St. Barnabas Run for Another

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH CLIFFORD 2802 14 F 1 Top Fin   20:47.6 20:48.1 0:00.5 6:33/M
2 BRANDON HAUB 2854 12 M 1 Top Fin 0:00.4 20:48.1 20:48.5 0:00.4 6:34/M
3 JAVIER REYES 2852 14 M 1 10-14 2:14.8 23:02.4 23:06.6 0:04.1 7:16/M
4 PATRICK FILSON KENNEDALE TX 2809 32 M 1 30-34 3:38.6 24:26.2 24:36.5 0:10.2 7:42/M
5 DANIEL WEST 2842 17 M 1 15-19 4:02.3 24:49.9 24:52.6 0:02.6 7:50/M
6 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2780 24 M 1 20-24 6:01.8 26:49.4 26:52.1 0:02.7 8:28/M
7 ZACHARY RUDD 2831 19 M 2 15-19 6:08.9 26:56.5 27:04.9 0:08.3 8:30/M
8 FRANCISCO JOYN 2853 42 M 1 40-44 6:58.2 27:45.9 27:50.3 0:04.4 8:45/M
9 JEFF WARD TX 2840 35 M 1 35-39 8:35.6 29:23.2 29:30.6 0:07.4 9:16/M
10 LUKE WARD 2841 32 M 2 30-34 9:09.1 29:56.7 30:04.1 0:07.4 9:27/M
11 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 2811 50 F 1 50-54 10:57.4 31:45.0 31:48.7 0:03.6 10:01/M
12 JOCELYN LARUE 2855 58 F 1 55-59 10:58.6 31:46.2 31:54.8 0:08.6 10:01/M
13 BRIDGETT WARD 2839 34 F 1 30-34 11:08.1 31:55.7 32:02.9 0:07.1 10:04/M
14 ANA CASTANO KENNEDALE TX 2800 40 F 1 40-44 11:18.8 32:06.4 32:14.9 0:08.5 10:08/M
15 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 2834 50 F 2 50-54 11:33.2 32:20.9 32:26.3 0:05.4 10:12/M
16 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2837 29 F 1 25-29 12:01.0 32:48.7 32:55.3 0:06.6 10:21/M
17 CHRISTINE FILSON KENNEDALE TX 2808 32 F 2 30-34 12:30.6 33:18.3 33:31.1 0:12.8 10:30/M
18 CHRIS TICHENOR 2819 59 F 2 55-59 12:33.6 33:21.3 33:28.1 0:06.8 10:31/M
19 TYLER ZAHCARIAS 2850 21 M 2 20-24 12:46.8 33:34.4 33:43.6 0:09.1 10:35/M
20 DIRK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2777 43 M 2 40-44 13:12.4 34:00.1 34:03.6 0:03.4 10:44/M
21 HALEY KELLY 2814 17 F 1 15-19 13:33.6 34:21.2 34:29.4 0:08.1 10:50/M
22 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 2810 26 F 2 25-29 15:04.6 35:52.2 35:57.8 0:05.6 11:19/M
23 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2824 52 F 3 50-54 15:04.8 35:52.4 35:58.0 0:05.5 11:19/M
24 SARAH RIVES ARLINGTON TX 2828 38 F 1 35-39 15:38.3 36:25.9 36:33.2 0:07.3 11:29/M
25 BILL ZACHARIAS 2847 50 M 1 50-54 16:35.2 37:22.8 37:36.3 0:13.5 11:47/M
26 MELANIE ZACHARIAS 2848 18 F 2 15-19 16:38.5 37:26.2 37:36.0 0:09.8 11:49/M
27 WAYNE CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX 2856 71 M 1 60-99 17:13.4 38:01.1 38:07.8 0:06.7 12:00/M
28 JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2778 44 F 2 40-44 18:11.3 38:58.9 39:02.7 0:03.8 12:18/M
29 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 2851 34 M 3 30-34 18:29.6 39:17.2 39:31.7 0:14.4 12:24/M
30 STEPHANIE DEEDS 2805 33 F 3 30-34 18:45.6 39:33.2 39:39.9 0:06.6 12:29/M
31 STEPHANIE WEST 2844 46 F 1 45-49 18:49.2 39:36.9 39:46.3 0:09.4 12:30/M
32 STEVE WEST 2845 46 M 1 45-49 18:49.5 39:37.2 39:46.8 0:09.6 12:30/M
33 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2825 57 M 1 55-59 19:01.4 39:49.1 40:02.1 0:13.0 12:34/M
34 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 2830 47 F 2 45-49 20:32.5 41:20.1 41:28.4 0:08.2 13:02/M
35 ROBBIE BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 2799 58 F 3 55-59 20:47.3 41:35.0 41:49.7 0:14.7 13:07/M
36 TY TICHENOR 2821 59 M 2 55-59 20:48.7 41:36.3 41:43.3 0:06.9 13:07/M
37 MADDIE WEST 2843 14 F 1 10-14 20:52.6 41:40.2 41:45.0 0:04.7 13:09/M
38 ROBERT RAYBURN 2826 43 M 3 40-44 21:36.8 42:24.5 42:31.4 0:06.8 13:23/M
39 TYLER RAYBURN 2827 10 M 2 10-14 21:42.3 42:30.0 42:30.5 0:00.5 13:24/M
40 MIKE RODDEN TX 2829 33 M 4 30-34 21:43.7 42:31.4 42:51.9 0:20.5 13:25/M
41 KERRY KNOX ARLINGTON TX 2815 54 M 2 50-54 22:21.2 43:08.8 43:14.4 0:05.6 13:36/M
42 SHARON ZACHARIAS ARLINGTON TX 2849 48 F 3 45-49 23:31.3 44:19.0 44:32.4 0:13.4 13:59/M
43 KIM HINSON 2812 44 F 3 40-44 25:43.3 46:31.0 46:37.0 0:05.9 14:40/M
44 DANIELLE SAMUELSON ARLINGTON TX 2832 25 F 3 25-29 26:56.4 47:44.1 47:51.9 0:07.7 15:03/M
45 RITA ANN WOODRUFF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2846 61 F 1 60-99 26:56.8 47:44.5 47:52.3 0:07.7 15:03/M
46 VICKY MILLER 2739 55 F 4 55-59 28:37.0 49:24.7 49:37.0 0:12.2 15:35/M
47 JACK PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 2822 8 M 1 0- 9 28:39.7 49:27.3 49:47.8 0:20.5 15:36/M
48 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 2816 68 F 2 60-99 30:17.9 51:05.5 51:24.9 0:19.3 16:07/M
49 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 2836 59 M 3 55-59 36:35.5 57:23.2 57:45.6 0:22.4 18:06/M
50 RICK BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 2798 62 M 2 60-99 36:44.2 57:31.8 57:49.4 0:17.5 18:09/M
51 LEE COOPER 2494 65 M 3 60-99 40:23.5 1:01:11.2 1:01:31.5 0:20.3 19:18/M
52 PATTY COOPER 2718 65 F 3 60-99 40:25.3 1:01:12.9 1:01:31.8 0:18.8 19:18/M
53 SUZANNE SEVERNS FORT WORTH TX 2776 41 F 4 40-44 40:26.1 1:01:13.7 1:01:32.5 0:18.7 19:19/M
54 BRYON SEVERNS 2742 49 M 2 45-49 40:27.5 1:01:15.1 1:01:31.9 0:16.8 19:19/M
55 HELEN TICHENOR 2820 82 F 4 60-99 42:33.9 1:03:21.5 1:03:21.5 19:59/M