAN TX 115 18 128 27:22.7 27:25.1 8:48/M
16 ELAINE PEDERSEN VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 265 17 137 27:41.2 28:08.1 8:54/M
17 KACIE SMITH TOM BEAN CC TX 304 15 140 27:43.2 27:44.9 8:55/M
18 HAILEY BEHREND TOM BEAN CC TX 111 17 144 27:53.5 27:55.3 8:58/M
19 CAROLINE LECRONE SHERMAN TX 483 16 146 28:13.1 28:16.8 9:04/M
20 SHELBY GRAHAM SHERMAN TX 178 18 161 29:11.7 29:14.3 9:23/M
21 KELSEA BICKERSTAFF 503 15 176 29:47.9 29:51.6 9:35/M
22 RUTH PEDRO SHERMAN CC TX 267 16 186 30:39.1 30:39.1 9:51/M
23 KENNEDY JEWELL 493 16 187 30:39.4 30:43.3 9:51/M
24 KENIA CANTU SHERMAN CC TX 389 17 227 33:05.4 33:05.4 10:38/M
25 EMILY CRUZ SHERMAN CC TX 395 16 228 33:05.6 33:05.6 10:38/M
26 MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX 575 16 243 33:57.0 34:06.6 10:55/M
27 ROSA MANZANO SHERMAN TX 221 15 275 37:15.7 37:25.1 11:59/M
28 MEGAN PLYER SHERMAN TX 578 19 293 39:21.2 39:26.6 12:39/M
29 CASSIE HAMEL SHERMAN TX 182 15 322 44:03.9 44:14.1 14:10/M
30 CHRISTINA CHILDRESS SHERMAN TX 145 15 334 48:12.2 48:56.3 15:30/M
31 LIBBY REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 279 17 335 48:15.4 48:59.3 15:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAM DICK SHERMAN CC TX 153 17 2 17:37.6 17:37.6 5:40/M
2 LINARES MARCOS SHERMAN SOCCER TX 519 19 3 18:11.1 18:11.1 5:51/M
3 MASON PERALES SHERMAN CC TX 268 15 4 18:39.8 18:39.8 6:00/M
4 ELADIO LIRA SHERMAN CC TX 404 15 6 19:29.3 19:29.3 6:16/M
5 CHASE KINNISON SHERMAN SOCCER TX 402 17 9 19:44.0 19:58.6 6:21/M
6 KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX 112 16 13 19:59.6 19:59.6 6:26/M
7 CRISTIAN CASCO SHERMAN SOCCER TX 391 17 16 20:33.7 20:49.3 6:36/M
8 CAM ROBISON TOM BEAN CC TX 282 15 17 20:40.6 20:40.6 6:39/M
9 ROBERTO VELASQUEZ SHERMAN CC TX 328 17 18 20:50.1 20:50.1 6:42/M
10 BRIAN LINARES SHERMAN CC TX 212 15 21 21:08.6 21:08.6 6:48/M
11 BLAKE LINNEBUR VAN ALSTYNE CC TX 214 16 26 21:41.3 21:41.3 6:58/M
12 AUSTIN MULLINS SHERMAN CC TX 245 16 29 21:47.6 21:47.6 7:00/M
13 RIAN VANS SHERMAN SOCCER TX 512 16 32 22:22.0 22:49.6 7:12/M
14 BRYSON BATES SHERMAN CC TX 108 15 38 22:51.9 22:51.9 7:21/M
15 CLAYTON STEPHENS TOM BEAN CC TX 309 15 41 23:02.6 23:02.6 7:24/M
16 MIGUEL CRUZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 397 15 44 23:09.6 23:25.3 7:27/M
17 JORGE SOSA SHERMAN SOCCER TX 416 17 50 23:27.9 23:28.8 7:32/M
18 JAKE HEFTON SHERMAN TX 439 15 52 23:32.3 23:32.3 7:34/M
19 JORGE NEVAREZ SHERMAN CC TX 411 17 60 24:11.8 24:11.8 7:47/M
20 ORELLANA ALFARO SHERMAN SOCCER TX 388 16 71 24:31.7 24:48.1 7:53/M
21 GARY PERDUE TOM BEAN CC TX 269 16 74 24:42.9 24:42.9 7:57/M
22 DIEU WU SHERMAN SOCCER TX 419 15 78 24:51.7 25:13.1 7:59/M
23 GERARDO HERNANDEZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 516 16 80 24:54.0 25:13.1 8:00/M
24 JOSE CRUZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 396 19 82 25:06.2 25:36.1 8:04/M
25 JACOB CONNER SHERMAN SOCCER TX 392 16 83 25:07.2 25:24.8 8:05/M
26 MANUEL GUITERREZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 509 18 84 25:10.0 25:10.9 8:06/M
27 ANGEL ROMERO SHERMAN SOCCER TX 413 16 85 25:13.5 25:37.1 8:06/M
28 THOMAS JARVIS SHERMAN SOCCER TX 401 15 86 25:14.8 25:35.4 8:07/M
29 CHRISTIAN KINDT SHERMAN SOCCER TX 517 16 91 25:24.2 25:45.1 8:10/M
30 DANIEL SLOAN SHERMAN TX 299 17 92 25:25.4 25:41.1 8:10/M
31 HECTOR LOPEZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 406 17 93 25:26.5 25:41.9 8:11/M
32 DYLAN GUNN 576 18 94 25:29.2 25:31.8 8:12/M
33 NAIDELYN MENDOZA SHERMAN CC TX 239 15 99 25:36.3 25:36.3 8:14/M
34 JUAN MONTES SHERMAN SOCCER TX 410 16 121 27:03.9 27:20.6 8:42/M
35 WENLLY CORRO SHERMAN SOCCER TX 394 15 124 27:17.2 27:33.8 8:46/M
36 HUMBERTO LEDEZMA SHERMAN SOCCER TX 403 17 134 27:31.9 27:33.1 8:51/M
37 MIGUEL CORADO SHERMAN SOCCER TX 393 17 154 28:46.5 29:05.1 9:15/M
38 ELMER LOPE HERNANDEZ SHERMAN SOCCER TX 405 16 164 29:21.0 29:53.6 9:26/M
39 RYAN STOCKTON 559 16 165 29:23.9 29:44.6 9:27/M
40 MOISES ROBLES SHERMAN SOCCER TX 513 15 234 33:33.7 34:07.1 10:47/M
41 RAUL CANTU SHERMAN SOCCER TX 390 15 264 35:52.2 36:09.3 11:32/M
42 LOGAN LEDANE TOM BEAN CC TX 211 18 288 38:59.3 38:59.3 12:32/M
43 TYLER STEPHENSON SHERMAN SOCCER TX 417 18 309 41:04.8 41:37.7 13:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHLEY MURPHY POTTSBORO TX 246 20 181 30:07.2 30:16.6 9:41/M
2 TESS HOUGH WHITESBORO TX 195 20 258 35:21.5 36:49.8 11:22/M
3 AMANDA CASNION SHERMAN TX 142 20 267 36:21.2 36:46.1 11:41/M
4 MORGAN AYERS WHITESBORO TX 105 20 268 36:27.2 37:05.8 11:43/M
5 HOLLY CANTU SHERMAN TX 136 20 277 37:39.2 37:56.8 12:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT LABONTE SHERMAN TX 209 20 59 24:09.2 24:32.8 7:46/M
2 JEREMY EACKLES SHERMAN TX 158 22 61 24:14.7 24:44.9 7:48/M
3 JORDAN THOMPSON 387 22 68 24:24.4 24:54.8 7:51/M
4 DAKOTA BAUGUS POTTSBORO TX 109 20 180 30:06.9 30:16.6 9:41/M
5 JOSH PRESSLEY SHERMAN TX 271 24 296 39:59.2 40:14.6 12:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONDA ROBINSON MCKINNEY TX 451 26 113 26:44.0 26:52.6 8:36/M
2 EMILY TOWNSEND SHERMAN TX 318 29 122 27:12.5 27:41.6 8:45/M
3 BRITTANY OWENS DENISON TX 262 26 183 30:29.9 30:37.8 9:48/M
4 BRITTANY FULTON TOM BEAN TX 173 28 191 30:50.0 31:04.6 9:55/M
5 ASHLEY VAN PATTEN WHITESBORO TX 325 25 206 31:39.2 31:46.1 10:11/M
6 STEPHPANIE MCNUTT SHERMAN TX 234 28 221 32:33.3 33:02.2 10:28/M
7 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 287 26 225 32:40.2 33:14.3 10:30/M
8 KRISTEN PURIFOY SHERMAN TX 498 25 229 33:09.2 33:30.8 10:40/M
9 BRENDA RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 281 28 294 39:30.7 39:46.9 12:42/M
10 BRANDI JESSEN SHERMAN TX 441 29 304 40:19.5 40:28.6 12:58/M
11 KENDEL HAMMONDS DENISON TX 437 26 307 40:55.3 40:55.3 13:09/M
12 STEPHANIE LONG SAVOY TX 216 26 318 43:16.5 43:51.6 13:55/M
13 JENNIFER DAWSON 571 27 326 45:13.4 45:26.6 14:32/M
14 TUSCA ORR SHERMAN TX 259 27 339 50:24.7 51:05.6 16:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUGLAS FARRIS FORT WORTH TX 563 26 22 21:11.3 21:11.3 6:49/M
2 ANGEL SOLORZANO WHITEWRIGHT TX 306 28 39 22:52.7 23:09.6 7:21/M
3 ADAM PATTERSON SHERMAN 506 27 46 23:17.2 23:21.9 7:29/M
4 JONATHAN TANNER TOM BEAN TX 457 25 76 24:50.4 24:56.9 7:59/M
5 RANDY NELSON SHERMAN TX 249 28 77 24:50.5 25:29.6 7:59/M
6 GARRET OWEN SHERMAN TX 260 25 98 25:36.2 25:53.1 8:14/M
7 JESSE MUNIZ SHERMAN TX 444 27 104 26:05.3 26:05.3 8:23/M
8 ZACH RAY SHERMAN TX 490 27 167 29:28.0 29:38.1 9:28/M
9 CURTIS BEEGLE LEONARD TX 110 25 246 34:20.7 34:25.1 11:02/M
10 KENNETH CONE SHERMAN TX 150 26 274 37:03.7 37:34.6 11:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA VAN SANT SHERMAN TX 327 34 35 22:41.5 22:41.9 7:18/M
2 RANDI PACHECO 507 32 67 24:22.6 24:22.6 7:50/M
3 SUNNI HAYES 592 32 107 26:29.5 29:20.8 8:31/M
4 HEATHER WALDRIP SHERMAN TX 329 33 129 27:23.6 27:48.3 8:48/M
5 MISTY PAGE SHERMAN TX 565 34 132 27:28.7 27:40.6 8:50/M
6 RAYNA MONROE BELLS TX 241 30 136 27:33.7 28:02.4 8:52/M
7 ERIN LOVELACE DENISON TX 217 30 147 28:19.7 28:26.8 9:06/M
8 HOLLY YEARY SHERMAN TX 461 32 170 29:31.4 29:54.3 9:29/M
9 STEPHANIE INGRAM WAPANUCKA OK 440 30 173 29:43.4 29:58.1 9:33/M
10 KIM BLAKEY SHERMAN TX 114 30 178 29:49.2 29:57.1 9:35/M
11 NATALIE ROBERTS POTTSBORO TX 450 30 190 30:47.4 31:00.8 9:54/M
12 ASHLEY BOOTHE SHERMAN TX 116 30 196 30:59.0 31:55.4 9:58/M
13 MAUREEN STEVENSON SHERMAN TX 310 34 230 33:14.9 33:29.9 10:41/M
14 CASI NORTON SHERMAN TX 253 34 245 34:20.2 34:48.8 11:02/M
15 ANGELA KRIEGER SHERMAN TX 208 31 250 34:43.1 34:57.7 11:10/M
16 GERI SMITH SHERMAN TX 303 32 257 35:16.7 35:32.1 11:20/M
17 AMANDA EDMONDS SHERMAN TX 161 32 271 36:45.9 36:50.6 11:49/M
18 MARIAH CARTER WHITEWRIGHT TX 138 31 280 37:57.9 38:14.1 12:12/M
19 BRANDY COMBA SHERMAN TX 148 32 284 38:31.2 39:09.1 12:23/M
20 MALISSA EARNHART VAN ALSTYNE TX 160 33 286 38:46.7 39:10.6 12:28/M
21 AMANDA DUFFER DENISON TX 155 31 313 41:55.9 42:21.8 13:29/M
22 CARRIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 300 31 317 43:11.9 43:45.9 13:53/M
23 DANA WARD ANNA TX 459 31 344 52:05.7 52:30.6 16:45/M
24 ANGELINA HARRILL GAINESVILLE TX 188 32 355 58:21.7 58:53.3 18:46/M
25 VIRGINA BIRKMAN PLANO TX 113 34 362 1:03:14.7 1:03:51.8 20:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDWARD LION MCKINNEY TX 548 30 7 19:33.1 19:40.8 6:17/M
2 TONY SHEARER SHERMAN CC TX 294 30 23 21:22.4 21:22.4 6:52/M
3 MATT TOWNSEND SHERMAN TX 319 32 79 24:53.2 25:22.3 8:00/M
4 MATT GRIFFIN SHERMAN TX 180 32 133 27:30.2 27:45.6 8:51/M
5 GRANT KRIEGER SHERMAN TX 443 32 162 29:11.9 29:25.1 9:23/M
6 MATT HANLEY SHERMAN TX 185 34 203 31:30.1 31:49.8 10:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY JACKMAN SHERMAN TX 199 36 31 22:09.6 22:12.3 7:07/M
2 DONI CASH SHERMAN TX 141 39 96 25:35.2 26:00.4 8:14/M
3 HEIDI YODEN SHERMAN TX 339 35 141 27:43.4 27:50.3 8:55/M
4 DANI ROBERTS DENISON TX 449 37 145 27:58.0 28:05.8 9:00/M
5 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 197 39 149 28:23.2 28:32.4 9:08/M
6 JOYA WALTERS DENISON 555 37 152 28:38.2 28:45.3 9:12/M
7 SHANNON CARTER SHERMAN TX 139 37 159 28:55.2 29:19.9 9:18/M
8 CORTNEY NEILSON DURANT OK 248 37 172 29:43.4 29:58.4 9:33/M
9 RANDI TANGLEN SHERMAN 573 37 182 30:07.9 30:18.6 9:41/M
10 KELLY PALMORE SHERMAN TX 263 36 184 30:30.2 30:53.1 9:48/M
11 JOSIE BOWIE SHERMAN TX 117 35 188 30:42.0 30:59.3 9:52/M
12 MELANIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 305 38 189 30:46.4 30:51.1 9:54/M
13 BETH HANLEY SHERMAN TX 184 36 202 31:28.5 31:48.4 10:07/M
14 AMANDA ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 464 37 204 31:32.7 31:41.1 10:08/M
15 LESLIE WATSON SAVOY TX 332 37 216 32:15.2 32:36.8 10:22/M
16 MANDY MEEK BELLS TX 237 38 217 32:15.7 32:44.3 10:22/M
17 BETTINA CHEATHAM DENISON TX 144 38 242 33:54.9 33:59.8 10:54/M
18 LAURA DOMINICK SHERMAN TX 154 37 251 34:49.2 35:01.4 11:12/M
19 CATHERINE ESQUIVEL SHERMAN TX 165 35 278 37:52.4 38:36.1 12:11/M
20 SHELLEY PLUMLEE SHERMAN TX 270 37 292 39:21.2 39:24.3 12:39/M
21 HEATHER BULLINS BELLS TX 131 35 314 42:28.0 42:33.1 13:39/M
22 KRISTINIA BRADSHAW SAVOY TX 121 39 315 42:28.2 42:32.8 13:39/M
23 KIMBERLY ANDERSON MELISSA TX 102 38 343 51:44.0 52:08.8 16:38/M
24 MARIA NICHOLAS DENISON TX 250 37 354 56:47.6 57:30.0 18:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW CASSADY DENISON TX 143 35 5 19:25.1 19:25.1 6:15/M
2 MATTHEW JACKMAN SHERMAN TX 200 38 33 22:24.9 22:27.8 7:12/M
3 CASEY PEACOCK SHERMAN TX 580 38 45 23:13.2 23:15.3 7:28/M
4 JIM BROWN BELLS TX 130 36 89 25:22.9 25:50.6 8:09/M
5 JASON ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 465 39 97 25:35.9 25:42.3 8:14/M
6 JEFF NUNN DENISON TX 255 38 139 27:42.2 28:14.1 8:54/M
7 CHAD NORTON SHERMAN TX 254 38 160 29:04.9 29:35.6 9:21/M
8 JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX 288 38 226 32:45.5 32:57.3 10:32/M
9 WARREN MULLENS SHERMAN TX 541 39 340 50:25.0 51:05.8 16:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX 238 44 58 24:08.4 24:09.9 7:46/M
2 MANDY CRAWFORD BELLS TX 426 41 72 24:33.4 24:35.1 7:54/M
3 BOBBIE JONES WHITESBORO TX 203 41 135 27:32.0 29:00.4 8:51/M
4 TAMMY BOYD WHITESBORO TX 118 43 158 28:54.2 28:55.6 9:18/M
5 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 338 43 171 29:43.4 29:58.3 9:33/M
6 JULIE MICHAELIS SHERMAN TX 240 41 175 29:46.2 29:54.6 9:34/M
7 TRACY WALLA SHERMAN 551 42 179 30:04.7 30:35.6 9:40/M
8 LAURIE COBB SHERMAN TX 424 41 193 30:51.6 30:53.5 9:55/M
9 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 295 42 199 31:01.2 31:03.8 9:58/M
10 JENNIFER MACKEY SHERMAN TX 219 43 236 33:34.7 33:37.8 10:48/M
11 MELISSA PURIFOY SHERMAN TX 272 44 237 33:34.9 33:57.3 10:48/M
12 VALERIE LANGFORD SHERMAN TX 481 44 239 33:39.3 34:16.2 10:49/M
13 KOBY CATELLIER SHERMAN TX 501 42 249 34:38.4 35:01.1 11:08/M
14 KRISTA FOSTER BELLS TX 433 43 283 38:26.2 38:44.6 12:21/M
15 JENNIFER LOVETT SHERMAN TX 218 40 310 41:29.0 41:50.6 13:20/M
16 SABRINA CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 135 41 327 45:18.4 45:28.3 14:34/M
17 MELISSA GUTH BELLS TX 181 43 356 58:32.2 58:59.1 18:49/M
18 NANCY BRINKLEY DALLAS TX 124 42 358 59:42.4 1:00:22.1 19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 293 44 25 21:34.1 21:34.1 6:56/M
2 JEFF FOSTER BELLS TX 432 41 43 23:08.6 23:10.8 7:26/M
3 JASON GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX 175 40 102 25:55.5 26:08.1 8:20/M
4 WILLIAM WETZOLD DENISON TX 334 43 185 30:33.2 31:07.6 9:49/M
5 JAMES UTZ SHEMAN TX 323 40 195 30:58.5 31:12.8 9:57/M
6 DAX WINSLETT NEW BRAUNFELS TX 554 41 240 33:42.1 33:44.7 10:50/M
7 JAMIE CLEAMONS SHERMAN 508 42 247 34:29.0 34:35.8 11:05/M
8 ROBERT OLSON SHERMAN TX 581 43 259 35:27.0 36:02.1 11:24/M
9 PHILIP SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 455 43 287 38:53.2 39:45.1 12:30/M
10 RAYMOND HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 191 42 290 39:11.2 39:25.6 12:36/M
11 TED BRINKLEY DALLAS TX 125 40 357 59:40.4 1:00:22.1 19:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRISELDE MERRELL SHERMAN TX 494 49 111 26:43.4 26:52.3 8:35/M
2 TERI ELK SHERMAN TX 163 47 153 28:44.2 28:55.1 9:14/M
3 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 442 47 157 28:49.7 28:57.1 9:16/M
4 LEDA ROELKE SHERMAN TX 283 49 194 30:54.7 31:06.8 9:56/M
5 ANNETTE HELMCAMP CARROLLTON TX 189 46 205 31:37.2 31:45.6 10:10/M
6 MARY WEST SHERMAN TX 333 48 209 31:47.9 32:04.1 10:13/M
7 LAURA AYERS WHITESBORO TX 104 45 212 32:07.2 32:45.8 10:20/M
8 WANDA OWEN SHERMAN TX 261 49 213 32:09.4 32:25.8 10:20/M
9 ROBIN PETTY DENISON TX 446 49 248 34:34.9 35:09.3 11:07/M
10 DEAN STROBEL SHERMAN TX 311 45 253 35:02.3 35:25.2 11:16/M
11 JENNY REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 278 48 262 35:38.0 36:18.4 11:27/M
12 SHERRI WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 337 45 282 38:20.4 39:00.3 12:20/M
13 DIANA HINDSLEEY SHERMAN TX 495 46 285 38:44.4 39:05.6 12:27/M
14 SHERRI OFFILL VAN ALSTYNE TX 256 46 333 47:13.7 47:40.1 15:11/M
15 MARLO GRAYSON VAN ALSTYNE TX 179 45 341 51:32.4 51:58.1 16:34/M
16 KIM JONES NORTH TEXAS CHRISTIAN CC TX 206 47 346 52:48.7 55:55.8 16:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIEL MORCHAN FRISCO TX 544 45 130 27:24.7 27:35.6 8:49/M
2 STEVE SCHUTTS DURANT OK 292 46 143 27:53.0 28:02.1 8:58/M
3 CLINT HAYES 591 45 150 28:24.7 31:15.3 9:08/M
4 ERIC EVANS SHERMAN TX 491 46 211 31:57.9 33:04.3 10:16/M
5 ADAM LECRONE SHERMAN TX 482 45 244 34:04.7 34:08.6 10:57/M
6 WINSTON MARSHALL SHERMAN TX 224 47 254 35:03.2 35:25.9 11:16/M
7 RICK CANTU SHERMAN TX 137 47 276 37:38.4 37:56.6 12:06/M
8 PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX 157 49 281 38:09.9 38:12.8 12:16/M
9 KEITH RAINS GORDONVILLE TX 478 47 295 39:53.8 39:58.0 12:49/M
10 BRENT FRAILICKS SHERMAN TX 168 47 299 40:05.4 40:23.6 12:53/M
11 MARK FRIMANN DENISON TX 475 49 302 40:13.7 41:04.1 12:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA EVANS SHERMAN TX 492 53 210 31:57.9 33:04.1 10:16/M
2 RHONDA MCCOLLUM SHERMAN TX 229 50 252 34:56.4 35:29.1 11:14/M
3 MIGNON PLYER SHERMAN TX 577 50 291 39:21.1 39:26.8 12:39/M
4 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 252 54 298 40:04.2 40:23.6 12:53/M
5 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 201 54 301 40:10.0 40:29.3 12:55/M
6 ANITA STRANGE SHERMAN TX 454 52 305 40:30.3 1:10:17.3 13:01/M
7 SHARLA MULLENS 593 53 329 45:27.2 48:18.6 14:37/M
8 SHELLEY MCKEE POTTSBORO TX 232 51 331 47:11.5 47:30.2 15:10/M
9 DAPHNE RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 448 50 337 49:06.4 49:30.3 15:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 230 53 30 22:02.6 22:02.6 7:05/M
2 LES EACKLES SHERMAN TX 159 53 64 24:20.2 25:00.1 7:49/M
3 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 438 53 118 26:56.9 27:03.6 8:40/M
4 LARRY CHILDRESS SHERMAN TX 146 52 163 29:14.7 29:50.9 9:24/M
5 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 427 53 177 29:48.2 29:59.9 9:35/M
6 BRIAN GASKILL SHERMAN TX 174 53 261 35:37.6 36:18.2 11:27/M
7 BRIAN BOYKIN SHERMAN TX 120 52 265 36:00.9 36:08.3 11:35/M
8 MIKE MULLENS 594 53 328 45:27.0 48:18.1 14:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANITA HARSTON SHERMAN TX 569 55 200 31:13.2 31:32.8 10:02/M
2 KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX 336 59 256 35:10.7 35:21.3 11:18/M
3 PHYLLIS SANDERS SHERMAN TX 452 59 272 36:51.2 37:23.9 11:51/M
4 JOE ADAMS SHERMAN TX 101 57 306 40:52.2 41:05.3 13:08/M
5 CYNTHIA BRANDT CARTWRIGHT OK 122 58 332 47:12.2 47:18.3 15:11/M
6 RITA HILL MEAD OK 192 55 342 51:39.2 52:15.6 16:36/M
7 SHERI CARTER SHERMAN TX 140 56 347 53:48.7 54:14.3 17:18/M
8 DEBBIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 301 56 349 54:36.4 55:08.3 17:33/M
9 CORINNE HALE SHERMAN TX 434 56 351 55:55.9 56:15.3 17:59/M
10 DEBBIE LINN SHERMAN TX 213 55 363 1:03:15.7 1:03:53.1 20:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX 435 57 36 22:41.9 22:41.9 7:18/M
2 GLEN BRYANT HOWE 550 55 47 23:17.3 23:17.3 7:29/M
3 KIM THOMAS SHERMAN TX 315 57 110 26:38.2 26:50.8 8:34/M
4 RODNEY ODOM DENISON TX 445 58 127 27:21.4 27:29.4 8:48/M
5 FORREST CLEARMAN SHERMAN 553 59 201 31:18.9 31:41.6 10:04/M
6 GARY GRAFA SHERMAN TX 500 55 214 32:10.5 32:23.6 10:21/M
7 JEFF CARTER HOWE TX 567 55 279 37:56.1 38:51.0 12:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX 257 64 142 27:47.2 27:54.1 8:56/M
2 WANDA TIDWELL CADDO OK 504 63 231 33:17.7 33:41.4 10:42/M
3 JEANIE ZACHARY SHERMAN TX 462 64 348 54:36.4 55:07.8 17:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX 133 64 325 44:27.7 44:49.3 14:18/M
2 EDDIE BROWN SHERMAN TX 129 63 338 50:05.9 50:28.1 16:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX 134 69 316 42:59.6 43:22.5 13:49/M
2 EDDIE GOFF POTTSBORO TX 176 68 330 46:24.4 46:30.1 14:55/M
3 NANCY STROBEL SHERMAN TX 312 68 336 49:04.7 49:28.6 15:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX 572 66 105 26:15.7 26:17.1 8:26/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX 290 79 319 43:16.9 43:22.7 13:55/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DALE SLEPPY WHITESBORO TX 297 79 233 33:27.7 33:39.6 10:45/M
2 ALVIN HAMM SHERMAN TX 183 75 359 59:59.2 1:00:41.6 19:17/M