SEF Arts Festival Run 5K 5K

Age Group Results

September 18, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATSY CROWELL SHERMAN TX

552

21

12

21:27.3

21:28.9

 

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT BOYKIN SHERMAN TX

337

35

1

17:45.3

17:45.7

 

5:42/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX

541

43

40

23:15.1

23:21.1

 

7:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARC DICK WHITESBORO TX

359

50

5

19:36.2

19:36.2

 

6:18/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX

378

53

72

24:55.2

25:01.0

 

8:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JERRY POWELL MELISSA TX

554

59

35

22:58.8

23:03.6

 

7:23/M

 
Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

438

70

80

25:35.0

25:37.6

 

8:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX

405

63

96

26:11.2

26:19.3

 

8:25/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LESLIE JACKSON DRIPPING SPRINGS TX

171

0

257

37:20.9

37:42.1

 

12:00/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 502

502

53

24:04.8

24:19.7

 

7:44/M

2

CY SHADID

140

**

251

36:49.1

37:30.8

12:44.3

11:50/M

3

Unknown Chip: DW6HY72

5002

303

46:53.1

47:34.1

22:48.3

15:05/M

 
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN RODGERS SHERMAN TX

422

8

290

45:02.5

45:35.2

 

14:29/M

2

CHLOE CONDRON

271

7

292

45:09.3

45:31.9

0:06.8

14:31/M

3

BRIGHTYNN WIGINGTON DENISON TX

293

6

299

46:37.7

46:58.7

1:35.2

14:59/M

4

KADENCE ARMSTRONG TOM BEAN TX

332

5

326

53:37.3

54:08.5

8:34.8

17:14/M

5

ALISA FLOURNOY SHERMAN TX

153

9

327

53:45.0

53:52.0

8:42.4

17:17/M

 
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KALEB GRAHAM TOM BEAN TX

334

9

222

32:37.1

33:01.2

 

10:29/M

2

SAMUEL KRATOCHVIL SHERMAN TX

383

8

286

40:03.6

40:28.3

7:26.5

12:53/M

3

CHRISTIAN ARMSTRONG TOM BEAN TX

331

9

324

53:36.4

54:08.6

20:59.3

17:14/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HANNAH VARNER

230

14

22

22:01.3

22:04.0

 

7:05/M

2

JORDAN SLAGLE

225

14

31

22:34.3

22:36.5

0:33.0

7:15/M

3

KIRSTEN MARSHALL

247

14

54

24:04.9

24:18.1

2:03.6

7:44/M

4

JAMIYA BRAXTON SHERMAN TX

340

10

64

24:33.4

24:34.7

2:32.1

7:54/M

5

JESSICA QUEEN

279

14

85

25:48.0

26:09.2

3:46.7

8:18/M

6

KELCIE MCBROOM TELEPHONE TX

395

14

86

25:48.9

25:59.3

3:47.6

8:18/M

7

KELLI FRYE

208

12

93

26:07.2

26:10.9

4:05.9

8:24/M

8

MADI WIDEMAN

232

12

94

26:07.8

26:09.2

4:06.5

8:24/M

9

OLIVIA OSBOURN

216

12

102

26:18.9

26:21.0

4:17.6

8:27/M

10

JUSTUS MALONE

212

14

108

26:25.8

26:28.5

4:24.5

8:30/M

11

MILLY RUTHERFORD

223

12

111

26:35.8

26:39.5

4:34.5

8:33/M

12

SIERRA STUMPFF

226

13

125

27:21.8

27:24.2

5:20.5

8:48/M

13

BRITTANY RIGG

221

13

126

27:28.9

27:31.6

5:27.6

8:50/M

14

ADDISON BATES

197

13

127

27:29.8

27:31.9

5:28.5

8:50/M

15

ASPYN DEREBERY

203

13

145

28:03.8

28:05.7

6:02.5

9:01/M

16

ASHLYN ROYAL

300

14

169

28:52.6

29:00.7

6:51.3

9:17/M

17

TESLA PETERSON

316

13

178

29:29.7

29:33.9

7:28.4

9:29/M

18

SHYENNE GIBSON

313

14

179

29:30.2

29:33.5

7:28.9

9:29/M

19

MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN TX

365

13

182

29:41.9

29:47.1

7:40.6

9:33/M

20

KALEAH ADAIR

195

12

185

29:49.0

29:51.0

7:47.7

9:35/M

21

MADELYN PETTY SHERMAN TX

505

12

186

29:49.2

30:03.4

7:47.9

9:35/M

22

MORGAN STRAHAN

555

12

199

30:33.9

30:36.9

8:32.6

9:49/M

23

SHANAE GIBSON

312

14

205

30:54.4

30:57.6

8:53.1

9:56/M

24

HAILEY BEHREND

306

14

206

30:56.9

31:00.3

8:55.6

9:57/M

25

TOWNSEND JAMBOR

246

14

214

31:54.7

32:10.6

9:53.4

10:15/M

26

RANI ELDER

204

12

221

32:36.1

32:39.2

10:34.8

10:29/M

27

KACIE SMITH

301

12

227

32:51.8

32:56.2

10:50.5

10:34/M

28

ANNA MCGOWAN

277

14

229

33:01.8

33:24.5

11:00.5

10:37/M

29

CHALYN CONARY

310

12

245

36:31.7

36:36.3

14:30.4

11:45/M

30

KELSEA BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX

601

12

256

37:05.8

37:08.5

15:04.5

11:55/M

31

CARLY WEAVER

182

11

262

37:35.2

37:52.2

15:33.9

12:05/M

32

ROXANNE LANE SHERMAN TX

385

11

274

38:44.5

38:50.0

16:43.2

12:27/M

33

ANNA STOEKER

517

13

278

39:18.8

39:21.5

17:17.5

12:38/M

34

MERIBETH PHILLIPS SHERMAN TX

415

12

279

39:19.3

39:21.4

17:18.0

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY WHITE SHERMAN TX

270

14

3

18:55.7

18:58.0

 

6:05/M

2

NICKY ATKINS

196

14

8

20:56.1

20:57.2

2:00.4

6:44/M

3

ISIAH URQUIZO

229

13

10

21:03.5

21:04.4

2:07.7

6:46/M

4

KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX

602

13

24

22:13.2

22:15.5

3:17.4

7:09/M

5

AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN TX

442

11

25

22:14.5

22:27.7

3:18.8

7:09/M

6

RYAN SLAGLE

224

12

27

22:18.4

22:19.4

3:22.6

7:10/M

7

CLAY LEWIS

575

14

34

22:50.8

22:55.4

3:55.1

7:21/M

8

TYLER BUNCH POTTSBORO TX

198

14

36

23:01.1

23:01.8

4:05.3

7:24/M

9

RAISTLIN BLUMBERG

238

14

45

23:44.9

23:58.8

4:49.1

7:38/M

10

COLE TRAVIS SHERMAN TX

549

14

46

23:45.4

23:49.2

4:49.7

7:38/M

11

HUNTER MULLENNIX

214

13

47

23:49.5

23:51.0

4:53.8

7:39/M

12

COLTON BLOMSTEDT

307

14

49

23:56.4

24:00.4

5:00.6

7:42/M

13

CODY PARK

217

12

52

24:01.5

24:02.7

5:05.8

7:43/M

14

CODY COPELAND

202

12

60

24:20.3

24:20.3

5:24.6

7:49/M

15

PRESTON HAMMOND

210

13

68

24:44.6

24:45.2

5:48.8

7:57/M

16

HAYDEN FOSTER

207

13

76

25:05.4

25:06.1

6:09.7

8:04/M

17

BRADEN PRESSON

317

13

78

25:20.6

25:24.9

6:24.8

8:09/M

18

JACOB URQUIZO

228

12

109

26:29.6

26:30.8

7:33.8

8:31/M

19

CHRISTIAN REYNOLDS

299

13

121

27:16.6

27:19.5

8:20.8

8:46/M

20

JACOB CHARSKE Sherman TX

550

11

129

27:33.4

27:34.9

8:37.7

8:52/M

21

DUSTIN GANN

244

14

149

28:11.9

28:25.4

9:16.1

9:04/M

22

MARSHALL LYONS

529

12

162

28:40.3

28:59.5

9:44.6

9:13/M

23

KOLBI GRAHAM TOM BEAN TX

333

11

265

38:00.0

38:25.0

19:04.2

12:13/M

24

JACOB FESSENDEN

170

14

267

38:03.7

38:21.6

19:07.9

12:14/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKAEL ANN WORSHAM

233

15

18

21:42.8

21:44.1

 

6:59/M

2

AMBER DAVIS

311

16

56

24:05.4

24:06.3

2:22.6

7:45/M

3

AMY EMORY

205

16

57

24:07.4

24:09.1

2:24.6

7:45/M

4

MEGAN TYREE

227

17

61

24:22.6

24:25.2

2:39.8

7:50/M

5

MONICA MATHIS

262

15

62

24:24.8

24:24.8

2:42.0

7:51/M

6

MARIA RIVERA

265

16

67

24:43.6

24:57.9

3:00.8

7:57/M

7

SHAY CAVENDER SHERMAN TX

351

19

69

24:44.9

24:53.3

3:02.1

7:57/M

8

MADDI CAVENDER

309

15

70

24:45.3

24:53.5

3:02.5

7:57/M

9

ALEX BAILIO

256

16

71

24:50.4

25:05.2

3:07.6

7:59/M

10

CIA ARIAS

254

16

84

25:44.5

25:59.9

4:01.7

8:16/M

11

LYNDA ESPINOSA

242

15

88

25:55.9

26:08.9

4:13.1

8:20/M

12

REBECCA ROBERTS

248

16

89

25:59.9

26:16.4

4:17.1

8:21/M

13

JEANA RALEIGH

219

18

110

26:35.5

26:39.5

4:52.7

8:33/M

14

KIRSTEN GRAFA

260

16

120

27:11.4

27:25.3

5:28.6

8:44/M

15

RACHAEL CORTEZ

294

16

128

27:32.1

27:40.3

5:49.3

8:51/M

16

AMANDA CLARK

258

17

130

27:33.9

27:47.6

5:51.1

8:52/M

17

KAITLIN DECKARD

241

17

133

27:35.5

27:53.0

5:52.7

8:52/M

18

DANIELLE REAVES

318

15

142

28:01.8

28:06.8

6:19.0

9:01/M

19

SYDNEY SOUTH

321

15

143

28:02.9

28:07.2

6:20.1

9:01/M

20

HANNAH BURNS

308

15

148

28:11.2

28:15.5

6:28.4

9:04/M

21

ARAMI AVALOS

255

15

158

28:32.1

28:46.8

6:49.3

9:10/M

22

WENDY MILLER Fort Worth TX

173

16

172

29:03.3

29:24.2

7:20.5

9:20/M

23

RACHEL NASSOY

278

17

174

29:08.6

29:29.2

7:25.8

9:22/M

24

HALEY RYLANDER

174

16

184

29:44.4

30:00.4

8:01.6

9:34/M

25

RACHEL FAIR SHERMAN TX

169

15

194

30:23.1

30:39.0

8:40.3

9:46/M

26

KAITLYN SUTTER

178

15

224

32:45.5

33:01.8

11:02.7

10:32/M

27

SARAH ANDERSON

252

15

243

36:13.6

36:49.2

14:30.8

11:39/M

28

DAKOTA REESE DENTON TX

418

19

281

39:39.7

39:49.0

17:56.9

12:45/M

29

AMANDA HOWARD SHERMAN TX

507

19

294

45:56.7

46:16.7

24:13.9

14:46/M

30

RASMIA RIZWAN

280

15

298

46:37.5

46:59.6

24:54.7

14:59/M

31

ARIEL MAHER

276

17

300

46:38.0

46:59.8

24:55.2

15:00/M

32

JULIE CAMACHO SHERMAN TX

343

17

305

47:54.5

48:04.1

26:11.7

15:24/M

33

FAIRYN JONES DENNISON TX

379

19

306

47:54.9

48:04.1

26:12.1

15:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICO ARIAS SHERMAN TX

253

18

2

18:13.0

18:15.3

 

5:51/M

2

NOLAN BEILSTEIN

236

15

4

19:11.6

19:25.3

0:58.6

6:10/M

3

COOPER QUEEN

589

16

6

20:15.9

20:20.4

2:02.9

6:31/M

4

TANNER ZINT

234

16

7

20:45.9

20:45.9

2:32.9

6:40/M

5

AUSTIN DEBERRY

296

16

9

20:58.1

21:03.4

2:45.1

6:45/M

6

FREDDY MENJIVAR

263

17

11

21:14.8

21:24.9

3:01.8

6:50/M

7

PRESTON COOK Southlake TX

201

15

13

21:31.5

21:31.9

3:18.5

6:55/M

8

KARL VEDRAL

231

16

14

21:33.4

21:37.6

3:20.4

6:56/M

9

COLTON KOLLMANSBERGER

211

15

15

21:37.4

21:37.6

3:24.4

6:57/M

10

STEPHEN KINNEY

315

16

16

21:37.8

21:42.7

3:24.8

6:57/M

11

DOMINIK RICHSTEIN

588

16

17

21:39.6

21:51.8

3:26.6

6:58/M

12

CONNOR RIGG

220

16

23

22:07.5

22:08.1

3:54.5

7:07/M

13

BRADEN FELINGER

206

15

29

22:30.5

22:31.3

4:17.5

7:14/M

14

ROBBY CARTER

200

15

30

22:31.9

22:32.2

4:18.9

7:14/M

15

VICENTE AGUILAR SHERMAN TX

251

16

33

22:47.5

23:00.9

4:34.5

7:20/M

16

JUSTIN FARRELL

243

17

39

23:06.7

23:24.9

4:53.7

7:26/M

17

SAMMY GIGER

561

19

42

23:33.1

23:34.8

5:20.1

7:34/M

18

PAUL MATTHEWS

213

16

44

23:44.8

23:46.3

5:31.8

7:38/M

19

ANDREW RAMIREZ

264

17

48

23:49.6

23:59.8

5:36.6

7:39/M

20

JORDAN FIKES

259

17

55

24:05.3

24:16.4

5:52.3

7:45/M

21

DYLAN GANN

245

15

66

24:41.9

24:55.9

6:28.9

7:56/M

22

JEREMY EACKLES

151

19

73

24:58.7

25:00.8

6:45.7

8:02/M

23

TYLER SHEARER

268

15

82

25:41.1

25:54.7

7:28.1

8:15/M

24

JESUS RODRIGUEZ

266

17

83

25:43.5

25:57.4

7:30.5

8:16/M

25

DYLAN RIGSBAY

222

16

91

26:03.2

26:04.1

7:50.2

8:23/M

26

ISAAC SCHEIBMEIR SHERMAN TX

427

15

105

26:20.9

26:36.3

8:07.9

8:28/M

27

LUCAS ROBERTSON

249

16

112

26:42.0

27:00.2

8:29.0

8:35/M

28

JAKE HOWARD SHERMAN TX

506

17

118

27:06.1

27:24.7

8:53.1

8:43/M

29

RYAN WILLIAMS DENISON TX

445

15

122

27:17.5

27:23.2

9:04.5

8:46/M

30

JOSEPH MCGOWAN DENISON TX

501

17

123

27:18.6

27:41.8

9:05.6

8:47/M

31

KENJI BALL

303

15

150

28:14.0

28:16.1

10:01.0

9:05/M

32

JOHN ROBERTS

320

17

170

28:52.7

29:00.3

10:39.7

9:17/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALISA MORROW

525

24

43

23:36.8

23:42.3

 

7:35/M

2

ALISSA LUTHE SHERMAN TX

545

24

77

25:09.9

25:19.7

1:33.1

8:05/M

3

KACI CULP MCKINNEY TX

358

22

99

26:15.1

26:22.4

2:38.3

8:26/M

4

REBECCA NASH SHERMAN TX

146

24

114

26:47.6

27:02.0

3:10.8

8:37/M

5

CASSIE HUBBERT TULSA TX

377

23

177

29:15.2

29:32.0

5:38.4

9:24/M

6

BRITTNEY KEEL SHERMAN TX

155

23

235

35:27.2

36:00.4

11:50.4

11:24/M

7

AMBER NUNLEY

590

23

250

36:45.6

37:30.5

13:08.8

11:49/M

8

ASHLEY DOSHIER BENNINGTON OK

360

24

287

40:18.8

40:47.6

16:41.9

12:57/M

9

APRIL GILBERT DALLAS TX

110

24

342

58:49.7

59:20.2

35:12.8

18:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON SHANER SHERMAN TX

327

24

37

23:02.1

23:08.8

 

7:24/M

2

GABE VASQUEZ

568

22

58

24:10.5

24:20.8

1:08.3

7:46/M

3

GRANT GIBSON SHERMAN TX

154

22

335

54:56.8

55:05.3

31:54.6

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA SHANER SHERMAN TX

326

25

38

23:02.4

23:08.8

 

7:24/M

2

REBECCA STERN BELLS TX

509

28

59

24:11.8

24:19.3

1:09.4

7:47/M

3

KEIRA DAHLE WHITESBORO TX

537

26

92

26:07.1

26:19.0

3:04.7

8:24/M

4

SUNNI HAYES

141

29

101

26:18.3

26:33.7

3:15.9

8:27/M

5

AMANDA ELSTON HOWE TX

362

27

106

26:22.0

26:31.3

3:19.6

8:29/M

6

CHRISTINE ASHBY

183

28

163

28:42.0

29:08.5

5:39.6

9:14/M

7

HOLLY YEARY SHERMAN TX

450

29

166

28:50.4

29:04.2

5:48.0

9:16/M

8

CHEYENNE GREEN SHERMAN TX

534

28

195

30:23.6

30:58.5

7:21.2

9:46/M

9

RACHEL SUMRALL

519

26

196

30:27.9

30:49.3

7:25.5

9:47/M

10

SHAUNA REDMAN SHERMAN TX

417

28

208

31:32.8

31:47.5

8:30.4

10:08/M

11

KAREN REDDELL

527

28

233

35:16.4

35:49.9

12:14.0

11:20/M

12

LEIGH ANN SIMS SHERMAN TX

176

27

238

35:41.1

36:02.2

12:38.7

11:28/M

13

NATALIE ROBERTS POTTSBORO TX

532

27

246

36:31.9

36:56.3

13:29.5

11:45/M

14

GERI SMITH

584

29

268

38:21.9

39:05.4

15:19.5

12:20/M

15

JORDAN TENNIS GARLAND TX

289

29

304

46:58.9

47:21.9

23:56.5

15:06/M

16

KRISTEN ARMSTRONG TOM BEAN TX

330

29

325

53:37.2

54:08.6

30:34.8

17:14/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BLAKE GENTRY SHERMAN TX

535

26

21

21:57.4

22:00.7

 

7:03/M

2

JOSE LARA SHERMAN TX

386

29

41

23:15.8

23:25.4

1:18.4

7:29/M

3

MATT GRIFFITH

582

29

107

26:24.9

27:02.0

4:27.5

8:29/M

4

John Ramsey

567

25

173

29:06.7

29:29.6

7:09.3

9:21/M

5

ERIC KLOPPERS

172

29

240

35:50.7

36:10.3

13:53.3

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY JACKMAN

515

33

51

24:01.0

24:21.5

 

7:43/M

2

MINDI BAKER TELEPHONE TX

336

33

124

27:21.7

27:33.1

3:20.6

8:48/M

3

KRISTAL JONES AUSTIN TX

380

30

137

27:43.2

27:43.2

3:42.1

8:55/M

4

JAYME MONKS RAVENNA TX

404

34

157

28:27.2

28:37.4

4:26.1

9:09/M

5

ALLYSON GIBBONS ANNA TX

184

30

189

30:00.8

30:28.3

5:59.7

9:39/M

6

LAURIE NIX SHERMAN TX

607

33

191

30:07.5

30:22.2

6:06.4

9:41/M

7

MAUREEN KANE

381

31

197

30:28.6

30:51.7

6:27.6

9:48/M

8

TOSHA RIDGEWAY SHERMAN TX

419

33

198

30:28.8

30:40.5

6:27.8

9:48/M

9

MANDY FOSTER DENISON TX

368

34

207

31:22.8

31:35.6

7:21.7

10:05/M

10

LANA GIBBS IVANHOE TX

372

31

209

31:39.8

31:50.7

7:38.7

10:11/M

11

CHELSEA SLOCUM DENISON TX

288

34

232

34:59.1

35:02.2

10:58.0

11:15/M

12

JENNIFER LIPSCOMB POTTSBORO TX

390

33

241

35:56.5

36:08.7

11:55.5

11:33/M

13

ELIZABETH WETZEL ANNA TX

187

30

244

36:25.1

37:02.8

12:24.0

11:43/M

14

CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX

119

33

253

36:55.2

37:35.2

12:54.1

11:52/M

15

SAMMI HICKS BELLS TX

113

33

273

38:36.3

39:15.1

14:35.2

12:25/M

16

COURTNEY WASHER SHERMAN TX

150

30

276

38:59.2

38:59.2

14:58.1

12:32/M

17

SHERIDAN KROV

526

30

283

39:56.8

40:29.9

15:55.7

12:50/M

18

CHERYL UPVALL MCKINNEY TX

439

32

291

45:04.0

45:36.2

21:02.9

14:29/M

19

ELISHA PARSONS SHERMAN TX

129

30

310

48:37.0

49:09.9

24:36.0

15:38/M

20

BETH KRATOCHVIL SHERMAN TX

384

34

313

49:24.0

49:48.7

25:22.9

15:53/M

21

MICHELLE RICHARDSON IVANHOE TX

130

33

321

53:32.2

54:13.4

29:31.2

17:13/M

22

MELINDA MONTOYA SHERMAN TX

126

33

322

53:32.4

54:14.8

29:31.3

17:13/M

23

CHRISSIE GILBERT DENISON TX

111

34

341

58:48.6

59:18.8

34:47.6

18:54/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANE MARTIN

815

33

26

22:15.7

22:22.0

 

7:09/M

2

JEREMY BAXTER

573

34

28

22:23.9

22:30.8

0:08.2

7:12/M

3

CORY MICKELSON WHITEWRIGHT TX

124

30

90

26:03.0

27:00.2

3:47.3

8:23/M

4

JEREMY ROBERTS POTTSBORO TX

531

31

131

27:34.1

27:58.1

5:18.4

8:52/M

5

KYLE MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX

118

34

252

36:54.4

37:36.1

14:38.6

11:52/M

6

CHRIS ARMSTRONG TOM BEAN TX

329

33

266

38:02.8

38:27.5

15:47.1

12:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MANDY BURNS ECTOR TX

342

38

95

26:08.1

26:18.8

 

8:24/M

2

JOANNA MARABLE VAN ALSTYNE TX

392

36

138

27:44.2

27:55.3

1:36.1

8:55/M

3

SARAH RUTHERFORD DENISON TX

424

37

144

28:03.1

28:10.3

1:54.9

9:01/M

4

JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX

514

35

155

28:23.6

28:35.7

2:15.5

9:08/M

5

KELLY WHITLEY PARIS TX

444

35

159

28:36.2

29:04.7

2:28.1

9:12/M

6

ANGELA GUILLOUD

189

38

181

29:37.5

29:49.5

3:29.4

9:31/M

7

RACHEL MITCHELL SHERMAN TX

403

36

193

30:20.5

30:26.8

4:12.3

9:45/M

8

SHIRLEY MUSANI SHERMAN TX

558

39

202

30:39.4

30:56.3

4:31.2

9:51/M

9

EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX

448

36

203

30:46.7

30:58.2

4:38.6

9:54/M

10

AMY SANDERS

185

39

212

31:51.0

32:18.7

5:42.8

10:14/M

11

KRISTI TALLEY

148

39

225

32:49.6

33:24.6

6:41.4

10:33/M

12

SHANNA SEWELL DENISON TX

530

35

237

35:40.0

36:13.9

9:31.8

11:28/M

13

CHRISTY PAYNE

325

37

255

37:04.6

37:12.2

10:56.5

11:55/M

14

GINA RODGERS SHERMAN TX

421

37

261

37:35.1

38:19.8

11:26.9

12:05/M

15

BUFFY DUNGAN

272

37

275

38:44.6

39:20.3

12:36.4

12:27/M

16

CARA-MIA WIGINGTON DENISON TX

290

37

297

46:37.2

46:58.9

20:29.0

14:59/M

17

LORI GEESLING DENISON TX

109

36

331

54:25.8

55:08.5

28:17.7

17:30/M

18

REBEKAH GOTHORD CALERA OK

112

39

333

54:27.8

55:07.6

28:19.7

17:30/M

19

BETTY ROBISON SHERMAN TX

132

39

338

58:04.7

58:34.7

31:56.5

18:40/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT JACKMAN

516

35

50

24:00.3

24:22.1

 

7:43/M

2

ROB WIGINGTON DENISON TX

291

38

81

25:40.4

25:43.6

1:40.1

8:15/M

3

MATT MALONE

190

36

103

26:19.7

26:28.7

2:19.3

8:28/M

4

JOHN ESQUIVEL

138

35

116

26:59.6

27:40.9

2:59.2

8:41/M

5

KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX

443

36

119

27:06.2

27:34.6

3:05.9

8:43/M

6

ROBERT SLOCUM DENISON TX

287

39

277

39:18.2

39:26.7

15:17.9

12:38/M

7

LEE CONDRON SHERMAN TX

355

35

293

45:11.9

45:34.5

21:11.5

14:32/M

8

RICHARD MAZZONE

551

36

309

48:22.3

49:00.4

24:22.0

15:33/M

9

JIM MAY CARTWRIGHT OK

120

38

336

56:20.0

57:07.7

32:19.6

18:07/M

10

RON ROBISON SHERMAN TX

131

39

337

58:04.5

58:34.9

34:04.1

18:40/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX

401

41

63

24:30.7

24:35.6

 

7:53/M

2

KATHLEEN MCCLURE

273

42

65

24:41.2

24:49.2

0:10.5

7:56/M

3

ROXANNE SOUTH

553

42

87

25:52.6

25:57.5

1:21.8

8:19/M

4

LAURA LECRONE SHERMAN TX

513

41

113

26:44.2

26:56.6

2:13.5

8:36/M

5

DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX

363

40

115

26:54.7

27:04.2

2:24.0

8:39/M

6

WANDA MCLAIN VAN ALSTYNE TX

400

42

165

28:50.1

29:08.0

4:19.4

9:16/M

7

CARLA GUDORF WHITEWRIGHT TX

374

41

167

28:52.3

29:17.5

4:21.6

9:17/M

8

KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX

339

42

168

28:52.5

29:03.6

4:21.8

9:17/M

9

CATHY NELSON DENISON TX

540

42

200

30:35.6

30:54.2

6:04.9

9:50/M

10

PAULA JOIE DENISON TX

538

44

201

30:35.8

30:54.4

6:05.0

9:50/M

11

ANGIE TOL DENISON TX

134

41

226

32:49.6

33:24.7

8:18.8

10:33/M

12

DIANA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX

376

43

272

38:36.0

39:15.3

14:05.2

12:25/M

13

CHRIS HAMILTON

752

40

282

39:39.8

40:27.2

15:09.1

12:45/M

14

CATHERINE WALTON

521

42

288

40:25.1

41:02.1

15:54.4

13:00/M

15

KAREN MCCOY SHERMAN TX

123

42

311

48:37.3

49:09.9

24:06.5

15:38/M

16

MICHELLE WALLER DENISON TX

135

44

319

52:53.4

53:35.5

28:22.7

17:00/M

17

LESA YORK

569

40

332

54:26.2

55:08.8

29:55.5

17:30/M

18

LAUREN KLUG

156

43

339

58:28.2

58:54.1

33:57.4

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX

757

41

20

21:50.7

21:56.1

 

7:01/M

2

MARCUS MALONE

191

41

117

27:01.6

27:10.7

5:10.8

8:41/M

3

DALE MARABLE VAN ALSTYNE TX

391

41

151

28:14.6

28:26.2

6:23.9

9:05/M

4

BRUCE MAXWELL SHERMAN TX

394

43

156

28:25.9

28:43.8

6:35.2

9:08/M

5

CRAIG TALLEY

149

41

204

30:51.3

31:26.7

9:00.5

9:55/M

6

DAVID RYLANDER

175

44

216

32:10.7

32:26.3

10:19.9

10:21/M

7

COREY GILILLAND ANNA TX

373

40

228

32:57.7

33:26.5

11:07.0

10:36/M

8

MIKE NELSON DENISON TX

539

43

239

35:49.7

36:07.2

13:58.9

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX

413

45

74

25:00.7

25:10.3

 

8:02/M

2

CATHY WILLIAMS BELLS TX

446

46

98

26:14.5

26:19.8

1:13.8

8:26/M

3

ZEARLENE ROBERTS

570

45

134

27:38.5

27:48.8

2:37.8

8:53/M

4

MARY BETH EDGETTE

581

46

141

27:55.2

28:01.5

2:54.4

8:59/M

5

GLORIA MARTINEZ DENISON TX

286

49

183

29:43.7

29:47.4

4:42.9

9:33/M

6

CAROL FOSTER GRETNA LA

367

46

192

30:17.5

30:23.9

5:16.7

9:44/M

7

RHONDA MCCOLLUM SHERMAN TX

396

47

211

31:47.7

32:07.8

6:46.9

10:13/M

8

SANDRA BROWN DENISON TX

341

49

218

32:22.8

32:44.6

7:22.0

10:24/M

9

WANDA OWEN SHERMAN TX

410

46

230

33:08.9

33:30.2

8:08.2

10:39/M

10

CARRIE BAILEY

324

45

234

35:18.8

35:50.3

10:18.0

11:21/M

11

LEIGH WALKER

180

48

259

37:22.0

37:39.9

12:21.2

12:01/M

12

CINDY WEAVER

181

47

260

37:23.2

37:40.4

12:22.5

12:01/M

13

LORI MAY CARTWRIGHT OK

121

48

270

38:25.8

39:13.9

13:25.1

12:21/M

14

TERESA DOOLEY SHERMAN TX

162

47

280

39:23.4

39:49.0

14:22.6

12:40/M

15

YOLIE LOZOYA MCKINNEY TX

117

49

301

46:41.3

47:15.3

21:40.6

15:01/M

16

LORI LACY SHERMAN TX

116

45

307

48:01.9

48:29.8

23:01.2

15:26/M

17

CATHY STOEKER

518

45

312

48:44.8

49:18.3

23:44.0

15:40/M

18

REBECCA MCALESTER DENISON TX

122

46

317

51:45.7

52:24.6

26:45.0

16:38/M

19

KELLY PYLE SHERMAN TX

542

46

318

51:46.1

52:22.6

26:45.4

16:39/M

20

DONNA FURTICK BONHAM TX

108

49

320

53:09.2

53:40.6

28:08.5

17:05/M

21

PAM DODSON BONHAM TX

107

47

323

53:33.9

54:12.9

28:33.1

17:13/M

22

HOPE COURTNEY SHERMAN TX

106

46

343

1:07:13.4

1:07:50.5

42:12.7

21:37/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX

364

45

19

21:43.2

21:44.8

 

6:59/M

2

MARK VILLARREAL SHERMAN TX

572

49

32

22:44.9

22:52.4

1:01.7

7:19/M

3

ROBERT OWEN SHERMAN TX

411

46

75

25:04.4

25:15.9

3:21.2

8:04/M

4

JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX

586

47

79

25:26.6

25:31.2

3:43.4

8:11/M

5

GRISELDA MERRELL

560

46

97

26:13.0

26:19.9

4:29.8

8:26/M

6

PHIL PITTS SHERMAN TX

416

46

132

27:35.4

27:50.6

5:52.2

8:52/M

7

PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX

361

46

153

28:20.1

28:29.7

6:36.9

9:07/M

8

SHANNON BAILEY

323

46

187

29:49.5

30:21.2

8:06.3

9:35/M

9

DAWSON STAFFORD

193

47

242

35:59.1

36:12.0

14:15.9

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA RYAN MCKINNEY TX

425

52

154

28:21.9

28:48.1

 

9:07/M

2

CYNTHIA NEWTON POTTSBORO TX

406

51

190

30:00.8

30:27.6

1:38.9

9:39/M

3

DANITA HARSTON SHERMAN TX

375

52

219

32:27.0

32:33.1

4:05.1

10:26/M

4

AVA MARTINEZ RAVENNA TX

393

52

220

32:35.0

33:04.0

4:13.1

10:29/M

5

RUTH ANN MOORE

562

50

223

32:37.3

32:50.5

4:15.4

10:29/M

6

LISA FAIR

168

52

258

37:21.4

37:41.8

8:59.5

12:01/M

7

KIKI OSTERMAN SHERMAN TX

409

53

269

38:25.4

38:50.8

10:03.5

12:21/M

8

MARCIA HAYES SHERMAN TX

163

53

285

39:58.1

40:24.8

11:36.2

12:51/M

9

PAMELA ADAMS BELLS TX

543

54

295

46:21.0

46:51.2

17:59.1

14:54/M

10

DORIS BARTLEY SHERMAN TX

160

50

296

46:23.8

46:47.1

18:01.9

14:55/M

11

TERRI BERNARD DENISON TX

102

53

334

54:28.4

55:08.8

26:06.5

17:31/M

12

JAN NORRIS SHERMAN TX

127

53

340

58:46.9

59:18.8

30:25.0

18:54/M

13

PATTY ROBERTS

520

52

346

1:07:27.2

1:07:54.8

39:05.3

21:41/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM THOMAS SHERMAN TX

504

54

100

26:17.2

26:22.6

 

8:27/M

2

RANDY CLARK SHERMAN TX

510

54

104

26:20.1

26:25.9

0:02.9

8:28/M

3

FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX

585

52

135

27:39.5

27:47.3

1:22.2

8:53/M

4

BRIAN GASKILL SHERMAN TX

370

50

152

28:17.4

29:05.1

2:00.1

9:06/M

5

LES EACKLES SHERMAN TX

152

50

160

28:38.6

28:53.6

2:21.4

9:12/M

6

ERIK STUMPFF DENISON TX

435

51

161

28:39.8

28:44.8

2:22.5

9:13/M

7

DENNIS WADE SHERMAN TX

440

52

175

29:09.7

29:19.6

2:52.5

9:22/M

8

KEVIN SMITH SHERMAN TX

432

50

176

29:09.9

29:29.0

2:52.6

9:22/M

9

ROBERT BENNETT

566

54

217

32:16.4

32:31.1

5:59.1

10:23/M

10

MIKE MULLENS

145

50

248

36:39.1

36:55.1

10:21.9

11:47/M

11

CHRIS BARTLEY SHERMAN TX

161

50

271

38:27.6

38:55.1

12:10.4

12:22/M

12

DAVID HAYES SHERMAN TX

164

53

284

39:57.7

40:24.2

13:40.4

12:51/M

13

GARY COURTNEY SHERMAN TX

105

50

344

1:07:13.5

1:07:50.4

40:56.3

21:37/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELINDA TAYLOR DENISON TX

436

59

146

28:04.6

28:10.7

 

9:01/M

2

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX

565

59

171

29:02.0

29:12.2

0:57.4

9:20/M

3

ANNE ROWLAND WHITEWRIGHT TX

423

59

210

31:41.9

32:07.8

3:37.3

10:11/M

4

CINDY HUTH DENISON TX

114

55

213

31:52.4

32:16.9

3:47.8

10:15/M

5

LETHA HAYES POTTSBORO TX

528

56

247

36:36.0

37:10.0

8:31.4

11:46/M

6

GLENNA CROMER

564

55

254

36:58.3

37:07.0

8:53.7

11:53/M

7

MARY CHUPP MCKINNEY TX

352

59

263

37:39.3

37:48.8

9:34.7

12:06/M

8

DIANA BROWN COLBERT TX

104

55

302

46:42.0

47:15.9

18:37.4

15:01/M

9

SHARON ALEXANDER DENISON TX

101

55

308

48:21.3

49:00.3

20:16.7

15:33/M

10

ANN MCFARLAND

548

58

329

54:20.1

54:57.6

26:15.5

17:28/M

11

NANCY BEALL PARIS TX

546

59

330

54:21.1

54:58.0

26:16.5

17:29/M

12

DONNA DORNSTADTER

523

57

345

1:07:24.0

1:07:51.1

39:19.4

21:40/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICK CROMER

563

55

139

27:45.5

27:54.3

 

8:55/M

2

RICH WEST SHERMAN TX

441

56

147

28:09.0

28:22.6

0:23.5

9:03/M

3

MIKE COLVIN DALLAS TX

354

56

180

29:35.1

29:42.3

1:49.6

9:31/M

4

STAN HUTH DENISON TX

115

55

188

29:50.9

30:14.3

2:05.4

9:36/M

5

JEFF MCEWEN SHERMAN TX

165

55

264

37:42.0

38:04.3

9:56.4

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX

608

60

140

27:48.6

27:57.1

 

8:56/M

2

KAREN GERLEMAN TOM BEAN TX

371

60

231

33:58.7

34:24.2

6:10.1

10:55/M

3

SHARON ANDERSON DENISON TX

583

63

249

36:43.5

37:18.4

8:54.9

11:48/M

4

SHIRLEY WHITLEY DENISON TX

136

63

316

51:45.3

52:24.6

23:56.7

16:38/M

5

CANDEE MYERS DENISON TX

547

61

328

54:19.3

54:57.9

26:30.7

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL CROSS SHERMAN TX

356

61

136

27:41.8

27:49.4

 

8:54/M

2

DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX

345

61

315

49:46.8

50:15.4

22:05.0

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX

344

66

314

49:32.1

50:01.8

 

15:56/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TREY CROSTHWAITE SHERMAN TX

357

67

164

28:48.5

29:04.1

 

9:16/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MINNIE SMITH

186

80

236

35:34.4

36:12.7

 

11:26/M

2

HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX

428

76

289

43:20.6

43:27.2

7:46.2

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

IRA ROBINSON TEXARKANA TX

557

70

215

32:04.8

32:21.8

 

10:19/M