St. Barnabas Run for Another

Age Group Results

November 14, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH CLIFFORD 2802 14 1   20:47.6 20:48.1 0:00.5 6:33/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON HAUB 2854 12 2   20:48.1 20:48.5 0:00.4 6:34/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 2822 8 47   49:27.3 49:47.8 0:20.5 15:36/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDIE WEST 2843 14 37   41:40.2 41:45.0 0:04.7 13:09/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER REYES 2852 14 3   23:02.4 23:06.6 0:04.1 7:16/M
2 TYLER RAYBURN 2827 10 39 19:27.5 42:30.0 42:30.5 0:00.5 13:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALEY KELLY 2814 17 21   34:21.2 34:29.4 0:08.1 10:50/M
2 MELANIE ZACHARIAS 2848 18 26 3:04.9 37:26.2 37:36.0 0:09.8 11:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL WEST 2842 17 5   24:49.9 24:52.6 0:02.6 7:50/M
2 ZACHARY RUDD 2831 19 7 2:06.5 26:56.5 27:04.9 0:08.3 8:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2780 24 6   26:49.4 26:52.1 0:02.7 8:28/M
2 TYLER ZAHCARIAS 2850 21 19 6:45.0 33:34.4 33:43.6 0:09.1 10:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2837 29 16   32:48.7 32:55.3 0:06.6 10:21/M
2 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 2810 26 22 3:03.5 35:52.2 35:57.8 0:05.6 11:19/M
3 DANIELLE SAMUELSON ARLINGTON TX 2832 25 44 14:55.4 47:44.1 47:51.9 0:07.7 15:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIDGETT WARD 2839 34 13   31:55.7 32:02.9 0:07.1 10:04/M
2 CHRISTINE FILSON KENNEDALE TX 2808 32 17 1:22.5 33:18.3 33:31.1 0:12.8 10:30/M
3 STEPHANIE DEEDS 2805 33 30 7:37.5 39:33.2 39:39.9 0:06.6 12:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK FILSON KENNEDALE TX 2809 32 4   24:26.2 24:36.5 0:10.2 7:42/M
2 LUKE WARD 2841 32 10 5:30.4 29:56.7 30:04.1 0:07.4 9:27/M
3 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 2851 34 29 14:51.0 39:17.2 39:31.7 0:14.4 12:24/M
4 MIKE RODDEN TX 2829 33 40 18:05.1 42:31.4 42:51.9 0:20.5 13:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH RIVES ARLINGTON TX 2828 38 24   36:25.9 36:33.2 0:07.3 11:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF WARD TX 2840 35 9   29:23.2 29:30.6 0:07.4 9:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANA CASTANO KENNEDALE TX 2800 40 14   32:06.4 32:14.9 0:08.5 10:08/M
2 JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2778 44 28 6:52.5 38:58.9 39:02.7 0:03.8 12:18/M
3 KIM HINSON 2812 44 43 14:24.5 46:31.0 46:37.0 0:05.9 14:40/M
4 SUZANNE SEVERNS FORT WORTH TX 2776 41 53 29:07.3 1:01:13.7 1:01:32.5 0:18.7 19:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCISCO JOYN 2853 42 8   27:45.9 27:50.3 0:04.4 8:45/M
2 DIRK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2777 43 20 6:14.2 34:00.1 34:03.6 0:03.4 10:44/M
3 ROBERT RAYBURN 2826 43 38 14:38.6 42:24.5 42:31.4 0:06.8 13:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE WEST 2844 46 31   39:36.9 39:46.3 0:09.4 12:30/M
2 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 2830 47 34 1:43.2 41:20.1 41:28.4 0:08.2 13:02/M
3 SHARON ZACHARIAS ARLINGTON TX 2849 48 42 4:42.0 44:19.0 44:32.4 0:13.4 13:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE WEST 2845 46 32   39:37.2 39:46.8 0:09.6 12:30/M
2 BRYON SEVERNS 2742 49 54 21:37.9 1:01:15.1 1:01:31.9 0:16.8 19:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 2811 50 11   31:45.0 31:48.7 0:03.6 10:01/M
2 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 2834 50 15 0:35.8 32:20.9 32:26.3 0:05.4 10:12/M
3 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2824 52 23 4:07.4 35:52.4 35:58.0 0:05.5 11:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL ZACHARIAS 2847 50 25   37:22.8 37:36.3 0:13.5 11:47/M
2 KERRY KNOX ARLINGTON TX 2815 54 41 5:45.9 43:08.8 43:14.4 0:05.6 13:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOCELYN LARUE 2855 58 12   31:46.2 31:54.8 0:08.6 10:01/M
2 CHRIS TICHENOR 2819 59 18 1:35.0 33:21.3 33:28.1 0:06.8 10:31/M
3 ROBBIE BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 2799 58 35 9:48.7 41:35.0 41:49.7 0:14.7 13:07/M
4 VICKY MILLER 2739 55 46 17:38.4 49:24.7 49:37.0 0:12.2 15:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2825 57 33   39:49.1 40:02.1 0:13.0 12:34/M
2 TY TICHENOR 2821 59 36 1:47.2 41:36.3 41:43.3 0:06.9 13:07/M
3 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 2836 59 49 17:34.0 57:23.2 57:45.6 0:22.4 18:06/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RITA ANN WOODRUFF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2846 61 45   47:44.5 47:52.3 0:07.7 15:03/M
2 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 2816 68 48 3:21.0 51:05.5 51:24.9 0:19.3 16:07/M
3 PATTY COOPER 2718 65 52 13:28.4 1:01:12.9 1:01:31.8 0:18.8 19:18/M
4 HELEN TICHENOR 2820 82 55 15:37.0 1:03:21.5 1:03:21.5 19:59/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX 2856 71 27   38:01.1 38:07.8 0:06.7 12:00/M
2 RICK BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 2798 62 50 19:30.7 57:31.8 57:49.4 0:17.5 18:09/M
3 LEE COOPER 2494 65 51 23:10.0 1:01:11.2 1:01:31.5 0:20.3 19:18/M