SEF Arts Festival Run 5K & 15K 15K

Age Group Results

September 17, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WENDY ULRICH

797

40

2

1:03:19.0

1:03:19.0

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SMEBY PLANO TX

775

54

1

58:39.7

58:39.7

 

6:18/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY O'NEILL BARKER TX

784

51

7

1:10:25.0

1:10:25.0

 

7:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM DUNGAN SHERMAN TX

761

42

8

1:10:49.2

1:10:49.2

 

7:36/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX

792

60

18

1:16:41.0

1:16:41.0

 

8:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES BARNHART FT. WORTH TX

755

50

11

1:13:58.6

1:13:58.6

 

7:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Senior Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

789

70

12

1:15:08.2

1:15:08.2

 

8:04/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ABI WILSON DENISON TX

795

16

4

1:06:42.4

1:06:42.4

 

7:09/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEELY TILLMAN DENISON TX

777

26

24

1:23:11.8

1:23:11.8

 

8:56/M

2

LAUREN GOLLEHER TOM BEAN TX

766

26

37

1:32:07.8

1:32:07.8

8:56.0

9:53/M

3

CYNTHIA EVANS SHERMAN TX

781

29

39

1:34:26.8

1:34:26.8

11:15.0

10:08/M

4

BEVERLY HEMPHILL DURANT OK

768

25

44

1:46:24.6

1:46:24.6

23:12.8

11:25/M

5

CASIE GARIBAY HOWE TX

763

27

46

1:49:31.3

1:49:31.3

26:19.4

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSHUA GOLLEHER TOM BEAN TX

765

27

36

1:32:07.3

1:32:07.3

 

9:53/M

2

ZACH GARIBAY HOWE TX

764

28

47

1:49:31.3

1:49:31.3

17:24.0

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMBER LUDRICK TX

648

30

9

1:11:33.6

1:11:47.0

 

7:41/M

2

MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX

753

32

19

1:17:07.6

1:17:07.6

5:34.0

8:16/M

3

HEATHER BURRAGE DURANT OK

759

34

38

1:32:46.1

1:32:46.1

21:12.4

9:57/M

4

TRISHA KLEMENT BOKCHITO OK

769

32

43

1:46:17.6

1:46:17.6

34:44.0

11:24/M

5

LAUREN GONZALEZ SHERMAN TX

1795

33

49

2:05:01.4

2:05:01.4

53:27.8

13:25/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAXTON EMERSON SHERMAN TX

517

31

3

1:04:49.3

1:04:57.9

 

6:57/M

2

NIC EMMONS DENISON TX

644

31

5

1:07:25.7

1:07:34.1

2:36.4

7:14/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LACHANDRA FITZGERALD ANNA TX

762

35

31

1:28:59.9

1:28:59.9

 

9:33/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD BONFANTI SPRINGFIELD VA

757

35

6

1:08:44.8

1:08:44.8

 

7:22/M

2

BUB MOORE SHERMAN TX

772

35

16

1:15:56.9

1:15:56.9

7:12.1

8:09/M

3

BRYAN WANDEL DURANT OK

778

37

20

1:18:03.7

1:18:03.7

9:18.9

8:22/M

4

BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK

791

38

45

1:46:40.3

1:46:40.3

37:55.5

11:27/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA BROWN SHERMAN TX

751

44

17

1:16:34.9

1:16:34.9

 

8:13/M

2

SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX

771

40

28

1:27:41.4

1:27:41.4

11:06.4

9:24/M

3

DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX

1787

41

30

1:28:55.5

1:28:55.5

12:20.5

9:32/M

4

WENDY ULRICH VAN ALSTYNE TX

796

40

35

1:31:08.9

1:31:08.9

14:33.9

9:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TOM KYLE SHERMAN TX

770

42

22

1:20:07.9

1:20:07.9

 

8:36/M

2

TODD DETRO SHERMAN TX

1785

40

29

1:28:55.4

1:28:55.4

8:47.5

9:32/M

3

COREY BATES SHERMAN TX

783

42

33

1:29:45.1

1:29:45.1

9:37.2

9:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZEARLENE ROBERTS SHERMAN TX

790

46

13

1:15:08.7

1:15:08.7

 

8:04/M

2

MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX

752

46

25

1:23:40.1

1:23:40.1

8:31.4

8:59/M

3

JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX

767

49

32

1:29:33.9

1:29:33.9

14:25.2

9:37/M

4

TERESA BERGQUIST POTTSBORO TX

780

49

42

1:41:23.5

1:41:23.5

26:14.8

10:53/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX

1786

46

10

1:13:06.2

1:13:06.2

 

7:51/M

2

MARK FRIMANN DENISON TX

788

47

15

1:15:36.2

1:15:36.2

2:30.0

8:07/M

3

PHIL PITTS SHERMAN TX

774

47

34

1:30:18.0

1:30:18.0

17:11.8

9:41/M

4

JOHN HOWARD SHERMAN TX

545

45

48

2:04:53.3

2:05:01.5

51:47.1

13:24/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

776

54

23

1:20:29.5

1:20:29.5

 

8:38/M

2

JAN LINDSEY SHERMAN TX

269

52

40

1:36:15.2

1:36:29.1

15:45.7

10:20/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE PICARD PLANO TX

585

58

21

1:18:31.5

1:18:40.6

 

8:25/M

2

ROGER HALE SHERMAN TX

782

55

26

1:25:12.8

1:25:12.8

6:41.3

9:08/M

3

KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX

754

58

27

1:26:06.2

1:26:06.2

7:34.7

9:14/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY QUALLS DURANT OK

793

65

41

1:39:27.4

1:39:27.4

 

10:40/M

 
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL BLACKBURN VAN ALSTYNE TX

756

72

14

1:15:35.9

1:15:35.9

 

8:07/M