SEF Arts Festival Run 5K & 15K 5K

Age Group Results

September 17, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY HELLMAN

246

17

23

20:18.1

20:20.3

 

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADEN LAMBKE

462

17

1

17:53.5

17:53.5

 

5:45/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX

554

60

66

22:11.0

22:14.1

 

7:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARCAM DICK GORDANVILLE TX

266

51

11

19:21.2

19:21.2

 

6:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

621

51

115

23:44.3

23:52.5

 

7:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TED HEERS GAINESVILLE TX

724

53

14

19:36.7

19:36.7

 

6:18/M

 
Top

Overall Female Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELINDA TAYLOR DENISON TX

618

60

163

24:45.4

24:46.8

 

7:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JERRY POWELL MELISSA TX

709

60

74

22:29.0

22:37.2

 

7:14/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMIYA BRAXTON SHERMAN TX

486

11

105

23:26.7

23:33.2

 

7:32/M

2

HAIDE WILLIMAS

1236

11

195

25:30.0

25:43.9

2:03.3

8:12/M

3

ARIANA FARMER MADILL OK

520

10

383

32:35.1

33:03.5

9:08.4

10:29/M

4

KEEGAN FENDLEY PARIS TX

522

10

387

33:00.0

33:21.3

9:33.3

10:37/M

5

MADELYN CLARK PARIS TX

501

10

388

33:00.1

33:21.6

9:33.4

10:37/M

6

REAGAN UTZ SHERMAN TX

1222

11

451

37:23.8

37:54.5

13:57.1

12:01/M

7

VEGAS BELL OVERBROOK OK

482

9

459

37:45.7

38:36.8

14:19.0

12:08/M

8

ANNA HUDGINS SHERMAN TX

547

11

500

43:40.9

43:57.9

20:14.2

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CADE ANDREWS

274

11

118

23:48.6

23:58.8

 

7:39/M

2

JAKE LAMBKE

717

9

243

26:39.3

26:41.8

2:50.7

8:34/M

3

SAMUEL KRATOCHVIL SHERMAN TX

558

9

490

42:11.8

42:19.9

18:23.2

13:34/M

4

ISAIAH PAREDES SHERMAN TX

700

9

491

42:14.3

43:01.3

18:25.7

13:35/M

5

AYNSLEY LUDRICK SHERMAN TX

270

8

512

46:18.5

47:09.9

22:29.9

14:53/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALIX LAMBKE

463

14

48

21:31.6

21:32.1

 

6:55/M

2

TERILYN BUFKIN

452

14

63

21:58.7

21:58.7

0:27.1

7:04/M

3

EMILY NORMAN

164

14

76

22:33.4

22:35.2

1:01.8

7:15/M

4

BROOKE RANKIN

466

14

90

23:07.3

23:07.3

1:35.7

7:26/M

5

LANA BERG

102

13

132

24:04.4

24:29.0

2:32.8

7:44/M

6

ANGELA HARGRAVE

459

14

138

24:10.3

24:10.3

2:38.7

7:46/M

7

ASPYN DEREBERY

284

14

145

24:19.7

24:31.2

2:48.1

7:49/M

8

SIERRA STUMPFF

318

14

146

24:20.3

24:31.9

2:48.7

7:49/M

9

CAITLAIN LITTLE

209

12

158

24:31.0

24:32.8

2:59.4

7:53/M

10

BAILEY WORNHOR

122

13

164

24:48.8

25:13.7

3:17.2

7:58/M

11

MADDY WIDEMAN

327

13

174

25:03.4

25:13.8

3:31.8

8:03/M

12

KELLI FRYE

289

13

175

25:03.5

25:13.8

3:31.9

8:03/M

13

KALEAH ADAIR

273

13

176

25:06.1

25:17.0

3:34.5

8:04/M

14

BRIANNA HARMON

142

13

179

25:09.5

25:11.0

3:37.9

8:05/M

15

RILEY HARVEY

205

13

182

25:12.6

25:27.9

3:41.0

8:06/M

16

KENDALL NELMS

211

14

184

25:14.8

25:28.3

3:43.2

8:07/M

17

ASHLYN WHITE

180

12

185

25:15.2

25:18.4

3:43.6

8:07/M

18

MALLORY ZINT

330

13

207

25:43.4

25:54.2

4:11.8

8:16/M

19

MILLY RUTHERFORD

310

13

210

25:46.7

25:53.5

4:15.1

8:17/M

20

OLIVIA ZINT

331

12

211

25:46.9

25:53.5

4:15.3

8:17/M

21

LORA WALTERSCHEID

261

14

224

26:10.5

26:18.2

4:38.9

8:25/M

22

CHRISTINE WOLF

183

14

231

26:21.9

26:24.5

4:50.3

8:28/M

23

KACI SMITH TX

650

13

232

26:22.0

26:31.5

4:50.4

8:29/M

24

KELLI GROSS TX

665

14

248

26:45.6

26:55.9

5:14.0

8:36/M

25

LESLIE RODRIQUEZ

214

14

251

26:46.4

26:59.1

5:14.8

8:36/M

26

ALICIA HANSON

141

12

252

26:47.2

26:51.6

5:15.6

8:37/M

27

REAGAN WEGER

262

13

256

27:02.2

27:09.3

5:30.6

8:42/M

28

JADA WILKERSON

181

13

257

27:07.8

27:11.8

5:36.2

8:43/M

29

MADISON O'BRIEN DENISON

167

13

262

27:16.9

27:20.6

5:45.3

8:46/M

30

LAUREN HUFF SHERMAN TX

424

13

275

27:40.8

27:52.6

6:09.2

8:54/M

31

ERIN ARMSTRONG

125

14

282

27:51.4

27:56.8

6:19.8

8:57/M

32

MADISON KINSEY

148

12

291

28:08.3

28:13.6

6:36.7

9:03/M

33

JENA WILKERSON

182

13

292

28:11.2

28:16.3

6:39.6

9:04/M

34

ALISON MORRIS

252

13

295

28:25.1

28:31.6

6:53.5

9:08/M

35

KINLEY IVES

109

12

297

28:25.3

28:49.6

6:53.7

9:08/M

36

KELSIE SICKING

260

13

301

28:31.2

28:37.3

6:59.6

9:10/M

37

SIERRA EDWARDS TX

668

13

315

29:13.2

29:21.9

7:41.6

9:24/M

38

ABBI GROSS SHERMAN TX

699

14

317

29:14.9

29:22.2

7:43.3

9:24/M

39

KATIE PAGEL

253

13

320

29:17.8

29:24.3

7:46.2

9:25/M

40

JORDAN GRALEY

290

12

324

29:28.2

29:39.7

7:56.6

9:28/M

41

MCKENZIE FELLINGER

286

12

326

29:29.5

29:40.7

7:57.9

9:29/M

42

PAITON MATTESON

301

12

329

29:34.9

29:46.7

8:03.3

9:30/M

43

KATIE BRANHAM

103

12

330

29:37.6

30:03.2

8:06.0

9:31/M

44

EMMALIE STARR

317

12

333

29:49.3

30:00.8

8:17.7

9:35/M

45

MEREDITH HUFF SHERMAN TX

425

13

338

29:59.7

30:11.8

8:28.1

9:38/M

46

MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX

428

14

342

30:17.9

30:34.3

8:46.3

9:44/M

47

ROXANNE LANE SHERMAN TX

186

12

343

30:18.4

30:34.6

8:46.8

9:45/M

48

RAMIE BYERS TOM BEAN TX

651

13

352

30:54.4

31:04.3

9:22.8

9:56/M

49

SELENA RODRIQUEZ

171

13

359

31:29.8

31:33.1

9:58.2

10:07/M

50

ASHLEY JETTE

110

12

363

31:33.4

31:58.8

10:01.8

10:09/M

51

ALAINA RETIER

256

13

367

31:37.0

31:44.2

10:05.4

10:10/M

52

CARLY WEAVER SHERMAN TX

731

12

368

31:38.1

31:54.9

10:06.5

10:10/M

53

KAITLYN JONES

147

12

373

31:53.0

31:57.2

10:21.4

10:15/M

54

MADDY SPEARS

316

13

392

33:21.1

33:33.2

11:49.5

10:43/M

55

KRISTY TUCHTENHAGAN

177

12

403

33:51.2

33:56.5

12:19.6

10:53/M

56

MEG WILSON

222

14

405

33:57.4

34:12.7

12:25.8

10:55/M

57

ALYSSA CORNELIUS

136

12

420

35:01.5

35:06.6

13:29.9

11:16/M

58

HEATHER JONES

111

12

427

35:51.7

36:17.0

14:20.1

11:32/M

59

CASSIDY SCOTT

117

13

428

35:52.8

36:17.8

14:21.2

11:32/M

60

IZABELLA ZUNIGA TX

662

13

435

36:31.8

36:40.8

15:00.2

11:45/M

61

BAILEY KLEMENT

250

12

439

36:50.5

36:58.3

15:18.9

11:51/M

62

SERENA CUELLAR

137

12

447

37:02.5

37:07.7

15:30.9

11:54/M

63

LINDSAY GRIFFIN

291

12

453

37:37.2

37:49.3

16:05.6

12:06/M

64

MACI RIGSBAY DENISON TX

714

12

465

38:32.7

38:46.3

17:01.1

12:23/M

65

STEPHANIE MACEDO

152

13

472

39:27.2

39:31.3

17:55.6

12:41/M

66

LAUREN WILLIAMS TX

684

14

473

39:36.0

39:43.0

18:04.4

12:44/M

67

REBECCA CARMONA

133

14

475

39:56.5

40:02.9

18:24.9

12:50/M

68

AMANDA CLARK

727

12

485

40:39.7

40:46.8

19:08.1

13:04/M

69

MORGAN ELDRIDGE

243

12

492

42:28.3

42:36.1

20:56.7

13:39/M

70

MACIE PAGEL

254

12

493

42:29.4

42:36.4

20:57.8

13:40/M

71

SANDRA CARRASCO-BUENO SHERMAN TX

226

13

514

46:25.8

47:10.6

24:54.2

14:55/M

72

HOPE HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX

229

13

515

46:27.1

47:12.2

24:55.5

14:56/M

73

MAURA SHEHAN SHERMAN TX

232

12

516

46:46.0

47:32.0

25:14.4

15:02/M

74

KATHERIN SAN MILAN

172

12

523

48:25.7

48:30.5

26:54.1

15:34/M

75

MEGAN MILLER

158

12

524

48:32.9

48:39.7

27:01.3

15:36/M

76

JUDI CARTER

455

14

538

54:34.1

55:15.0

33:02.5

17:33/M

77

HANNAH SMITH

735

14

545

1:00:26.2

1:01:15.0

38:54.6

19:26/M

78

NATALIE MARZE

736

13

549

1:04:16.4

1:05:06.0

42:44.8

20:40/M

79

CLAIRE WRIGHT DENISON TX

737

13

552

1:04:41.1

1:05:30.3

43:09.5

20:48/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NIC BUTTS

454

14

6

18:22.8

18:22.8

 

5:54/M

2

JORDAN DICK GORDANVILLE TX

265

13

26

20:25.8

20:35.3

2:02.9

6:34/M

3

PRESTON HAMMOND

293

14

44

21:28.5

21:38.9

3:05.7

6:54/M

4

TREVOR FRYAR

288

12

47

21:31.1

21:38.0

3:08.3

6:55/M

5

RYAN SLAGLE

315

13

53

21:42.0

21:50.3

3:19.1

6:59/M

6

AUSTIN WHITE SHERMAN TX

641

12

60

21:48.4

21:53.4

3:25.5

7:01/M

7

ISAIAH URQUIZO POTTSBORO TX

626

14

71

22:21.9

22:34.9

3:59.0

7:11/M

8

BRYCE HERR

248

12

75

22:32.9

22:36.1

4:10.0

7:15/M

9

MATTHEW ARBUCKLE

124

12

78

22:34.5

22:35.9

4:11.6

7:15/M

10

JUSTEN ASHLEY

236

13

79

22:42.4

22:46.5

4:19.5

7:18/M

11

TYLER WOOD

348

14

85

22:57.8

23:04.0

4:34.9

7:23/M

12

BRAD PRESSON TX

661

14

87

22:59.4

23:02.9

4:36.5

7:23/M

13

KOLL BICKERSTAFF SHERMAN TX

677

14

93

23:09.9

23:17.3

4:47.1

7:27/M

14

BRENNAN BINDER

239

12

95

23:12.9

23:12.9

4:50.1

7:28/M

15

JACOB URQUIZO

322

13

109

23:33.8

23:47.3

5:10.9

7:34/M

16

LANDON STEVENS DENISON TX

176

14

120

23:51.1

23:52.5

5:28.2

7:40/M

17

GAVIN O/BRIEN

165

14

129

23:56.8

23:59.6

5:33.9

7:42/M

18

NOAH PETERMAN

170

13

130

23:57.0

24:03.0

5:34.1

7:42/M

19

CODY PARK

303

13

135

24:06.4

24:15.3

5:43.6

7:45/M

20

ELI REYNOLDS

306

14

157

24:30.8

24:53.3

6:07.9

7:53/M

21

JACK ARNOLD

275

12

160

24:36.0

24:43.4

6:13.1

7:55/M

22

CHRISTIAN REYNOLDS TX

657

14

162

24:44.3

24:51.5

6:21.5

7:57/M

23

TYLER TUCK

321

14

167

24:55.0

25:17.8

6:32.2

8:01/M

24

ANDREW KYLE SHERMAN TX

559

14

170

25:02.0

25:09.5

6:39.1

8:03/M

25

TRACE KLEMENT

249

13

171

25:02.1

25:05.7

6:39.2

8:03/M

26

RYAN WEBSTER TX

667

12

172

25:02.7

25:08.9

6:39.8

8:03/M

27

ZACHARY CARLISLE

355

14

177

25:07.4

25:23.4

6:44.6

8:05/M

28

JOSE SALAZAR

394

14

181

25:11.5

25:26.6

6:48.7

8:06/M

29

HUNTER BIGELOW

129

13

183

25:13.0

25:15.1

6:50.1

8:06/M

30

ALDO LOPEZ

374

14

189

25:20.1

25:34.7

6:57.3

8:09/M

31

CARSON REIN

305

12

199

25:35.2

25:46.2

7:12.3

8:14/M

32

ZACH DURHAM

285

12

204

25:41.8

25:50.5

7:19.0

8:15/M

33

GRANT SMITH

347

14

206

25:43.3

25:49.8

7:20.4

8:16/M

34

COLE POWLISON SHERMAN TX

304

12

208

25:44.2

25:54.2

7:21.4

8:16/M

35

HAYDEN MAINES

299

12

218

25:59.0

26:08.6

7:36.2

8:21/M

36

CHRIS LOVELADY

297

12

221

26:04.8

26:13.6

7:42.0

8:23/M

37

DEVON BRINKLEY

240

12

223

26:08.7

26:13.7

7:45.8

8:24/M

38

JOHNNY SYFERT

320

13

244

26:39.6

26:50.3

8:16.7

8:34/M

39

ANTHONY ASPELL

126

12

258

27:08.2

27:10.6

8:45.3

8:43/M

40

QUESTIN STUMPFF

319

13

260

27:13.1

27:22.3

8:50.2

8:45/M

41

NATHAN ERNST

139

12

277

27:42.3

27:48.7

9:19.5

8:54/M

42

ANDREW CARROLL

279

13

287

28:05.7

28:14.4

9:42.8

9:02/M

43

GARY PURDUE TX

663

14

300

28:30.0

28:36.8

10:07.2

9:10/M

44

HUNTER CATHEY

281

12

311

29:01.7

29:13.9

10:38.9

9:20/M

45

ZACH DURHAM

1234

12

312

29:05.3

29:15.9

10:42.5

9:21/M

46

BILLY FELDERHOFF

244

12

316

29:14.6

29:20.1

10:51.7

9:24/M

47

JACOB CORDELL

283

12

321

29:23.3

29:36.5

11:00.4

9:27/M

48

DEONTE SANSERVINO

311

12

328

29:33.9

29:44.4

11:11.1

9:30/M

49

CONNOR VANNESTE

323

14

390

33:10.5

33:19.6

14:47.6

10:40/M

50

CLAY GOLDSMITH POTTSBORO TX

529

14

438

36:41.1

37:14.5

18:18.3

11:48/M

51

CHRIS GRIFFIN

292

13

460

37:47.7

38:00.7

19:24.8

12:09/M

52

DAKOTA RIGSBAY

308

12

467

38:40.8

38:55.3

20:18.0

12:26/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAGGIE MADDUX DENISON TX

153

17

40

21:15.4

21:17.2

 

6:50/M

2

HANNAH VARNER

324

15

57

21:44.4

21:56.1

0:29.0

6:59/M

3

MIKAEL ANN WORSHAM

329

16

58

21:44.6

21:56.0

0:29.2

6:59/M

4

ANGEL O'BRIEN DENSION

166

15

59

21:47.2

21:49.4

0:31.8

7:00/M

5

PAIGE HERR

247

16

68

22:18.4

22:22.0

1:03.0

7:10/M

6

MARIA RIVERA

391

17

83

22:55.6

22:59.3

1:40.2

7:22/M

7

DEMI KOELZER

251

17

86

22:58.7

23:03.0

1:43.3

7:23/M

8

MICHELLE SICKING

258

18

92

23:09.8

23:14.4

1:54.4

7:27/M

9

KIRSTEN MARSHALL

341

15

96

23:16.2

23:16.2

2:00.8

7:29/M

10

HALEY RYLANDER SHERMAN TX

393

17

108

23:32.5

23:36.7

2:17.1

7:34/M

11

LANA HEERS

245

17

112

23:37.8

23:37.8

2:22.4

7:36/M

12

ANDREA MATHIS

378

15

114

23:40.7

23:44.9

2:25.3

7:37/M

13

CALLIE WOOLSEY

349

15

117

23:48.4

23:50.4

2:33.0

7:39/M

14

LAUREN ROHMER

257

16

123

23:51.9

23:56.4

2:36.5

7:40/M

15

JORDAN SLAGLE

314

15

131

24:01.6

24:13.1

2:46.2

7:43/M

16

MARIA BECERRA

202

16

136

24:07.5

24:21.3

2:52.1

7:45/M

17

KEVINA LANGSTON

296

15

144

24:19.2

24:31.0

3:03.8

7:49/M

18

MORGAN SCRIBNER

219

16

149

24:21.6

24:34.2

3:06.2

7:50/M

19

JUSTUS MALONE

300

15

151

24:23.4

24:35.5

3:08.0

7:50/M

20

BRITTANY NATION

162

17

161

24:37.6

24:40.6

3:22.2

7:55/M

21

HALEY LEMMING DENISON TX

151

15

166

24:52.5

24:56.3

3:37.1

8:00/M

22

SHELBI SICKING

259

15

169

25:00.5

25:05.5

3:45.1

8:02/M

23

KALYN DANGELMAYR

242

17

180

25:10.4

25:14.9

3:55.0

8:06/M

24

TAYLOR KIRKPATRICK BONHAM TX

555

17

186

25:16.6

25:25.2

4:01.2

8:07/M

25

REBEKAH URBAN

468

15

188

25:19.3

25:21.9

4:03.9

8:08/M

26

MAEGAN THURSTON

220

16

190

25:21.8

25:35.0

4:06.4

8:09/M

27

MORGAN CARNEY

204

15

192

25:23.6

25:36.6

4:08.2

8:10/M

28

MADDY SCHNEIDER

312

16

194

25:28.1

25:40.2

4:12.7

8:11/M

29

CARA COLWELL

457

17

196

25:32.4

25:34.3

4:17.0

8:13/M

30

AMBER DAVIS TX

652

17

197

25:32.5

25:42.1

4:17.1

8:13/M

31

MATTI BOLIN

333

16

202

25:38.2

25:40.8

4:22.8

8:15/M

32

LINZY BOND

451

16

209

25:45.9

25:47.9

4:30.5

8:17/M

33

REBECCA ROBERTS

344

17

212

25:47.9

25:54.3

4:32.5

8:17/M

34

KATELIN BRITTON TX

656

15

217

25:56.1

26:04.8

4:40.7

8:20/M

35

KENDI BAYER

237

15

220

26:03.4

26:09.4

4:48.0

8:23/M

36

TAMMY CHUMLEY

335

17

222

26:06.2

26:09.1

4:50.8

8:24/M

37

TAYLOR HEPBURN DENISON TX

145

15

225

26:11.9

26:16.5

4:56.5

8:25/M

38

CADIE GAFFORD

107

15

227

26:16.8

26:42.9

5:01.4

8:27/M

39

MADISON CLINTON

360

15

230

26:19.5

26:23.3

5:04.1

8:28/M

40

RACHEL JOHNSON

370

15

237

26:28.2

26:32.0

5:12.8

8:31/M

41

HANNAH BAYER

238

15

246

26:41.3

26:46.9

5:25.9

8:35/M

42

NATALIE GANN

108

15

250

26:46.0

27:12.3

5:30.6

8:36/M

43

KATIE JANE BRASHIER

131

16

255

26:57.4

27:01.6

5:42.0

8:40/M

44

COURTNEY SCRIBNER

218

17

267

27:25.2

27:38.8

6:09.8

8:49/M

45

ASHLYN ROYAL TX

670

15

271

27:32.3

27:42.5

6:16.9

8:51/M

46

SAVANNAH MEDRANO

342

16

273

27:34.2

27:36.5

6:18.8

8:52/M

47

MEGAN DAWSON

105

16

281

27:47.5

28:13.1

6:32.1

8:56/M

48

NATALIE ROBERTSON

345

15

283

28:02.8

28:08.7

6:47.4

9:01/M

49

BREIANA GARCIA

338

15

289

28:07.1

28:07.1

6:51.7

9:02/M

50

AMANDA CLARK

359

18

296

28:25.3

28:30.2

7:09.9

9:08/M

51

MARIAH SCALLY

174

16

298

28:28.2

28:31.7

7:12.8

9:09/M

52

MARLENY MERTINEZ

343

15

305

28:44.2

28:45.8

7:28.8

9:14/M

53

TAYLOR HART

368

15

322

29:23.5

29:27.8

8:08.1

9:27/M

54

BAILEY TYLER

221

15

325

29:29.5

29:44.6

8:14.1

9:29/M

55

SARAH ANDERSON

351

16

341

30:09.2

30:14.3

8:53.8

9:42/M

56

HEATHER TAYLOR

120

16

345

30:19.8

30:43.9

9:04.4

9:45/M

57

BROOKE HERNANDEZ

146

16

351

30:52.3

30:59.0

9:36.9

9:55/M

58

HAILEY BEHREND TX

671

15

353

30:58.0

31:08.3

9:42.6

9:57/M

59

TRISTEN MANDUJANO

155

15

360

31:30.5

31:32.7

10:15.1

10:08/M

60

VILDE ASNES

200

16

372

31:45.8

32:01.4

10:30.4

10:13/M

61

KRISTEN ROSS

217

16

376

31:59.9

32:13.6

10:44.5

10:17/M

62

ZOIE VOIGHT DENISON TX

179

16

404

33:53.4

33:57.6

12:38.0

10:54/M

63

OLGA RODRIQUEZ

215

16

406

33:58.3

34:13.1

12:42.9

10:55/M

64

FLOR ORTIZ

168

15

410

34:05.5

34:10.4

12:50.1

10:58/M

65

DIANA LOPEZ

210

16

411

34:08.4

34:22.7

12:53.0

10:59/M

66

MEGAN LANDIN

150

15

412

34:12.5

34:16.8

12:57.1

11:00/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX SHOCK

175

17

3

18:17.1

18:17.1

 

5:53/M

2

GRANT BUTTS

453

15

4

18:20.5

18:21.4

0:03.3

5:54/M

3

NOLAN BEILSTEIN

332

16

5

18:22.3

18:25.8

0:05.2

5:54/M

4

LANCE HEFNER DENISON TX

144

15

7

18:40.6

18:42.2

0:23.4

6:00/M

5

AUSTIN PULLEY

465

15

8

18:50.3

18:52.0

0:33.1

6:03/M

6

DILLION BUTTERWORTH

132

17

9

18:54.4

18:55.9

0:37.2

6:05/M

7

SAM DICK GORDANVILLE TX

264

15

10

19:17.7

19:18.5

1:00.6

6:12/M

8

COLTON KOLLMANSBERGER

295

16

12

19:36.3

19:59.6

1:19.2

6:18/M

9

NICKY ATKINS

276

15

13

19:36.5

19:59.5

1:19.3

6:18/M

10

ANDREW KNOWLTON

461

15

15

19:59.3

20:01.5

1:42.1

6:26/M

11

EDGAR RAMIREZ

386

16

16

20:05.8

20:19.6

1:48.6

6:27/M

12

OCTAVIS MCKINNEY

156

16

17

20:07.4

20:09.0

1:50.2

6:28/M

13

MICHAEL MORAN

159

15

18

20:09.2

20:11.1

1:52.0

6:29/M

14

NICOLAS AKARD

123

16

19

20:10.4

20:13.6

1:53.2

6:29/M

15

TRAE SHEARER

118

15

20

20:12.0

20:20.4

1:54.8

6:30/M

16

KARL VEDRAL

325

17

21

20:12.8

20:25.3

1:55.7

6:30/M

17

ERIK GIBBONS

140

17

22

20:12.9

20:14.2

1:55.7

6:30/M

18

MANNY MANDUJANO

154

16

24

20:19.3

20:20.5

2:02.2

6:32/M

19

CALEB WIDEMAN

328

15

25

20:25.4

20:48.9

2:08.3

6:34/M

20

PRESTON COOK

282

16

27

20:30.0

20:52.2

2:12.9

6:35/M

21

TYLER BUNCH POTTSBORO TX

278

15

28

20:33.9

20:55.7

2:16.8

6:36/M

22

CALEB NORMAN

163

16

29

20:34.7

20:36.9

2:17.6

6:37/M

23

BENJAMIN SCHULZE

397

18

30

20:35.0

20:47.1

2:17.8

6:37/M

24

COLE COLWELL

458

16

31

20:36.9

20:38.7

2:19.7

6:37/M

25

CHARLES GREGG

367

17

32

20:40.7

20:53.1

2:23.6

6:39/M

26

COULTYN BOATNER DENISON TX

130

16

33

20:41.9

20:43.8

2:24.8

6:39/M

27

JOE HUGHES

460

15

35

21:06.5

21:07.5

2:49.4

6:47/M

28

ALEXANDER MELANCON

379

17

36

21:08.2

21:21.4

2:51.0

6:48/M

29

KORY WALLER

326

15

37

21:08.5

21:30.8

2:51.3

6:48/M

30

JUAN CABRERA

353

17

38

21:11.8

21:16.9

2:54.7

6:49/M

31

CLAY LEWIS

208

15

39

21:12.5

21:25.1

2:55.3

6:49/M

32

JOSE SALVADOR

396

16

41

21:16.3

22:28.5

2:59.1

6:50/M

33

RICARDO CARRILLO

356

16

42

21:18.6

21:22.8

3:01.4

6:51/M

34

PARKER WHITFIELD

408

17

43

21:19.6

21:32.4

3:02.4

6:51/M

35

DREW CHANDLEY

456

16

45

21:28.8

21:31.1

3:11.6

6:54/M

36

ROBBY CARTER

280

16

46

21:29.0

21:37.8

3:11.8

6:54/M

37

CONNOR RIGG

307

17

50

21:35.1

21:46.3

3:17.9

6:56/M

38

CHRISTOPHER BRISTOW SHERMAN TX

1217

18

51

21:37.9

21:39.2

3:20.7

6:57/M

39

COLE TRAVIS SHERMAN TX

400

15

52

21:39.1

21:40.0

3:22.0

6:58/M

40

DANIEL BATEY

128

17

54

21:42.5

21:44.4

3:25.4

6:59/M

41

EDGAR CARDENAS

354

16

55

21:43.9

21:49.4

3:26.8

6:59/M

42

ERIBALDO NAVARRO

383

15

56

21:44.3

21:48.8

3:27.2

6:59/M

43

CODY WOOLSEY

469

15

61

21:50.9

21:52.9

3:33.7

7:01/M

44

JALEB CASE

134

16

62

21:56.2

22:00.1

3:39.0

7:03/M

45

BRANDT KRASOVIC

149

15

64

22:04.8

22:11.8

3:47.6

7:06/M

46

JAKE DELMONT

138

15

65

22:07.4

22:15.0

3:50.2

7:07/M

47

BRADEN FELLINGER

287

16

69

22:19.8

22:27.9

4:02.6

7:11/M

48

MARCOS SAUCEDA

173

15

70

22:20.0

22:26.6

4:02.8

7:11/M

49

KYLER SHORT

313

16

72

22:25.4

22:33.7

4:08.2

7:12/M

50

TATE PERKINS

169

15

73

22:27.1

22:34.7

4:09.9

7:13/M

51

DYLAN GANN

336

16

80

22:46.2

22:51.0

4:29.0

7:19/M

52

DYLAN RIGSBAY

309

17

81

22:46.2

22:54.5

4:29.1

7:19/M

53

ROBERTO VELASQUEZ

403

15

82

22:49.5

23:01.3

4:32.4

7:20/M

54

LUIS MORAN

382

17

89

23:03.9

23:07.3

4:46.7

7:25/M

55

GARRETT VIRGIN

121

16

97

23:16.3

23:42.9

4:59.2

7:29/M

56

KYLER DURHAM

106

15

98

23:16.5

23:42.8

4:59.4

7:29/M

57

CHRISTOPHER GONZALES

366

16

102

23:20.6

23:34.2

5:03.5

7:30/M

58

LUCAS ROBERTSON

346

17

104

23:24.5

23:30.3

5:07.3

7:31/M

59

KYLE OCHOA

384

16

110

23:33.9

23:41.7

5:16.8

7:34/M

60

THOMAS SLAUGHTER

119

17

113

23:39.7

24:06.9

5:22.6

7:36/M

61

KENJI BALL TX

659

16

119

23:50.0

23:56.4

5:32.8

7:40/M

62

KORY CUMMINGS

362

17

121

23:51.2

24:03.9

5:34.1

7:40/M

63

TREY BETTENCOURT

450

15

122

23:51.5

23:53.0

5:34.3

7:40/M

64

LUIS BASTIDA

201

15

125

23:53.4

24:09.0

5:36.2

7:41/M

65

JASON RODRIQUEZ

216

16

126

23:53.7

24:09.5

5:36.5

7:41/M

66

TANNER HAWKINS

206

16

128

23:54.5

24:10.1

5:37.3

7:41/M

67

BRANDON HEADRICK

143

17

133

24:04.5

24:07.8

5:47.4

7:44/M

68

JOSE CRUZ

361

16

139

24:10.6

24:16.0

5:53.5

7:46/M

69

ANDRES HERNANDEZ Dallas TX

369

15

140

24:11.1

24:16.9

5:54.0

7:47/M

70

ANTHONY RIVAS

390

15

141

24:11.8

24:26.4

5:54.6

7:47/M

71

JORGE SOSA

399

15

142

24:13.5

24:19.5

5:56.4

7:47/M

72

JOSEPH BARFIELD

127

15

143

24:14.8

24:16.2

5:57.7

7:48/M

73

CHRISTIAN CASCO

357

16

147

24:20.5

24:23.3

6:03.4

7:49/M

74

ZACK ATKINS

277

15

148

24:21.3

24:43.9

6:04.2

7:50/M

75

ZACH LOVELADY

298

15

150

24:21.6

24:44.1

6:04.5

7:50/M

76

KEVIN DITZLER

363

17

155

24:27.4

24:30.7

6:10.2

7:52/M

77

LUIS LEDEZMA

371

16

156

24:29.1

24:36.3

6:12.0

7:52/M

78

JESSIE BULLARD

334

15

159

24:31.6

24:37.0

6:14.4

7:53/M

79

CHAD JONES

114

16

168

24:55.6

25:22.5

6:38.4

8:01/M

80

BYRON LIGHT

115

16

173

25:02.8

25:30.5

6:45.6

8:03/M

81

BRANDON MCLAIN TX

658

17

191

25:22.9

25:32.2

7:05.8

8:09/M

82

PAUL MATTHEWS

302

17

198

25:34.4

25:58.1

7:17.2

8:13/M

83

CARLOS SIBRIAN-HERNANDEZ

398

15

216

25:55.0

26:11.2

7:37.9

8:20/M

84

MOISES VELASQUEZ

402

16

226

26:13.1

26:28.4

7:56.0

8:26/M

85

RYAN WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX

637

16

229

26:18.8

26:21.6

8:01.7

8:27/M

86

ROBERT GLIDDEN

340

15

239

26:31.1

26:37.7

8:13.9

8:32/M

87

TREY HODGE TX

655

17

241

26:35.3

26:45.1

8:18.2

8:33/M

88

SAM ELLIS TX

653

17

242

26:36.6

26:46.7

8:19.5

8:33/M

89

DUSTIN GANN

337

15

245

26:40.4

26:45.7

8:23.2

8:34/M

90

RYAN MCCANN SHERMAN TX

742

18

274

27:37.0

28:03.8

9:19.8

8:53/M

91

JOHNATHAN CASTRO

135

15

276

27:41.9

27:47.6

9:24.7

8:54/M

92

JAKE HOWARD SHERMAN TX

544

18

303

28:34.4

28:51.7

10:17.3

9:11/M

93

MARSHALL REID

387

15

306

28:46.0

29:02.8

10:28.9

9:15/M

94

BLAKE MILLER

380

17

308

28:53.1

29:00.7

10:35.9

9:17/M

95

GAGE KING Aledo TX

1224

18

421

35:06.5

35:38.8

16:49.3

11:17/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PATSY CROWELL SHERMAN TX

704

22

77

22:34.2

22:35.5

 

7:15/M

2

AMBER NUNLEY DURANT TX

646

24

310

28:59.3

29:27.5

6:25.0

9:19/M

3

JULIA GAMBARO

191

21

349

30:39.7

31:03.9

8:05.4

9:51/M

4

PRISCILLA MORENO SHERMAN TX

576

24

350

30:42.2

31:01.5

8:08.0

9:52/M

5

MADISON VILLARREAL SHERMAN TX

630

20

393

33:21.9

33:56.7

10:47.6

10:43/M

6

BRITTNEY KEEL SHERMAN TX

194

24

414

34:22.5

34:40.6

11:48.3

11:03/M

7

MALLORY EARTHMAN DURANT TX

515

24

471

39:03.8

39:31.8

16:29.6

12:33/M

8

BROOKE MEDLOCK VAN ALSTYNE TX

572

22

496

43:00.7

43:18.0

20:26.5

13:50/M

9

VICTORIA MARANAN SHERMAN TX

729

23

501

43:41.2

43:59.4

21:06.9

14:03/M

10

AMANDA HOWARD SHERMAN TX

542

20

513

46:22.9

47:01.2

23:48.6

14:55/M

11

CANDACE FULENCHEK DENISON TX

437

23

540

55:32.1

56:16.9

32:57.9

17:51/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN SCHORES SHERMAN TX

607

20

302

28:32.2

28:51.4

 

9:10/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERICA SUTTON SHERMAN TX

616

25

106

23:27.6

23:48.3

 

7:32/M

2

REBECCA STERN BELLS TX

611

29

107

23:29.9

23:44.0

0:02.2

7:33/M

3

BRANDY CLARK SHERMAN TX

504

27

214

25:48.4

26:14.2

2:20.8

8:18/M

4

TIFFANY ARNOLD COLBERT OK

715

28

236

26:27.2

26:54.1

2:59.5

8:30/M

5

JENTRY LITTLE

196

28

254

26:56.4

27:44.9

3:28.7

8:40/M

6

KRYSTAL WOODS

721

25

313

29:11.3

29:32.5

5:43.7

9:23/M

7

KRISTIN HARRIS YUKON OK

708

28

314

29:12.0

29:39.1

5:44.3

9:23/M

8

NATALIE ROBERTS POTTSBORO TX

596

28

336

29:59.0

30:10.2

6:31.3

9:38/M

9

JESSICA BOREN WHITESBORO TX

484

27

346

30:26.1

31:00.7

6:58.5

9:47/M

10

BETH PIEROTTI DALLAS TX

587

28

355

31:06.4

31:16.6

7:38.8

10:00/M

11

BRANDI ALLRED PARIS TX

471

29

365

31:34.3

31:59.0

8:06.6

10:09/M

12

KELLI UNRUH RENO TX

622

25

366

31:35.2

31:59.5

8:07.6

10:09/M

13

CHEYENNE GREEN SHERMAN TX

532

29

375

31:56.6

32:22.7

8:29.0

10:16/M

14

AMANDA DUFFER DENISON TX

513

29

378

32:06.7

32:53.3

8:39.0

10:19/M

15

HEATHER SAHR ROCKWALL TX

603

25

380

32:27.2

33:02.0

8:59.5

10:26/M

16

DANIELLE MARTIN SHERMAN TX

569

27

396

33:33.2

33:52.7

10:05.5

10:47/M

17

HEATHER UNRUH RENO TX

624

26

398

33:41.1

34:04.7

10:13.5

10:50/M

18

ARIELLE WILLCOT SHERMAN TX

423

25

399

33:42.2

34:19.5

10:14.5

10:50/M

19

MALLORY ADAY DENISON TX

429

25

424

35:35.3

36:09.0

12:07.7

11:26/M

20

JENNIFER CHALKER SHERMAN TX

673

28

441

36:54.7

37:38.6

13:27.1

11:52/M

21

LYDIA DONALDSON SHERMAN TX

672

29

445

36:56.5

37:40.4

13:28.8

11:53/M

22

ASHLEY DOSHIER BENNINGTON OK

512

25

446

37:01.1

37:21.3

13:33.4

11:54/M

23

JENNIFER SANDERS

730

26

502

43:55.2

44:13.4

20:27.5

14:07/M

24

HEATHER CREWS DENISON TX

507

25

519

47:07.5

47:43.0

23:39.8

15:09/M

25

ALICIA GLASER ECTOR TX

416

26

534

51:26.5

52:09.1

27:58.9

16:32/M

26

AMANDA VEST ECTOR TX

418

27

536

51:26.8

52:09.1

27:59.1

16:32/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLAYTON CHANCY SHERMAN TX

499

27

134

24:05.4

24:41.2

 

7:45/M

2

JOE HILL DURANT OK

541

28

153

24:24.3

24:53.9

0:18.8

7:51/M

3

NATHAN VOIGHT SHERMAN TX

647

27

165

24:50.4

24:56.2

0:45.0

7:59/M

4

TREY UNRUH RENO TX

623

27

178

25:08.8

25:32.4

1:03.4

8:05/M

5

CHRIS UNRUH BLOSSOM TX

625

29

200

25:35.9

25:59.1

1:30.5

8:14/M

6

DARREN GILBERT SHERMAN TX

692

29

238

26:30.7

26:59.7

2:25.3

8:31/M

7

SCOTT ANDERSON SHERMAN TX

473

29

268

27:25.9

27:52.4

3:20.5

8:49/M

8

JUSTIN FRYE

1231

25

269

27:26.0

27:44.8

3:20.6

8:49/M

9

ZACH BALCH SHERMAN TX

476

26

332

29:48.2

30:26.0

5:42.8

9:35/M

10

BRYAN MCCOLLUM SHERMAN TX

719

27

337

29:59.4

30:38.7

5:54.0

9:38/M

11

CODY VEST ECTOR TX

417

29

432

36:13.9

36:52.8

12:08.4

11:39/M

12

JOSHUA CREWS DENISON TX

508

26

433

36:21.1

36:57.1

12:15.7

11:41/M

13

JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX

586

29

462

37:51.4

38:52.4

13:45.9

12:10/M

14

TONYA LARA

740

26

478

40:07.4

40:55.1

16:01.9

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY JACKMAN SHERMAN TX

550

34

101

23:20.2

23:35.9

 

7:30/M

2

DOROTHY LOFTICE VAN ALSTYNE TX

564

30

152

24:23.6

24:23.6

1:03.4

7:50/M

3

SHEILA BONNER SHERMAN TX

483

31

247

26:42.7

27:14.6

3:22.5

8:35/M

4

TRACI TATE SHERMAN TX

617

33

266

27:24.7

28:14.8

4:04.5

8:49/M

5

MAUREEN STEVENSON SHERMAN TX

613

32

309

28:56.9

29:11.8

5:36.7

9:18/M

6

KARRI BRANAM

1233

32

347

30:27.8

30:53.0

7:07.6

9:47/M

7

KACIE HARMON SHERMAN TX

535

33

348

30:35.6

30:55.8

7:15.4

9:50/M

8

APRIL BRUMLEY SUMNER TX

489

31

401

33:42.6

34:08.2

10:22.4

10:50/M

9

REBEKAH FERGUSON RAVENNA TX

524

33

409

34:05.1

34:50.8

10:44.9

10:58/M

10

JENNIFER WILSON SHERMAN TX

638

34

437

36:36.2

37:06.6

13:16.0

11:46/M

11

SAMARRAH BELL OVERBROOK OK

481

32

440

36:52.9

37:44.0

13:32.7

11:51/M

12

GERI SMITH SHERMAN TX

688

30

444

36:55.9

37:23.3

13:35.7

11:52/M

13

KELLY PALMORE SHERMAN TX

583

34

449

37:19.9

37:50.0

13:59.7

12:00/M

14

TONI NUNN DENISON TX

1219

34

470

39:02.5

39:33.1

15:42.3

12:33/M

15

SHERIDAN KROV SHERMAN TX

224

31

477

40:06.8

41:00.6

16:46.6

12:54/M

16

CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX

744

34

486

41:26.2

41:26.2

18:06.0

13:19/M

17

CRYSTAL EGGER DENISON TX

516

33

518

47:07.2

47:42.9

23:47.0

15:09/M

18

GINGER RAWLINS DENISON TX

422

31

541

57:04.1

57:46.5

33:43.9

18:21/M

19

ERIN DENNIS SHERMAN TX

420

31

548

1:03:10.4

1:03:51.9

39:50.2

20:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANE MARTIN SHERMAN TX

568

34

34

20:49.5

20:51.4

 

6:42/M

2

MATT JACKMAN SHERMAN TX

549

34

99

23:17.2

23:33.1

2:27.7

7:29/M

3

MATT GRIFFIN DENISON TX

1228

30

219

25:59.0

26:22.4

5:09.5

8:21/M

4

DUSTIN RILEY SHERMAN TX

702

34

249

26:46.0

27:14.7

5:56.5

8:36/M

5

JEREMY ROBERTS POTTSBORO TX

595

32

253

26:51.7

27:02.5

6:02.2

8:38/M

6

MATT KROV SHERMAN TX

223

32

259

27:12.8

28:12.6

6:23.3

8:45/M

7

RYAN JENKINS SHERMAN TX

551

34

284

28:03.8

28:30.4

7:14.3

9:01/M

8

CHRIS BELL OVERBROOK OK

480

32

457

37:41.8

38:37.1

16:52.3

12:07/M

9

JOSH STEVENSON SHERMAN TX

612

34

509

45:29.0

45:44.9

24:39.5

14:37/M

10

VINCENT GARCIA

192

31

555

1:35:50.7

1:36:15.3

1:15:01.2

30:49/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY WHITLEY PARIS TX

636

36

201

25:37.8

25:55.6

 

8:14/M

2

EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX

697

37

205

25:42.1

26:02.1

0:04.3

8:16/M

3

ANGELA PHIFER PARIS TX

584

37

235

26:26.0

26:47.8

0:48.2

8:30/M

4

JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX

604

36

264

27:18.5

27:34.8

1:40.7

8:47/M

5

SARA RUTHERFORD POTTSBORO TX

601

38

272

27:33.5

27:50.4

1:55.7

8:52/M

6

MELISSA RICHERSON SHERMAN TX

593

37

286

28:05.3

28:37.6

2:27.5

9:02/M

7

KRISTIN FENDLEY PARIS TX

523

35

290

28:08.0

28:29.4

2:30.2

9:03/M

8

MANDY O'BRIEN DENISON TX

578

35

299

28:29.2

28:46.8

2:51.4

9:10/M

9

MELANIE CONNELLY

716

37

331

29:43.3

30:04.5

4:05.5

9:33/M

10

SUZANNE CUNNINGHAM WHITESBORO TX

510

35

356

31:16.8

31:51.5

5:39.0

10:03/M

11

MANDY FOSTER DENISON TX

733

35

361

31:31.4

32:01.3

5:53.6

10:08/M

12

STACY VANCE TELEPHONE TX

627

38

362

31:33.2

31:48.6

5:55.4

10:09/M

13

LAURA PITTS AZLE TX

722

36

370

31:41.6

31:54.3

6:03.8

10:11/M

14

LORI TUCK WHITESBORO TX

268

39

377

32:00.3

32:11.5

6:22.5

10:17/M

15

MARNE BRAND SHERMAN TX

685

36

381

32:33.0

33:04.3

6:55.2

10:28/M

16

MICHELLE WORTHAM DENISON TX

1225

39

386

32:46.9

32:57.1

7:09.1

10:32/M

17

JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK BONHAM TX

556

39

389

33:01.2

33:10.9

7:23.4

10:37/M

18

ANGIE MARSHALL SHERMAN TX

567

36

395

33:32.9

33:52.5

7:55.1

10:47/M

19

JENNIFER BECHERER VAN ALSTYNE TX

479

36

397

33:35.8

33:52.5

7:58.0

10:48/M

20

LORI VILLARREAL SHERMAN TX

631

38

415

34:34.6

35:09.7

8:56.8

11:07/M

21

NELE ROGERS POTTSBORO TX

449

39

422

35:16.8

36:00.6

9:39.0

11:20/M

22

AMANDA MEEK BELLS TX

573

36

425

35:35.5

36:20.9

9:57.7

11:26/M

23

MELISSA VIRGIN BELLS TX

632

36

431

36:10.7

36:56.5

10:32.9

11:38/M

24

MARSHA BARRON BENNINGTON TX

477

39

463

38:00.2

38:00.2

12:22.4

12:13/M

25

WENDY GEESLING DENISON TX

527

36

503

44:41.9

45:14.6

19:04.1

14:22/M

26

LAUREN WHITEN SHERMAN TX

634

38

507

44:53.3

45:24.0

19:15.5

14:26/M

27

JENNIFER WINDLOW SHERMAN TX

234

37

520

47:10.0

47:54.7

21:32.2

15:10/M

28

STACY BRANAM WHITESBORO TX

446

37

521

47:18.9

47:55.7

21:41.1

15:13/M

29

LORI VAUGHN SAVOY TX

628

37

529

50:03.4

50:32.8

24:25.6

16:06/M

30

BETH KRATOCHVIL SHERMAN TX

557

35

533

50:47.2

50:56.1

25:09.4

16:20/M

31

LORI GEESLING DENISON TX

526

37

543

59:01.5

59:39.3

33:23.7

18:59/M

32

MARIA NICHOLAS DENISON TX

421

35

546

1:01:35.6

1:02:18.7

35:57.8

19:48/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT BOYKIN SHERMAN TX

485

36

2

17:56.8

17:56.8

 

5:46/M

2

MATT OEFINGER SHERMAN TX

579

35

67

22:12.6

22:23.9

4:15.8

7:08/M

3

JEFF NUNN DENISON TX

1220

36

94

23:12.2

23:32.0

5:15.3

7:28/M

4

CHRISTIAN FULKERSON SHERMAN TX

693

39

103

23:23.4

23:29.2

5:26.6

7:31/M

5

KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX

635

37

116

23:44.7

24:02.3

5:47.9

7:38/M

6

CASEY DEACRED SHERMAN TX

1238

36

124

23:53.3

24:28.4

5:56.4

7:41/M

7

DUSTIN SUITORS SHERMAN TX

1230

35

127

23:54.4

24:29.6

5:57.6

7:41/M

8

JOHN OROZCO Liberal KS

1229

35

233

26:23.2

26:31.0

8:26.3

8:29/M

9

JEFF ADAMS Dallas TX

718

35

263

27:18.5

27:57.8

9:21.6

8:47/M

10

JASON GODFREDSEN SHERMAN TX

686

38

340

30:03.9

30:35.4

12:07.1

9:40/M

11

STEVEN SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX

605

37

423

35:25.1

35:41.7

17:28.2

11:23/M

12

JAMES UTZ SHERMAN TX

1221

38

452

37:24.0

37:54.6

19:27.1

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELODY ROHMER MUENSTER TX

600

41

193

25:24.7

25:33.0

 

8:10/M

2

GRETCHEN HUFF SHERMAN TX

426

44

240

26:35.0

26:46.3

1:10.2

8:33/M

3

MICHELLE HOUGH GORDANVILLE TX

267

41

270

27:31.5

27:43.0

2:06.7

8:51/M

4

ROXANNE SOUTH SHERMAN TX

734

43

279

27:43.8

27:52.9

2:19.1

8:55/M

5

TORI PARK POTTSBORO TX

1218

40

293

28:15.8

28:32.9

2:51.0

9:05/M

6

JENNIFER HENSLEY DENISON TX

540

41

318

29:15.8

29:38.6

3:51.1

9:24/M

7

ANNETTE HELMCAMP CARROLLTON TX

539

44

344

30:18.9

30:42.6

4:54.2

9:45/M

8

CATHY REED SUMNER TX

590

43

358

31:28.6

31:53.4

6:03.8

10:07/M

9

ANGIE TOL DENISON TX

443

42

394

33:22.9

34:02.6

7:58.2

10:44/M

10

TWILLA SEAGROVES HOWE TX

608

40

407

34:01.3

34:32.2

8:36.5

10:56/M

11

LAUREN KLUG

195

44

417

34:51.5

35:13.9

9:26.8

11:12/M

12

DIANA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX

438

44

450

37:21.1

37:50.8

11:56.3

12:01/M

13

STEFANIE BATTS DENISON TX

430

40

461

37:48.9

38:22.3

12:24.2

12:09/M

14

CARLA MCDANIEL SHERMAN TX

571

44

480

40:20.1

40:47.6

14:55.3

12:58/M

15

TERESA HOWARD SHERMAN TX

543

41

488

42:09.2

42:46.3

16:44.4

13:33/M

16

SUZAN WEEKS VAN ALSTYNE TX

633

43

495

43:00.4

43:17.5

17:35.7

13:50/M

17

LISA PALEVO SHERMAN TX

582

43

499

43:39.2

43:54.8

18:14.4

14:02/M

18

ANGELA FRANKLIN SAVOY TX

525

40

530

50:03.6

50:33.1

24:38.9

16:06/M

19

VICTORIA FREEZE DENISON TX

726

41

551

1:04:38.5

1:05:21.9

39:13.8

20:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

C.C. BROWN BONHAM TX

741

44

49

21:31.9

21:41.0

 

6:55/M

2

MIKE ROGERS POTTSBORO TX

448

43

111

23:36.2

23:57.6

2:04.3

7:35/M

3

ALEX FEDOROW SHERMAN TX

521

40

154

24:27.3

24:28.6

2:55.4

7:52/M

4

DEAN SPADER DENISON TX

610

41

261

27:14.8

27:34.1

5:42.9

8:45/M

5

DARRELL RICHERSON SHERMAN TX

592

41

307

28:48.4

29:22.6

7:16.5

9:16/M

6

BOBBY BURNS MELISSA TX

720

42

327

29:31.5

30:10.5

7:59.6

9:29/M

7

STEVE JONRE ALLEN TX

710

42

357

31:19.9

31:52.0

9:48.0

10:04/M

8

CHRIS FARMER MADILL OK

519

44

382

32:33.7

33:02.3

11:01.8

10:28/M

9

BRIAN BRUMLEY SUMNER TX

490

44

400

33:42.6

34:08.1

12:10.7

10:50/M

10

CHARLESTON COOKSEY

188

40

442

36:54.8

37:27.0

15:22.9

11:52/M

11

CHRIS HAMILTON CELINA TX

674

41

454

37:39.3

38:20.5

16:07.4

12:06/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRISELDA MERRELL SHERMAN TX

701

47

265

27:23.6

27:45.8

 

8:48/M

2

RHONDA MCCOLLUM SHERMAN TX

570

48

335

29:58.6

30:38.1

2:35.0

9:38/M

3

CONNIE SUTTON HOWE TX

615

47

364

31:33.7

31:54.4

4:10.1

10:09/M

4

WANDA OWEN SHERMAN TX

581

47

369

31:38.7

31:50.7

4:15.1

10:10/M

5

LISA RIVERA

725

46

443

36:54.9

37:16.7

9:31.3

11:52/M

6

THERESA KELLEY CARROLLTON TX

553

45

456

37:41.7

38:24.1

10:18.1

12:07/M

7

DANA HANDY SHERMAN TX

712

45

466

38:35.4

39:13.5

11:11.8

12:24/M

8

JENNY REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX

591

46

476

39:57.5

40:32.5

12:33.9

12:51/M

9

GAIL PETTY

187

49

479

40:13.2

40:32.4

12:49.6

12:56/M

10

LEIGH ANN STIDHAM SHERMAN TX

263

47

481

40:20.2

40:47.8

12:56.6

12:58/M

11

JULIE MITCHELL SHERMAN TX

427

49

482

40:21.0

41:08.6

12:57.4

12:58/M

12

KATHY SEDLACEK DENISON TX

271

48

483

40:22.5

40:50.0

12:58.9

12:59/M

13

MARIAN EVANS DENISON TX

434

48

505

44:48.5

45:21.2

17:24.9

14:24/M

14

MIGNON PLYLER SHERMAN TX

694

48

510

45:49.1

46:21.1

18:25.5

14:44/M

15

KIM FLOYD BELLS TX

695

48

511

45:49.1

46:21.1

18:25.5

14:44/M

16

KIM SMITH SHERMAN TX

690

49

522

48:19.1

48:39.0

20:55.5

15:32/M

17

ROBIN PETTY DENISON TX

442

47

528

49:20.2

49:59.1

21:56.6

15:52/M

18

STACY GLASER ECTOR TX

415

49

535

51:26.7

52:09.4

24:03.1

16:32/M

19

MICKIE MARTIN SHERMAN TX

440

45

542

57:09.5

57:50.9

29:45.9

18:23/M

20

DONNA DOWLING DENISON TX

433

49

554

1:04:54.6

1:05:29.3

37:31.0

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT OWEN SHERMAN TX

580

47

88

23:02.5

23:13.1

 

7:24/M

2

CARL SICKING

738

46

91

23:09.8

23:13.9

0:07.3

7:27/M

3

PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX

514

47

228

26:17.3

26:28.0

3:14.8

8:27/M

4

MIKE DWYER MC KINNEY TX

707

47

334

29:54.6

30:12.7

6:52.1

9:37/M

5

DAVE CORTINAS SHERMAN TX

723

47

379

32:14.1

33:00.9

9:11.6

10:22/M

6

DAVID ARBUCKLE DENISON TX

698

45

418

34:53.3

35:12.3

11:50.8

11:13/M

7

JAMES GOLDSMITH POTTSBORO TX

528

49

436

36:35.1

37:08.7

13:32.6

11:46/M

8

CAROL WOLFINGTON SHERMAN TX

639

46

494

42:56.5

43:09.1

19:54.0

13:48/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX

552

54

137

24:07.9

24:19.5

 

7:45/M

2

TERESA ESTRADA-MCCOUL SHERMAN TX

518

53

280

27:46.9

27:49.4

3:38.9

8:56/M

3

KATHY HINTON WHITESBORO TX

728

53

339

30:02.9

30:30.1

5:54.9

9:39/M

4

CYNTHIA NEWTON POTTSBORO TX

689

52

354

31:02.9

31:36.0

6:55.0

9:59/M

5

DANITA HARSTON SHERMAN TX

536

53

385

32:44.9

32:54.3

8:36.9

10:32/M

6

COLLEEN GRAFA SHERMAN TX

530

53

413

34:16.4

34:49.1

10:08.4

11:01/M

7

ROBIN TRAMMELL DENISON TX

444

52

419

35:00.9

35:33.2

10:52.9

11:15/M

8

PAULA JONRE

711

50

430

36:09.3

36:41.5

12:01.4

11:37/M

9

BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX

577

52

464

38:23.8

39:10.5

14:15.8

12:21/M

10

KATHLEEN WILCOTT SHERMAN TX

447

54

468

38:44.7

39:22.0

14:36.7

12:27/M

11

THERESA RODEFFER SHERMAN TX

598

50

489

42:09.3

42:45.9

18:01.3

13:33/M

12

BARBARA CHONTE SHERMAN TX

500

51

498

43:16.3

43:28.9

19:08.3

13:55/M

13

MARCIA HAYES SHERMAN TX

537

54

504

44:45.8

45:15.9

20:37.9

14:23/M

14

KEVIN SMITH SHERMAN TX

691

51

517

46:49.8

47:09.9

22:41.8

15:03/M

15

JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK

649

52

525

48:41.1

49:26.2

24:33.2

15:39/M

16

BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX

675

52

526

48:41.3

49:26.0

24:33.4

15:39/M

17

KELLY HUDGINS SHERMAN TX

548

52

527

48:49.3

49:07.7

24:41.3

15:42/M

18

LORI CANNON SHERMAN TX

432

50

532

50:28.9

51:07.7

26:21.0

16:14/M

19

REGINA NIETLING DENISON TX

441

50

537

54:33.2

55:14.4

30:25.3

17:32/M

20

JAN FULENCHEK DENISON TX

436

52

539

55:31.7

56:16.6

31:23.7

17:51/M

21

PENNY ANDREWS DENISON TX

475

51

544

59:02.4

59:39.8

34:54.4

18:59/M

22

RENA CATES BELLS TX

419

52

547

1:03:10.2

1:03:52.0

39:02.2

20:19/M

23

PEGGY JACOBS DENISON TX

439

52

553

1:04:54.1

1:05:28.9

40:46.1

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLEN BRYANT HOWE TX

491

53

84

22:55.8

22:59.1

 

7:22/M

2

FRANASCO REYES SHERMAN TX

739

53

234

26:25.7

26:33.6

3:29.9

8:30/M

3

LES EACKLES SHERMAN TX

190

51

304

28:36.5

29:07.1

5:40.7

9:12/M

4

ERIK STUMPFF DENISON TX

614

52

323

29:28.2

29:28.2

6:32.3

9:28/M

5

GARY GRAFA SHERMAN TX

531

53

371

31:43.0

32:15.9

8:47.1

10:12/M

6

BRIAN WEAVER SHERMAN TX

732

54

391

33:15.1

33:45.8

10:19.3

10:41/M

7

DARRELL SOUTH SHERMAN TX

706

50

408

34:04.1

34:38.4

11:08.3

10:57/M

8

GREG GLASER ECTOR TX

414

50

429

36:08.4

36:47.6

13:12.5

11:37/M

9

JEFF CARTER HOWE TX

1223

53

434

36:23.6

36:55.3

13:27.7

11:42/M

10

DAVID RAY DURANT TX

589

52

469

38:56.6

39:27.1

16:00.7

12:31/M

11

RANDY SEDLACEK DENISON TX

743

52

484

40:22.5

40:50.2

17:26.6

12:59/M

12

DAVID HAYES SHERMAN TX

538

54

506

44:50.2

45:19.6

21:54.3

14:25/M

13

GARY COURTNEY

185

52

531

50:23.2

51:04.4

27:27.3

16:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAM CLAY DURANT OK

505

57

374

31:53.7

32:31.1

 

10:15/M

2

KATE WHITFIELD SHERMAN TX

643

57

448

37:19.5

37:41.7

5:25.8

12:00/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK ADAIR POTTSBORO TX

470

55

100

23:19.0

23:27.4

 

7:30/M

2

RANDY CLARK SHERMAN TX

503

55

213

25:48.1

26:14.0

2:29.1

8:18/M

3

KIM THOMAS

705

55

278

27:43.7

28:03.1

4:24.7

8:55/M

4

JOHN BURNS BELLS TX

492

55

474

39:40.3

40:05.5

16:21.3

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NORMA RISINGER SHERMAN TX

594

62

402

33:48.7

34:07.2

 

10:52/M

2

CHRISTY BENEDICT DENISON TX

431

61

550

1:04:37.4

1:05:21.5

30:48.7

20:47/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JD MOROW SHERMAN TX

713

64

215

25:49.9

25:53.5

 

8:18/M

2

MICHAEL CROSS SHERMAN TX

509

62

285

28:04.3

28:11.3

2:14.4

9:01/M

3

LARRY WHITEFIELD SHERMAN TX

642

60

294

28:20.2

28:42.3

2:30.2

9:07/M

4

DON VICKREY SHERMAN TX

1235

63

426

35:36.2

35:36.2

9:46.2

11:27/M

5

DAN CAMPBELL DENISON TX

494

62

455

37:41.7

37:59.4

11:51.8

12:07/M

6

GREG ANDREWS DENISON TX

474

62

508

45:09.4

45:45.5

19:19.4

14:31/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTHA CAMPBELL DENISON TX

493

67

458

37:42.3

37:59.7

 

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

575

69

187

25:17.0

25:21.4

 

8:08/M

2

TREY CROSTHWAITE SHERMAN TX

678

68

288

28:05.9

28:24.6

2:48.9

9:02/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

620

71

203

25:41.0

25:46.8

 

8:15/M

2

HELEN SCHOECK POTTSBORO TX

606

77

487

41:52.5

42:10.9

16:11.5

13:28/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HAGAN MANNING DENISON TX

566

70

319

29:16.6

29:39.2

 

9:25/M

2

IRA ROBINSON TEXARKANA TX

597

71

384

32:35.9

33:00.7

3:19.2

10:29/M

3

DALE SLEPPY WHITESBORO TX

609

77

416

34:38.1

35:01.0

5:21.5

11:08/M

4

GERALD LOCKE DENISON TX

563

79

497

43:10.8

43:48.9

13:54.2

13:53/M