SEF Arts Festival Run 15K 15K

Overall Finish List

September 18, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SMEBY PLANO TX

785

53

M

***** 50-54

58:37.6

58:38.4

 

6:17/M

2

HECTOR DELGADO PLANO TX

805

41

M

***** 40-44

1:03:07.0

1:03:08.1

4:29.4

6:46/M

3

MICHAEL UNDERWOOD DENTON TX

811

26

M

1 25-29

1:03:47.6

1:03:49.2

5:10.0

6:51/M

4

WENDY ULRICH VAN ALSTYNE TX

813

39

F

***** 35-39

1:06:33.5

1:06:34.8

 

7:08/M

5

TODD JONES AUSTIN TX

380

33

M

1 30-34

1:06:50.7

1:06:53.8

8:13.1

7:10/M

6

MATTHEW LOONEY DENISON TX

778

39

M

1 35-39

1:07:12.2

1:07:15.8

8:34.6

7:13/M

7

JESSICA SLIVA Fort Worth TX

814

28

F

1 25-29

1:07:23.6

1:07:26.2

0:50.0

7:14/M

8

PHILLIP MURTAUGH

524

22

M

1 20-24

1:08:13.6

1:08:14.3

9:36.0

7:19/M

9

MERRY WOLF WINDTHURST TX

810

43

F

***** 40-44

1:09:20.7

1:09:22.3

2:47.2

7:26/M

10

BRIAN EDMISON CARROLLTON TX

767

35

M

2 35-39

1:10:39.4

1:10:39.8

12:01.8

7:35/M

11

RICHARD EVANS SOUTHLAKE TX

850

46

M

1 45-49

1:10:59.3

1:11:01.2

12:21.7

7:37/M

12

LANCE HESTER DENISON TX

772

33

M

2 30-34

1:11:26.9

1:11:27.9

12:49.3

7:40/M

13

LESLIE SMITH GARLAND TX

786

43

F

1 40-44

1:12:28.6

1:12:30.2

5:55.1

7:47/M

14

MANUEL PUEBLA SHERMAN TX

782

0

M

1 0- 0

1:12:40.4

1:12:47.1

14:02.8

7:48/M

15

LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX

774

59

F

***** 55-59

1:12:45.1

1:12:46.9

6:11.6

7:48/M

16

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

766

69

M

***** 65-69

1:13:17.9

1:13:19.7

14:40.3

7:52/M

17

AMBER LUDRICK SHERMAN TX

779

29

F

2 25-29

1:13:55.1

1:14:00.8

7:21.6

7:56/M

18

STEVEN WHITE FT. WORTH TX

793

23

M

2 20-24

1:15:36.4

1:15:42.3

16:58.8

8:07/M

19

BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK

761

37

M

3 35-39

1:16:09.3

1:16:13.6

17:31.7

8:10/M

20

JAMES BARNHART FT. WORTH TX

762

49

M

2 45-49

1:16:15.6

1:16:25.5

17:38.0

8:11/M

21

SEAN ANDERSON POTTSBORO TX

759

30

M

3 30-34

1:16:25.2

1:16:31.3

17:47.6

8:12/M

22

JOHN MCCOUL SHERMAN TX

780

50

M

1 50-54

1:16:29.3

1:16:36.1

17:51.7

8:12/M

23

MARK ADAIR POTTSBORO TX

758

54

M

2 50-54

1:16:49.0

1:16:53.0

18:11.4

8:15/M

24

MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX

791

31

F

1 30-34

1:17:25.5

1:17:29.2

10:51.9

8:18/M

25

MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX

787

52

M

3 50-54

1:19:54.9

1:20:01.3

21:17.3

8:34/M

26

DAWN BURKE DALLAS TX

764

50

F

1 50-54

1:20:41.4

1:20:44.2

14:07.8

8:39/M

27

ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX

809

54

M

4 50-54

1:21:01.1

1:21:09.7

22:23.5

8:42/M

28

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINSVILLE TX

790

50

F

2 50-54

1:21:16.0

1:21:20.5

14:42.4

8:43/M

29

ALAN CARRUTHERS DALLAS TX

802

50

M

5 50-54

1:21:37.1

1:21:42.6

22:59.5

8:45/M

30

MIKE PICARD PLANO TX

851

57

M

1 55-59

1:22:18.0

1:22:20.3

23:40.4

8:50/M

31

DOUG MYERS SHERMAN TX

781

50

M

6 50-54

1:22:35.3

1:22:43.1

23:57.7

8:52/M

32

LARRY FLIES DALLAS TX

768

56

M

2 55-59

1:22:47.2

1:22:51.3

24:09.6

8:53/M

33

JUSTIN SUTTER

503

17

M

1 15-19

1:22:53.2

1:23:01.2

24:15.6

8:54/M

34

KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX

760

57

M

3 55-59

1:23:31.5

1:23:34.0

24:53.9

8:58/M

35

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX

789

33

F

2 30-34

1:24:16.7

1:24:21.5

17:43.2

9:02/M

36

RICHARD HARRELL GARLAND TX

770

40

M

1 40-44

1:24:49.1

1:24:54.4

26:11.5

9:06/M

37

LARRY QUALLS DURANT TX

783

64

M

***** 60-64

1:25:39.5

1:25:44.1

27:01.9

9:11/M

38

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

788

53

F

3 50-54

1:26:46.2

1:26:50.5

20:12.6

9:19/M

39

MATTHEW GUDORF WHITEWRIGHT TX

769

44

M

2 40-44

1:27:14.4

1:27:24.4

28:36.8

9:22/M

40

COREY BATES SHERMAN TX

804

41

M

3 40-44

1:27:37.5

1:27:41.6

28:59.9

9:24/M

41

TOM KYLE SHERMAN TX

775

41

M

4 40-44

1:28:15.8

1:28:22.6

29:38.2

9:28/M

42

LIZA BACA

756

50

F

4 50-54

1:28:54.4

1:28:54.4

22:20.8

9:32/M

43

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

771

48

F

1 45-49

1:29:22.0

1:29:26.9

22:48.5

9:35/M

44

CINDY EVANS SHERMAN TX

754

28

F

3 25-29

1:32:12.2

1:32:18.3

25:38.7

9:54/M

45

SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX

776

39

F

1 35-39

1:33:04.1

1:33:11.1

26:30.6

9:59/M

46

BOB LUCHSINGER BRASHEAR TX

812

60

M

1 60-64

1:33:17.2

1:33:20.3

34:39.6

10:01/M

47

DERRELL WYNNE BELLS TX

806

62

M

2 60-64

1:40:15.8

1:40:25.2

41:38.2

10:45/M

48

DEAN SPADER DENISON TX

800

40

M

5 40-44

1:41:02.9

1:41:10.5

42:25.3

10:50/M

49

JILL PERKINS DALLAS TX

414

57

F

1 55-59

1:46:00.6

1:46:11.2

39:27.1

11:22/M

50

JOE ROBERTS

808

51

M

7 50-54

1:47:33.2

1:47:39.4

48:55.6

11:32/M

51

WILLIAM RIPLEY SHERMAN TX

784

48

M

3 45-49

1:49:32.1

1:49:43.4

50:54.5

11:45/M

52

DAVID O'CONNOR

803

45

M

4 45-49

2:00:13.4

2:00:20.4

1:01:35.8

12:54/M

53

GLORIA SMITH

801

24

F

1 20-24

2:00:14.9

2:00:23.2

53:41.3

12:54/M

54

JAN LINDSEY SHERMAN TX

777

51

F

5 50-54

2:05:58.7

2:06:04.6

59:25.2

13:31/M

55

JESSICA KIMBALL

533

22

F

2 20-24

2:17:31.5

2:17:39.5

1:10:58.0

14:45/M