SEF Arts Festival Run 15K 15K

Age Group Results

September 18, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WENDY ULRICH VAN ALSTYNE TX

813

39

4

1:06:33.5

1:06:34.8

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SMEBY PLANO TX

785

53

1

58:37.6

58:38.4

 

6:17/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MERRY WOLF WINDTHURST TX

810

43

9

1:09:20.7

1:09:22.3

 

7:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HECTOR DELGADO PLANO TX

805

41

2

1:03:07.0

1:03:08.1

 

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX

774

59

15

1:12:45.1

1:12:46.9

 

7:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

766

69

16

1:13:17.9

1:13:19.7

 

7:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY QUALLS DURANT TX

783

64

37

1:25:39.5

1:25:44.1

 

9:11/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MANUEL PUEBLA SHERMAN TX

782

0

14

1:12:40.4

1:12:47.1

 

7:48/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JUSTIN SUTTER

503

17

33

1:22:53.2

1:23:01.2

 

8:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLORIA SMITH

801

24

53

2:00:14.9

2:00:23.2

 

12:54/M

2

JESSICA KIMBALL

533

22

55

2:17:31.5

2:17:39.5

17:16.6

14:45/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHILLIP MURTAUGH

524

22

8

1:08:13.6

1:08:14.3

 

7:19/M

2

STEVEN WHITE FT. WORTH TX

793

23

18

1:15:36.4

1:15:42.3

7:22.8

8:07/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA SLIVA Fort Worth TX

814

28

7

1:07:23.6

1:07:26.2

 

7:14/M

2

AMBER LUDRICK SHERMAN TX

779

29

17

1:13:55.1

1:14:00.8

6:31.5

7:56/M

3

CINDY EVANS SHERMAN TX

754

28

44

1:32:12.2

1:32:18.3

24:48.6

9:54/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL UNDERWOOD DENTON TX

811

26

3

1:03:47.6

1:03:49.2

 

6:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX

791

31

24

1:17:25.5

1:17:29.2

 

8:18/M

2

HOWIE TRINH SHERMAN TX

789

33

35

1:24:16.7

1:24:21.5

6:51.2

9:02/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD JONES AUSTIN TX

380

33

5

1:06:50.7

1:06:53.8

 

7:10/M

2

LANCE HESTER DENISON TX

772

33

12

1:11:26.9

1:11:27.9

4:36.2

7:40/M

3

SEAN ANDERSON POTTSBORO TX

759

30

21

1:16:25.2

1:16:31.3

9:34.5

8:12/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX

776

39

45

1:33:04.1

1:33:11.1

 

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW LOONEY DENISON TX

778

39

6

1:07:12.2

1:07:15.8

 

7:13/M

2

BRIAN EDMISON CARROLLTON TX

767

35

10

1:10:39.4

1:10:39.8

3:27.2

7:35/M

3

BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK

761

37

19

1:16:09.3

1:16:13.6

8:57.1

8:10/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LESLIE SMITH GARLAND TX

786

43

13

1:12:28.6

1:12:30.2

 

7:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD HARRELL GARLAND TX

770

40

36

1:24:49.1

1:24:54.4

 

9:06/M

2

MATTHEW GUDORF WHITEWRIGHT TX

769

44

39

1:27:14.4

1:27:24.4

2:25.3

9:22/M

3

COREY BATES SHERMAN TX

804

41

40

1:27:37.5

1:27:41.6

2:48.4

9:24/M

4

TOM KYLE SHERMAN TX

775

41

41

1:28:15.8

1:28:22.6

3:26.7

9:28/M

5

DEAN SPADER DENISON TX

800

40

48

1:41:02.9

1:41:10.5

16:13.7

10:50/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

771

48

43

1:29:22.0

1:29:26.9

 

9:35/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD EVANS SOUTHLAKE TX

850

46

11

1:10:59.3

1:11:01.2

 

7:37/M

2

JAMES BARNHART FT. WORTH TX

762

49

20

1:16:15.6

1:16:25.5

5:16.2

8:11/M

3

WILLIAM RIPLEY SHERMAN TX

784

48

51

1:49:32.1

1:49:43.4

38:32.8

11:45/M

4

DAVID O'CONNOR

803

45

52

2:00:13.4

2:00:20.4

49:14.0

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAWN BURKE DALLAS TX

764

50

26

1:20:41.4

1:20:44.2

 

8:39/M

2

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINSVILLE TX

790

50

28

1:21:16.0

1:21:20.5

0:34.6

8:43/M

3

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

788

53

38

1:26:46.2

1:26:50.5

6:04.8

9:19/M

4

LIZA BACA

756

50

42

1:28:54.4

1:28:54.4

8:13.0

9:32/M

5

JAN LINDSEY SHERMAN TX

777

51

54

2:05:58.7

2:06:04.6

45:17.3

13:31/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN MCCOUL SHERMAN TX

780

50

22

1:16:29.3

1:16:36.1

 

8:12/M

2

MARK ADAIR POTTSBORO TX

758

54

23

1:16:49.0

1:16:53.0

0:19.7

8:15/M

3

MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX

787

52

25

1:19:54.9

1:20:01.3

3:25.6

8:34/M

4

ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX

809

54

27

1:21:01.1

1:21:09.7

4:31.8

8:42/M

5

ALAN CARRUTHERS DALLAS TX

802

50

29

1:21:37.1

1:21:42.6

5:07.8

8:45/M

6

DOUG MYERS SHERMAN TX

781

50

31

1:22:35.3

1:22:43.1

6:06.0

8:52/M

7

JOE ROBERTS

808

51

50

1:47:33.2

1:47:39.4

31:03.9

11:32/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JILL PERKINS DALLAS TX

414

57

49

1:46:00.6

1:46:11.2

 

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE PICARD PLANO TX

851

57

30

1:22:18.0

1:22:20.3

 

8:50/M

2

LARRY FLIES DALLAS TX

768

56

32

1:22:47.2

1:22:51.3

0:29.2

8:53/M

3

KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX

760

57

34

1:23:31.5

1:23:34.0

1:13.5

8:58/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB LUCHSINGER BRASHEAR TX

812

60

46

1:33:17.2

1:33:20.3

 

10:01/M

2

DERRELL WYNNE BELLS TX

806

62

47

1:40:15.8

1:40:25.2

6:58.6

10:45/M